-
08 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno01:Resovia
-
08 sie17:00Izolator Boguchwała10:Polonia Przemyśl
-
08 sie17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
08 sie17:00Stal Rzeszów10:Avia Świdnik
-
08 sie17:00Hetman Zamość13:Piast Tuczempy
-
08 sie18:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska11:Lublinianka Lublin
-
08 sie19:00Motor Lublin31:Chełmianka Chełm
-
09 sie17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski21:Lewart Lubartów
-
09 sie17:00Sokół Sieniawa21:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
12 sie17:00Chełmianka Chełm12:Lublinianka Lublin
-
12 sie17:00Piast Tuczempy00:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
12 sie17:00Avia Świdnik20:Sokół Sieniawa
-
12 sie17:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski04:Stal Rzeszów
-
12 sie17:00Polonia Przemyśl03:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
12 sie17:00Lewart Lubartów02:Izolator Boguchwała
-
12 sie17:00Resovia11:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
12 sie18:00Orzeł Przeworsk51:Hetman Zamość
-
12 sie19:00Motor Lublin10:Karpaty Krosno
-
15 sie12:00Sokół Sieniawa21:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
15 sie16:00Izolator Boguchwała12:Resovia
-
15 sie16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska31:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
15 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno20:Chełmianka Chełm
-
15 sie17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski10:Motor Lublin
-
15 sie17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław00:Lewart Lubartów
-
15 sie17:00Stal Rzeszów21:Polonia Przemyśl
-
15 sie17:00Lublinianka Lublin30:Piast Tuczempy
-
16 sie17:00Hetman Zamość03:Avia Świdnik
-
22 sie17:00
-
22 sie17:00Orzeł Przeworsk11:Lublinianka Lublin
-
22 sie17:00Avia Świdnik21:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
22 sie17:00Polonia Przemyśl20:Sokół Sieniawa
-
22 sie17:00Resovia10:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
22 sie17:00Motor Lublin61:Izolator Boguchwała
-
22 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno31:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
23 sie17:00
-
23 sie17:00Lewart Lubartów02:Stal Rzeszów
-
26 sie17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski00:Chełmianka Chełm
-
26 sie17:00Izolator Boguchwała34:Karpaty Krosno
-
26 sie17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław12:Motor Lublin
-
26 sie17:00Sokół Sieniawa22:Lewart Lubartów
-
26 sie17:00Hetman Zamość04:Polonia Przemyśl
-
26 sie17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska32:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
26 sie17:00Piast Tuczempy10:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
26 sie18:00Lublinianka Lublin32:Avia Świdnik
-
21 lis13:00
-
29 sie16:00Resovia22:Sokół Sieniawa
-
29 sie17:00Polonia Przemyśl10:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
29 sie17:00Karpaty Krosno11:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
29 sie19:00Motor Lublin10:Stal Rzeszów
-
30 sie16:00Chełmianka Chełm31:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
30 sie17:00Avia Świdnik31:Piast Tuczempy
-
30 sie17:00
-
30 sie17:00Lewart Lubartów51:Hetman Zamość
-
30 sie17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski20:Izolator Boguchwała
-
02 wrz16:00Hetman Zamość04:Resovia
-
05 wrz14:30Piast Tuczempy01:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
05 wrz16:00Orzeł Przeworsk14:Avia Świdnik
-
05 wrz16:30Izolator Boguchwała12:Chełmianka Chełm
-
05 wrz17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław41:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
