Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2018


  • LKS Szaflary

    LKS Szaflary

    Przychodzą
    Kamiński Andrzej (?), Król Józef (?), Kwiatek Patryk (?), Mucha Andrzej (?), Stawicki Marcel (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Kwiatek Patryk (Huragan Waksmund), Mucha Andrzej (LKS II Szaflary)
    Odchodzą
    Gogolak Dominik (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Lach Tomasz (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Szczerba Wojciech (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Kłosowski Mateusz (Asy Zakopane), Zagata Przemysław (Lubań Maniowy)
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Barciczanka Barcice

    Przychodzą
    Aleksandrowicz Hubert (?), Krywoborodenko Marcin (?), Piwowarczyk Józef (?), Miechurski Jakub (?), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Limanovia Limanowa), Piwowarczyk Józef (Limanovia Limanowa), Janur Wojciech (Poprad Muszyna)
    Odchodzą
    Maślanka Krystian (Podlesianka Katowice)
  • Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Przychodzą
    Szczurek Jakub (?), Wielek Paweł (?), Krasiński Konrad (ULKS Korzenna), Woźniak Szczepan (Zalesianka Zalesie), Potoniec Jakub (Poprad Muszyna), Wielek Paweł (Sokół Słopnice)
    Odchodzą
    Wiatr Krystian (Gorce Kamienica), Hutek Mateusz (Sokół Słopnice), Kordeczka Krzysztof (KS Tymbark)
  • Bocheński KS

    Bocheński KS

    Przychodzą
    Szot Paweł (?), Nagrodzki Wiktor (?), Korta Filip (?), Palonek Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Błąkała Robert (?), Grzyb Dawid (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów), Ciećko Tomasz (Pcimianka Pcim), Strojek Rafał (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Lubań Maniowy

    Przychodzą
    Janczy Mateusz (?), Sikora Marek (?), Dyląg Dawid (?), Zagata Przemysław (LKS Szaflary), Ligas Marcin (Lubań Tylmanowa), Dyląg Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Kasperczyk Jakub (KS Zakopane), Komorek Rafał (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Potoniec Jarosław (Podhale II Nowy Targ)
    Odchodzą
    Dyląg Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Bałut Dariusz (GLKS Gromnik)
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Limanovia Limanowa

    Przychodzą
    Skrzatek Kacper (?), Wiktor Jakub (?), Matras Paweł (?), Kordeczka Mirosław (?), Król Grzegorz (?), Plata Dawid (?), Kordeczka Mirosław (KS II Tymbark), Napora Michał (Orkan Niedźwiedź), Nowak Daniel (Pcimianka Pcim), Plata Dawid (Płomień Limanowa)
    Odchodzą
    Gajewski Walenty (Płomień Limanowa), Łękawa Konrad (Beskid Żegocina), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Barciczanka Barcice), Piwowarczyk Józef (Barciczanka Barcice), Ślazyk Maciej (Orkan Szczyrzyc)
  • Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Przychodzą
    Wójcik Piotr (?), Brzęk Mateusz (?), Brzęk Mateusz (Dunajec Zakliczyn)
    Odchodzą
    Brzęk Mateusz (Dunajec Zakliczyn)
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Kuźma Szymon (?), Hajduk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Miczołek Karol (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Jan (?), Baran Grzegorz (?), Bartosz Jakub (?), Benga Aleksandru (?), Dudzic Bartłomiej (?), Gliwa Michał (?), Gric Jakub (?), Kolev Aleksandar (?), Krachunov Plamen (?), Małkowski Maciej (?), Mraz Patrik (?), Piter bucko Michał (?), Trochim Wojciech (?), Kopeć Daniel (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Tokarczyk Jan (Kolejarz Stróże), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sokół Stary Sącz), Bartosz Jakub (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Brdej Konrad (?), Szarek Andrzej (?), Maślanka Hubert (?), Cempa Jakub (?), Wojtarowicz Jakub (?), Potoniec Dawid (?), Szarek Patryk (?), Zawiślan Michał (?), Janczarzyk Dawid (?), Kozak Bartosz (?), Gałecki Michał (?), Jarzębak Paweł (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Śliwa Mateusz (?), Basta Adrian (?), Gniecki Nikodem (?), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (?), Pietrzkiewicz Dawid (?), Ruchała Artur (?), Straus Jonatan (?), Brzyski Tomasz (?), Cetnarski Mateusz (?), Danek Adrian (?), Grądziel Patryk (?), Piszczek Filip (?), Radliński Łukasz (?), Bartosz Jakub (?), Benga Aleksandru (?), Gliwa Michał (?), Gric Jakub (?), Krachunov Plamen (?), Mraz Patrik (?), Tokarczyk Kacper (?), Kopeć Daniel (?), Tokarczyk Jan (?), Kolev Aleksandar (Arka Gdynia), Trochim Wojciech (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Hajduk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Miczołek Karol (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Nowakowski Bartosz (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Tomasik Kacper (Gród Podegrodzie), Gęsior Bartosz (Legia II Warszawa), Kuźma Szymon (Podhale Nowy Targ), Kuban Lukas (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • GKS Drwinia

