Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2018


  • Bocheński KS

    Bocheński KS

    Przychodzą
    Borovicanin Petar (?), Budzyn Arkadiusz (?), Grzyb Dawid (?), Machaj Jakub (?), Nagrodzki Wiktor (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Kłusek Kamil (?), Rogóż Maciej (?), Smoleń Jakub (?), Świętek Ernest (?), Borovicanin Petar (Garbarnia II Kraków), Budzyn Arkadiusz (Bocheński KS), Grzyb Dawid (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów), Nagrodzki Wiktor (Bocheński KS), Nagrodzki Wiktor (Bocheński KS), Szot Paweł (?), Korta Filip (?), Palonek Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czerwiński Piotr (Raba II Książnice), Budzyn Arkadiusz (Bocheński KS), Nagrodzki Wiktor (Bocheński KS), Styrna Krzysztof (Błyskawica Proszówki), Marszalik Grzegorz (Hutnik II Kraków), Filipek Piotr (Limanovia Limanowa), Filipek Karol (Limanovia Limanowa), Dobranowski Jakub (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Lewicki Krystian (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Piątek Janusz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Nagrodzki Wiktor (Bocheński KS), Mazur Krzysztof (Wiarusy Igołomia), Grzyb Dawid (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów), Ciećko Tomasz (Pcimianka Pcim), Strojek Rafał (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Barciczanka Barcice

    Przychodzą
    Tokarczyk Krzysztof (?), Kmak Daniel (?), Piwowarczyk Józef (?), Tokarczyk Krzysztof (Barciczanka Barcice), Maślanka Krystian (Podlesianka Katowice), Kmak Daniel (Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki), Piwowarczyk Józef (Barciczanka Barcice), Merklinger Mariusz (Poprad Muszyna), Mastalerz Wojciech (Poprad Muszyna), Więcławek Jakub (Poprad Muszyna), Nowak Jakub (Lubań Maniowy), Aleksandrowicz Hubert (?), Krywoborodenko Marcin (?), Piwowarczyk Józef (?), Miechurski Jakub (?), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Limanovia Limanowa), Piwowarczyk Józef (Limanovia Limanowa), Janur Wojciech (Poprad Muszyna)
    Odchodzą
    Tokarczyk Krzysztof (Barciczanka Barcice), Piwowarczyk Józef (Barciczanka Barcice), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Brudziński Jakub (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Zieliński Jan (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Maślanka Krystian (Podlesianka Katowice)
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Przychodzą
    Palacz Kamil (?), Wokacz Krzysztof (?), Sarna Norbert (?), Chmiel Damian (?), Flis Marcin (?), Gabrych Mariusz (?), Kałahur Miłosz (?), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (?), Klichowicz Mateusz (?), Kozioł Marek (?), Kanach Radosław (?), Dara Mateusz (?), Jurczak Mateusz (?), Potoniec Dawid (?), Basta Adrian (?), Brdej Konrad (?), Ciwiński Michał (?), Dyląg Dawid (?), Flaszka Dawid (?), Gniecki Nikodem (?), Grądziel Patryk (?), Kapsa Paweł (?), Manoyan Davit (?), Maślanka Hubert (?), Matras Karol (?), Nowak Maciej (?), Ogorzały Kamil (?), Szczepański Sebastian (?), Szeliga Michał (?), Tokarczyk Jan (?), Tokarz Sylwester (?), Wąchała Sebastian (?), Żołądź Wiktor (?), Chmiel Damian (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała), Flis Marcin (Górnik II Łęczna), Gabrych Mariusz (Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Klichowicz Mateusz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Kozioł