-
29 sie17:00Noteć Dziembowo41:Polonia Jastrowie
-
29 sie17:00Błyskawica Nieżychowo04:Polonia Chodzież
-
29 sie17:00Jedność Zakrzewo01:Sparta Złotów
-
29 sie17:00Błyskawica Bronisławki46:Iskra Wyszyny
-
29 sie17:00KS Leżenica32:Kłos Budzyń
-
29 sie17:00Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki23:Zjednoczeni Kaczory
-
29 sie17:00Derby Stara Łubianka11:Leśnik Margonin
-
29 sie17:00Iskra Krajenka22:Tarnovia Tarnówka
-
29 sie17:00KP Brzeźnica Krajeńska25:Włókniarz Okonek
-
29 sie17:00Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska33:Huragan Młynkowo
-
29 sie17:00Tarzani Wrzeszczyna22:Orzeł Gulcz
-
29 sie17:00Noteć II Czarnków15:Arto Trzcianka
-
29 sie17:00Sokół Mieścisko23:Płomień Połajewo
-
29 sie17:00Iskra Runowo16:Wenus Jędrzejewo
-
30 sie17:00Korona Dębno12:Kolegium Sędziów Piła
-
05 wrz17:30Leśni Zawada91:Stella Białośliwie
-
11 wrz16:45Zamek Gołańcz22:Wełna Skoki
-
11 wrz17:00Kolegium Sędziów Piła14:Noteć Dziembowo
-
12 wrz16:45Noteć Rosko22:Radwan Lubasz
-
12 wrz16:45Sokół Damasławek16:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
12 wrz16:45Polonia Chodzież11:Sparta Złotów
-
12 wrz16:45Iskra Wyszyny32:Leśni Zawada
-
12 wrz16:45KS Leżenica10:Pogoń Łobżenica
-
12 wrz16:45Sokół Kościerzyn Wielki16:GLKS Wysoka
-
12 wrz16:45Leśnik Margonin41:Korona Stróżewo
-
12 wrz16:45Iskra Krajenka02:Orkan Śmiłowo
-
12 wrz16:45Włókniarz Okonek13:Iskra Szydłowo
-
12 wrz16:45Błękitni Kuźnica Czarnkowska08:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
12 wrz16:45Orzeł Gulcz01:Orzeł Pęckowo
-
12 wrz16:45Arto Trzcianka210:Fortuna Wieleń
-
12 wrz16:45Sokół Mieścisko30:Unia Wapno(walkower)
-
12 wrz17:30Wenus Jędrzejewo24:Noteć Czarnków
-
25 wrz17:00Zamek Gołańcz03:Lubuszanin Trzcianka(walkower)
-
26 wrz16:30Noteć Dziembowo11:Sparta Złotów
-
26 wrz16:30Iskra Wyszyny11:KS Leżenica
-
26 wrz16:30GLKS Wysoka33:Leśnik Margonin
-
26 wrz16:30Iskra Szydłowo11:Orkan Śmiłowo
-
26 wrz16:30Radwan Lubasz51:Orzeł Pęckowo
-
26 wrz16:30Sokół Mieścisko00:Noteć Czarnków
-
03 paź16:30Fortuna Wieleń11:Nielba Wągrowiec
-
23 lut18:30Radwan Lubasz19:Lubuszanin Trzcianka
-
10 kwi17:00Noteć Dziembowo21:KS Leżenica
-
10 kwi17:00GLKS Wysoka04:Iskra Szydłowo
-
10 kwi17:00Sokół Mieścisko22:Fortuna Wieleń
-
17 kwi17:00Noteć Dziembowo14:Iskra Szydłowo
-
17 kwi17:00
-
24 kwi17:00