Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Baca Dariusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Gniadek Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Gostek Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Łukasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Michał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kołodziej Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Korzeniowski Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Krakowski Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kubis Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Marek

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Bartłomiej

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Michał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Łabaj Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Majzner Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Majzner Kamil

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Mietła Tomasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Okoński Piotr

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Oleksyk Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Owca Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Pyrek Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Szostek Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Daniel

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Karol

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Więcek Szymon

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Banaś Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Kalata Nathan

    Asy Zakopane
  • Asy Zakopane

    Babicz Mateusz

  • Asy Zakopane

    Leniewicz Fabian

  • Asy Zakopane

    Dudziak Piotr

  • Asy Zakopane

    Zaleski Adam

  • Asy Zakopane

    Łabędź Tomasz

  • Asy Zakopane

    Majerczyk Jakub

  • Asy Zakopane

    Piotrowski Maciej

  • Asy Zakopane

    Karpiel Szczepan

  • Asy Zakopane

    Obrochta Jan

  • Asy Zakopane

    Leśniak Bartłomiej

  • KS Zakopane

    Paszuda Daniel

    Asy Zakopane
  • Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

    Marusarz Krzysztof

    Asy Zakopane
  • Balogun Ismalia

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Bogusławski Oliwer

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Dudek Bartosz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gromala Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kowalik Krzysztof

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kuś Krzysztof

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Marczyk Marcin

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Skoczeń Filip

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Zygmunt Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Znamirowski Łukasz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Jose da rosa Hernani

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Kołdras Bartłomiej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Maciej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Puch Karol

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Leśniak Sebastian

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Aleksandrowicz Konrad

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Jarosz Kamil

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Michalik Karol

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Aleksandrowicz Hubert

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Obrzud Przemysław

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Migacz Mateusz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Waligóra Paweł

  • Kołodziej Wiktor

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Kupczak Tomasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Wronka Łukasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Zemła Patryk

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Syty Kamil

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Czaplak Adrian

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Ostrowski Adrian

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Sanok Tomasz

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Maciejczyk Karol

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Lozniak Oleksandr

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Alvarez munera Juan pablo

  • LKS Czaniec

    Kaczmarczyk Tomasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • LKS Czaniec

    Karcz Kamil

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Zaremba Kacper

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Groń Michał

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Jamrozowicz Mateusz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Franosz Bartłomiej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Borkowski Marcin

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Joniak Paweł

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Staszel Stanisław

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Skupień Damian

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Karpiel Piotr

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Czernik Maciej

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Pawlikowski Michał

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Moczarny Paweł

  • Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

    Rzadkosz Dawid

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Fedortsov Vladyslav

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Stachura Dawid

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Waśnik Robert

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Mazur Rafał

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Janus Łukasz

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Pałka Andrzej

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Lebiest Rafał

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Gubała Bartosz

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Babicz Daniel

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Wajda Dominik

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Miedziński Mateusz

  • Janowski Wojciech

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Matacz Dariusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Szumiec Krzysztof

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Janik i Piotr

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Katarzyński Artur

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kawa Maciej

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kiełkiewicz Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Krężołek Dawid

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Krzywda Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kuciel Daniel

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Maciejaszek Jakub

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Markowski Paweł

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Pyzioł Dariusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Skoczykłoda Robert

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Słonina Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Szumiec Jarosław

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Windys Szymon

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Zabiegaj Przemysław

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Zaporowski Marcin

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Żurek Piotr

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Białek Mateusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Suwała Antoni

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Kawa Tomasz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kulanty Jakub

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Pilch Maksymilian

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Aksamit Marek

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Bąchór Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Drożyński Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Dziubek Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Gumółka Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kluza Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Królikowski Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kućmierz Michał

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Laskowski Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Majcherkiewicz Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Mosór Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Rembelski Seweryn

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Ryza Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Sadurski Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Skóra Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Szatan Wojciech

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Urbański Maciej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Włodarz Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Wojas Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Zabłocki Dariusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Żuławiński Łukasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Plutka Kamil

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Urbański Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Antoniak Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Białasek Dawid

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Daczka Aleksander

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Dudek Eliasz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Filipek Piotr

