Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Kujawy Kozy

    Kujawy Kozy

    Przychodzą
    Kwiatkowski Krzysztof (GKS Sompolno), Adamkiewicz Piotr (?), Szanecki Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stępiński Dawid (?), Lewandowski Patryk (?), Frątczak Marcin (?), Małkowski Krzysztof (?), Krzyżanowski Bartłomiej (?), Wojciechowski Adrian (?), Rogalski Dariusz (?), Słowiński Michał (?), Krzemiński Artur (Nałęcz Babiak), Grzelak Przemysław (Piast Złotniki Kujawskie)
  • Lech Dobre

    Lech Dobre

    Przychodzą
    Korzeniewski Łukasz (?), Markowski Jarosław (?), Jończak Daniel (?), Niedzielski Patryk (?), Balcerak Cezary (?), Bruch Michał (?), Dąbrowski Dawid (?), Dębski Artur (?), Dobrzycki Sebastian (?), Dolata Dominik (?), Dolata Marceli (?), Gotówka Paweł (?), Gotówka Dominik (?), Kościński Patryk (?), Kościński Dominik (?), Kropniewski Wiktor (?), Królczak Patryk (?), Krzyżaniak Paweł (?), Kurtys Patryk (?), Lampowski Michał (?), Lewandowski Mikołaj (?), Maliszewski Dominik (?), Niedzielski Oskar (?), Patyk Jakub (?), Pawikowski Bartosz (?), Piątkowski Grzegorz (?), Piński Jakub (?), Skonieczka Jakub (?), Szczepański Mateusz (?), Szporka Kacper (?), Tomaszewski Wiktor (?), Walczak Dominik (?), Włodarski Maciej (?), Wróblewski Artur (?), Kocent Cezary (Ziemowit Osięciny)
  • MGKS Lubraniec

    MGKS Lubraniec

    Przychodzą
    Balcer Dawid (?), Jankowski Gracjan (?), Polnisiak Patryk (?), Marciniak Piotr (Unia Choceń), Młynarkiewicz Patryk (Unia Choceń)
    Odchodzą
    Przybysz Tomasz (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Wieczorek Daniel (?), Ciupalski Mariusz (?), Szwarc Zbigniew (?), Chojnacki Kevin (?), Zasina Kacper (?), Miastkowski Eryk (?), Wichrowski Jakub (?), Kosiński Krzysztof (Tęcza Topólka), Wiśniewski Damian (Tęcza Topólka)
  • Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski

    Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Waszak Tomasz (Dąb Bąkowo/Dąbrowa Biskupia), Szafran Mateusz (Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska), Żuchowski Michał (?), Gronet Konrad (?), Kąkolewski Mateusz (?), Stolarski Daniel (?), Rutecki Łukasz (?), Adamski Tomasz (?), Bihus Serhiy (?), Dobrzyniak Jakub (?), Dobrzyniak Wojciech (?), Dryps Arkadiusz (?), Gawroński Maciej (?), Gerc Samuel (?), Gorzycki Krystian (?), Kawczyński Arkadiusz (?), Komorowski Jacek (?), Kornaszewski Daniel (?), Kusy Dawid (?), Lewandowski Hubert (?), Marchelak Jakub (?), Młodzieniak Adam (?), Osiński Kacper (?), Pawłowski Dawid (?), Pawłowski Maciej (?), Povolotskyi Vadym (?), Smołko Dominik (?), Szreiber Arkadiusz (?), Świeczkowski Sebastian (?), Wienconek Karol (?), Zaręba Szymon (?), Żywica Mariusz (?), Witkowski Michał (Orzeł Służewo), Dąbrowski Igor (Start Stawki), Dwojak Filip (Start Stawki), Iwiński Paweł (Start Stawki), Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Start Stawki), Kopaczyk Maciej (Start Stawki), Mordziński Krzysztof (Start Stawki), Śmieszny Marcin (Start Stawki), Urbański Miłosz (Start Stawki), Kozłowski Bartosz (Wzgórze Raciążek), Skibiński Dawid (Wzgórze Raciążek), Wiśniewski Krzysztof (Wzgórze Raciążek), Dryps Marcin (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Orzeł Służewo

