Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Amazonka Wiśniew

    Amazonka Wiśniew

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Mariusz (?), Wróbel Przemysław (?), Wróbel Arkadiusz (?), Pierog Robert (?), Komar Patryk (?), Kordys Michał (?), Gorzkowski Hubert (?), Grzyb Grzegorz (?), Jastrzębski Michał (?), Łubkowski Marcin (?), Rynkowski Adam (?), Banasiewicz Kamil (?), Banasiewicz Patryk (?), Bancyrek Arkadiusz (?), Borkowski Krzysztof (?), Cabaj Mateusz (?), Chojecki Robert (?), Chojecki Jakub (?), Gryczka Mateusz (?), Krasuski Sebastian (?), Okniński Tomasz (?), Okniński Mariusz (?), Pszkit Kamil (?), Pszkit Dominik (?), Zieliński Karol (?), Czarnacki Konrad (Strzelec Chodów), Pieńkowski Rafał (Strzelec Chodów), Woźniak Kamil (Wektra Zbuczyn)
  • Błękitni Stoczek

    Błękitni Stoczek

    Przychodzą
    Skórka Bartłomiej (?), Górski Mateusz (?), Karpiński Konrad (?), Siwiński Łukasz (?), Rydzewski Przemysław (?), Strąk Kamil (?), Wołynko Karol (?), Dzieciątko Szymon (?), Gago Zbigniew (?), Grądziąż Kacper (?), Grzybowski Marek (?), Grzybowski Mariusz (?), Grzybowski Jakub (?), Jakubisiak Tomasz (?), Janiszewski Karol (?), Jaszczur Mateusz (?), Kocon Rafał (?), Kołodziejek Damian (?), Kwiecień Dominik (?), Lipka-chudzik Adam (?), Mateusiak Kamil (?), Matusik Maciej (?), Nowak Szymon (?), Nowak Radosław (?), Oniśk Sławomir (?), Oniśk Łukasz (?), Oniśk Radosław (?), Paciorek Adrian (?), Skórka Mateusz (?), Stelmach Patryk (?), Strąk Mateusz (?), Wierzbicki Łukasz (?), Wierzbicki Paweł (?), Wycech Piotr (?), Potocki Kacper (Nojszewianka Dobre), Bezubik Cezary (Strzelec Chodów)
  • Grodzisk Krzymosze

    Grodzisk Krzymosze

    Przychodzą
    Wielgosz Konrad (?), Kowalczyk Jakub (?), Kozak Daniel (?), Król Krystian (?), Siekierka Igor (?), Tchórzewski Wiktor (?), Biarda Jakub (?), Majewski Mateusz (?), Mateusiak Tobiasz (?), Michalak Jarosław (?), Michalak Daniel (?), Nowosielski Jakub (?), Pucyk Łukasz (?), Wyczółkowski Maciej (?), Zacharczuk Jakub (?), Antolak Piotr (?), Boras Dominik (?), Byczyński Przemysław (?), Derkacz Marcin (?), Głuchowski Sebastian (?), Komar Krzysztof (?), Kryński Karol (?), Michalak Konrad (?), Michalak Damian (?), Michalak Maciej (?), Michalak Bartosz (?), Ostojski Kacper (?), Wysokiński Łukasz (?), Zacharczuk Paweł (?), Kordecki Damian (Strzelec Chodów)
  • Jutrzenka Cegłów

    Jutrzenka Cegłów

    Przychodzą
    Branicki Michał (?), Branicki Karol (?), Czerwonka Daniel (?), Duda Rafał (?), Filpiec Piotr (?), Jarzębski Dominik (?), Kaczorek Przemysław (?), Kowalczyk Jerzy (?), Lisiecki Marcin (?), Malinowski Eryk (?), Piątkowski Karol (?), Podobas Arkadiusz (?), Podobas Mateusz (?), Przybiński Michał (?), Rutkowski Mariusz (?), Rutkowski Michał (?), Sadoch Karol (?), Sęktas Konrad (?), Sikorski Piotr (?), Siwiński Adam (?), Suchecki Kamil (?), Walas Rafał (?), Wąsowski Krzysztof (?), Wilczyński Jakub (?), Zawadka Kamil (?), Bucholc Wojciech (Tygrys Huta Mińska)
  • Korona Olszyc

