Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • AKS SMS Łódź

    AKS SMS Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Siemiński Fabian (?), Sznajder Karol (?), Szyda Jakub (?), Ciosek Jakub (?), Kapica Miłosz (?), Kozakowski Seweryn (?), Pestka Mateusz (?), Wojak Dawid (?), Pohlid Mateusz (?), Modranka Łukasz (Lider Włocławek), Mularczyk Marcin (Lider Włocławek), Cichański Aleksander (Zawisza Rzgów)
    Odchodzą
    Ilnicki Bruno (?), Kosiacki Ernest (?), Sobczak Bartłomiej (?), Rogalski Patryk (?), Zdrada Grzegorz (?), Tomaszewski Kacper (?), Sałata Łukasz (?), Sieczkowski Daniel (?), Sobociński Mateusz (?), Leśniewski Kamil (?), Brodowski Christian (?), Ogłaza Bartosz (?), Kocęba Jakub (?), Nowak Kevin (?), Szmidke Adam (Bytovia II Bytów), Kwiatkowski Krystian (Hetman Tykocin), Włodarczyk Aleks (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Toporkiewicz Krzysztof (Jagiellonia II Białystok), Waśniewski Natan (Keramzyt Szprudowo), Malka Dawid (KKS Koluszki), Borcuch Mateusz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Kalinowski Dawid (MOSP Białystok), Glapka Grzegorz (Piast II Gliwice), Pawełko Paweł (Piast Karnin), Rybak Adam (Pogoń II Zduńska Wola), Górniak Jakub (Prosna Kalisz), Pajączek Wiktor (Radomiak II Radom), Kowalski Jakub (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Płocica Eliasz (Stal II Rzeszów), Dybowski Jakub (Start Brzeziny), Gębski Aleksander (Termy Uniejów), Dytry Dorian (Widzew II Łódź), Maćkowiak Maciej (Wisła II Kraków), Szmigielski Aleksander (Wisła II Kraków)
  • AMII Nowosolna Łódź

    AMII Nowosolna Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Budzyński Dariusz (?), Felek Paweł (?), Janosik Tomasz (?), Malarczyk Sebastian (?), Malarczyk Adrian (?), Witkowski Tomasz (?), Pietrzak Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ciupiński Bartłomiej (?), Tamborski Konrad (?)
  • Husaria Rzgów

    Husaria Rzgów

    Przychodzą
    Rechciński Hubert (?), Olszański Patryk (?), Chodorek Piotr (?), Grzelak Piotr (?), Jurek Dariusz (?), Majek Daniel (?), Sońta Krystian (?), Szpotan Robert (?), Sztandor Bartłomiej (?), Pióro Jan (?), Kmieć Konrad (?), Chopyk Petro (?), Gałkiewicz Dominik (?), Krupa Krzysztof (?), Smiechowicz Jakub (?), Stępniewski Damian (?), Bagiński Jacek (?), Bednarski Marcin (?), Czernik Piotr (?), Frąckowicz Dominik (?), Galewski Rafał (?), Gorzkiewicz Daniel (?), Goss Łukasz (?), Goss Michał (?), Grzybowski Krzysztof (?), Jardzioch Sławomir (?), Jargan Artur (?), Jezierski Piotr (?), Kaczmarek Maciej (?), Kalisz Piotr (?), Kordys Konrad (?), Kowal Krzysztof (?), Krajewski Michał (?), Młynarczyk Marcin (?), Nędzi Maciej (?), Pawlikowski Jacek (?), Pawlikowski Tomasz (?), Pokorski Mateusz (?), Polakowski Marcin (?), Poros Kamil (?), Salski Wojciech (?), Samiec Karol (?), Skonka Sebastian (?), Sowiński Bartłomiej (?), Spiewak Adam (?), Stachurski Rafał (?), Szol Bartłomiej (?), Wdowiak Patryk (?), Zapieraczyński Mateusz (?)
  • Iskra Dobroń