05 wrz17:00Stal Rzeszów11:Karpaty Krosno
-
05 wrz17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska30:Lewart Lubartów
-
06 wrz17:00Sokół Sieniawa21:Motor Lublin
-
06 wrz17:00Lublinianka Lublin11:Polonia Przemyśl
-
09 wrz16:00Chełmianka Chełm32:Avia Świdnik
-
09 wrz16:00
-
09 wrz16:00Polonia Przemyśl32:Piast Tuczempy
-
09 wrz16:00Lewart Lubartów01:Lublinianka Lublin
-
09 wrz16:30Resovia01:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
09 wrz16:30Izolator Boguchwała01:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
09 wrz17:00Karpaty Krosno31:Sokół Sieniawa
-
09 wrz17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski11:Stal Rzeszów
-
09 wrz19:00Motor Lublin80:Hetman Zamość
-
12 wrz14:00JKS 1909 Jarosław02:Chełmianka Chełm
-
12 wrz15:00Hetman Zamość03:Karpaty Krosno
-
12 wrz16:00Stal Rzeszów42:Izolator Boguchwała
-
12 wrz16:00Piast Tuczempy11:Lewart Lubartów
-
12 wrz17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska01:Motor Lublin
-
12 wrz17:00Lublinianka Lublin00:Resovia
-
13 wrz15:00Avia Świdnik11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
13 wrz16:00Sokół Sieniawa23:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
13 wrz16:00Orzeł Przeworsk02:Polonia Przemyśl
-
18 wrz18:00Motor Lublin10:Lublinianka Lublin
-
19 wrz15:00Izolator Boguchwała34:Sokół Sieniawa
-
19 wrz16:00Polonia Przemyśl21:Avia Świdnik
-
19 wrz16:00Resovia20:Piast Tuczempy
-
19 wrz16:00Karpaty Krosno13:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
19 wrz16:00JKS 1909 Jarosław22:Stal Rzeszów
-
20 wrz16:00Chełmianka Chełm04:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
20 wrz16:00Lewart Lubartów41:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
20 wrz16:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski20:Hetman Zamość
-
26 wrz14:00Hetman Zamość04:Izolator Boguchwała
-
26 wrz15:00Stal Rzeszów32:Chełmianka Chełm
-
26 wrz15:00Avia Świdnik01:Lewart Lubartów
-
26 wrz16:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska00:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
26 wrz16:00Piast Tuczempy10:Motor Lublin
-
26 wrz16:15Lublinianka Lublin01:Karpaty Krosno
-
27 wrz15:00Orzeł Przeworsk13:Resovia
-
27 wrz15:00
-
27 wrz16:00Sokół Sieniawa01:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
02 paź15:30Karpaty Krosno20:Piast Tuczempy
-
03 paź15:00Resovia40:Avia Świdnik
-
03 paź15:00JKS 1909 Jarosław80:Hetman Zamość
-
03 paź15:00Stal Rzeszów11:Sokół Sieniawa
-
03 paź19:00Motor Lublin40:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
04 paź11:00Izolator Boguchwała11:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
04 paź15:00Chełmianka Chełm42:Polonia Przemyśl
-
04 paź15:00Lewart Lubartów10:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
04 paź15:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski03:Lublinianka Lublin
-
10 paź11:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska01:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
10 paź13:00Hetman Zamość13:Stal Rzeszów
-
10 paź15:00Piast Tuczempy10:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
10 paź15:00Orzeł Przeworsk02:Karpaty Krosno
-
10 paź15:00Polonia Przemyśl20:Lewart Lubartów
-
11 paź15:00Sokół Sieniawa14:Chełmianka Chełm
-
11 paź15:00Lublinianka Lublin11:Izolator Boguchwała
-
11 paź15:00
-
21 lis13:00
-
16 paź19:00Motor Lublin40:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
17 paź13:00Karpaty Krosno22:Avia Świdnik
-
17 paź14:30Sokół Sieniawa31:Hetman Zamość
-
17 paź15:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski02:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
17 paź15:00Izolator Boguchwała10:Piast Tuczempy
-
