Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno

    Przychodzą
    Psioda Marcin (?), Radomski Mateusz (?), Radomski Damian (?), Rzeszutko Marcin (?), Fijołek Marcin (?), Szymczyk Krzysztof (?), Archamowicz Dominik (?), Biały Daniel (?), Biel Mariusz (?), Borowski Rajmund (?), Bulga Mateusz (?), Chrząścik Mateusz (?), Chucherko Wojciech (?), Ciołczyk Maciej (?), Ciołczyk Tomasz (?), Dziurowicz Jakub (?), Figas Seweryn (?), Głaz Adrian (?), Guśtak Karol (?), Jachimczyk Szymon (?), Jamróz Piotr (?), Jelonek Wojciech (?), Kasperkiewicz Jakub (?), Kocot Dawid (?), Kominiak Artur (?), Kościak Jakub (?), Kotyza Daniel (?), Koziarz Marcin (?), Koziarz Szymon (?), Krzysiek Krystian (?), Miś Konrad (?), Miziński Paweł (?), Nowak Szymon (?), Panek Mateusz (?), Paździora Patryk (?), Pieczara Paweł (?), Pieczara Bartosz (?), Pieczara Marcin (?), Pieczkowski Tomasz (?), Pierzchała Michał (?), Pilarczyk Mateusz (?), Pilarczyk Damian (?), Płatek Przemysław (?), Prażmowski Marcin (?), Pstraś Szymon (?), Rzepniewski Szymon (?), Skórnicki Wiktor (?), Starzec Kamil (?), Staszowski Bartosz (?), Szeląg Dominik (?), Szołdra Bartosz (?), Szulc Nikolas (?), Szynalik Mateusz (?), Ślusarczyk Jakub (?), Ślusarczyk Mateusz (?), Świerczyński Patryk (?), Taraur Marek (?), Telega Damian (?), Wronka Patryk (?), Barański Daniel (Unia Kwaczała)
  • Górnik Siersza

    Górnik Siersza

    Przychodzą
    Bartoń Tomasz (?), Hus Jakub (?), Głowacz Dawid (?), Gumula Gabriel (?), Lizończyk Oskar (?), Mysza Filip (?), Noworyta Oskar (?), Sobkiewicz Łukasz (?), Sobkiewicz Dominik (?), Trębacz Dawid (?), Wojas Andrzej (?), Baranek Adrian (Polonia Luszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Sajdak Robert (?), Aleksandrowicz Adam (?), Dubas Bartosz (?), Byrczek Kacper (?), Michałek Daniel (?), Kaczmarczyk Kamil (?), Nowak Svitoslan (?), Zając Kamil (?), Gumula Michał (Jutrzenka Ostrężnica), Borkowski Fabian (UKS Dulowa), Staroń Szymon (UKS Dulowa)
  • Jutrzenka Ostrężnica

    Jutrzenka Ostrężnica

    Przychodzą
    Gumula Michał (Górnik Siersza), Dąbek Piotr (?), Knapczyk Kamil (?), Kurlit Radosław (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Macałka Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Różycki Marcin (?), Filipek Piotr (?), Boczar Artur (?), Kępka Kacper (?), Kwaśniewski Jakub (Świt Krzeszowice)
  • Korona Lgota

    Korona Lgota

    Przychodzą
    Malczyk Artur (?), Babecki Kamil (?), Bień Adrian (?), Burbeło Paweł (?), Chechelski Bartłomiej (?), Chochół Adrian (?), Dziedzic Piotr (?), Głowacz Dominik (?), Goliński Tobiasz (?), Janowski Kamil (?), Jeleń Konrad (?), Kalemba Mateusz (?), Kalinowski Kewin (?), Koryczan Kamil (?), Kurdziel Dawid (?), Kuś Bartosz (?), Labisko Wiktor (?), Lasoń Grzegorz (?), Lasoń Szymon (?), Maj Tomasz (?), Nowakowski Krzysztof (?), Nowakowski Sebastian (?), Ostrzywilk Paweł (?), Pałka Łukasz (?), Stryczek Łukasz (?), Stryczek Artur (?), Święszek Rafał (?), Zając Mateusz (?)
  • Korona Mętków

    Korona Mętków

    Przychodzą
    Bochenek Eryk (?), Kikla Grzegorz (?), Kowalski Marcin (?), Meder Marcin (?), Paleczny Artur (?), Ślósarz Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grabowski Andrzej (?), Sowa Mateusz (?), Adamski Zbigniew (?), Paliwoda Łukasz (?), Plata Miłosz (?), Klimek Gabriel (?), Fiba Radosław (?), Wojtaczka Wojciech (?), Ćwikła Tomasz (?), Majka Mateusz (?), Lelito Norbert (?), Bisaga Konrad (LKS Żarki), Nędza Łukasz (LKS Żarki)
  • Lew Olszyny