    Orzeł Służewo

    Przychodzą
    Rosołowski Wojciech (?), Salwa Marcin (?), Czarnecki Krystian (?), Jakóbczak Oliwer (?), Kacprzak Bartłomiej (?), Kuczyński Filip (?), Kuźba Karol (?), Maliszewski Mateusz (?), Słupik Oliwer (?), Świątkowski Filip (?), Wesołowski Radosław (?), Wesołowski Jakub (?), Zupa Szymon (?), Żbikowski Maciej (?), Tobjasz Marek (Start Stawki)
    Odchodzą
    Witkowski Michał (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Brochocki Marcin (?), Śmigielski Mariusz (?), Świątkowski Tomasz (?), Parzybut Mateusz (?), Bobiński Jakub (?), Kaźmierczak Kacper (?), Zielonka Jan (?), Andrzejewski Kamil (?), Cieślakiewicz Sławomir (Start Stawki), Urbański Dominik (Start Stawki), Jakubiec Tomasz (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Piast Bądkowo

    Piast Bądkowo

    Przychodzą
    Morawski Łukasz (?), Ziemkiewicz Zbigniew (?), Biniecki Jakub (?), Kotowski Szymon (?), Krzyżanowski Adam (?), Lewandowski Szymon (?), Urbański Arkadiusz (?), Budziszewski Bartłomiej (Tęcza Topólka), Grzywacz Patryk (Victoria Smólnik)
    Odchodzą
    Ćwikliński Tomasz (Kujawiak Kruszyn), Koss Mariusz (Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski), Nitkowski Paweł (?), Urbański Jarosław (?), Warchlewski Kamil (?), Jankowski Maciej (?), Szejna Piotr (?), Milewski Jakub (?), Nowakowski Mateusz (?), Lewandowski Grzegorz (?), Bieńkowski Mateusz (?), Kramarski Adrian (?), Sirobaba Oleksii (?), Kozłowski Robert (?), Tyrajski Patryk (?), Ruciński Arkadiusz (Unia Choceń)
  • Sadownik Waganiec

    Sadownik Waganiec

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Łukasz (?), Gapski Daniel (?), Kurdubski Dawid (?), Łęszczak Michał (?), Woźniak Damian (Start Toruń)
    Odchodzą
    Lamparski Maciej (?), Gapski Krzysztof (?), Szymański Przemysław (?), Szczupakowski Dawid (?), Gójski Tobiasz (?), Łopatowski Kacper (?), Drużyński Alan (?), Gotówka Jakub (?), Lewandowski Krzysztof (?), Brzeczkowski Łukasz (Wzgórze Raciążek), Stelmaszyk Robert (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Start Stawki

    Start Stawki

    Przychodzą
    Cieślakiewicz Sławomir (Orzeł Służewo), Urbański Dominik (Orzeł Służewo), Gradowski Mateusz (?), Chmielewski Jakub (?), Chojka Szymon (?), Czernielewski Remigiusz (?), Kajak Krystian (?), Majewski Damian (?), Parzybut Kamil (?), Szczepanowski Damian (?), Tkaczenko Sławomir (?), Wojnowski Jakub (?), Żuchowski Jakub (?), Olejnik Tomasz (Wzgórze Raciążek), Langner Marcin (Zdrój Ciechocinek), Pietrzak Dominik (Zdrój Ciechocinek), Stawski Angelo (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
    Odchodzą
    Dąbrowski Igor (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Dwojak Filip (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Iwiński Paweł (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Kaźmierczak Krzysztof (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Kopaczyk Maciej (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Mordziński Krzysztof (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Śmieszny Marcin (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Urbański Miłosz (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Tobjasz Marek (Orzeł Służewo), Krzyżanowski Michał (?), Bratkowski Michał (?), Gajewski Dawid (?), Jóźwiak Radosław (?), Chmielewski Dawid (?), Łyczak Marcin (?), Radaczyński Jakub (?), Giedankin Patryk (?), Bawolski Łukasz (?), Eizenchart Filip (?), Kamiński Konrad (?), Wiśniewski Patryk (?), Machłaj Miłosz (?), Kot Krystian (?), Ziółkowski Seweryn (Zdrój Ciechocinek)
  • Tęcza Topólka

