-
08 sie17:00Iskra Pszczyna21:Unia Racibórz
-
08 sie17:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno30:Krupiński Suszec
-
08 sie17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice11:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
08 sie17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik13:Granica Ruptawa
-
09 sie15:00GTS Bojszowy10:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
09 sie17:00Unia Turza Śląska10:GKS II Tychy
-
09 sie17:00Forteca Świerklany20:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
09 sie17:00Spójnia Landek10:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
15 sie10:00Krupiński Suszec10:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
15 sie17:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz20:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
15 sie17:00Polonia Łaziska Górne30:Spójnia Landek
-
15 sie17:00Gwarek Ornontowice20:GTS Bojszowy
-
15 sie17:00Unia Racibórz01:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
15 sie17:00Drzewiarz Jasienica21:Iskra Pszczyna
-
16 sie16:00GKS II Tychy51:Granica Ruptawa
-
16 sie17:00Unia Turza Śląska20:Forteca Świerklany
-
22 sie17:00Forteca Świerklany13:GKS II Tychy
-
22 sie17:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno12:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
22 sie17:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice43:Unia Racibórz
-
22 sie17:00Spójnia Landek11:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
22 sie17:00Granica Ruptawa30:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
23 sie15:00GTS Bojszowy11:Krupiński Suszec
-
23 sie17:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik22:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
23 sie17:30Iskra Pszczyna12:Unia Turza Śląska
-
29 sie16:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz01:GKS II Tychy
-
29 sie17:00Polonia Łaziska Górne12:Granica Ruptawa
-
29 sie17:00Gwarek Ornontowice50:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
29 sie17:00Krupiński Suszec10:Spójnia Landek
-
29 sie17:00Unia Racibórz50:GTS Bojszowy
-
29 sie17:00Drzewiarz Jasienica01:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
30 sie17:00Unia Turza Śląska30:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
30 sie17:00Forteca Świerklany00:Iskra Pszczyna
-
05 wrz16:00Iskra Pszczyna30:GKS II Tychy
-
05 wrz16:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno11:Forteca Świerklany
-
05 wrz16:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice12:Unia Turza Śląska
-
05 wrz16:00GTS Bojszowy12:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
05 wrz16:00Spójnia Landek03:Unia Racibórz
-
05 wrz16:00Granica Ruptawa11:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
05 wrz16:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz12:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
06 wrz16:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik02:Krupiński Suszec
-
12 wrz15:30Polonia Łaziska Górne10:GKS II Tychy
-
12 wrz16:00Gwarek Ornontowice41:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
12 wrz16:00Unia Racibórz30:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
12 wrz16:00Drzewiarz Jasienica24:Spójnia Landek
-
12 wrz16:00Iskra Pszczyna00:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
13 wrz16:00Krupiński Suszec20:Granica Ruptawa
-
13 wrz16:00Unia Turza Śląska30:GTS Bojszowy
-
13 wrz16:00Forteca Świerklany53:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
19 wrz16:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno21:GKS II Tychy
-
19 wrz16:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice22:Iskra Pszczyna
-
19 wrz16:00GTS Bojszowy21:Forteca Świerklany
-
19 wrz16:00Spójnia Landek12:Unia Turza Śląska
-
19 wrz16:00Granica Ruptawa12:Unia Racibórz
-
19 wrz16:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz02:Krupiński Suszec
-
19 wrz16:00Polonia Łaziska Górne31:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
20 wrz16:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik11:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
26 wrz15:00GKS II Tychy23:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
26 wrz15:00Krupiński Suszec03:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
26 wrz15:00Unia Racibórz00:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
26 wrz15:00Drzewiarz Jasienica00:Granica Ruptawa
-
26 wrz15:00Iskra Pszczyna60:GTS Bojszowy
-
26 wrz15:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno02:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
27 wrz15:00Unia Turza Śląska20:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
27 wrz15:00Forteca Świerklany01:Spójnia Landek
-
03 paź14:30Polonia Łaziska Górne31:Unia Racibórz
-
03 paź15:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice01:GKS II Tychy
-
03 paź15:00GTS Bojszowy11:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
03 paź15:00Spójnia Landek11:Iskra Pszczyna
-
03 paź15:00Granica Ruptawa01:Unia Turza Śląska
-
03 paź15:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz21:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
03 paź15:00Gwarek Ornontowice01:Krupiński Suszec
-
04 paź13:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik32:Forteca Świerklany
-
10 paź15:00Unia Racibórz50:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
10 paź15:00Drzewiarz Jasienica31:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
10 paź15:00Iskra Pszczyna21:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
10 paź15:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno20:Spójnia Landek
-
10 paź15:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice12:GTS Bojszowy
-
10 paź15:00Krupiński Suszec15:GKS II Tychy
-
11 paź15:00Unia Turza Śląska12:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
11 paź15:00Forteca Świerklany12:Granica Ruptawa
-
17 paź14:30Polonia Łaziska Górne30:Unia Turza Śląska
-