    Korona Olszyc

    Przychodzą
    Rosa Piotr (?), Malinowski Piotr (?), Karczewski Kamil (?), Rosa Marek (?), Karpiarz Artur (?), Chmielak Michał (?), Księżopolski Dawid (?), Polak Adrian (?), Niedziółka Adrian (?), Panieński Mariusz (?), Tkaczyk Sebastian (?), Bąbiak Artur (?), Bąbiak Kamil (?), Cabaj Patryk (?), Cabaj Przemysław (?), Gochnio Albert (?), Komar Karol (?), Michalak Mateusz (?), Niedziółka Damian (?), Niedziółka Karol (?), Niedziółka Emil (?), Osik Adam (?), Ostrowski Kamil (?), Posiadała Tomasz (?), Posiadała Kamil (?), Soczewka Dominik (?), Stankiewicz Mateusz (?), Sulej Artur (?), Urbanek Przemysław (?), Wereda Robert (?), Wielgosz Piotr (?), Włodarczyk Bartosz (?), Wrona Damian (?)
  • Niwa Tęczki

    Niwa Tęczki

    Przychodzą
    Mościcki Daniel (?), Kruk Cezary (?), Izdebski Jakub (?), Izdebski Hubert (?), Tkaczuk Rafał (?), Borkowski Hubert (Wektra Zbuczyn)
    Odchodzą
    Wierzejski Kamil (?), Mruz Cezary (?), Aleksiejewicz Marcin (?), Krasuski Kamil (?), Adamczuk Arkadiusz (?), Celiński Sławomir (?), Wójtowicz Kacper (?), Dziewulski Robert (?), Rzążewski Hubert (?), Jurzyk Mirosław (?), Okniński Kamil (?), Mruz Michał (Wektra Zbuczyn)
  • Nojszewianka Dobre

    Nojszewianka Dobre

    Przychodzą
    Napłoszek Dominik (Korona Jadów), Dybka Patryk (Korona Jadów), Rutkowski Mikołaj (Miedzanka Miedzna), Świątek Kamil (Miedzanka Miedzna), Wojdyna Dawid (?), Sobótka Sebastian (?), Książek Marcin (?), Krajewski Rafał (?), Trąbicki Cezary (?), Ziółkowski Dawid (?), Gral Kamil (?), Cyran Jakub (?), Konrad Osica (?), Rogala Jakub (?), Gałązka Sławomir (?), Gizicki Jakub (?), Wysocki Kacper (?), Gadomski Jakub (Tęcza Stanisławów), Kaim Kacper (Tęcza Stanisławów), Ludwiniak Ernest (Tęcza Stanisławów)
    Odchodzą
    Potocki Kacper (Błękitni Stoczek), Wyszogrodzki Jakub (?), Retkowski Arkadiusz (?), Zastawny Marcin (?), Zastawny Piotr (?), Wojdyna Dawid (?), Skolimowski Konrad (?), Zastawny Mariusz (?), Śledziewski Daniel (?), Wieczorek Paweł (?), Górski Konrad (?), Wojtyński Michał (?), Niedźwiedziuk Michał (?), Czapski Przemysław (?), Komorowski Marek (?), Wojdak Mariusz (?), Krynicki Tomasz (?), Zieliński Mateusz (?), Rudnik Mateusz (?), Sadoch Tomasz (?), Rek Michał (?), Piekarski Michał (?), Siporski Jakub (?), Wrzosek Kacper (?), Gulski Patryk (?), Wąsowski Patryk (?), Wasilewski Marcin (?), Biegalski Maciej (?), Niedźwiedziuk Jakub (?), Pytkowski Kamil (?), Sobótka Sebastian (?), Koseski Karol (?), Wiśniewski Piotr (?), Niedźwiedziuk Marcin (?), Piórkowski Dominik (?), Rychta Cezary (?), Pląsek Jakub (?), Poławski Jakub (?), Zajkowski Adrian (?), Zajkowski Daniel (?), Zalewski Mateusz (?), Wyszogrodzki Bartłomiej (?), Szczurowski Bartłomiej (?), Serafiński Karol (?), Bartnicki Artur (?), Wasyl Nakladniuk (?), Noiszewski Marcin (?), Połaski Mateusz (?), Skarzyński Patryk (?), Roguski Bartosz (?), Poławski Patryk (?)
  • Płomień II Dębe Wielkie