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Filipek Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Grzyb Mateusz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Ham Kamil

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kołdras Michał

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kołodziej Michał

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kuchno Bartosz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kwarta Mateusz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kwarta Hubert

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Lewicki Krystian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Marks Witold

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Mąka Jacek

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Niedziałek Damian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Pacura Wojciech

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Patyk Kamil

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Piech Łukasz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Piotrowski Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Rzepecki Sebastian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Smoleń Jakub

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Styrna Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Tomczyk Damian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Wrona Konrad

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Żelichowski Dominik

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Bocheński KS

    Bukowiec Daniel

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Dąbek Mateusz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Judasz Bartosz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Stach Miłosz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Makarenko Yevhenii

    Błysk Zederman
  • Remberski Rafał

    Błysk Zederman
  • Skotniczny Arkadiusz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Błysk Zederman

    Czarnota Adam

  • Błysk Zederman

    Draba Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Grandys Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Rogóż Michał

  • Błysk Zederman

    Stefański Robert

  • Błysk Zederman

    Stach Sylwester

  • Błysk Zederman

    Synowski Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Mączka Piotr

  • Błysk Zederman

    Nowak Marcin

  • Błysk Zederman

    Szymaniuk Filip

  • Błysk Zederman

    Syguła Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Dybek Miłosz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Rogóż Paweł

  • Błysk Zederman

    Gardas Oliwier

  • Promień Przeginia

    Lipiński Karol

    Błysk Zederman
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Kurnyta Bartłomiej

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska
  • Kwaśniowski Wojciech

    Bocheński KS
  • Sikora Łukasz

    Bocheński KS
  • GKS Drwinia

    Mateusz Cieśla

  • Bertuol Natha

    Bocheński KS
  • Lando Aliba antonio

    Bocheński KS
  • Mazur Jan

    Bocheński KS
  • Bocheński KS

    Kasprzyk Mateusz

  • Bocheński KS

    Ulas Jarosław

  • Bocheński KS

    Patryk Kura

  • Bocheński KS

    Musiał Kacper

  • Bocheński KS

    Nagrodzki Wiktor

  • Bocheński KS

    Burek Dawid

  • Bocheński KS

    Cieśla Mateusz

  • Bocheński KS

    Orlik Bartosz

  • Bocheński KS

    Pasiut Jakub

  • Bocheński KS

    Stefaniak Wojciech

  • Bocheński KS

    Andrei Arkhipau

  • Bocheński KS

    Zharski Aliaksandr

  • Bocheński KS

    Sakolka Dzimitry

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Łyduch Mariusz

    Bocheński KS
  • Maziarz Mateusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Rasała Marcin

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Wylężek Krystian

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Januszek Radosław

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Pawłowski Patryk

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Radosz Mateusz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Wdowik Tomasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Duch Michał

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Rudnicki Kamil

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Flakiewicz Łukasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Kałduński Dawid

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Szatan Tomasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Poczęsny Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Pietraszewski Maciej

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Feliksik Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Domański Piotr

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Walczak Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Wolski Mateusz

  • Przebój II Wolbrom

    Kamiński Krzysztof

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Repa Gaspar

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Tokarz Bartłomiej

    Borek Kraków
  • Róg Paweł

    Borek Kraków
  • Wawrzonek Paweł

    Borek Kraków
  • Żurek Maksymilian

    Borek Kraków
  • Borek Kraków

    Kozień Sławomir

  • Borek Kraków

    Tyrała Dominik

  • Borek Kraków

    Smaga Krzysztof

  • Borek Kraków

    Markozashvili Giorgi

  • Borek Kraków

    Chochołek Dominik

  • Borek Kraków

    Wiatrak Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Studnicki Bartosz

  • Borek Kraków

    Zając Maciej

  • Borek Kraków

    Froncisz Tomasz

  • Borek Kraków

    Kucharski Szymon

  • Borek Kraków

    Zięba Maksymilian

  • Borek Kraków

    Rzegost Kacper

  • Borek Kraków

    Chyc Daniel

  • Borek Kraków

    Babicz Paweł

  • Borek Kraków

    Bartuś Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Bobek Michał

  • Borek Kraków

    Bajak Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Borowski Mateusz

  • Borek Kraków

    Mosio Karol

  • Borek Kraków

    Kushnirov Andrii

  • Radziszowianka Radziszów

    Gorzkowski Michał

    Borek Kraków
  • Brynczka Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Gąsiorek Sebastian