    GKS Drwinia

    Przychodzą
    Skrypkar Serhii (?), Jagiełka Tomasz (?), Gawlik Kamil (?), Gumuła Błażej (?), Salamon Paweł (?), Gawlik Kamil (Orzeł Myślenice), Jagiełka Tomasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko)
    Odchodzą
    Rynduch Kamil (Gdovia Gdów), Isaiev Vitalii (Piłkarz Podłęże)
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Jaszczyński Krystian (?), Jaszczyński Krystian (Wiarusy Igołomia)
    Odchodzą
    Kołodziej Szymon (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Kotra Tadeusz (LKS Uszew), Ząbkowski Filip (LKS Uszew), Kołodziej Szymon (Strażak Mokrzyska), Jagiełka Tomasz (GKS Drwinia), Socha Kamil (Sokół Maszkienice), Ryglowski Andrzej (Sokół Maszkienice), Jagiełka Tomasz (GKS II Drwinia), Hajduga Łukasz (Iskra Łęki)
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Glinik Gorlice

    Przychodzą
    Figura Sebastian (?), Stępień Mateusz (?), Duda Patryk (?), Serafin Dawid (?), Czechowicz Konrad (?), Grądalski Fabian (?), Kijek Sławomir (?), Ogrodnik Daniel (?), Figura Sebastian (Glinik II Gorlice), Serafin Dawid (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
    Odchodzą
    Szary Marcin (LKS Kobylanka), Laskoś Wojciech (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski)
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Poprad Muszyna

    Przychodzą
    Jurczyński Bartłomiej (?), Nowak Arkadiusz (?), Prusak Jakub (?), Różański Łukasz (?), Solarz Maciej (?), Stróżyk Jakub (?), Tokarczyk Kamil (?), Więcławek Jakub (?), Różański Łukasz (Zawisza Rożnów), Orzechowski Mateusz (Kolejarz Stróże)
    Odchodzą
    Plata Piotr (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Maślanka Kamil (Sokół Przytkowice), Sajdak Arkadiusz (Kolejarz Stróże), Potoniec Jakub (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Janur Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów

    Tarnovia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Czosnyka Filip (?), Kaczyk Michał (?), Sutkowski Mateusz (?), Nytko Tomasz (Zorza Zaczarnie), Wojcieszek Bartłomiej (Unia Niedomice)
    Odchodzą
    Sanok Tomasz (Szczakowianka Jaworzno), Szymański Jakub (Rzemieślnik Pilzno), Pagos Dawid (KS US Śmigno)
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Przychodzą
    Pliusnov Iegor (?), Misiura Grzegorz (?), Kaszubowski Bartosz (?), Surma Łukasz (?), Czubin Michał (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Misiura Grzegorz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Antonik Bartosz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Pliusnov Iegor (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Kurnyta Bartłomiej (KS Zakopane), Bartos Kacper (KS Zakopane), Buć Konrad (Podhale Nowy Targ), Buć Konrad (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Kaszubowski Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Kostrzewa Rafał (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
    Odchodzą
    Misiura Grzegorz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Antonik Bartosz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Kostrzewa Rafał (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Przychodzą
    Wsół Damian (?), Hejmo Dariusz (?), Kurczab Dawid (?), Kurek Marcin (?), Piechówka Dawid (?), Wsół Damian (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Ślazyk Maciej (Limanovia Limanowa), Kurczab Dawid (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Piekarczyk Krzysztof (Turbacz Mszana Dolna)
    Odchodzą
    Kozioł Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Wsół Damian (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Kurczab Dawid (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Kordys Michał (TS Węgrzce)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Kasprzykowski Kamil (?), Popiela Krystian (?), Wardzała Dominik (?), Popiela Krystian (Olimpia II Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Wrzosek Krzysztof (Polan Żabno), Oszust Oskar (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)