Marek (Stal II Mielec), Kanach Radosław (Cracovia), Dara Mateusz (Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki), Potoniec Dawid (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Szarek Patryk (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Brdej Konrad (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Dyląg Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Gniecki Nikodem (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Grądziel Patryk (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kapsa Paweł (Miedź II Legnica), Łukasik Dariusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Nowak Maciej (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Jan (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarz Sylwester (Poprad Muszyna), Kuźma Szymon (Podhale Nowy Targ), Hajduk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Miczołek Karol (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Jan (?), Baran Grzegorz (?), Bartosz Jakub (?), Benga Aleksandru (?), Dudzic Bartłomiej (?), Gliwa Michał (?), Gric Jakub (?), Kolev Aleksandar (?), Krachunov Plamen (?), Małkowski Maciej (?), Mraz Patrik (?), Piter bucko Michał (?), Trochim Wojciech (?), Kopeć Daniel (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Tokarczyk Jan (Kolejarz Stróże), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sokół Stary Sącz), Bartosz Jakub (Wisła Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Mraz Patrik (Zagłębie Sosnowiec), Jarzębak Paweł (Poprad Muszyna), Zawiślan Michał (Poprad Muszyna), Kozak Bartosz (Dunajec Nowy Sącz), Potoniec Dawid (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Szarek Patryk (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Janczarzyk Dawid (Poprad Rytro), Brdej Konrad (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Gniecki Nikodem (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Grądziel Patryk (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Nowak Maciej (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Jan (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Tokarczyk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Kolev Aleksandar (Arka II Gdynia), Kasprzak Bartłomiej (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Cetnarski Mateusz (Cracovia), Radliński Łukasz (Polonia Środa Wielkopolska), Trochim Wojciech (Chojniczanka II Chojnice), Kopeć Daniel (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Brzyski Tomasz (Motor Lublin), Gałecki Michał (Motor Lublin), Straus Jonatan (Wigry Suwałki), Gliwa Michał (Raków Częstochowa), Basta Adrian (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Maślanka Hubert (Sandecja Nowy Sącz), Danek Adrian (Cracovia), Piszczek Filip (Cracovia), Bartosz Jakub (Wisła Kraków), Kolev Aleksandar (Arka Gdynia), Trochim Wojciech (Chojniczanka Chojnice), Hajduk Kacper (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Miczołek Karol (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Ogorzały Kamil (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Nowakowski Bartosz (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Tomasik Kacper (Gród Podegrodzie), Gęsior Bartosz (Legia II Warszawa), Kuźma Szymon (Podhale Nowy Targ), Kuban Lukas (Stomil Olsztyn)
  • Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Dunajec Zakliczyn