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Guroś Kazimierz

    Bór Dębno
  • Iglar Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Klamerus Andrzej

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Szczepan

    Bór Dębno
  • Kurzydło Michał

    Bór Dębno
  • Michalec Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Młynarczyk Łukasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Myśliwiec Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Pęksa Józef

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Krzysztof

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Maksymilian

    Bór Dębno
  • Regiec Jakub

    Bór Dębno
  • Siedlarz Grzegorz

    Bór Dębno
  • Siuta Adrian

    Bór Dębno
  • Warmuz Wojciech

    Bór Dębno
  • Wróbel Hubert

    Bór Dębno
  • Kowalski Mikołaj

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Łuczak Sławomir

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Proć Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Lipiński Aleksander

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kubik Łukasz

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Szarek Brian

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Łętocha Bartłomiej

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Juszczak Jakub

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Zabiegaj Karol

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Markowicz Szymon

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Petukhov Yury

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Spiecha Wojciech

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Surdacki Michał

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Sudoł Michał

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Lewandowski Felicjan

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Korski Kamil

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Wiącek Mikołaj

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Smoliarchuk Ihor

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Zeleniuk Marko

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Kowalówka Maciej

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Urbański Jakub

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Broń Radom
  • Czerniak Daniel

    Centuria Chechło
  • Janda Tomasz

    Centuria Chechło
  • Piątek Oliwier

    Centuria Chechło
  • Ocieczek Maciej

    Centuria Chechło
  • Rudy Rafał

    Centuria Chechło
  • Centuria Chechło

    Dudzik Artur

  • Centuria Chechło

    Sadurski Łukasz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Mucha Damian

  • Centuria Chechło

    Sierka Marcin

  • Centuria Chechło

    Kulawik Grzegorz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Durański Krystian

  • Centuria Chechło

    Modras Arkadiusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Mędrek Mateusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Jochymiak Dawid

  • Centuria Chechło

    Śliwka Radosław

  • Centuria Chechło

    Polak Arkadiusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Kulik Hubert

  • Brenkus Michał

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Leszczuch Samuel

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Pabian Tomasz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wywiał Norbert

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wajda Krzysztof

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Czech Marcin

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Kusia Dominik

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Mączyński Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Przesławski Mateusz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Huczek Jan

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Fundament Grzegorz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Apostolski Piotr

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wójcik Maciej

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Janicki Bartosz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Czekaj Maksymilian

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Gorgoń Mateusz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Pałka Szymon

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Badowski Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sowa Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sarancha Mykola

  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Tobon velez Jose david

    Cosmos Nowotaniec
  • Wróblowianka Kraków

    Dyl Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Jobczyk Patryk

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Klimczak Kamil

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Noga Grzegorz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Spruch Jakub

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Szczerba Marcin

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Nowak Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Janus Wojciech

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Mianowski Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Pitala Michał

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Kwoka Kamil

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Małkowski Łukasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Żychowski Kamil

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Ziułek Wiktor

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Jakubiec Michał

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Janc Łukasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Rawski Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Bednarz Marcin

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Chrapisiński Jan

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Chrapisiński Jakub

  • Światłoń Maciej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Cienkosz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Grzybek Adrian

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Ostafin Bartłomiej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Szuba Marek

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Kawula Mateusz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Szymala Kacper

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Mistarz Michał

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Mistarz Kamil

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Moskal Kacper

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Żółkoś Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Bochnia Mateusz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Muniak Daniel

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wnęk Michał

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wyroba Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Oskwarek Marcin

  • Baranek Kamil

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Bąchór Piotr

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Burzyński Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Czapnik Przemysław

