-
08 sie12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz31:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
08 sie16:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski13:Pogoń Mogilno
-
08 sie17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie06:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
08 sie17:00Unia Solec Kujawski51:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
08 sie17:00Rol.Ko Konojady40:Lech Rypin
-
08 sie18:00Sadownik Waganiec01:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
09 sie15:00Notecianka Pakość14:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
09 sie17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław20:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
15 sie11:00Włocłavia Włocławek16:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
15 sie15:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie21:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
15 sie16:00Chełminianka Chełmno14:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
15 sie16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz43:Sadownik Waganiec
-
15 sie17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie22:Lech Rypin
-
15 sie17:00Pogoń Mogilno11:Notecianka Pakość
-
15 sie17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie24:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
16 sie11:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski11:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
22 sie11:00Rol.Ko Konojady31:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
22 sie12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz21:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
22 sie17:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski02:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
22 sie17:00Sadownik Waganiec11:Pogoń Mogilno
-
22 sie17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław01:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
22 sie17:00Unia Solec Kujawski42:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
22 sie17:00Lech Rypin33:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
23 sie17:00Notecianka Pakość31:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
29 sie11:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski35:Notecianka Pakość
-
29 sie16:00Chełminianka Chełmno21:Lech Rypin
-
29 sie17:00Włocłavia Włocławek23:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
29 sie17:00Pogoń Mogilno10:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
29 sie17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie11:Sadownik Waganiec
-
30 sie11:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski23:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
30 sie15:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie21:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
30 sie16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz24:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
04 wrz17:00Sadownik Waganiec12:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
05 wrz17:00Notecianka Pakość22:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
05 wrz17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław20:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
05 wrz17:00Unia Solec Kujawski30:Pogoń Mogilno
-
05 wrz17:00Chemik Bydgoszcz10:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
05 wrz17:00Rol.Ko Konojady10:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
05 wrz17:00Lech Rypin40:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
05 wrz17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie12:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
12 wrz15:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski30:Lech Rypin
-
12 wrz16:00Pogoń Mogilno02:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
12 wrz16:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie22:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
12 wrz17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie21:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
12 wrz17:00Włocłavia Włocławek03:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
12 wrz17:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski30:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
12 wrz17:00Notecianka Pakość01:Sadownik Waganiec
-
13 wrz16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz20:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
19 wrz12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz30:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
19 wrz12:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie12:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
19 wrz16:00Sadownik Waganiec13:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
19 wrz16:00Cuiavia Inowrocław52:Notecianka Pakość
-
19 wrz16:00
-
19 wrz16:00Lech Rypin21:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
19 wrz16:00Chełminianka Chełmno51:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
19 wrz17:00Rol.Ko Konojady21:Pogoń Mogilno
-
26 wrz12:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie36:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
26 wrz16:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie30:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
26 wrz16:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski06:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
26 wrz16:00Notecianka Pakość52:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
26 wrz16:00Sadownik Waganiec01:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
27 wrz11:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski12:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
27 wrz12:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz02:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
07 paź16:00Pogoń Mogilno60:Lech Rypin
-
03 paź12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz22:Notecianka Pakość
-
03 paź15:00Cuiavia Inowrocław11:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
03 paź15:30Chełminianka Chełmno50:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
03 paź16:00Unia Solec Kujawski60:Sadownik Waganiec
-
03 paź16:00Lech Rypin21:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
03 paź16:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie00:Pogoń Mogilno
-
03 paź16:00Włocłavia Włocławek03:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
04 paź13:00Rol.Ko Konojady30:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
10 paź11:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie10:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
10 paź11:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski33:Lech Rypin
-
10 paź12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz41:Sadownik Waganiec
-
10 paź14:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz62:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
10 paź15:00Pogoń Mogilno10:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
10 paź15:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie32:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