17 paź15:00GTS Bojszowy04:GKS II Tychy
-
17 paź15:00Spójnia Landek00:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
17 paź15:00Granica Ruptawa12:Iskra Pszczyna
-
17 paź15:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz32:Forteca Świerklany
-
17 paź15:00Gwarek Ornontowice21:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
17 paź15:00Krupiński Suszec20:Unia Racibórz
-
18 paź15:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik06:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
24 paź14:00Drzewiarz Jasienica20:Krupiński Suszec
-
24 paź14:00Forteca Świerklany13:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
24 paź14:00Iskra Pszczyna10:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
24 paź14:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno33:Granica Ruptawa
-
24 paź14:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice21:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
24 paź14:00GTS Bojszowy01:Spójnia Landek
-
25 paź11:00GKS II Tychy51:Unia Racibórz
-
25 paź14:00Unia Turza Śląska20:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
31 paź10:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik22:GTS Bojszowy
-
31 paź13:00Spójnia Landek31:GKS II Tychy
-
31 paź13:00Granica Ruptawa12:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
31 paź13:00Polonia Łaziska Górne10:Iskra Pszczyna
-
31 paź13:00Gwarek Ornontowice00:Forteca Świerklany
-
31 paź13:00Krupiński Suszec11:Unia Turza Śląska
-
31 paź13:00Unia Racibórz10:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
31 paź14:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz30:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
07 lis13:00Forteca Świerklany03:Krupiński Suszec
-
07 lis13:00Iskra Pszczyna20:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
07 lis13:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno11:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
07 lis13:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice47:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
07 lis13:00GTS Bojszowy00:Granica Ruptawa
-
07 lis13:00Spójnia Landek12:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
08 lis11:00GKS II Tychy03:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
08 lis13:00Unia Turza Śląska21:Unia Racibórz
-
14 lis13:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz10:GTS Bojszowy
-
14 lis13:00Polonia Łaziska Górne11:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
14 lis13:00Gwarek Ornontowice11:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
14 lis13:00Krupiński Suszec01:Iskra Pszczyna
-
14 lis13:00Unia Racibórz13:Forteca Świerklany
-
14 lis13:00Drzewiarz Jasienica10:Unia Turza Śląska
-
15 lis13:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik09:GKS II Tychy
-
15 lis13:00Granica Ruptawa03:Spójnia Landek
-
19 mar15:00Drzewiarz Jasienica01:Forteca Świerklany
-
19 mar15:00Unia Racibórz00:Iskra Pszczyna
-
19 mar15:00Krupiński Suszec31:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
19 mar15:00Gwarek Ornontowice11:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
19 mar15:00Polonia Łaziska Górne01:GTS Bojszowy
-
19 mar15:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz11:Spójnia Landek
-
19 mar15:00Granica Ruptawa32:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
20 mar11:00GKS II Tychy21:Unia Turza Śląska
-
26 mar11:00ROW 1964 II Rybnik02:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
26 mar13:00Spójnia Landek31:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
26 mar13:00GTS Bojszowy31:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
26 mar13:00Jedność 32 Przyszowice11:Krupiński Suszec
-
26 mar13:00Szczakowianka Jaworzno22:Unia Racibórz
-
26 mar13:00Iskra Pszczyna21:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
26 mar13:00Forteca Świerklany12:Unia Turza Śląska
-
13 kwi16:30Granica Ruptawa--:GKS II Tychy
-
02 kwi16:00Drzewiarz Jasienica--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
02 kwi16:00Unia Racibórz--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
02 kwi16:00Krupiński Suszec--:GTS Bojszowy
-
02 kwi16:00Gwarek Ornontowice--:Spójnia Landek
-
02 kwi16:00Polonia Łaziska Górne--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
03 kwi15:00GKS II Tychy--:Forteca Świerklany
-
03 kwi16:00Unia Turza Śląska--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
03 kwi16:00GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?Krupiński Suszec--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?Polonia Łaziska Górne--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?Krupiński Suszec--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:GKS II Tychy
-
- -?:?Polonia Łaziska Górne--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?Krupiński Suszec--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Polonia Łaziska Górne--:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
- -?:?GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:GKS II Tychy
-
- -?:?Krupiński Suszec--:Drzewiarz Jasienica
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Polonia Łaziska Górne--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Drzewiarz Jasienica--:GKS II Tychy
-
- -?:?Unia Racibórz--:Unia Turza Śląska
-
- -?:?Krupiński Suszec--:Forteca Świerklany
-
- -?:?Gwarek Ornontowice--:Iskra Pszczyna
-
- -?:?Polonia Łaziska Górne--:Szczakowianka Jaworzno
-
- -?:?GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz--:Jedność 32 Przyszowice
-
- -?:?Granica Ruptawa--:GTS Bojszowy
-
- -?:?ROW 1964 II Rybnik--:Spójnia Landek
-
- -?:?GKS II Tychy--:ROW 1964 II Rybnik
-
- -?:?Spójnia Landek--:Granica Ruptawa
-
- -?:?GTS Bojszowy--:GKS Radziechowy-Wieprz
-
- -?:?Jedność 32 Przyszowice--:Polonia Łaziska Górne
-
- -?:?Szczakowianka Jaworzno--:Gwarek Ornontowice
-
- -?:?Iskra Pszczyna--:Krupiński Suszec
-
- -?:?Forteca Świerklany--:Unia Racibórz
-
- -?:?Unia Turza Śląska--:Drzewiarz Jasienica