    Przychodzą
    Kubik Paweł (?), Grzesicki Bartosz (?), Brzęk Kamil (?), Brzęk Mateusz (?), Chmielowski Bartosz (?), Czermak Patryk (?), Czuba Dariusz (?), Gałek Przemysław (?), Gwiżdż Dariusz (?), Kiełbasa Artur (?), Kusiak Maciej (?), Ludwa Mateusz (?), Małek Adam (?), Niemiec Rafał (?), Nosek Michał (?), Osowski Daniel (?), Pawłowski Marcin (?), Pawłowski Tomasz (?), Potępa Piotr (?), Słowik Grzegorz (?), Świderski Filip (?), Świerkosz Mateusz (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Wójcik Adrian (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Wzorek Daniel (?), Żychowski Dawid (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Grzesicki Bartosz (Tymon Tymowa), Brzęk Mateusz (?), Brzęk Mateusz (Dunajec Zakliczyn)
    Odchodzą
    Brzęk Mateusz (Dunajec Zakliczyn)
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Lubań Maniowy

    Przychodzą
    Budz Dawid (?), Duda Patryk (?), Gorlicki Dominik (?), Jurek Kacper (?), Pluta Mateusz (?), Sikora Piotr (?), Skwarek Daniel (?), Augustyn Bartłomiej (Krokus Pyzówka), Budz Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Janczy Mateusz (?), Sikora Marek (?), Bałos Daniel (Podhale Nowy Targ), Duda Patryk (Glinik Gorlice), Jurek Kacper (Sokół Słopnice), Dyląg Dawid (?), Zagata Przemysław (LKS Szaflary), Ligas Marcin (Lubań Tylmanowa), Dyląg Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Kasperczyk Jakub (KS Zakopane), Komorek Rafał (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Potoniec Jarosław (Podhale II Nowy Targ)
    Odchodzą
    Budz Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Dyląg Dawid (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Potoniec Jarosław (Podhale Nowy Targ), Czubiak Krzysztof (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Nowak Jakub (Barciczanka Barcice), Jazgar Dominik (Zapora Kluszkowce), Gródek Kamil (Hart Tęgoborze), Ligas Marcin (Lubań Tylmanowa), Dyląg Dawid (Lubań Maniowy), Bałut Dariusz (GLKS Gromnik)
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Kurek Jakub (?), Baran Jakub (?), Bury Przemysław (?), Duda Jakub (?), Gałka Tomasz (?), Goryczka Arkadiusz (?), Grzesicki Michał (?), Grzyb Tomasz (?), Jurkiewicz Karol (?), Kostecki Sergiusz (?), Kulig Łukasz (?), Kulig Michał (?), Lizak Dawid (?), Mendel Jakub (?), Pawlik Maciej (?), Policht Daniel (?), Ryglowski Andrzej (?), Śnieg Nikodem (?), Wanicki Winicjusz (?), Wawryka Mateusz (?), Zydroń Michał (?), Kołodziej Łukasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Duda Jakub (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Grzesicki Michał (Wiślanie Jaśkowice), Jagiełka Tomasz (GKS Drwinia), Jaszczyński Krystian (?), Jaszczyński Krystian (Wiarusy Igołomia)
    Odchodzą
    Florek Tomasz (Iskra Łęki), Kołodziej Konrad (Iskra Łęki), Kołodziej Łukasz (Iskra Łęki), Kołodziej Łukasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Kołodziej Szymon (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Kotra Tadeusz (LKS Uszew), Ząbkowski Filip (LKS Uszew), Kołodziej Szymon (Strażak Mokrzyska), Jagiełka Tomasz (GKS Drwinia), Socha Kamil (Sokół Maszkienice), Ryglowski Andrzej (Sokół Maszkienice), Jagiełka Tomasz (GKS II Drwinia), Hajduga Łukasz (Iskra Łęki)
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Przychodzą
    Nowobilski Kamil (?), Dobranowski Jakub (?), Książek Roman (?), Lewicki Krystian (?), Piątek Janusz (?), Nowobilski Kamil (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Świerzbiński Sebastian (Podhale Nowy Targ), Pazurkiewicz Łukasz (Górnik Wieliczka), Dobranowski Jakub (Bocheński KS), Lewicki Krystian (Bocheński KS), Piątek Janusz (Bocheński KS), Pliusnov Iegor (?), Misiura Grzegorz (?), Kaszubowski Bartosz (?), Surma Łukasz (?), Czubin Michał (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Misiura Grzegorz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Antonik Bartosz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Pliusnov Iegor (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Kurnyta Bartłomiej (KS Zakopane), Bartos Kacper (KS Zakopane), Buć Konrad (Podhale Nowy Targ), Buć Konrad (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Kaszubowski Bartosz (Puszcza Niepołomice), Kostrzewa Rafał (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
    Odchodzą
    Nowobilski Kamil (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Buć Konrad (Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie), Chochołek Dominik (Borek Kraków), Leśniak Damian (Borek Kraków), Misiura Grzegorz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Antonik Bartosz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Kostrzewa Rafał (Watra Białka Tatrzańska)
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Poprad Muszyna

