Łódzkie | Klasa B | Piotrków Trybunalski II
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaPktBramki
Sezon 2017/18
-
DrużynaForma
-
WWWWWWWWWRWWWWWWWWWWWW
-
WPWWRWWWWWWWPRWRWWWRWW
-
WWWPWPPWWWWWWRPWWWWWWP
-
WWPWRWWWWWPWRPWRPRWWPW
-
WWPWPRRPWPWPWRWWWPWRWW
-
PPRPWPPWPPWPPWWWPWPPWP
-
PPWWWPWPWRWPPRPPWPPPPP
-
PWPPPWWPPWPWPRRPWPPPPW
-
PPWWPWRWPPPPRWRPPPWRPP
-
PPPPWPPPPWPPPRPRPPPRWW
-
PWPPPRPPPPPRWPPRPRPWPP
-
WPRPPPPPPPPRWPPPPWPPPP
Sezon 2017/18
-
19 sie15:00Victoria Woźniki02:LKS Dobryszyce
-
19 sie17:00KS Grocholice30:Pionier Baby
-
19 sie17:00VIS Gidle13:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
20 sie16:00KS Niedośpielin30:ESPN Bełchatów
-
20 sie16:30Grabka II Grabica24:Polonia Gorzędów
-
06 wrz17:00Alfa Kleszczów11:Warta Pławno
-
26 sie12:00ESPN Bełchatów70:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
26 sie15:00Warta Pławno21:Victoria Woźniki
-
27 sie15:00LKS Dobryszyce41:Grabka II Grabica
-
27 sie17:00Pionier Baby26:VIS Gidle
-
27 sie17:00Polonia Gorzędów13:KS Grocholice
-
27 sie17:00KS Niedośpielin30:Alfa Kleszczów
-
02 wrz15:00KS Grocholice11:LKS Dobryszyce
-
02 wrz15:00Victoria Woźniki15:KS Niedośpielin
-
02 wrz15:00Alfa Kleszczów23:ESPN Bełchatów
-
03 wrz16:30Grabka II Grabica25:Warta Pławno
-
03 wrz17:00Pilica II Przedbórz03:Pionier Baby
-
03 wrz17:00VIS Gidle23:Polonia Gorzędów
-
09 wrz16:00Alfa Kleszczów30:Victoria Woźniki
-
09 wrz16:00Polonia Gorzędów71:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
09 wrz16:30KS Niedośpielin60:Grabka II Grabica
-
10 wrz13:00LKS Dobryszyce30:VIS Gidle
-
10 wrz16:00Warta Pławno03:KS Grocholice
-
10 wrz16:30ESPN Bełchatów101:Pionier Baby
-
16 wrz16:00KS Grocholice14:KS Niedośpielin
-
16 wrz16:30Pilica II Przedbórz05:LKS Dobryszyce
-
17 wrz16:00VIS Gidle53:Warta Pławno
-
17 wrz16:00Victoria Woźniki35:ESPN Bełchatów
-
17 wrz16:30Grabka II Grabica70:Alfa Kleszczów
-
17 wrz16:30Pionier Baby33:Polonia Gorzędów
-
23 wrz15:00LKS Dobryszyce91:Pionier Baby
-
23 wrz16:00Alfa Kleszczów02:KS Grocholice
-
23 wrz16:00Victoria Woźniki53:Grabka II Grabica
-
24 wrz13:00ESPN Bełchatów40:Polonia Gorzędów
-
24 wrz16:00Warta Pławno26:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
24 wrz16:00KS Niedośpielin40:VIS Gidle
-
30 wrz15:00Polonia Gorzędów22:LKS Dobryszyce
-
30 wrz16:00KS Grocholice21:Victoria Woźniki
-
01 paź15:30Pionier Baby22:Warta Pławno
-
01 paź16:00VIS Gidle40:Alfa Kleszczów
-
01 paź16:00Pilica II Przedbórz03:KS Niedośpielin
-
01 paź16:00Grabka II Grabica01:ESPN Bełchatów
-
07 paź15:30Victoria Woźniki03:VIS Gidle
-
07 paź15:30Alfa Kleszczów00:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
07 paź15:30LKS Dobryszyce42:ESPN Bełchatów
-
08 paź15:00Grabka II Grabica27:KS Grocholice
-
08 paź15:30Warta Pławno02:Polonia Gorzędów
-
08 paź15:30KS Niedośpielin100:Pionier Baby
-
14 paź15:00LKS Dobryszyce22:Warta Pławno
-
14 paź15:00Polonia Gorzędów03:KS Niedośpielin
-
14 paź15:00KS Grocholice33:ESPN Bełchatów
-
15 paź15:00Pionier Baby45:Alfa Kleszczów
-
15 paź15:30VIS Gidle21:Grabka II Grabica
-
15 paź15:30Pilica II Przedbórz22:Victoria Woźniki
-
21 paź15:00Alfa Kleszczów44:Polonia Gorzędów
-
21 paź15:00VIS Gidle23:KS Grocholice
-
21 paź15:00Victoria Woźniki02:Pionier Baby
-
22 paź11:00KS Niedośpielin20:LKS Dobryszyce
-
22 paź15:00Grabka II Grabica71:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
22 paź15:00ESPN Bełchatów20:Warta Pławno
-