    Tęcza Topólka

    Przychodzą
    Kosiński Krzysztof (MGKS Lubraniec), Wiśniewski Damian (MGKS Lubraniec), Sztygowski Miłosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Budziszewski Bartłomiej (Piast Bądkowo), Rybiński Roman (?), Mielczarek Jakub (?), Komorowski Paweł (?), Daroszewski Łukasz (?), Rybiński Rafał (?), Janiak Dominik (?), Janiak Mateusz (?), Brzeziński Remigiusz (?), Piasecki Krystian (?), Czarnecki Patryk (?)
  • Unia Choceń

    Unia Choceń

    Przychodzą
    Ziółkowski Łukasz (Kujawiak Kruszyn), Nowak Rafał (Lider Włocławek), Kalisiak Marcin (Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski), Sierakowski Szymon (Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski), Ruciński Arkadiusz (Piast Bądkowo), Borowski Marcin (?), Chełminiak Radosław (?), Frąckiewicz Andrzej (?), Heliński Kamil (?), Lewandowski Łukasz (?), Machalski Dawid (?), Matusiak Patryk (?), Muszyński Damian (?), Nejman Hubert (?), Nykel Dawid (?), Olach Piotr (?), Przybyszewski Fabian (?), Sierakowski Konrad (?), Żychliński Hubert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rosiak Michał (GKS Baruchowo), Szaradowski Jarosław (Lider Włocławek), Marciniak Piotr (MGKS Lubraniec), Młynarkiewicz Patryk (MGKS Lubraniec), Małecki Maciej (?), Lewandowski Mariusz (?), Malinowski Marek (?), Jóźwiak Arkadiusz (?), Brzeziński Kamil (?), Zagórski Piotr (?)
  • Wzgórze Raciążek

    Wzgórze Raciążek

    Przychodzą
    Brzeczkowski Łukasz (Sadownik Waganiec), Bykowski Jakub (?), Kołowrocki Michał (?), Leszczyński Patryk (?), Rutecki Bartosz (?), Serocki Kacper (?), Tomala Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozłowski Bartosz (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Skibiński Dawid (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Wiśniewski Krzysztof (Orlęta II Aleksandrów Kujawski), Olejnik Tomasz (Start Stawki), Lewandowski Damian (?), Partycki Kamil (?), Zapiec Patryk (?), Adamski Arkadiusz (?), Bądkowski Łukasz (?), Ohde Mateusz (?), Dziubak Mateusz (?), Stefański Przemysław (?)
  • Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski

    Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski

    Przychodzą
    Maciejewski Eliasz (Unia Leszcze), Zdobych Adrian (Vęgoria Węgorzewo), Augustyniak Kacper (?), Waśkiewicz Filip (?), Zieliński Zachariasz (?), Deręgowski Sebastian (?), Lewandowski Jakub (?), Ochociński Daniel (?), Pieściński Marcin (?), Włosiński Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jaroński Tomasz (?), Michalski Tomasz (?), Sowada Jakub (?), Kwieciński Jakub (?), Stawicki Krystian (?), Rosołowski Dominik (?), Wojciechowski Jonasz (?), Sowiński Mateusz (?), Węndziński Michał (?), Waszak Adam (?)