Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Przychodzą
    Banach Jakub (Gedania Gdańsk), Trojanowski Marcin (Kotwica Kołobrzeg), Jagiełło Aleksander (Piast Gliwice), Wiktorski Kamil (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Klabník Martin (Radomiak Radom), Klabník Martin (Radomiak Radom), Zejdler Łukasz (Widzew Łódź), Spychała Maciej (Wisła Płock)
    Odchodzą
    Zawistowski Paweł (Bytovia Bytów), Zawistowski Paweł (?), Obrocnik Michal (FK Pohronie Žiar nad Hronom/Dolná Ždaňa), Conejo Antonio (CD El Ejido 2012), Frygier Oskar (Grom Nowy Staw), Trochim Wojciech (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Żukowski Mateusz (Lechia II Gdańsk), Przybecki Miłosz (Resovia)
  • Chrobry Głogów

    Chrobry Głogów

    Przychodzą
    Banaszewski Maksymilian (Arka II Gdynia), Juraszek Kamil (ŁKS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Artigas fonullet Gerard (Lorca FC), Góra Łukasz (Stal Rzeszów)
  • GKS Bełchatów

    GKS Bełchatów

    Przychodzą
    Koziara Maciej (Miedź Legnica), Winsztal Patryk (Radomiak Radom), Zdybowicz Przemysław (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Marzec Mateusz (?), Kocyła Dawid (?), Mas Maciej (Cagliari Calcio), Stanek Karol (Piast Gliwice), Marzec Mateusz (Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała), Kocyła Dawid (Wisła Płock)
  • GKS Jastrzębie

    GKS Jastrzębie

    Przychodzą
    Karmański Filip (Błękitni Stargard), Gaszka Maciej (Górnik Konin), Słodowy Mateusz (Odra Wodzisław Śląski), Łaski Wojciech (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Szczepan Daniel (Śląsk Wrocław)
    Odchodzą
    Wróbel Jakub (?), Wróbel Jakub (ŁKS Łódź), Żak Adam (Polonia Bytom)
  • GKS Tychy

    GKS Tychy

    Odchodzą
    Peña Rodríguez Carlos Alberto (Correcaminos de la UAT), Laskoś Kacper (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski)
  • Miedź Legnica

    Miedź Legnica

    Przychodzą
    Chrzanowski Adam (Lechia Gdańsk), Roman olle Joan angel (Panetolikós GFS), Santana cabrera Omar (bez klubu), Pietrowski Marcin (Piast Gliwice), Soljic Josip (Stal Mielec)
    Odchodzą
    Koziara Maciej (GKS Bełchatów), Mislov Roko (SV Horn), Danielewicz Krzysztof (Warta Poznań), Ojamaa Henrik (Widzew Łódź)
  • Odra Opole

    Odra Opole

    Przychodzą
    Tabiś Kacper (GKS Katowice), Weinzettel Tobiasz (1.FC Bocholt), Czernysz Jarosław (Polonia Bytom), Kostrzycki Konrad (Ruch Zdzieszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Wdowik Bartłomiej (Jagiellonia Białystok), Sobol Hubert (Lech II Poznań), Adamec Martin (FK Senica), Wdowik Bartłomiej (?), Ruiz gonzález Germán (?), Mesjasz Adam (Skra Częstochowa), Kołotyło Kacper (Wisła Puławy)
  • Olimpia Grudziądz

    Olimpia Grudziądz

    Przychodzą
    Janiak Kacper (Lech II Poznań), Janiak Kacper (Lech II Poznań), Szczepaniak Jakub (juniorzy), Szeibe Marcin (CF Albuixech), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Puszcza Niepołomice), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Puszcza Niepołomice)
    Odchodzą
    Haydary Ahmad omran (Lechia Gdańsk), Očenáš Ivan (MKP Pogoń Siedlce), Nowicki Bartosz (Arka II Gdynia), Haydary Ahmad omran (?), Twarowski Maciej (?), Pfertzel Florian (?)
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała

    Przychodzą
    Marzec Mateusz (GKS Bełchatów), Biliński Kamil (Riga FC)
    Odchodzą
    Wiktorski Kamil (Chojniczanka Chojnice)
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Puszcza Niepołomice