    Płomień II Dębe Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Pyrek Kacper (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Jarzębski Paweł (?), Malesa Michał (?), Rogala Piotr (?), Mróz Arkadiusz (?), Siporski Jarosław (?), Dróżdż Michał (?), Ićkiewicz Mateusz (?), Suski Bartosz (?), Przybylski Patryk (?), Rogala Krystian (SRT Halinów), Cacko Kacper (Victoria II Sulejówek)
    Odchodzą
    Matwiejczyk Daniel (?), Patkowski Robert (?), Siporski Grzegorz (?), Kiszczak Piotr (?), Grzenda Rafał (?), Konowrocki Kamil (?), Niemczak Szymon (?), Tymiński Daniel (?), Garbecki Mirosław (?), Mudant Jakub (?), Sekuła Krystian (?), Tymiński Kamil (?), Antolak Wiktor (?), Konowrocki Mateusz (?), Kozłowski Mateusz (?), Zagórski Kacper (?), Kobza Marcin (?), Lipiński Michał (?), Lachowski Wiktor (?)
  • Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski

    Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski

    Przychodzą
    Czerski Adrian (Orlęta Łuków), Romańczuk Krystian (?), Kotowski Konrad (?), Pieniak Karol (?), Małczuk Karol (?), Jarkowski Mateusz (?), Krakowski Mateusz (?), Mieczkowski Maciej (?), Mostowiec Mateusz (?), Kobus Hubert (?), Oniśk Igor (?), Błoński Adrian (?), Gawryś Damian (?), Trusiak Maciej (?), Żurawski Karol (?), Adamczuk Michał (?), Buczyński Łukasz (?), Buczyński Paweł (?), Domański Piotr (?), Goś Piotr (?), Horowicz Kamil (?), Kobus Dawid (?), Komycz Kacper (?), Kuc Patryk (?), Nowotniak Jakub (?), Osial Piotr (?), Parzonka Łukasz (?), Przybyszewski Karol (?), Rzemek Kamil (?), Sawicki Łukasz (?), Siedlecki Marcin (?), Steć Łukasz (?), Szymański Piotr (?), Wierzbicki Mateusz (?)
  • Promnik Gończyce

    Promnik Gończyce

    Przychodzą
    Papiernik Marcin (?), Okleja Dominik (?), Misiak Kamil (?), Boratyński Bartłomiej (?), Lechnio Daniel (?), Kapczyński Jakub (Sęp Żelechów)
    Odchodzą
    Kalbarczyk Kacper (?), Płatek Ernest (?), Sieraj Jakub (?), Ochnio Szymon (?)
  • Strzelec Chodów

    Strzelec Chodów

    Przychodzą
    Fałdowski Jakub (?), Kamiński Michał (?), Korneć Krystian (?), Kowalczyk Tomasz (?), Krzymowski Krystian (?), Nojszewski Sebastian (?), Panufnik Kamil (?), Pucyk Adrian (?), Bogusz Mateusz (?), Lewczuk Cezary (?), Rybiński Daniel (?), Pieńkowski Damian (?), Prachnio Patryk (?), Ptaśnik Jakub (?), Woźnica Piotr (?), Barszcz Michał (?), Chmielewski Sebastian (?), Ciołek Przemysław (?), Kowalewski Mateusz (?), Montewka Kacper (?), Talacha Bartosz (?), Kosieradzki Patryk (?), Kosyl Maciej (?), Piotrowski Damian (?), Sierant Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czarnacki Konrad (Amazonka Wiśniew), Pieńkowski Rafał (Amazonka Wiśniew), Bezubik Cezary (Błękitni Stoczek), Kordecki Damian (Grodzisk Krzymosze), Ciulak Patryk (Polonez Mordy), Ławecki Przemysław (?), Kozak Marcin (?), Koper Michał (?), Wielogórski Gabriel (?), Fałdowski Adrian (?), Ślaz Paweł (?), Kozak Przemysław (?), Chudoliński Łukasz (?), Wyrębek Krystian (Victoria Kałuszyn), Anusiewicz Krystian (Victoria Kałuszyn), Borkowski Tomasz (Victoria Kałuszyn), Ławnik Adrian (Victoria Kałuszyn), Niegowski Karol (Victoria Kałuszyn)
  • Świt Barcząca

