Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Czarni Gorzyce

    Czarni Gorzyce

    Przychodzą
    Durka Daniel (?), Marek Krzysztof (?), Adamczyk Łukasz (?), Adamczyk Paweł (?), Benauer Kamil (?), Bober Dawid (?), Chłapek Wojciech (?), Chojka Cezary (?), Chromik Kamil (?), Franecki Aleksander (?), Frączek Cyprian (?), Grabarek Przemysław (?), Jeleń Bartosz (?), Jęczmionka Rafał (?), Jurzyca Karol (?), Klepacki Dawid (?), Kucharski Kamil (?), Kukla Tomasz (?), Lamczyk Witold (?), Leśnik Patryk (?), Łagoda Michał (?), Łukasiak Grzegorz (?), Milek Jakub (?), Niejadlik Michał (?), Oślizło Kamil (?), Paloc Tomasz (?), Panic Szymon (?), Panic Patryk (?), Pawłowski Marcin (?), Pawłowski Bartłomiej (?), Pietrzyk Rafał (?), Plewa Jarosław (?), Płaczek Marcin (?), Siedlaczek Artur (?), Smuda Mateusz (?), Szczotok Mateusz (?), Szuścik Mateusz (?), Warło Krzysztof (?), Warzeszka Marek (?), Wiaterski Bartosz (?), Wojtala Paweł (?), Zając Robert (?), Zychma Dawid (?), Krzyżok Mateusz (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski)
  • Dąb Gaszowice

    Dąb Gaszowice

    Przychodzą
    Berger Piotr (?), Gołyś Kamil (?), Kapała Patryk (?), Kapała Dawid (?), Kasprzik Grzegorz (?), Kisilewicz Jarosław (?), Koch Krzysztof (?), Kraśniewski Mariusz (?), Kubik Kacper (?), Malgrab Daniel (?), Markiefka Krzysztof (?), Niedziela Rafał (?), Ogon Kamil (?), Podeszwa Oliwer (?), Siedlaczek Dominik (?), Sikora Krzysztof (?), Wardęga Tomasz (?), Ziaja Paweł (?), Gibki Dawid (Drama Kamieniec), Sobeczko Tomasz (LKS 07 Markowice)
    Odchodzą
    Kąkol Kacper (Górnik Radlin), Smołka Jakub (Płomień Ochojec)
  • Forteca Świerklany

    Forteca Świerklany

    Przychodzą
    Markiewicz Sebastian (?), Antończyk Kacper (?), Barteczko Rafał (?), Byczek Błażej (?), Czerniak Tomasz (?), Getler Damian (?), Gorzała Kamil (?), Hartman Jakub (?), Juraszek Tomasz (?), Kalisz Radosław (?), Kasprzak Maciej (?), Kocerba Tomasz (?), Konsek Maciej (?), Kopacz Adrian (?), Legierski Jakub (?), Mrowiec Karol (?), Oleś Paweł (?), Piecha Bartosz (?), Skorupa Adrian (?), Sobik Jakub (?), Staniek Łukasz (?), Steleblak Tomasz (?), Suchan Kacper (?), Sudoł Paweł (?), Wieczorek Karol (?), Wita Patryk (?), Zieleźny Mateusz (?), Zmuda Tomasz (?)
  • Granica Ruptawa

    Granica Ruptawa

    Przychodzą
    Tasior Przemysław (?), Adamczyk Przemysław (?), Babisz Radosław (?), Bednarek Karol (?), Bielecki Adrian (?), Brachaczek Kacper (?), Budniok Kacper (Granica Ruptawa), Bugdoll Dawid (?), Ceremon Dawid (?), Chmiel Piotr (?), Chwałek Szymon (?), Drzazga Mateusz (?), Duda Kamil (?), Dziurny Maciej (?), Głąb Grzegorz (?), Grabowski Dominik (?), Gwóźdź Paweł (?), Jaśko Jakub (?), Kantyka Maciek (?), Kapturski Wiktor (?), Karakuła Michał (?), Kiełkowski Przemysław (?), Kłus Tomasz (?), Konopacki Krzysztof (?), Kowal Kamil (?), Kroczek Jakub (?), Kuleta Daniel (?), Luty Szymon (?), Mazurek Patryk (?), Miąsko Dawid (?), Michalak Kamil (?), Michalski Mateusz (?), Miler Krzysztof (?), Nowak Artur (?), Pańta Paweł (?), Płatkiewicz Dawid (?), Poręba Jakub (?), Porębny Patryk (?), Promny Łukasz (?), Syrek Arkadiusz (?), Szczepanik Filip (?), Szeliga Przemysław (?), Trzaskalik Jarosław (?), Utikal Rafał (?), Wacławczyk Paweł (?), Walaszek Maksymilian (?), Walczak Dawid (?), Wójcik Patryk (?), Zasada Nikodem (?), Słysz Dawid (KS Krzanowice), Szadkowski Kacper (KS Warszowice), Riabowski Szymon (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Śmigielski Adam (Strażak Pielgrzymowice)
    Odchodzą
    Budniok Kacper (Granica Ruptawa)
  • LKS 1908 Nędza