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Bartłomiej

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Jakub

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Dybich Mariusz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gajda Lucjan

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gądek Karol

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gil Kacper

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Górniak Paweł

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Grzywnowicz Marcin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gurgul Daniel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Klimek Erwin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Dawid

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Daniel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Jakub

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Konrad

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kwiecień Adrian

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Marchwiarz Marcin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Nowak Jacek

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Półtorak Gabriel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Półtorak Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Ratuszny Piotr

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Ratuszny Emilian

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Rolka Tomasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Strózik Łukasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Syguła Łukasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Wącławski Wiktor

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Wrześniak Grzegorz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Żaba Patryk

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Drama Zbrosławice

    Kucharski Michał

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bałos Daniel

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Ksawery

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Kamil

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Brysławski Krzysztof

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Czubernat Arkadiusz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Adrian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kołodziejczyk Krystian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Luberda Karol

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Waksmundzki Rafał

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Wielkiewicz Kamil

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Śmiałek Wojciech

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Gucwa Rafał

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Żegleń Tomasz

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Niewolik Karol

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Szpyrka Stanisław

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Paluch Kacper

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Skałuba Artur

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Gawin Kacper

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bigos Kamil

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Pająk Paweł

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Brynczka Łukasz

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bezverkhnii Bohdan

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Grzesik Grzegorz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Żarski Arkadiusz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Latoń Michał

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Bąk Kamil

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Bodura Konrad

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Karpeta Bartosz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Leśniak Kamil

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Łyżczarz Sylwester

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Włodarczyk Jakub

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pitala Przemysław

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pituła Marcin

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Kupiec Bartłomiej

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Wysopal Karol

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Tuleja Bartłomiej

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pieprzyk Bartłomiej

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Szczepański Bartosz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Rylovia Rylowa

    Kyrcz Kacper

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Baranik Oskar

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bielecki Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Burkowicz Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bzdyl Krystian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Cebularz Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Cholewa Dominik

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Derenda Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Dudzik Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Dziarkowski Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Grzesiak Dawid

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Grzybowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Guguła Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Januszewski Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Jaskuła Albert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kałdos Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kardas Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kloc Paweł

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Korczak Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kordylewski Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kornecki Bartosz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Krzeszowiak Artur

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kwapiński Borys

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Malinowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Niedzielski Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Paczka Patryk

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Polak Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sabat Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sarga Filip

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sermak Dawid

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Strzeboński Aleksander

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Supel Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Surma Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Świerczyński Hubert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wąsik Konrad

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wilczek Mikołaj

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wojnowski Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zalejski Dominik

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zalejski Norbert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Ząbczyk Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zięba Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zygmunt Jan

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kolendowski Tomasz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kowalczyk Kamil

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Mielec Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Kołton Marcin

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Lekki Amadeusz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Piernaczyk Grzegorz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Banasiuk Mateusz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Grochola Marek

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Kasprzyk Konrad

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Waśniowski Artur

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Gdovia Gdów

    Cebula Konrad

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Kulma Grzegorz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Karcz Adam

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Sala Łukasz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Wojtaszek Tomasz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Gawlik Bartosz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Nowak Szymon

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Dziedzic Konrad

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Pieprzyk Piotr

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Matuszyk Grzegorz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Stasiak Jacek