    Iskra Dobroń

    Przychodzą
    Grala Bartłomiej (GKS Ksawerów), Kacprzyk Michał (GKS Ksawerów), Kozłewski Damian (GKS Ksawerów), Sowiński Mateusz (GKS Ksawerów), Biskupski Łukasz (?), Oberle Krzysztof (?), Pogorzała Krystian (?), Pogorzała Adrian (?), Wojtunik Karol (Jutrzenka Bychlew), Kacprzyk Dawid (Jutrzenka Bychlew), Łukomski Łukasz (Jutrzenka Bychlew), Boratyński Dawid (PTC Pabianice)
    Odchodzą
    Psuja Piotr (GLKS Dłutów), Kaczmarek Bartłomiej (GLKS Dłutów), Ciszewski Krzysztof (?), Gromadzki Mateusz (?), Miszczak Przemysław (?), Szerffel Krzysztof (?), Szerffel Mateusz (?), Wódka Szymon (?), Misiak Michał (?), Leżaj Damian (?), Jóźwiak Filip (?), Jóźwiak Jakub (?), Szymczyk Dawid (?), Gajewczyk Adrian (?), Gołębiowski Jakub (?), Załoga Szczepan (?), Grelus Krystian (?), Wojtasik Artur (?), Więclewski Dominik (?), Grzegorczyk Dawid (?), Posmyk Radosław (Jagiellonia Tuszyn), Starzyński Tomasz (MULKS Łask), Siedlecki Rudolf (Orzeł Piątkowisko), Jakubowski Mateusz (Orzeł Piątkowisko), Piotrowski Hubert (Rokita Rokitnica)
  • Jagiellonia Tuszyn

    Jagiellonia Tuszyn

    Przychodzą
    Joachimiak Dominik (Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra), Posmyk Radosław (Iskra Dobroń), Barbosa giovani oliveira Lucas tadeu (?), Ciułany Michał (?), Mielczarek Jakub (?), Łabuza Tomasz (KAS Konstantynów Łódzki), Hajduk Mateusz (PTC Pabianice)
    Odchodzą
    Szczepaniak Damian (?), Smakowski Tomasz (?), Zduniak Kamil (?), Nowakowski Krzysztof (?), Ogrodowicz Piotr (?), Łuczak Tomasz (?), Kośny Łukasz (?), Dudka Mateusz (?), Skalski Tomasz (?), Mielczarek Michał (?), Janiak Kacper (?), Janikowski Łukasz (?), Znojek Marcin (?), Smykacz Tomasz (?), Znojek Piotr (?), Podmajstrzy Kacper (?), Krawczyk Norbert (?), Bocheński Bartosz (?), Kowalski Adrian (?), Święcicki Tomasz (?), Kościsty Maciej (?), Podmajstrzy Michał (?), Warchoń Arkadiusz (Juvenia Wysokienice), Ferreira de assis Caio cesar (Zawisza Rzgów)
  • Jutrzenka Bychlew

    Jutrzenka Bychlew

    Przychodzą
    Gac Mariusz (?), Kucharek Maciej (?), Nikiel Adrian (?), Otomański Michał (?), Wlaźlak Włodzimierz (?), Kudra Piotr (?), Walczak Mateusz (?), Bednarczyk Sebastian (?), Klimczak Michał (?), Promiński Roman (?), Michalski Jakub (Włókniarz Zgierz)
    Odchodzą
    Wojtunik Karol (Iskra Dobroń), Kacprzyk Dawid (Iskra Dobroń), Łukomski Łukasz (Iskra Dobroń), Dobrosz Damian (?), Prusinowski Michał (?), Hemer Kamil (?), Świderski Kamil (?), Komorowski Piotr (?), Hornich Konrad (?), Okrojek Mateusz (?), Gorzela Bartłomiej (?), Krac Dawid (PTC Pabianice)
  • KAS Konstantynów Łódzki

    KAS Konstantynów Łódzki

    Przychodzą
    Bloch Kacper (?), Garbacz Łukasz (?), Rogoś Kamil (?), Andrzejewski Bartosz (?), Dudka Mateusz (?), Knol Marcin (?), Brodecki Michał (Milan SC Łódź), Osajda Kamil (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Rosik Dawid (Sokół II Aleksandrów Łódzki), Owczarek Adrian (Zawisza Rzgów)
    Odchodzą
    Łabuza Tomasz (Jagiellonia Tuszyn), Wieczorek Piotr (?), Wodziński Piotr (?), Abramczyk Karol (?), Pecujko Krzysztof (?), Sobczak Dawid (?), Wierucki Mateusz (LKS Dąbrówka), Sukiennicki Krystian (LKS Modlna), Sadowski Damian (Sokół Lutomiersk), Zieliński Radosław (Włókniarz Pabianice)
  • Orzeł Kazimierz

    Orzeł Kazimierz

    Przychodzą
    Mielczarek Jacek (?), Nowicki Łukasz (?), Paczkowski Nataniel (?), Babeshko Pavlo (?), Krupych Oleh (?), Zahar Oleksandr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wernadzki Damian (?), Dąbrowski Norbert (?), Kawalec Krzysztof (?), Janiszewski Sebastian (?), Szkudlarek Przemysław (?), Krawczyk Robert (?), Pietrzak Damian (?), Sobieraj Krzysztof (?)
  • Orzeł Piątkowisko