    LKS 1908 Nędza

    Przychodzą
    Kaczmarczyk Dominik (?), Piotrowski Arkadiusz (?), Przybyła Thomas (?), Bobrzik Ralf (?), Bugdoł Mateusz (?), Burdzy Michał (?), Cichecki Adrian (?), Dziambitski Pavel (?), Erynkwajt Filip (?), Flut Sebastian (?), Frydryk Mariusz (?), Grzesik Michał (?), Kubecki Paweł (?), Mrozek Mateusz (?), Niedziela Szymon (?), Paskuda Maciej (?), Paskuda Szymon (?), Popow Bartosz (?), Prusicki Marek (?), Przybyła Nathan (?), Rudek Eliasz (?), Stasiowski Marcin (?), Śmieszek Szymon (?), Tiebler Tomasz (?), Wallach Dawid (?), Weiner Jan (?), Skwirut Mateusz (MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice)
  • LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Raciborza)

    LKS Krzyżanowice (k. Raciborza)

    Przychodzą
    Adaszek Mariusz (Beskid Skoczów), Stachurski Marcin (?), Antończak Patryk (?), Bednarek Marcin (?), Burakiewicz Adam (?), Fedyn Konrad (?), Fulneczek Michał (?), Gardawski Szymon (?), Gołąbek Piotr (?), Kaczorowski Kamil (?), Kiljan Mateusz (?), Kuhn Mateusz (?), Michalak Dawid (?), Minta Radosław (?), Musioł Łukasz (?), Skrobacz Łukasz (?), Styczeń Arkadiusz (?), Szewieczek Przemysław (?), Turkiewicz Adam (?), Żbikowski Radosław (?), Żbikowski Robert (?)
  • LKS Tworków

    LKS Tworków

    Przychodzą
    Kozik Seweryn (LKS II Tworków), Besz Marek (?), Bindacz Roman (?), Buba Dawid (?), Cerkowniak Krzysztof (?), Duda Szymon (?), Ekiert Przemysław (?), Fojcik Marek (?), Gawlina Dawid (?), Goral Mateusz (?), Graca Mateusz (?), Groński Dominik (?), Grud Szymon (?), Grud Paweł (?), Hain Dawid (?), Jachimowicz Adam (?), Jakosz Grzegorz (?), Jeziorski Piotr (?), Jędrzejewski Maciej (?), Kasza Dawid (?), Klimaszka Jakub (?), Kochan Konrad (?), Krmasek Patryk (?), Krzyżok Damian (?), Kustos Dennis (?), Latoń Michał (?), Leśniak Artur (?), Łopocz Szymon (?), Machowski Adam (?), Mazur Michał (?), Miąsik Paweł (?), Michna Szymon (?), Miensopust Andrzej (?), Mrozek Kacper (?), Pawlik Kamil (?), Podolak Wojciech (?), Popela Patryk (?), Pytlik Marek (?), Pytlik Mariusz (?), Rossa Marcin (?), Sala Michał (?), Sala Janusz (?), Sbeczka Rafał (?), Sitnik Mateusz (?), Skraba Natan (?), Szałkowski Kamil (?), Szewczyk Krzysztof (?), Szuścik Przemysław (?), Świrzewski Marek (?), Wojtaszek Szymon (?), Wojtek Martin (?), Wszołek Denis (?), Złoczowski Krzysztof (?), Złoty Piotr (?), Zygar Dawid (?), Zygar Wojtek (?), Sikorski Bartłomiej (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski)
  • MKS Czerwionka

