-
21 lip17:00Victoria Skomlin02:GKS Czastary
-
22 lip11:00LZS Chrząstawa29:Pisia Zygry
-
22 lip17:00Zagłębie Lipnik62:GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
-
22 lip17:00KS Radoszewice34:LZS Trębaczew
-
22 lip17:00LZS Pątnów22:Sparta Mokrsko
-
22 lip17:00KS Czarnożyły02:KS Kraszkowice
-
22 lip17:00LKS Łyskornia12:Jaga Lututów
-
22 lip17:00LZS Centra Walichnowy40:LZS Wydrzyn
-
22 lip17:00Orzeł Wola Wiązowa09:Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
-
22 lip17:00Amatorzy Zapolice010:Victoria Szadek
-
22 lip17:00LKS Wola Będkowska10:LKS Pyszków
-
22 lip17:00LKS Kamienna13:UKS Ustków
-
22 lip17:00Złoczevia Złoczew61:LGKS Charłupia Mała
-
22 lip17:00Iskra Stolec07:Unia Sieradz-Męka
-
22 lip17:00LZS Wrońsko42:LUKS Bałucz
-
28 lip17:00LZS Trębaczew13:Warta II Działoszyn
-
28 lip17:00LZS Pątnów32:LKS Masłowice
-
28 lip17:00Victoria Szadek20:Piast Błaszki
-
29 lip17:00Zagłębie Lipnik05:Czarni Rząśnia
-
29 lip17:00Jaga Lututów01:Unia Sulmierzyce
-
29 lip17:00GKS Czastary13:MLKS Konopnica
-
29 lip17:00LZS Centra Walichnowy08:LKS Zapole
-
29 lip17:00Pogoń II Zduńska Wola31:TS Janiszewice
-
29 lip17:00Pisia Zygry13:MKS Zduńska Wola
-
29 lip17:00LKS Wola Będkowska19:Tęcza Brodnia
-
29 lip17:00UKS Ustków04:Jutrzenka Warta
-
29 lip17:00Złoczevia Złoczew24:GKS Chojne
-
29 lip17:00Unia Sieradz-Męka27:KS Karsznice
-
29 lip17:00LZS Wrońsko15:MULKS Łask
-
29 lip17:00LZS Staw14:LZS Brąszewice
-
04 sie14:00Tęcza Brodnia12:Jutrzenka Warta
-
04 sie17:00Warta II Działoszyn30:Czarni Rząśnia(walkower)
-
04 sie17:00Victoria Szadek05:MKS Zduńska Wola
-
05 sie17:00LZS Pątnów44:KS Kraszkowice
-
05 sie17:00Unia Sulmierzyce41:MLKS Konopnica
-
05 sie17:00Pogoń II Zduńska Wola02:LKS Zapole
-
05 sie17:00GKS Chojne12:KS Karsznice
-
05 sie17:30MULKS Łask12:LZS Brąszewice
-
- -?:?LZS Pątnów30:Zawisza Pajęczno(walkower)
-
29 sie17:00KS Karsznice14:LKS Kwiatkowice
-
05 wrz17:00Warta II Działoszyn03:Pogoń Zduńska Wola(walkower)
-
05 wrz17:00LKS Zapole07:Warta Sieradz
-
05 wrz17:00MKS Zduńska Wola02:Warta Działoszyn
-
05 wrz17:00Jutrzenka Warta02:Orkan Buczek
-
19 wrz16:00LZS Brąszewice24:LKS Kwiatkowice
-
26 wrz15:30LZS Pątnów18:Pogoń Zduńska Wola
-
26 wrz15:30Unia Sulmierzyce05:Warta Sieradz
-
26 wrz15:30Warta Działoszyn62:Orkan Buczek
-
10 paź15:00Warta Działoszyn72:LKS Kwiatkowice
-
10 paź19:00Warta Sieradz30:Pogoń Zduńska Wola