-
01 sie18:00Grom Morawczyna59:KS Łapsze Niżne
-
02 sie17:00Murań Jurgów03:Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
-
05 sie14:00Korona Piekielnik08:Janosik Sieniawa
-
05 sie14:00Grel Trute30:Orawa Jabłonka(walkower)
-
05 sie14:00LKS II Szaflary10:Gorc Ochotnica
-
05 sie17:00Luboń Skomielna Biała04:Biali Biały Dunajec
-
05 sie17:00KS Chabówka90:Watra II Białka Tatrzańska
-
05 sie17:00Skałka Rogoźnik-Stare Bystre52:Delta Pieniążkowice
-
08 sie18:00ZOR Frydman41:Krokus Pyzówka
-
08 sie18:00Skawianin Skawa03:Podgórki Krauszów
-
08 sie18:00Spływ Sromowce Wyżne12:Dunajec Ostrowsko
-
11 sie17:00Huragan II Waksmund11:Unia Naprawa
-
12 sie11:00KS Chabówka21:Skałka Rogoźnik-Stare Bystre
-
12 sie13:00Bór Dębno13:Spisz Krempachy
-
12 sie14:00Wierchy Lasek15:Podgórki Krauszów
-
12 sie14:00Gronik Gronków12:Grel Trute
-
12 sie17:00ZOR Frydman14:Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
-
12 sie17:00Szarotka Chochołów10:LKS II Szaflary
-
14 sie17:30Janosik Sieniawa43:Dunajec Zakliczyn
-
05 wrz17:00Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój22:Lubań Maniowy
-
05 wrz17:00Jordan Jordanów30:Jarmuta Szczawnica(walkower)
-
05 wrz17:00Zapora Kluszkowce65:Czarni Czarny Dunajec
-
05 wrz17:00Przełęcz Łopuszna014:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
05 wrz17:00Grel Trute03:LKS Szaflary
-
06 wrz17:00Wiatr Ludźmierz33:Lubań Tylmanowa
-
12 wrz17:00Wierchy Lasek17:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
12 wrz17:00Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie63:Lepietnica Klikuszowa
-
12 wrz17:00KS Chabówka43:Skalni Zaskale
-
12 wrz17:00Biali Biały Dunajec15:Orkan Raba Wyżna
-
12 wrz17:00Unia Naprawa32:Janosik Sieniawa
-
12 wrz17:00Granit Czarna Góra01:Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
-
12 wrz17:00KS Łapsze Niżne13:KS Zakopane
-
13 wrz17:00Szarotka Chochołów14:Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
-
26 wrz16:00KS Chabówka102:Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
-
26 wrz16:00Spisz Krempachy33:Zapora Kluszkowce
-
26 wrz16:00Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka22:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
02 paź16:00KS Zakopane13:LKS Szaflary
-
03 paź16:00Jordan Jordanów02:Lubań Maniowy
-
03 paź16:00Unia Naprawa03:Orkan Raba Wyżna
-
03 paź16:00Wiatr Ludźmierz15:Watra Białka Tatrzańska
-
10 paź16:00Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska11:Huragan Waksmund
-
03 kwi17:00Orkan Raba Wyżna03:Podhale Nowy Targ
-
07 kwi14:00KS Chabówka22:Zapora Kluszkowce
-
10 kwi17:00Watra Białka Tatrzańska03:Lubań Maniowy
-
17 kwi17:30Huragan Waksmund03:LKS Szaflary
-
15 maj17:30Zapora Kluszkowce03:Lubań Maniowy
-
29 maj17:30LKS Szaflary24:Podhale Nowy Targ