    Lew Olszyny

    Przychodzą
    Cygan Hubert (?), Pawlik Michał (?), Ślusarczyk Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lizończyk Piotr (Arka Babice), Drzyżdżyk Tomasz (?), Adamski Jakub (?), Kuchta Przemysław (?), Ryś Kacper (?), Piegza Grzegorz (?), Lizończyk Adam (?), Stachańczyk - piłat Michał (?), Kaszuba Tomasz (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
  • Nadwiślanka Okleśna

    Nadwiślanka Okleśna

    Przychodzą
    Dzidek Patryk (?), Gaudyn Krystian (?), Śmiechowicz Piotr (Orzeł Ryczów), Buczek Daniel (Promyk Bolęcin), Dobranowski Łukasz (Promyk Bolęcin)
    Odchodzą
    Rożnawski Michał (?), Tomczyk Jakub (?), Stark Piotr (?), Szczepanik Grzegorz (?), Pierzchała Dawid (?), Kozak Mateusz (Zryw Brodła)
  • Polonia Luszowice

    Polonia Luszowice

    Przychodzą
    Hochół Wojciech (?), Kasprzyk Krzysztof (?), Kuciel Daniel (?), Romański Remigiusz (?), Liszka Bartłomiej (Tęcza Tenczynek), Drabiński Paweł (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
    Odchodzą
    Baranek Adrian (Górnik Siersza), Palka Piotr (?)
  • Ruch Młoszowa

    Ruch Młoszowa

    Przychodzą
    Skórzewski Adam (MKS Fablok Chrzanów), Dębski Kamil (?), Dudek Michał (?), Hajduk Konrad (?), Niedzielski Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Głownia Artur (?), Wołek Tomasz (?), Porębski Oskar (?), Babiarz Wojciech (?), Sekulski Piotr (?), Wolan Maciej (?), Malczyk Mateusz (UKS Dulowa)
  • Tempo Płaza

    Tempo Płaza

    Przychodzą
    Załuski Wojciech (MZKS Alwernia), Kosek Konrad (Promyk Bolęcin), Kowalski Patryk (Promyk Bolęcin), Romanowski Mateusz (Promyk Bolęcin), Warecki Damian (Promyk Bolęcin), Sęk Mateusz (SPRiN Regulice), Bromboszcz Wojciech (?), Bryłka Paweł (?), Adamczyk Jakub (?), Bachowski Patryk (?), Celarek Maciej (?), Domagała Mariusz (?), Dyba Piotr (?), Dziedzicki Bartosz (?), Głownia Piotr (?), Górecki Dawid (?), Hałko Mateusz (?), Kępka Dawid (?), Kozub Mateusz (?), Krupnik Kamil (?), Likus Grzegorz (?), Ludwin Paweł (?), Ładocha Mateusz (?), Maj Damian (?), Mirek Piotr (?), Piech Krystian (?), Pierzchała Konrad (?), Ratko Dawid (?), Tarasek Mateusz (?), Trzeciak Marcin (?), Wierzba Paweł (?), Zięba Bartłomiej (?), Zimoląg Andrzej (?)
  • Unia Kwaczała

    Unia Kwaczała

    Przychodzą
    Rojek Norbert (Orzeł Iwanowice), Pączkowski Dawid (?), Berny Jakub (?), Jędruszek Paweł (?), Kulawik Patryk (?), Lewandowski Tomasz (?), Pączkowski Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Głogowski Jakub (Arka Babice), Lament Andrzej (Arka Babice), Barański Daniel (Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno), Rychlik Adam (?), Bachowski Paweł (?), Mazgaj Mateusz (?), Wściubiak Rafał (?), Wściubiak Tomasz (?), Ogonowski Kamil (?), Mikuła Damian (?), Drabik Jakub (?)
  • Zryw Brodła

    Zryw Brodła

    Przychodzą
    Kobyłecki Rafał (Arka Babice), Toma Mateusz (Halniak Targanice), Jakubas Jarosław (Lotnik Kryspinów), Kozak Mateusz (Nadwiślanka Okleśna), Kacik Tomasz (?), Kowalik Tomasz (?), Witkowski Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Siwek Łukasz (Iskra Czułów), Barłóg Piotr (Tęcza Tenczynek), Ignaciak Karol (Tęcza Tenczynek), Gawąd Damian (?), Jeleń Wojciech (?), Nowak Dominik (?), Wilk Przemysław (?), Kołodziejczyk Paweł (?), Szymusik Łukasz (?), Ignaciak Dawid (?)