17 paź15:00JKS 1909 Jarosław21:Lublinianka Lublin
-
17 paź15:00Stal Rzeszów21:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
18 paź13:00Resovia00:Polonia Przemyśl
-
18 paź15:00Chełmianka Chełm02:Lewart Lubartów
-
24 paź12:00Hetman Zamość13:Chełmianka Chełm
-
24 paź13:00Avia Świdnik40:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
24 paź13:00Polonia Przemyśl01:Motor Lublin
-
24 paź14:00Lublinianka Lublin30:Stal Rzeszów
-
24 paź15:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska01:Sokół Sieniawa
-
24 paź15:00Piast Tuczempy11:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
25 paź13:00Lewart Lubartów02:Resovia
-
25 paź14:00Orzeł Przeworsk03:Izolator Boguchwała
-
25 paź14:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski00:Karpaty Krosno
-
31 paź12:00Sokół Sieniawa22:Lublinianka Lublin
-
31 paź12:00Hetman Zamość03:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
31 paź13:00Karpaty Krosno40:Polonia Przemyśl
-
31 paź13:00Izolator Boguchwała12:Avia Świdnik
-
31 paź13:00JKS 1909 Jarosław00:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
31 paź14:00Chełmianka Chełm02:Resovia
-
31 paź14:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski02:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
31 paź14:00Stal Rzeszów60:Piast Tuczempy
-
31 paź19:00Motor Lublin01:Lewart Lubartów
-
07 lis12:00
-
07 lis13:00
-
07 lis13:00
-
07 lis13:00
-
07 lis14:00
-
07 lis14:00
-
07 lis14:00
-
08 lis13:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski30:Izolator Boguchwała
-
08 lis13:00Lewart Lubartów22:Karpaty Krosno
-
11 lis12:00Avia Świdnik52:Stal Rzeszów
-
11 lis13:00Resovia21:Karpaty Krosno
-
11 lis13:00Lewart Lubartów04:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
11 lis13:00Polonia Przemyśl21:Izolator Boguchwała
-
11 lis13:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski10:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
11 lis13:00Orzeł Przeworsk12:Sokół Sieniawa
-
11 lis13:00Piast Tuczempy31:Hetman Zamość
-
11 lis13:00Lublinianka Lublin00:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
11 lis13:30Chełmianka Chełm14:Motor Lublin
-
14 lis12:00
-
14 lis12:00
-
14 lis12:00
-
14 lis13:00
-
14 lis13:00
-
14 lis13:00
-
14 lis13:00
-
15 lis12:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski20:Resovia
-
15 lis13:30Sokół Sieniawa21:Avia Świdnik
-
19 mar12:30
-
19 mar14:00
-
19 mar15:00Resovia20:Izolator Boguchwała
-
19 mar15:30Chełmianka Chełm13:Karpaty Krosno
-
19 mar19:00Motor Lublin31:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
20 mar14:00Lewart Lubartów21:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
20 mar14:00Polonia Przemyśl11:Stal Rzeszów
-
20 mar14:00Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski31:Sokół Sieniawa
-
20 mar14:00Orzeł Przeworsk11:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
26 mar11:00Izolator Boguchwała02:Motor Lublin
-
26 mar12:00Hetman Zamość11:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
26 mar12:00Sokół Sieniawa30:Polonia Przemyśl
-
26 mar12:00JKS 1909 Jarosław02:Resovia
-
26 mar12:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski11:Karpaty Krosno
-
26 mar13:00Stal Rzeszów12:Lewart Lubartów
-
26 mar14:00Lublinianka Lublin30:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
26 mar14:30Piast Tuczempy30:Chełmianka Chełm
-
18 maj17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska00:Avia Świdnik
-
02 kwi12:00
-
02 kwi14:00
-
02 kwi15:00
-
02 kwi15:00
-
02 kwi15:00
-
02 kwi16:00
-
02 kwi19:00
-
03 kwi15:00Chełmianka Chełm11:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
27 kwi17:30
-
09 kwi13:00
-
09 kwi14:00
-
09 kwi15:00
-
09 kwi15:00
-
09 kwi16:00
-
09 kwi16:00