10 paź15:00Notecianka Pakość02:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
10 paź15:00Cuiavia Inowrocław31:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
17 paź12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz20:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
17 paź12:00Włocłavia Włocławek03:Pogoń Mogilno
-
17 paź14:00Unia Solec Kujawski11:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
17 paź15:00Rol.Ko Konojady20:Sadownik Waganiec
-
17 paź15:00Lech Rypin42:Notecianka Pakość
-
17 paź15:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie11:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
17 paź15:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski00:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
17 paź15:30Chełminianka Chełmno90:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
24 paź11:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski12:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
24 paź12:00Sadownik Waganiec22:Lech Rypin
-
24 paź14:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie11:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
24 paź14:00Unia Solec Kujawski10:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
24 paź15:00Pogoń Mogilno31:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
24 paź15:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie12:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
24 paź15:00Notecianka Pakość23:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
24 paź15:00Cuiavia Inowrocław10:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
30 paź18:00Włocłavia Włocławek02:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
31 paź11:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz51:Pogoń Mogilno
-
31 paź12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz51:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
31 paź13:30Piast Złotniki Kujawskie42:Sadownik Waganiec
-
31 paź14:00Rol.Ko Konojady22:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
31 paź14:00Lech Rypin52:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
31 paź14:00Chełminianka Chełmno26:Notecianka Pakość
-
31 paź14:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski61:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
07 lis11:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski54:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
07 lis12:00Sadownik Waganiec11:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
07 lis13:00Cuiavia Inowrocław30:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
07 lis14:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie02:Pogoń Mogilno
-
07 lis14:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie02:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
07 lis14:00Notecianka Pakość42:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
07 lis14:00Unia Solec Kujawski30:Lech Rypin
-
12 mar12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz02:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
11 lis11:00Rol.Ko Konojady50:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
11 lis11:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie00:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
11 lis12:00Chełminianka Chełmno40:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
11 lis12:00Włocłavia Włocławek04:Sadownik Waganiec
-
11 lis12:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz10:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
11 lis12:00Pogoń Mogilno90:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
11 lis14:00Lech Rypin32:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
11 lis14:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski12:Notecianka Pakość
-
14 lis12:00Pogoń Mogilno52:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
14 lis13:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie30:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie(walkower)
-
14 lis13:30Piast Złotniki Kujawskie21:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
14 lis13:30Chełminianka Chełmno12:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
14 lis14:00Lech Rypin15:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
14 lis14:00Włocłavia Włocławek04:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
14 lis14:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski42:Sadownik Waganiec
-
15 lis12:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz11:Notecianka Pakość
-
19 mar11:00Chemik Bydgoszcz30:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
19 mar11:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski30:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
19 mar12:30Rol.Ko Konojady11:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
19 mar14:00Lech Rypin31:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
19 mar15:00Unia Solec Kujawski20:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
19 mar15:00Cuiavia Inowrocław12:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
19 mar15:30Sadownik Waganiec30:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
20 mar14:00Notecianka Pakość30:Pogoń Mogilno
-
26 mar11:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski12:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
26 mar14:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie21:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
26 mar14:00Chełminianka Chełmno02:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
26 mar14:15Zawisza II Bydgoszcz12:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
26 mar15:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie14:Notecianka Pakość
-
26 mar15:00Pogoń Mogilno40:Sadownik Waganiec
-
26 mar16:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie10:Lech Rypin
-
13 kwi16:00Włocłavia Włocławek08:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
02 kwi12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz10:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
02 kwi12:30Rol.Ko Konojady80:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
02 kwi15:00Lech Rypin41:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
02 kwi16:00Cuiavia Inowrocław31:Pogoń Mogilno
-
02 kwi16:00Sadownik Waganiec11:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
02 kwi17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie11:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
03 kwi13:00Notecianka Pakość51:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
03 kwi16:00Unia Solec Kujawski20:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
08 kwi17:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski10:Sadownik Waganiec
-
09 kwi15:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski23:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
09 kwi16:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie20:Notecianka Pakość
-
09 kwi16:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie00:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
09 kwi16:00Pogoń Mogilno11:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
09 kwi16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz03:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