    Przychodzą
    Eizenchart Bartosz (Górnik Zabrze), Radionov Ievgen (ŁKS Łódź)
    Odchodzą
    Vovchenko Mykyta (Chemik Police), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Olimpia Grudziądz), Djalo embalo Jose alberto (Olimpia Grudziądz), Vovchenko Mykyta (?), Widejko Bartosz (?), Kotwica Marcel (Stal Rzeszów)
  • Radomiak Radom

    Radomiak Radom

    Przychodzą
    Sokół Dominik (Elana Toruń), Merveille Fundambu (KTS Weszło), Miszta Cezary (Legia Warszawa)
    Odchodzą
    Klabník Martin (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Klabník Martin (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Winsztal Patryk (GKS Bełchatów), Kluska Marcin (Legionovia Legionowo), Luz Bruno (?)
  • Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja Nowy Sącz

    Odchodzą
    Rodrigues de souza Thiago (Cracovia), Maślanka Hubert (Podhale Nowy Targ), Rodrigues de souza Thiago (?), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (kontuzja)
  • Stal Mielec

    Stal Mielec

    Przychodzą
    Żyro Michał (Korona Kielce), Strączek Rafał (Motor Lublin), Domański Maciej (Raków Częstochowa), Strączek Rafał (?), Sadłocha Kacper (RC Lens (juniorzy)), Dadok Robert (Stal Stalowa Wola), Dadok Robert (Stal Stalowa Wola), Bartosz Jakub (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Puzon Michał (Korona Rzeszów), Soljic Josip (Miedź Legnica), Janoszka Łukasz (Ruch Chorzów), Barisic Josip (?), Kiełpin Seweryn (?), Soljic Kristijan (Miedź Legnica), Olszewski Paweł (?), Dobrotka Martin (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Stomil Olsztyn

    Stomil Olsztyn

    Przychodzą
    Staszak Jakub (Górnik Konin), Straus Jonatan (Legionovia Legionowo), Bondarenko Mateusz (Skra Częstochowa), Szota Serafin (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Baran Patryk (Hetman Zamość), Rak Szymon (Hutnik Kraków), Dziemidowicz Wojciech (?), Landowski Karol (?)
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

    Przychodzą
    Loska Tomasz (Górnik Zabrze), Wacławek Bruno (Hetman Zamość), Pietraszkiewicz Daniel (Legionovia Legionowo), Bryła Patryk (ŁKS Łódź), Grabowski Marcin (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kiełb Jacek (Korona Kielce), Kiełb Jacek (?)
  • Warta Poznań

    Warta Poznań

    Przychodzą
    Danielewicz Krzysztof (Miedź Legnica), Apolinarski Jakub (Raków Częstochowa), Szczepaniak Mateusz (Énossis Néon Paralimníou)
    Odchodzą
    Cierpka Adrian (Górnik Łęczna), Cierpka Adrian (Górnik Łęczna), Szmyt Kajetan (Górnik Polkowice), Kiklaisz Krzysztof (?), Długosz Wiktor (?)
  • Wigry Suwałki

    Wigry Suwałki

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Oskar (Błękitni Stargard), Nowak Oskar (Błękitni Stargard), Czułowski Patryk (Chełmianka Chełm), Wasilewski Mikołaj (Jagiellonia Białystok), Wełniak Kacper (Legia II Warszawa), Gojko Denis (Piast Gliwice), Dobrotka Martin (Stal Mielec), Czułowski Patryk (?), Wełniak Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piekarski Adrian (Bytovia Bytów), Sabiłło Kamil (KKS Kalisz), Klepacki Szymon (?), Abdoulaye Diallo (?), Olszewski Bartosz (?), Sosnowski Łukasz (?), Gużewski Bartosz (Znicz Biała Piska), Furst Oskar (Znicz Biała Piska)
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Odchodzą
    Radwanek Błażej (Garbarnia Kraków), Stewart Carl (Piast Żmigród), Bieniek Mateusz (Piast Żmigród), Kieca Michał (Skra Częstochowa), Krachunov Plamen (?), Bilenkyi Stanislav (Ruch Lwów)