-
10 kwi15:00
-
10 kwi16:00
-
10 kwi16:00
-
16 kwi15:00
-
16 kwi16:00Karpaty Krosno01:Stal Rzeszów
-
16 kwi16:00Avia Świdnik50:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
16 kwi17:00Chełmianka Chełm70:Izolator Boguchwała
-
16 kwi17:00Resovia20:Hetman Zamość
-
16 kwi19:00Motor Lublin11:Sokół Sieniawa
-
17 kwi12:00Lewart Lubartów11:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
17 kwi15:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski12:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
17 kwi15:00
-
20 kwi16:00
-
20 kwi16:00
-
20 kwi16:00
-
20 kwi16:30
-
20 kwi17:00
-
20 kwi17:00
-
20 kwi17:00
-
20 kwi17:00
-
20 kwi18:00
-
23 kwi14:00
-
23 kwi17:00
-
23 kwi17:00
-
23 kwi19:00
-
24 kwi12:00
-
24 kwi12:00
-
24 kwi15:00
-
24 kwi15:00
-
24 kwi16:00
-
29 kwi17:00
-
30 kwi14:30Orzeł Przeworsk03:Lewart Lubartów
-
30 kwi16:00
-
30 kwi16:00Stal Rzeszów10:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
30 kwi17:00Avia Świdnik20:Polonia Przemyśl
-
30 kwi17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska32:Karpaty Krosno
-
30 kwi17:00Hetman Zamość04:Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
-
30 kwi17:00Sokół Sieniawa41:Izolator Boguchwała
-
30 kwi19:00Lublinianka Lublin03:Motor Lublin
-
03 maj16:00
-
03 maj16:30
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:00
-
03 maj17:30
-
03 maj19:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
07 maj17:00
-
08 maj16:00
-
08 maj17:00
-
13 maj19:00
-
14 maj12:00Lewart Lubartów--:Polonia Przemyśl
-
14 maj17:00Stal Rzeszów--:Hetman Zamość
-
14 maj17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław--:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
14 maj17:00Karpaty Krosno--:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
14 maj17:00Resovia--:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
14 maj17:30Chełmianka Chełm--:Sokół Sieniawa
-
15 maj11:00Izolator Boguchwała--:Lublinianka Lublin
-
15 maj16:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski--:Piast Tuczempy
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
21 maj17:00
-
22 maj17:00Lewart Lubartów--:Chełmianka Chełm
-
22 maj17:00
-
25 maj17:00Sokół Sieniawa--:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
25 maj17:00Stal Rzeszów--:Lublinianka Lublin
-
25 maj17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław--:Piast Tuczempy
-
25 maj17:00Izolator Boguchwała--:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
25 maj17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski--:Avia Świdnik
-
25 maj17:00Karpaty Krosno--:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
25 maj17:00Resovia--:Lewart Lubartów
-
25 maj17:30Chełmianka Chełm--:Hetman Zamość
-
25 maj19:00Motor Lublin--:Polonia Przemyśl
-
28 maj17:00Resovia--:Chełmianka Chełm
-
28 maj17:00Lewart Lubartów--:Motor Lublin
-
28 maj17:00Polonia Przemyśl--:Karpaty Krosno
-
28 maj17:00
-
28 maj17:00Avia Świdnik--:Izolator Boguchwała
-
28 maj17:00Orzeł Przeworsk--:JKS 1909 Jarosław
-
28 maj17:00Piast Tuczempy--:Stal Rzeszów
-
28 maj17:00Lublinianka Lublin--:Sokół Sieniawa
-
28 maj17:00Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska--:Hetman Zamość
-
31 maj19:00
-
01 cze17:00Hetman Zamość--:Lublinianka Lublin
-
04 cze17:00Chełmianka Chełm--:Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
-
04 cze17:00Sokół Sieniawa--:Piast Tuczempy
-
04 cze17:00Stal Rzeszów--:Orzeł Przeworsk
-
04 cze17:00JKS 1909 Jarosław--:Avia Świdnik
-
04 cze17:00Izolator Boguchwała--:Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
-
04 cze17:00Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski--:Polonia Przemyśl
-
04 cze17:00Karpaty Krosno--:Lewart Lubartów