09 kwi16:00Włocłavia Włocławek02:Lech Rypin
-
09 kwi16:00Chełminianka Chełmno20:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
16 kwi12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz00:Pogoń Mogilno
-
16 kwi13:00Rol.Ko Konojady40:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
16 kwi13:00Unia Solec Kujawski20:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
16 kwi16:00Chełminianka Chełmno03:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
16 kwi16:00Lech Rypin01:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
16 kwi17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie50:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
16 kwi17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław11:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
16 kwi17:00Sadownik Waganiec21:Notecianka Pakość
-
23 kwi15:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski41:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
23 kwi16:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie11:Sadownik Waganiec
-
23 kwi16:00Pogoń Mogilno01:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
23 kwi16:00Włocłavia Włocławek03:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
23 kwi17:00Notecianka Pakość23:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
23 kwi17:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski02:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
23 kwi17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie14:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
24 kwi16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz10:Lech Rypin
-
29 kwi16:00Włocłavia Włocławek02:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
30 kwi11:00Lech Rypin12:Pogoń Mogilno
-
30 kwi11:00Rol.Ko Konojady20:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
30 kwi12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz41:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
30 kwi13:00Unia Solec Kujawski20:Notecianka Pakość
-
30 kwi16:00Chełminianka Chełmno--:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
30 kwi17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie30:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
30 kwi17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław12:Sadownik Waganiec
-
07 maj14:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski--:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
07 maj17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie--:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
07 maj17:00Sadownik Waganiec--:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
07 maj17:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski--:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
07 maj17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie--:Lech Rypin
-
07 maj17:00Pogoń Mogilno--:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
08 maj13:00Notecianka Pakość--:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
08 maj16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz--:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
14 maj13:00Unia Solec Kujawski--:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
14 maj15:00Rol.Ko Konojady--:Notecianka Pakość
-
14 maj16:00Chełminianka Chełmno--:Pogoń Mogilno
-
14 maj17:00Sadownik Waganiec--:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
14 maj17:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski--:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
14 maj17:00Włocłavia Włocławek--:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
14 maj17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie--:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
14 maj17:00Lech Rypin--:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
20 maj18:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski--:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
21 maj17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie--:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
21 maj17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław--:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
21 maj17:00Sadownik Waganiec--:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
21 maj17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie--:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
21 maj17:00Pogoń Mogilno--:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
22 maj13:00Notecianka Pakość--:Lech Rypin
-
22 maj16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz--:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
28 maj12:00Chemik Bydgoszcz--:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
28 maj15:00Rol.Ko Konojady--:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
28 maj16:00Chełminianka Chełmno--:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
28 maj17:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski--:Pogoń Mogilno
-
28 maj17:00Włocłavia Włocławek--:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
28 maj17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie--:Notecianka Pakość
-
28 maj17:00Lech Rypin--:Sadownik Waganiec
-
29 maj16:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz--:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
03 cze18:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski--:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
04 cze11:30Cuiavia Inowrocław--:Lech Rypin
-
04 cze15:00Unia Solec Kujawski--:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
04 cze17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie--:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
04 cze17:00Sadownik Waganiec--:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
04 cze17:00Pogoń Mogilno--:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
05 cze11:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie--:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
05 cze13:00Notecianka Pakość--:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
11 cze17:00Pogoń Mogilno--:Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
-
11 cze17:00Zawisza II Bydgoszcz--:Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
-
11 cze17:00Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski--:Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
-
11 cze17:00Włocłavia Włocławek--:Notecianka Pakość
-
11 cze17:00Chełminianka Chełmno--:Sadownik Waganiec
-
11 cze17:00Piast Złotniki Kujawskie--:Cuiavia Inowrocław
-
11 cze17:00Lech Rypin--:Unia Solec Kujawski
-
11 cze17:00Rol.Ko Konojady--:Chemik Bydgoszcz
-
17 cze18:00Łokietek Brześć Kujawski--:Zawisza II Bydgoszcz
-
18 cze17:00Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie--:Rol.Ko Konojady
-
18 cze17:00Chemik Bydgoszcz--:Lech Rypin
-
18 cze17:00Unia Solec Kujawski--:Piast Złotniki Kujawskie
-
18 cze17:00Cuiavia Inowrocław--:Chełminianka Chełmno
-
18 cze17:00Sadownik Waganiec--:Włocłavia Włocławek
-
18 cze17:00Notecianka Pakość--:Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski
-
18 cze17:00Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie--:Pogoń Mogilno