    Orzeł Piątkowisko

    Przychodzą
    Siedlecki Rudolf (Iskra Dobroń), Jakubowski Mateusz (Iskra Dobroń)
    Odchodzą
    Stolarczyk Tomasz (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Barski Łukasz (?), Czekalski Kamil (?), Franciszkiewicz Marcin (?)
  • Sparta Łódź

    Sparta Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Khan Yusuf (?), Bruski Olaf (?), Skalski Kamil (?), Witczak Wiktor (UKS SMS Łódź), Kędzia Roland (Warta Osjaków)
    Odchodzą
    Bruski Olaf (?), Naskręcki Jakub (?), Bielak Michał (?), Zgoła Iwo (?), Pietraszewski Filip (?), Wolski Konrad (?), Stefanek Michał (?), Dubiński Kacper (?), Yurin Artur (?), Kędzierski Łukasz (?), Klepczyński Wojciech (?), Chevez Hector santiago nino (?), Ponomarenko Illia (?), Landig David (?)
  • Start Łódź

    Start Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Olczak Tomasz (Metalowiec Łódź), Rymarczyk Damian (?), Dróbkowski Kacper (?), Gumiński Piotr (?), Jędryka Rafał (?), Różalski Kamil (?), Glapiński Piotr (?), Łukaszewski Marcin (?), Siedlerek Maciej (?), Wędzik Jakub (?), Bilichowski Dawid (?), Bryl Michał (?), Durka Michał (?), Majchrzak Arkadiusz (?), Marczuk Mateusz (?), Musiałowski Sebastian (?), Nowiński Przemysław (?), Słodkiewicz Artur (?), Szczepkowski Adrian (?), Szymański Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Widomski Przemysław (Kolejarz Łódź), Tomaszewski Paweł (?), Wójcikowski Daniel (?), Rybarczyk Adam (?), Aninowski Dominik (?), Wójcik Konrad (?), Koziróg Jan (?), Lewicki Tomasz (?), Szadkowski Adam (?), Ochocki Przemysław (?), Hejmej Marcin (?), Przybysz Łukasz (?), Olejniczak Damian (?), Grzelak Patryk (?), Wojtasik Dominik (?), Grzelczak Jan (?), Tarkowski Paweł (?), Stolarski Filip (?), Fijałkowski Kamil (?), Gawron Daniel (?), Nikodemski Radosław (?), Przybyłowski Przemysław (?), Pirowski Marcin (?), Pijewski Adam (?), Konarski Patryk (?), Stala Rafał (?), Trawiński Wojciech (Victoria II Łódź), Olszak Patryk (Victoria II Łódź)
  • Victoria Łódź

    Victoria Łódź

    Przychodzą
    Majchrzak Tomasz (?), Miśkiewicz Michał (?), Trawiński Wojciech (?), Olszak Patryk (?)
  • Włókniarz II Pabianice

    Włókniarz II Pabianice

    Przychodzą
    Niżnikowski Tomasz (Andrespolia Wiśniowa Góra), Radziszewski Szymon (?), Adamiak Szymon (?), Oberle Antoni (?)
    Odchodzą
    Olejnik Adrian (?), Oliński Krystian (?)
  • Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

    Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki

    Przychodzą
    Janeczko Maciej (LKS Rosanów), Wiosna Marek (LKS Rosanów), Kukulak Dariusz (?), Rozwora Radosław (?), Jatczak Adrian (?), Kaca Olaf (?), Pawłowski Jakub (?), Różycki Sebastian (?), Zasada Michał (?), Kostanek Maciej (?), Bartosik Michał (?), Brzeziński Adrian (?), Cezary Sztendel (?), Grek Przemysław (?), Ignatowicz Rafał (?), Janiak Jarosław (?), Karga Kamil (?), Karga Roman (?), Kierończyk Adam (?), Komorowski Rafał (?), Koźba Błażej (?), Krata Grzegorz (?), Kuklis Zbigniew (?), Lefik Paweł (?), Nowogórski Jarosław (?), Rakoczy Michał (?), Skorupa Wojciech (?), Skorupa Maciej (?), Stępień Konrad (?), Tołwiński Sławomir (?), Wdówka Tomasz (?), Wlazło Adam (?), Woźniak Mariusz (?), Wrześniewski Mateusz (?), Wybrański Oskar (?), Ziomek Fryderyk (?)