28 paź14:00VIS Gidle12:ESPN Bełchatów
-
29 paź13:00LKS Dobryszyce30:Alfa Kleszczów
-
29 paź13:30Pionier Baby44:Grabka II Grabica
-
29 paź13:30Pilica II Przedbórz31:KS Grocholice
-
29 paź13:30Polonia Gorzędów31:Victoria Woźniki
-
29 paź13:30Warta Pławno03:KS Niedośpielin
-
02 maj17:00ESPN Bełchatów13:KS Niedośpielin
-
02 maj17:00Warta Pławno12:Alfa Kleszczów
-
02 maj17:00LKS Dobryszyce10:Victoria Woźniki
-
02 maj17:00Polonia Gorzędów31:Grabka II Grabica
-
02 maj17:00Pionier Baby33:KS Grocholice
-
02 maj17:00Pilica II Przedbórz31:VIS Gidle
-
25 mar15:00Victoria Woźniki30:Warta Pławno
-
31 mar12:00Pilica II Przedbórz110:ESPN Bełchatów
-
31 mar15:00Grabka II Grabica13:LKS Dobryszyce
-
31 mar15:30KS Grocholice43:Polonia Gorzędów
-
31 mar16:00Alfa Kleszczów13:KS Niedośpielin
-
31 mar16:30VIS Gidle10:Pionier Baby
-
07 kwi15:00Pionier Baby01:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
07 kwi16:00Warta Pławno21:Grabka II Grabica
-
08 kwi11:00KS Niedośpielin11:Victoria Woźniki
-
08 kwi15:00LKS Dobryszyce21:KS Grocholice
-
08 kwi16:00Polonia Gorzędów51:VIS Gidle
-
08 kwi16:30ESPN Bełchatów40:Alfa Kleszczów
-
14 kwi15:30Pionier Baby05:ESPN Bełchatów
-
14 kwi16:00KS Grocholice91:Warta Pławno
-
15 kwi11:00VIS Gidle23:LKS Dobryszyce
-
15 kwi15:00Victoria Woźniki32:Alfa Kleszczów
-
15 kwi16:00Grabka II Grabica18:KS Niedośpielin
-
15 kwi16:30Pilica II Przedbórz06:Polonia Gorzędów
-
21 kwi17:00Warta Pławno12:VIS Gidle
-
22 kwi11:00KS Niedośpielin52:KS Grocholice
-
22 kwi15:00Alfa Kleszczów31:Grabka II Grabica
-
22 kwi15:00LKS Dobryszyce43:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
22 kwi16:00Polonia Gorzędów101:Pionier Baby
-
22 kwi17:00ESPN Bełchatów41:Victoria Woźniki
-
28 kwi15:30Pionier Baby01:LKS Dobryszyce
-
28 kwi16:00KS Grocholice22:Alfa Kleszczów
-
29 kwi11:00VIS Gidle04:KS Niedośpielin
-
29 kwi17:00Polonia Gorzędów32:ESPN Bełchatów
-
29 kwi17:00Pilica II Przedbórz30:Warta Pławno
-
29 kwi17:00Grabka II Grabica23:Victoria Woźniki
-
05 maj15:00Alfa Kleszczów12:VIS Gidle
-
05 maj17:30KS Niedośpielin41:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
05 maj17:30Warta Pławno30:Pionier Baby
-
06 maj15:00LKS Dobryszyce33:Polonia Gorzędów
-
06 maj16:00Victoria Woźniki51:KS Grocholice
-
06 maj17:30ESPN Bełchatów83:Grabka II Grabica
-
12 maj15:30Pionier Baby010:KS Niedośpielin
-
12 maj17:00VIS Gidle23:Victoria Woźniki
-
12 maj17:00KS Grocholice31:Grabka II Grabica
-
13 maj17:00Polonia Gorzędów30:Warta Pławno
-
13 maj17:00Pilica II Przedbórz01:Alfa Kleszczów
-
13 maj17:30ESPN Bełchatów23:LKS Dobryszyce
-
19 maj16:00Alfa Kleszczów60:Pionier Baby
-
19 maj17:30Warta Pławno12:LKS Dobryszyce
-
19 maj18:00KS Niedośpielin51:Polonia Gorzędów
-
20 maj16:00Victoria Woźniki30:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
20 maj17:00Grabka II Grabica00:VIS Gidle
-
20 maj18:00ESPN Bełchatów53:KS Grocholice
-
27 maj13:00KS Grocholice53:VIS Gidle
-
27 maj13:00Warta Pławno25:ESPN Bełchatów
-
27 maj13:00LKS Dobryszyce12:KS Niedośpielin
-
27 maj13:00Polonia Gorzędów76:Alfa Kleszczów
-
27 maj13:00Pionier Baby10:Victoria Woźniki
-
27 maj13:00Pilica II Przedbórz30:Grabka II Grabica
-
03 cze13:00ESPN Bełchatów72:VIS Gidle
-
03 cze13:00KS Grocholice82:Pilica II Przedbórz
-
03 cze13:00Grabka II Grabica40:Pionier Baby
-
03 cze13:00Victoria Woźniki13:Polonia Gorzędów
-
03 cze13:00Alfa Kleszczów23:LKS Dobryszyce
-
03 cze13:00KS Niedośpielin100:Warta Pławno