    Przychodzą
    Baran Kamil (?), Jarzębak Paweł (?), Zawiślan Michał (?), Darowski Bartłomiej (?), Długosz Michał (?), Janisz Jakub (?), Prusak Kacper (?), Różalski Mariusz (?), Sobas Maciej (?), Susidko Marcin (?), Baran Kamil (Gwarek Zabrze), Jarzębak Paweł (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Zawiślan Michał (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Jurczyński Bartłomiej (?), Nowak Arkadiusz (?), Prusak Jakub (?), Różański Łukasz (?), Solarz Maciej (?), Stróżyk Jakub (?), Tokarczyk Kamil (?), Więcławek Jakub (?), Różański Łukasz (Zawisza Rożnów), Orzechowski Mateusz (Kolejarz Stróże)
    Odchodzą
    Więcławek Jakub (Barciczanka II Barcice), Jurczyński Bartłomiej (Kolejarz Stróże), Gościński Marcin (Kolejarz Stróże), Tokarz Sylwester (Sandecja II Nowy Sącz), Merklinger Mariusz (Barciczanka Barcice), Mastalerz Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice), Więcławek Jakub (Barciczanka Barcice), Plata Piotr (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Maślanka Kamil (Sokół Przytkowice), Sajdak Arkadiusz (Kolejarz Stróże), Potoniec Jakub (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Janur Wojciech (Barciczanka Barcice)
  • Unia Tarnów

    Unia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Kwiek Oskar (?), Baran Filip (?), Kuczek Karol (?), Chudoba Patryk (?), Adamski Szymon (?), Bachara Damian (?), Biały Artur (?), Derlaga Michał (?), Drozdowicz Piotr (?), Jaworski Norbert (?), Kasprzykowski Kamil (?), Lisak Łukasz (?), Malisz Jacek (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Nytko Kacper (?), Orlik Patryk (?), Ostrowski Kacper (?), Oszust Oskar (?), Pęcak Michał (?), Popiela Łukasz (?), Tyl Marcel (?), Tyrka Kamil (?), Wardzała Dominik (?), Węgrzyn Paweł (?), Witek Robert (?), Chudoba Patryk (Rzemieślnik Pilzno), Popiela Łukasz (Wiślanie Jaśkowice), Kasprzykowski Kamil (?), Popiela Krystian (?), Wardzała Dominik (?), Popiela Krystian (Olimpia II Grudziądz)
    Odchodzą
    Wrzosek Krzysztof (Polan Żabno), Oszust Oskar (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Glinik Gorlice

    Przychodzą
    Jawor Adrian (?), Szarek Patryk (?), Kopeć Daniel (?), Brach Piotr (?), Krzysztoń Łukasz (?), Laskoś Wojciech (?), Martuszewski Dominik (?), Jawor Adrian (Ogniwo Piwniczna-Zdrój), Tomasik Piotr (Glinik Gorlice), Kopeć Daniel (Skalnik Kamionka Wielka), Szary Marcin (LKS Kobylanka), Figura Sebastian (?), Stępień Mateusz (?), Duda Patryk (?), Serafin Dawid (?), Czechowicz Konrad (?), Grądalski Fabian (?), Kijek Sławomir (?), Ogrodnik Daniel (?), Figura Sebastian (Glinik II Gorlice), Serafin Dawid (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
    Odchodzą
    Stępień Mateusz (Glinik II Gorlice), Tomasik Piotr (Glinik Gorlice), Gadzina Rafał (Limanovia Limanowa), Serafin Arkadiusz (Limanovia Limanowa), Jabłczyk Mateusz (LKS Kobylanka), Żmigrodzki Mateusz (LKS Kobylanka), Duda Patryk (Lubań Maniowy), Figura Sebastian (LKS Skołyszyn), Szary Marcin (LKS Kobylanka), Laskoś Wojciech (Głogovia Głogów Małopolski)
  • LKS Szaflary