    MKS Czerwionka

    Przychodzą
    Kępiński Rafał (KS Decor Bełk), Grzanowski Rafał (LKS II Bełk), Szymiczek Michał (?), Bajura Sebastian (?), Błażyca Sebastian (?), Błoński Bartosz (?), Bobek Przemysław (?), Bobek Mariusz (?), Budny Dawid (?), Cuber Damian (?), Fuchs Mateusz (?), Gawin Paweł (?), Horny Mariusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Artur (?), Kaszek Kamil (?), Kowalski Szymon (?), Kupczyk Sebastian (?), Kuś Tomasz (?), Małachowski Artur (?), Mazur Mateusz (?), Pawlak Kamil (?), Piątek Marcin (?), Podlasiak Szymon (?), Przybyszewski Rafał (?), Radoliński Dawid (?), Stanek Adam (?), Stokłosa Dawid (?), Śmietana Marek (?), Śmietana Paweł (?), Tokarz Przemysław (?), Wojtoń Szymon (?), Zabłocki Adrian (?), Adamkowski Rafał (MKS II Czerwionka), Bysiec Piotr (MKS II Czerwionka), Idziaszek Kacper (MKS II Czerwionka), Jezierski Szymon (MKS II Czerwionka), Reguła Mariusz (MKS II Czerwionka), Stopa Maciej (MKS II Czerwionka), Stopa Bartosz (MKS II Czerwionka), Szymura Robert (MKS II Czerwionka), Włodarczyk Przemysław (MKS II Czerwionka), Wyrwich Artur (MKS II Czerwionka), Birlicki Sebastian (Płomień Czuchów)
  • Naprzód Borucin

    Naprzód Borucin

    Przychodzą
    Nieckarz Mateusz (?), Bedronka Dariusz (?), Bedryj Michał (?), Biedroń Paweł (?), Cerkowniak Piotr (?), Ciuberek Rafał (?), Daniszewski Michael (?), Dudacy Artur (?), Halfar Jerzy (?), Himel Adrian (?), Jachim Adam (?), Krueger Damian (?), Kubów Szymon (?), Kuc Artur (?), Piksa Dawid (?), Piksa Sebastian (?), Ploch Łukasz (?), Podstawka Patryk (?), Potaczek Artur (?), Selera Jacek (?), Stawarski Bartosz (?), Trzeciak Mateusz (?), Walach Adam (?), Wołczyk Patryk (?), Wyrobek Tomasz (?), Zacharko Szymon (?)
  • Pierwszy Chwałowice (Rybnik)

    Pierwszy Chwałowice (Rybnik)

    Przychodzą
    Flis Bartłomiej (MKS II Czerwionka), Sagan Grzegorz (?), Krentusz Daniel (?), Gąsiorkiewicz Seweryn (?), Adam Szymon (?), Dudek Wojciech (?), Gawliczek Mateusz (?), Greiner Bartosz (?), Herok Łukasz (?), Kirsek Jakub (?), Łaciok Artur (?), Miur Mateusz (?), Orawiec Marcin (?), Paprotny Adam (?), Piełka Grzegorz (?), Rozrażewski Michał (?), Skupień Maciej (?), Sułkowski Grzegorz (?), Szewczyk Mateusz (?), Tomiuk Kamil (?), Waśko Mariusz (?), Węgrzyk Szymon (?), Zniszczoł Szymon (?), Piotrowicz Michał (Sośnica II Gliwice)
  • Płomień Połomia

    Płomień Połomia

    Przychodzą
    Szopa Patryk (Górnik Boguszowice), Caniboł Jakub (Gwarek Zabrze), Pastuszak Piotr (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Gąsior Marek (Orzeł Jankowice), Antończyk Daniel (?), Badowski Mateusz (?), Bassek Szymon (?), Boczek Przemysław (?), Bytomski Dariusz (?), Cieślak Konrad (?), Franc Marcin (?), Gasidło Dawid (?), Gościniewicz Tymoteusz (?), Husarz Dariusz (?), Husarz Sebastian (?), Kindalski Arkadiusz (?), Krzystała Wojciech (?), Kuczka Artur (?), Matuszek Łukasz (?), Pawela Paweł (?), Pawela Grzegorz (?), Pawela Wojciech (?), Piechaczek Marcin (?), Pielesz Patryk (?), Piszczek Dawid (?), Polok Pawel (?), Prusakowski Marcin (?), Rzepiszczak Arkadiusz (?), Rzepiszczak Piotr (?), Sell Łukasz (?), Sitek Łukasz (?), Sitko Michał (?), Skaba Paweł (?), Swoboda Przemysław (?), Szczeciński Paweł (?), Szypuła Karol (?), Tecław Łukasz (?), Ucher Adam (?), Winkler Rafał (?), Wita Paweł (?), Zimoń Dawid (?), Hasior Konrad (Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie), Wita Kamil (Start Mszana)
  • Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie

    Polonia Łaziska Rybnickie

    Przychodzą
    Dudzik Krystian (?), Grodzki Seweryn (?), Herda Rafał (?), Hojka Paweł (?), Hojka Adam (?), Jordan Dawid (?), Kafka Mateusz (?), Kafka Karol (?), Kotkowski Kamil (?), Kowol Karol (?), Krzywodajć Miłosz (?), Kuźdub Dawid (?), Marcisz Mateusz (?), Matera Michał (?), Moczała Andrzej (?), Oślizło Krzysztof (?), Pawliczek Przemysław (?), Piprek Bartosz (?), Sadowski Krzysztof (?), Sadowski Paweł (?), Sitek Piotr (?), Sosna Mateusz (?), Szkatuła Karol (?), Szkatuła Kamil (?), Ślęczek Łukasz (?), Zając Fabian (?)
  • Polonia Marklowice

