Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Astoria Szczerców

    Astoria Szczerców

    Przychodzą
    Słowiński Jakub (?), Grabiszewski Jakub (?), Wiedeński Wojciech (?), Paroń Tomasz (?), Gonerski Andrzej (?), Kęsy Bartłomiej (?), Ulfik Adrian (MLKS Konopnica)
    Odchodzą
    Szulc Paweł (?), Landowski Sławomir (?), Piersa Sylwester (?), Pęciak Adam (?), Stępnik Bogumił (?), Wańdoch Konrad (?), Matyszewski Maciej (?), Wieczorek Paweł (?), Kęsy Dawid (?), Siciarz Gracjan (?), Skalski Dawid (?), Matysiak Damian (?), Opyd Krzysztof (?), Soboń Mariusz (?), Plaga Łukasz (?), Papuga Piotr (?), Miedwiediew Dawid (Orkan Buczek), Malicki Szymon (Polonia II Piotrków Trybunalski), Boruń Mateusz (Tęcza Brodnia), Paciepny Dawid (Widawia Widawa), Romański Tobiasz (Zawisza Pajęczno), Wilkoszewski Bartosz (Zawisza Pajęczno)
  • KS Niedośpielin

    KS Niedośpielin

    Przychodzą
    Barański Karol (?), Baryła Mateusz (?), Cieślik Arkadiusz (?), Frączyk Dariusz (?), Frączyk Rafał (?), Gloc Łukasz (?), Janowski Dawid (?), Jędrzejczyk Bartosz (?), Jończyk Szymon (?), Jóźwik Sebastian (?), Kujawski Kamil (?), Kurek Sebastian (?), Kurek Rafał (?), Lewacki Marcin (?), Malicki Adrian (?), Musiał Łukasz (?), Niezgoda Damian (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Rozpendek Damian (?), Tomalka Krystian (?), Tworkowski Mateusz (?), Ferreira santos Valdemir (?), Kowalski Seweryn (Start Lgota Wielka)
  • KS Paradyż

    KS Paradyż

    Przychodzą
    Sipa Grzegorz (Błysk Aleksandrów), Ciach Sebastian (Błysk Aleksandrów), Piotrowski Norbert (?), Będkowski Kacper (?), Śliwka Sebastian (?), Świątek Jan (?), Bańczyk Michał (?), Grzesiński Miłosz (?), Jaroń Marcin (?), Koćmin Mariusz (?), Majewski Jan (?), Makuch Krzysztof (?), Rzepka Dawid (?), Telus Damian (?), Pęczek Wojciech (LKS Mniszków), Cieślikiewicz Dominik (LKS Mniszków), Stańczyk Marcin (LKS Mniszków), Majewski Wojciech (Partyzant Radoszyce), Śliwka Mateusz (Partyzant Radoszyce)
  • LUKS Gomunice

    LUKS Gomunice

    Przychodzą
    Makowski Damian (?), Dobrowolski Adam (?), Krzciuk Michał (?), Radziejewski Rafał (?), Kułakowski Alan (?), Lenart Adrian (?), Brych Marek (?), Gonera Michał (?), Konopka Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lottko Łukasz (?), Bitnerowski Mateusz (?), Krzyżowski Maciej (?), Witalewski Marcin (?), Jarosiński Mateusz (?), Ociepa Norbert (?), Sobczak Damian (?), Garbarz Rafał (?), Stefańczyk Krystian (?), Krawczykowski Robert (Pilica Przedbórz), Zatorski Filip (RKS Radomsko)
  • MGKS Drzewica

    MGKS Drzewica

    Przychodzą
    Gąsiorowski Michał (LKS Radzice)
    Odchodzą
    Kacprzak Jakub (?), Bednarczyk Jakub (?), Kucharczyk Konrad (?), Dąbrowski Piotr (?), Podgórski Łukasz (?), Zawada Dominik (?), Niedziałkowski Łukasz (?), Turalski Artur (?), Kmieciak Wojciech (?), Kiljanek Michał (?), Jura Sebastian (Woy Bukowiec Opoczyński)
  • Olimpia Wola Załężna

    Olimpia Wola Załężna

    Przychodzą
    Lesiak Dawid (?), Jaworski Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Białecki Marcin (Kasztelan Żarnów), Stępień Łukasz (LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna), Gross Michał (?), Pawlak Mateusz (?), Salamon Marcin (?), Gajewski Wiktor (?), Domagała Adrian (?)
  • Omega II Kleszczów

    Omega II Kleszczów

    Przychodzą
    Walczak Maciej (?), Kowalski Hubert (?), Deryngier Artur (?), Kowalski Bartłomiej (?), Roczek Maciej (?), Chrząszcz Adrian (?), Gal Patryk (?), Michalczyk Mikołaj (?)
    Odchodzą
    Śpiewak Mieszko (?), Pałyska Dawid (?), Brożyna Robert (?), Zientarski Michał (?), Peroński Jakub (?), Kociniak Krzysztof (Sparta II Wrocław)
  • Pilica Przedbórz