    Świt Barcząca

    Przychodzą
    Gromko Tomasz (Dąb Pruszowice), Lachowski Wiktor (Płomień Dębe Wielkie), Starkowski Bartosz (?), Płóciennik Łukasz (?), Wosk Rafał (?), Zielonka Sebastian (?), Kalinowski Marek (?), Bartnicki Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Krzyżanowski Karol (Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki), Rokicki Kamil (?), Strupiechowski Mariusz (?), Wiącek Daniel (?), Grabowski Rafał (?), Ciszkowski Piotr (?), Ostolski Konrad (?), Kopczyński Szymon (?), Kuć Marcin (?), Bocian Artur (?), Noceń Arkadiusz (?), Mistewicz Marcin (?), Osica Sebastian (?), Czyżak Kamil (?), Królak Dominik (?), Nowicki Bartosz (?), Rońda Szymon (?), Nowak Kacper (Watra Mrozy)
  • ULKS Gołąbek

    ULKS Gołąbek

    Przychodzą
    Kruszewski Michał (Naprzód Skórzec), Kruszewski Karol (Naprzód Skórzec), Śliwka Rafał (?), Czarczyński Michał (?), Bartnicki Daniel (?), Jedynak Szymon (?), Marchel Maciej (?), Rudaś Tomasz (?), Branica Rafał (?), Antoszczuk Piotr (?), Czerwiński Karol (?), Świniarski Patryk (?), Wikiera Piotr (?), Wojewódzki Bartosz (?), Bareja Damian (?), Mazur Łukasz (?), Olszewski Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Utnicki Marcin (Mazowsze Stężyca), Pawlik Kacper (Naprzód Skórzec), Pawlik Jakub (Naprzód Skórzec), Mroczek Sławomir (?), Kalenik Paweł (?), Dobrowolski Paweł (?), Zając Bartosz (?), Gil Adrian (?), Guzek Daniel (?), Koć Damian (?), Łukaszuk Norbert (?), Rozbicki Piotr (?), Szymański Karol (Victoria Kałuszyn)
  • Verifis Wyrozęby

    Verifis Wyrozęby

    Przychodzą
    Replin Przemysław (?), Sawicki Piotr (?), Mieczkowski Dominik (?), Buzuk Jakub (?), Buzuk Damian (?), Fedorczyk Marek (?), Ignaciuk Krzysztof (?), Mosiej Krzysztof (?), Osipiak Hubert (?), Szczeć Sylwester (?), Wierzbicki Ernest (?), Wilk Łukasz (?), Zegadło Artur (?), Zieliński Jakub (?), Zubow Jarosław (?), Antoniak Przemysław (?), Bieliński Adrian (?), Chmielewski Daniel (?), Czarnocki Hubert (?), Czarnocki Damian (?), Fedorczyk Marcin (?), Gębicki Maciej (?), Hajdas Łukasz (?), Iliński Sebastian (?), Jacenciuk Szymon (?), Karcz Artur (?), Kisieliński Bartosz (?), Kondraciuk Rafał (?), Korneć Przemysław (?), Mieczkowski Szymon (?), Miłobędzki Karol (?), Miszczuk Jakub (?), Nasiłowski Łukasz (?), Niewiadomski Sylwester (?), Olszewski Kamil (?), Repliński Mateusz (?)