    LKS Szaflary

    Przychodzą
    Mucha Andrzej (?), Rzymowski Dominik (?), Dziedzina Kamil (?), Hreśka Mateusz (?), Kamiński Andrzej (?), Kantor Kamil (?), Kuranda Dawid (?), Kwiatek Patryk (?), Masłowiec Kamil (?), Mrowca Kamil (?), Mrugała Adrian (?), Pawlikowski Mateusz (?), Stawicki Marcel (?), Wojtanek Krzysztof (?), Król Józef (?), Rzymowski Dominik (Górnik Piaski), Kamiński Andrzej (?), Kwiatek Patryk (?), Mucha Andrzej (?), Stawicki Marcel (Podhale II Nowy Targ), Kwiatek Patryk (Huragan Waksmund), Mucha Andrzej (LKS II Szaflary)
    Odchodzą
    Szczepaniec Grzegorz (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Bujak Dariusz (Granit Czarna Góra), Gogolak Dominik (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Lach Tomasz (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Szczerba Wojciech (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Kłosowski Mateusz (Asy Zakopane), Zagata Przemysław (Lubań Maniowy)
  • Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Przychodzą
    Bochniarz Patryk (?), Borzęcki Mateusz (?), Jabłoński Piotr (?), Bojar Kamil (?), Słowik Dawid (?), Augustyn Michał (?), Ciuła Artur (?), Dudek Mariusz (?), Górski Robert (?), Koralik Krystian (?), Kubicki Damian (?), Michalik Seweryn (?), Mirek Krzysztof (?), Szkaradek Albert (?), Włodarczyk Marcin (?), Pociecha Daniel (Kolejarz Stróże), Oleksy Piotr (AKS Ujanowice), Borzęcki Mateusz (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Cebula Damian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Jabłoński Piotr (Iskra Radwanowice), Bojar Kamil (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Słowik Dawid (Zyndram Łącko), Augustyn Rafał (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Ciuła Artur (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Dudek Mariusz (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Górski Robert (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Koralik Krystian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Kubicki Damian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Michalik Seweryn (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Mituś Bartłomiej (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Smoleń Marek (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Szkaradek Albert (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Tomasik Piotr (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Włodarczyk Marcin (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Szczurek Jakub (?), Wielek Paweł (?), Krasiński Konrad (ULKS Korzenna), Woźniak Szczepan (Zalesianka Zalesie), Potoniec Jakub (Poprad Muszyna), Wielek Paweł (Sokół Słopnice)
    Odchodzą
    Wielek Paweł (Słomka Siekierczyna), Cebula Damian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Bojar Kamil (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Lizak Mariusz (Zyndram Łącko), Pociecha Daniel (Kolejarz Stróże), Duda Jakub (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Ciuła Artur (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Dudek Mariusz (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Górski Robert (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Koralik Krystian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Kubicki Damian (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Michalik Seweryn (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Mituś Bartłomiej (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Smoleń Marek (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Szkaradek Albert (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Tomasik Piotr (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Włodarczyk Marcin (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Krasiński Konrad (ULKS Korzenna), Rząca Tomasz (LKS Łużna), Wiatr Krystian (Gorce Kamienica), Hutek Mateusz (Sokół Słopnice), Kordeczka Krzysztof (KS Tymbark)
  • GKS Drwinia

    GKS Drwinia

    Przychodzą
    Kolanowski Kamil (?), Piekarz Marcin (?), Palonek Sebastian (?), Król Mateusz (?), Motłoch Mateusz (?), Mus Grzegorz (?), Osika Patryk (?), Mus Grzegorz (Limanovia Limanowa), Osika Patryk (Garbarnia II Kraków), Skrypkar Serhii (?), Jagiełka Tomasz (?), Gawlik Kamil (?), Gumuła Błażej (?), Salamon Paweł (?), Gawlik Kamil (Orzeł Myślenice), Jagiełka Tomasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko)
    Odchodzą
    Kura Patryk (Puszcza Niepołomice), Stós Krzysztof (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Jagiełka Tomasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Rynduch Kamil (Gdovia Gdów), Isaiev Vitalii (Piłkarz Podłęże)
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Limanovia Limanowa

