-
05 sie12:00Las Kuczków13:LKS II Gołuchów
-
12 sie11:00LKS Jankowy31:Płomień Opatów
-
12 sie13:00Sulimirczyk Sulmierzyce13:Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie
-
12 sie17:00GKS Jaraczewo61:Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce
-
12 sie17:00Masovia Kraszewice06:KS Rogaszyce
-
12 sie17:00LZS Mikorzyn011:Sokół Bralin
-
12 sie17:00Czarni Wierzbno22:Ogniwo Łąkociny
-
12 sie17:00Liskowiak Lisków15:Korona Chełmce
-
12 sie17:00CKS Zduny04:Ostrovia 1909 II Ostrów Wielkopolski
-
12 sie17:00Polonia II Kępno011:Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
-
12 sie17:00FA Ostrów Wielkopolski (j)34:LZS Czajków
-
28 sie17:00Orzeł Wysocko Wielkie14:Zefka Kobyla Góra
-
28 sie18:30OKS Ostrów Wielkopolski02:Barycz Janków Przygodzki
-
29 sie17:00KS Rogaszyce11:LZS Doruchów
-
29 sie17:00Sokół Bralin30:Victoria Laski
-
29 sie17:00Ogniwo Łąkociny31:LKS Czarnylas
-
29 sie17:00Korona Chełmce05:Prosna Kalisz
-
29 sie17:00Ostrovia 1909 II Ostrów Wielkopolski41:CKS Zbiersk
-
29 sie17:00LZS Czajków02:GKS Rychtal
-
29 sie17:00LKS Jankowy13:GKS Grębanin
-
29 sie17:00Olimpia Brzeziny44:Victoria Skarszew
-
29 sie17:00WKS Witaszyce91:Korona/Pogoń Stawiszyn
-
29 sie18:00GKS Jaraczewo32:GKS Żerków
-
30 sie17:00LKS II Gołuchów20:LZS Cielcza
-
05 wrz17:00Polonia II Kępno04:Pogoń Trębaczów
-
12 wrz17:00Zefka Kobyla Góra31:Odolanovia Odolanów
-
12 wrz17:00Piast Kobylin30:Zieloni Koźminek(walkower)
-
12 wrz17:00GKS Rychtal28:Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
-
12 wrz17:00Pogoń Trębaczów21:Astra Krotoszyn
-
12 wrz17:00KS Rogaszyce22:KS Opatówek
-
12 wrz17:00WKS Witaszyce14:Orzeł Mroczeń
-
12 wrz17:00LKS II Gołuchów12:Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
-
12 wrz17:00
-
12 wrz17:00Prosna Kalisz32:Raszkowianka Raszków
-
12 wrz17:00Barycz Janków Przygodzki04:Polonia Kępno
-
12 wrz17:00GKS Jaraczewo21:Victoria Ostrzeszów
-
12 wrz17:00GKS Grębanin05:KKS Kalisz
-
19 wrz17:00Ostrovia 1909 II Ostrów Wielkopolski12:Jarota Jarocin
-
19 wrz17:00
-
19 wrz17:00Sokół Bralin10:Piast Czekanów
-
03 paź16:30Orzeł Mroczeń14:LKS Gołuchów
-
10 paź15:30Zefka Kobyla Góra02:Jarota Jarocin
-
10 paź15:30Piast Kobylin43:Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
-
10 paź15:30Pogoń Trębaczów13:KS Opatówek
-
10 paź15:30
-
10 paź15:30
-
10 paź15:30Sokół Bralin10:Polonia Kępno
-
10 paź15:30
-
13 mar12:00
-
13 mar12:00
-
13 mar15:00
-
03 kwi16:00
-
03 kwi16:00
-
24 kwi18:30