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Badura Jarosław

  • GKS Drwinia

    Czajkowski Kamil

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Ptak Daniel

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Chillari Andrei

    GKS Drwinia
  • Chwastowski Marcin

    GKS Drwinia
  • GKS Drwinia

    Machaj Krzysztof

  • GKS Drwinia

    Mikler Daniel

  • GKS Drwinia

    Kułaga Michał

  • GKS Drwinia

    Palonek Sebastian

  • GKS Drwinia

    Bochenek Mateusz

  • GKS Drwinia

    Kaczmarski Adrian

  • GKS Drwinia

    Jędras Jakub

  • GKS Drwinia

    Borowiec Kacper

  • GKS Drwinia

    Lany Patryk

  • GKS Drwinia

    Chillari Andrei

  • Czechowicz Konrad

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Kicwak Kacper

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Myśliwy Jacek zenon

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Śliwa Dawid

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Śliwa Damian

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Kubik Dawid

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Kukla Kacper

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Mituś Krzysztof

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Szary Marcin

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Martuszewski Dominik

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Szura Kacper

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Susz Kacper

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Przybyłowicz Przemysław

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Góratowski Patryk

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Spyrka Sebastian

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Wierzba Jakub

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Fugiel Dominik

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Konchuk Pavlo

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Da silva Guilherme henrique

  • MKP Wołów

    Harwat Przemysław

    Glinik Gorlice
  • MKP Wołów

    Rąpała Przemysław

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Dachowski Michał

    Gorce Rdzawka
  • Dziechciowski Adam

    Gorce Rdzawka
  • Vogel Bartosz

    Gorce Rdzawka
  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Nawara Adrian

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Jurzec Krzysztof

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Czyszczoń Marek

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Jurzec Łukasz

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Karkula Paweł

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Zborek Marcin

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Wójciak Józef

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Karkula Stanisław

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Gil Grzegorz

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Jasieniak Szymon

  • Gorce Rdzawka

    Jurzec Mateusz

  • Hebda Jakub

    Górnik Wieliczka
  • Zagaja Eric

    Górnik Wieliczka
  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Sadowski Adrian

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Downar-zapolski Jakub

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Pachel Dawid

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Mrozowski Kamil

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Suder Adrian

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Góralczyk Dominik

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Hrabia Filip

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Adamski Jakub

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Pajdak Wojciech

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Pyś Mikołaj

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Potępa Dariusz

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Sławęta Krystian

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Morawski Nikodem

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Wątor Konrad

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Olszewski Szymon

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Miękina Wojciech

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Maciołek Łukasz

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Corkill Filip

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Wójciak Kamil

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Żółtowski Jakub

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Jarosz Oskar

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Staniec Jakub

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Mączka Kacper

  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Miśkiewicz Dawid

  • Czubaj Przemysław

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Gruchała Jakub

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Gruchała Bartłomiej

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Kowalski Sebastian

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Lipieta Tomasz

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Pietruszewski Jakub

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Pikuła Sebastian

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Vodopian Viacheslav

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Zawartka Jakub

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Czekaj Paweł

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Florkowski Paweł

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Kozioł Konrad

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Krawczyk Piotr

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Kwater Mariusz

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Lampart Łukasz

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Liberacki Jan

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Lis Andrzej

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Skalski Sławomir

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Zdziarski Oskar

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Kącik Mateusz

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Iwaniec Damian

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Lipiński Kamil

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Podraza Kamil

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Urbański Wojciech

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Waśniowski Marcin

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Wawryka Marian

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Wątor Daniel

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Zamiatała Kamil

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Grom Sufczyn

    Nosek Mateusz

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Gromala Tomasz

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Gurgul Karol

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Baran Mateusz

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Ślęzak Sławomir

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Kozioł Damian

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Przeklasa Marcin

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Buchacz Przemysław

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Adamczyk Dominik

  • Grom Sufczyn

    Słomka Wojciech

  • Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie

    Hryhorashyk Vasyl

    Grom Sufczyn
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Maciaś Kacper

    Hetman Zamość
  • Górnik Łęczna

    Smug Dawid

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Gaździcki Piotr

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Kopeć Daniel

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Leśniak Aleks

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Łach Mateusz

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Maderak Sebastian

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Marcinkowski Jakub

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Stawarczyk Piotr

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Gierek Bartłomiej

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Gruszkowski Daiwd

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Kornaś Konrad

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Mróz Michał

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Wieczorek Jakub

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Ogar Tomasz

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Świątek Krzysztof

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Gamrot Mateusz

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Janas Mateusz

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Pisarek Jakub

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Ogarek Dawid

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Włoch Bartłomiej

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Janusik Gabriel

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Ferenc Mateusz

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Król Patryk

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Czerniawski Paweł

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Celoch Filip

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Łanecki Igor

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Drożdż Michał

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Barabasz Filip