    Pilica Przedbórz

    Przychodzą
    Górny Michał (Leszkopol Bezek), Koper Krzysztof (LKS Dobryszyce), Krawczykowski Robert (LUKS Gomunice), Łuczyński Dawid (?), Urbański Grzegorz (?), Krawczyk Patryk (?), Michalski Marek (?), Aleksandrowicz Jakub (?), Barabasz Rafał (?), Glenda Damian (?), Majewski Wiktor (?), Motyka Sebastian (?), Nowicki Michał (?), Pawelak Grzegorz (?), Sobczyk Mateusz (?), Stacherski Marek (?), Zalas Paweł (?), Barański Filip (?), Flaszka Tomasz (?), Jończyk Marek (?), Kornacki Przemysław (?), Krawczyk Jakub (?), Kucharski Artur (?), Lizińczyk Dawid (?), Rakowski Marcin (?), Tazbir Jakub (?)
  • Skalnik Sulejów

    Skalnik Sulejów

    Przychodzą
    Natkański Szymon (LKS Mniszków), Dutkiewicz Dariusz (Neptun Końskie), Dziedzic Janusz (?), Puchalski Konrad (?), Strzelecki Radosław (?), Nojek Mateusz (?), Dymek Daniel (?), Twardowski Tomasz (?), Ćwikła Piotr (?), Malarz Wiktor (?), Natkański Sebastian (?), Dobrovolskyi Vadym (?), Gul Damian (?), Malarz Igor (?), Szulc Kamil (?), Ściepłek Mateusz (?), Ciołkowski Karol (?), Gołombiewski Paweł (?), Gorzeń Jakub (?), Grzybowski Michał (?), Kazimierski Rafał (?), Kowalczyk Karol (?), Krasoń Mateusz (?), Malarz Krystian (?), Noga Arkadiusz (?), Pramka Dominik (?)
  • Stal Niewiadów

    Stal Niewiadów

    Przychodzą
    Bobrek Szymon (LKS Lubochnia), Rój Bartłomiej (LKS Lubochnia), Grochowski Damian (?), Kupka Dariusz (?), Ostrowski Kacper (?), Grochowalski Alan (?), Kwarciany Dawid (?), Drozdel Arkadiusz (?), Jaxa-kwiatkowski Piotr (?), Pyśka Dawid (?), Sosiński Konrad (?), Sosnowicz Marcel (?), Sosnowicz Miłosz (?), Stępski Filip (?), Bożyk Krystian (?), Dejda Piotr (?), Golewski Tomasz (?), Gulej Piotr (?), Kotynia Marcin (?), Mucha Łukasz (?), Pachniewicz Jakub (?), Świątnicki Robert (?), Trepiak Dominik (?), Urbańczyk Bartosz (?), Wiśnik Zbigniew (?), Wojdal Sylwester (?), Woźniak Daniel (?), Zielonka Patryk (?)
  • Start Lgota Wielka

    Start Lgota Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Więckowski Łukasz (?), Szewczyk Przemysław (?), Tyczyński Marcin (?), Kempa Jakub (?), Iskrzyński Jakub (?), Mrożek Mateusz (?), Osiewicz Marcin (?), Sobociński Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łakomy Adam (Alfa Kleszczów), Kowalski Seweryn (KS Niedośpielin), Dula Piotr (Piast Przyrów), Gal Marek (?), Duda Przemysław (?), Konofalski Marcin (?), Lewandowski Mateusz (?), Sobociński Damian (?), Soares fuccio melo Guilherme henrique (?)
  • Świt Kamieńsk

    Świt Kamieńsk

    Przychodzą
    Majak Michał (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Rudzki Maciej (?), Kowalski Jakub (?), Wilczak Damian (?), Tkacz Damian (?), Bąkowicz Łukasz (Warta Działoszyn)
    Odchodzą
    Danielski Przemysław (Polonia Gorzędów), Włóka Łukasz (Polonia Gorzędów), Danielski Łukasz (Polonia Gorzędów), Danielski Jarosław (Polonia Gorzędów), Bąkowicz Tomasz (Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski), Zadumiński Łukasz (?), Pluskota Mateusz (?)
  • Szczerbiec Wolbórz

    Szczerbiec Wolbórz

    Przychodzą
    Różalski Patryk (?), Kapuściński Dawid (?), Kulbat Łukasz (?), Kacperski Jakub (?), Kuta Paweł (?), Stolarski Radosław (?), Piwowarski Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rękorajski Marek (Luciąża Przygłów), Tomaszczyk Patryk (Luciąża Przygłów), Durski Kacper (Pionier Baby), Przybysz Dawid (Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski), Dróżdż Łukasz (?), Sypułek Norbert (?), Sitek Łukasz (?), Śliwiński Patryk (?), Orzechowski Konrad (?), Gurdziałek Piotr (?), Ksyt Andrzej (?), Nowak Dominik (?), Szadkowski Patryk (?), Sońta Jakub (?), Chanow Daniel (?), Piechota Paweł (?), Musiał Michał (?), Czapnik Damian (?), Socha Mateusz (?), Kobędza Daniel (?), Czwartek Piotr (?)
  • Włókniarz Moszczenica

    Włókniarz Moszczenica

    Przychodzą
    Ruszkiewicz Krzysztof (?), Misio Nikodem (?), Sobala Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dróżdż Dawid (Polonia II Piotrków Trybunalski), Skrobek Marcin (?), Brylikowski Jarosław (?), Brylikowski Marcin (?), Sobczyk Michał (?)