Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Barciczanka Barcice

    Przychodzą
    Miechurski Jakub (?), Gruca Szymon (?), Aleksandrowicz Konrad (?), Gniecki Nikodem (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Urasiński Przemysław (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Nowak Marek (?), Kantor Dawid (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Kumor Wojciech (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Pogwizd Szymon (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Ogorzały Czesław (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Bochniarz Patryk (Olimpia Pisarzowa)
    Odchodzą
    Pastuszak Piotr (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Kmak Daniel (Poprad Muszyna)
  • Bocheński KS

    Bocheński KS

    Przychodzą
    Orlik Bartosz (?), Rachfalik Jakub (?), Błąkała Robert (?), Dymura Igor (?), Zharski Aliaksandr (?), Rynduch Kamil (Gdovia Gdów), Dobranowski Jakub (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Lewicki Krystian (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Kasprzyk Mateusz (Zieloni Niegowić)
    Odchodzą
    Mlostek Mateusz (Kaszowianka Kaszów), Palonek Tomasz (Podhale Nowy Targ), Kłusek Kamil (Polonia Przemyśl), Smoleń Jakub (Rekord II Bielsko-Biała), Nowak Jakub (Start Brzezie), Palej Marcin (Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz), Satoła Krzysztof (Tarnavia Tarnawa)
  • Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Przychodzą
    Kołacz Jakub (?), Sady Arkadiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ludwa Mateusz (WKS Siemiechów)
  • GKS Drwinia

    GKS Drwinia

    Przychodzą
    Bochenek Mateusz (?), Mikler Daniel (?), Krasovskyi Kiril (?), Cebula Bartłomiej (?), Ćmak Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pieprzyca Dominik (Soła Oświęcim), Kolanowski Kamil (Wiarusy Igołomia)
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Glinik Gorlice

    Przychodzą
    Białas Jakub (?), Gomulak Ignacy (?), Dąbrowski Krzysztof (?), Mituś Tomasz (?), Socha Maciej (?), Spyrka Sebastian (?), Dyląg Mateusz (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Olszanecki Bartłomiej (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Różalski Mariusz (Poprad Muszyna), Skrzypniak Patryk (Soła Oświęcim)
    Odchodzą
    Jawor Adrian (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Kopek Kamil (?), Marynowski Piotr (?), Laskoś Wojciech (?), Kopeć Daniel (?), Grądalski Fabian (LKS Kobylanka), Harwat Przemysław (MKP Wołów), Serafin Dawid (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
  • LKS Szaflary

    LKS Szaflary

    Przychodzą
    Sołtys Patryk (?), Kowalczuk Bartłomiej (?), Lubelski Andrzej (?), Topór Maciej (?), Dudzik Łukasz (Lubań Maniowy), Żółtek Michał (Wiatr Ludźmierz)
    Odchodzą
    Mucha Andrzej (?), Rzymowski Dominik (Lubań Maniowy), Mularek Bogusław (Wiatr Ludźmierz)
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Limanovia Limanowa

    Przychodzą
    Pachowicz Hubert (Hutnik Kraków), Osinko Patryk (?), Stajnder Adrian (?), Chlebda Bartłomiej (Pcimianka Pcim)
    Odchodzą
    Lampart Mateusz (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Lubań Maniowy

    Przychodzą
    Antolak Radosław (Huragan Waksmund), Antolak Dawid (Huragan Waksmund), Rzymowski Dominik (LKS Szaflary), Duda Daniel (?), Sydorchuk David (?), Sarna Norbert (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kurowski Sebastian (Szarotka Uherce)
    Odchodzą
    Komorek Rafał (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Jurek Kacper (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Dudzik Łukasz (LKS Szaflary), Pluta Mateusz (?), Skwarek Daniel (Orkan Raba Wyżna), Bałos Daniel (Watra II Białka Tatrzańska), Ziemianek Kacper (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Kasica Kamil (Zapora Kluszkowce)
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Waśko Michał (Arkadia Olszyny), Boroń Damian (?), Olchawa Jakub (?), Brzyk Mateusz (?), Cięciwa Mateusz (?), Czubala Jakub (?), Drabik Kacper (?), Kotra Bartosz (?), Musiał Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ryglowski Andrzej (Iskra Łęki), Zydroń Michał (Iskra Łęki), Jurkiewicz Karol (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Kulig Michał (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Wanicki Winicjusz (KS Olkusz), Jagiełka Tomasz (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Duda Jakub (?), Grzesicki Michał (?)
  • Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Odchodzą
    Oleksy Piotr (AKS Ujanowice), Bochniarz Patryk (Barciczanka Barcice), Mirek Krzysztof (Budowlani Jazowsko), Słowik Dawid (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Weber Wiktor (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Augustyn Rafał (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Augustyn Michał (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Borzęcki Mateusz (Poprad Rytro), Szczurek Jakub (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Skrzypiec Szymon (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Woźniak Szczepan (Zalesianka Zalesie)
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Przychodzą
    Mrózek Adrian (LKS Rupniów), Augustyn Rafał (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Augustyn Michał (Olimpia Pisarzowa)
    Odchodzą
    Kordeczka Krzysztof (LKS Rupniów), Kaczor Piotr (Orkan Niedźwiedź), Kurek Marcin (?), Piekarczyk Krzysztof (?)
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Poprad Muszyna

    Przychodzą
    Kmak Daniel (Barciczanka Barcice), Grzegorczyk Julian (?), Piotrowski Rafał (?), Potoniec Dawid (?), Baran Kamil (?), Sotnicki Waldemar (Targowianka Targowisko)
    Odchodzą
    Różalski Mariusz (Glinik Gorlice), Darowski Bartłomiej (?), Sobas Maciej (?), Jarzębak Paweł (?)
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Niemas Jakub (?), Bryja Paweł (?), Janik Patryk (?), Król Grzegorz (?), Ziemnik Marcin (?), Bryja Piotr (?), Fryzowicz Arkadiusz (?), Leśniak Jakub (?), Kuźma Jan (?), Aleksander Arkadiusz (?), Chlipała Jan (?), Janczy Jakub (?), Kołodziej Kacper (?), Oleksy Wojciech (?), Zygmunt Szymon (?), Szeliga Daniel (juniorzy), Szewczak Wiktor (juniorzy), Szczepański Sebastian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
    Odchodzą
    Sarna Norbert (Lubań Maniowy), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Wąchała Sebastian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów

    Tarnovia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Samojeden Radosław (?), Kijowski Kacper (?), Kuczek Karol (Unia Tarnów), Baruch Michał (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
    Odchodzą
    Wilk Kamil (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Kluska Rafał (Korona Niedzieliska), Mikoś Tomasz (Korona Niedzieliska)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Bąska Patryk (?), Suchowski Patryk (?), Sumara Maciej (?), Bil Tomasz (?), Starzyk Maksymilian (?), Kwiek Oskar (?), Łukasik Andrzej (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
    Odchodzą
    Jaworski Norbert (LKS Nowa Jastrząbka), Chudoba Patryk (Łukovia Łukowa), Pęcak Michał (Łukovia Łukowa), Baran Filip (Metal Tarnów), Kuczek Karol (Tarnovia Tarnów)
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Przychodzą
    Piwowar Mateusz (Helena Nowy Sącz), Zając Mateusz (Radomiak Radom), Leżoń Patryk (?), Tomasik Piotr (?), Antonik Bartosz (?), Nowobilski Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dobranowski Jakub (Bocheński KS), Lewicki Krystian (Bocheński KS), Możdżeń Dawid (Orkan Raba Wyżna), Piątek Janusz (Strażak Mokrzyska)