    Przychodzą
    Filipek Piotr (?), Filipek Karol (?), Florek Sebastian (?), Kurczab Kamil (?), Nowak Daniel (?), Plata Dawid (?), Witek Szymon (?), Pławecki Paweł (?), Wiktor Jakub (?), Skrzatek Kacper (?), Gadzina Rafał (Glinik Gorlice), Serafin Arkadiusz (Glinik Gorlice), Filipek Piotr (Bocheński KS), Filipek Karol (Bocheński KS), Kurczab Kamil (Limanovia Limanowa), Nowak Daniel (Limanovia Limanowa), Plata Dawid (Limanovia Limanowa), Witek Szymon (Limanovia Limanowa), Kupczak Kamil (Limanovia Limanowa), Matras Paweł (?), Kordeczka Mirosław (?), Król Grzegorz (?), Plata Dawid (?), Kordeczka Mirosław (KS II Tymbark), Napora Michał (Orkan Niedźwiedź), Nowak Daniel (Pcimianka Pcim), Plata Dawid (Płomień Limanowa)
    Odchodzą
    Jędrzejek Konrad (Laskovia Laskowa), Jeż Beniamin (Borek Kraków), Kordeczka Mirosław (KS II Tymbark), Śmierciak Piotr (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Napora Michał (Orkan Niedźwiedź), Kordeczka Maciej (Turbacz Mszana Dolna), Kurczab Kamil (Limanovia Limanowa), Nowak Daniel (Limanovia Limanowa), Plata Dawid (Limanovia Limanowa), Witek Szymon (Limanovia Limanowa), Kupczak Kamil (Limanovia Limanowa), Kaczor Piotr (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Burkat Szymon (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Mus Grzegorz (GKS Drwinia), Kordeczka Mirosław (KS Tymbark), Gajewski Walenty (Płomień Limanowa), Łękawa Konrad (Beskid Żegocina), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Barciczanka Barcice), Piwowarczyk Józef (Barciczanka Barcice), Ślazyk Maciej (Orkan Szczyrzyc)
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Przychodzą
    Boczoń Sławomir (?), Gargas Józef (?), Gruszka Piotr (?), Kaczor Piotr (?), Kordeczka Krzysztof (?), Krywoborodenko Marcin (?), Kurczab Dawid (?), Kurek Marcin (?), Limanówka Bartłomiej (?), Olejarz Tomasz (?), Piechówka Dawid (?), Piekarczyk Krzysztof (?), Piwowarczyk Krzysztof (?), Rus Kamil (?), Ślazyk Maciej (?), Śliwa Maciej (?), Świerczek Kamil (?), Tabor Michał (?), Wojtasiński Mateusz (?), Wsół Damian (?), Śmierciak Piotr (Limanovia Limanowa), Boczoń Sławomir (KS Tymbark), Kaczor Piotr (Limanovia Limanowa), Kordeczka Krzysztof (KS Tymbark), Krywoborodenko Marcin (Barciczanka Barcice), Kurczab Dawid (KS Tymbark), Olejarz Tomasz (KS Tymbark), Ślazyk Maciej (KS Tymbark), Wojtasiński Mateusz (KS Tymbark), Wsół Damian (?), Hejmo Dariusz (?), Kurczab Dawid (?), Kurek Marcin (?), Piechówka Dawid (?), Wsół Damian (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Ślazyk Maciej (Limanovia Limanowa), Kurczab Dawid (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Piekarczyk Krzysztof (Turbacz Mszana Dolna)
    Odchodzą
    Kozioł Jakub (Garbarnia II Kraków), Wsół Damian (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Kurczab Dawid (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Kordys Michał (TS Węgrzce)
  • Tarnovia Tarnów

    Tarnovia Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Herduś Filip (?), Kluska Rafał (?), Król Igor (?), Marek Tomasz (?), Marut Tomasz (?), Mącior Wojciech (?), Mącior Kacper (?), Nowak Marcel (?), Tokarczyk Bartosz (?), Zubel Sławomir (Wiarusy Igołomia), Czosnyka Filip (?), Kaczyk Michał (?), Sutkowski Mateusz (?), Nytko Tomasz (Zorza Zaczarnie), Wojcieszek Bartłomiej (Unia Niedomice)
    Odchodzą
    Smołkowicz Łukasz (Zorza Zaczarnie), Wojcieszek Bartłomiej (Unia Niedomice), Sanok Tomasz (Szczakowianka Jaworzno), Szymański Jakub (Rzemieślnik Pilzno), Pagos Dawid (KS US Śmigno)