    Polonia Marklowice

    Przychodzą
    Ośliźlok Marcin (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Antończyk Marcin (?), Gałecki Szymon (?), Gojny Daniel (?), Górnicki Piotr (?), Komraus Kamil (?), Krakowczyk Bartłomiej (?), Kukliński Damian (?), Kuśka Robert (?), Lubas Dawid (?), Miczek Paweł (?), Mika Dawid (?), Pawelec Jarosław (?), Pietrzak Mariusz (?), Pietrzak Jarosław (?), Plura Marcin (?), Pochcioł Marcin (?), Pragnący Dawid (?), Sachs Maciej (?), Skupień Michał (?), Smołka Artur (?), Tokarczyk Jarosław (?), Wita Karol (?), Powiecko Kacper (Rymer Rybnik)
  • ROW 1964 II Rybnik

    ROW 1964 II Rybnik

    Przychodzą
    Pacholski Piotr (GKS Jastrzębie), Hulin Mateusz (KS Szczerbice), Plizga Dawid (LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój), Szymura Kamil (?), Grabczyński Oliwer (?), Barczyk Bartosz (?), Frączek Kamil (?), Pochcioł Jakub (?), Pochcioł Kacper (?), Balcer Szymon (?), Baranskyi Yaroslav (?), Budak Mateusz (?), Ciesielski Dawid (?), Czempiel Dariusz (ROW 1964 II Rybnik), Dzierbicki Radosław (?), Dzikowski Karol (?), Fojcik Kacper (?), Gaweł Kamil (?), Hertel Antoni (?), Imiołek Kacper (?), Jakubowski Piotr (?), Janik Jan (?), Jary Szymon (?), Juraszczyk Mateusz (?), Juraszek Alan (?), Kapusta Paweł (?), Kłosek Maciej (?), Koch Jakub (?), Kokot Mateusz (?), Krotofil Marek (?), Król Mateusz (?), Kuczera Jakub (?), Kunat Bartosz (?), Lipka Jakub (?), Ławniczek Nikodem (?), Łubik Aleksander (?), Mandrysz Paweł (?), Michalski Szymon (?), Morawa Mateusz (?), Mosz Mateusz (?), Niedźwiedzki Dawid (?), Nowak Adrian (ROW 1964 II Rybnik), Owsiński Marcel (?), Papiernik Jacek (?), Pawlak Mateusz (?), Piejak Wiktor (?), Pilny Grzegorz (?), Polczyk Mikołaj (?), Polok Bartłomiej (?), Radecki Szymon (?), Radecki Michał (?), Sadowski Alan (?), Sitko Robert (?), Siwaszczyk Paweł (?), Skowronek Wiktor (?), Skupień Marcin (?), Sodo Kewin (?), Spratek Kamil (?), Stawarczyk Kamil (?), Szary Bartosz (?), Szkatuła Przemysław (?), Świenty Aleksander (?), Tarasiewicz Dawid (?), Urbaniak Szymon (?), Warmiński Konrad (?), Wilk Szymon (?), Wiora Olivier (?), Wójcik Dawid (?), Wrzosek Dawid (?), Zynek Franciszek (?), Wodecki Marcin (Siarka Tarnobrzeg), Paszek Kewin (Stal Brzeg)
    Odchodzą
    Czempiel Dariusz (ROW 1964 II Rybnik), Nowak Adrian (ROW 1964 II Rybnik)
  • Rymer Rybnik

    Rymer Rybnik

    Przychodzą
    Przekwas Radosław (?), Gigla Daniel (?), Parzych Jakub (?), Tyloch Szymon (?), Polonius Krzysztof (?), Kwiek Aleksander (?), Wilczek Mateusz (?), Czarnecki Jakub (?), Gawiński Piotr (?), Gutt Zbigniew (?), Juszko Przemysław (?), Karwot Łukasz (?), Konkol Kamil (?), Krypczyk Rafał (?), Kutryba Mateusz (?), Lupa Sławomir (?), Marcol Mateusz (?), Marcol Wojciech (?), Molęda Artur (?), Moskal Marcin (?), Pierchała Krzysztof (?), Pietruszka Mariusz (?), Piskuła Arkadiusz (?), Plewka Mateusz (?), Plewka Szymon (?), Pyszny Beniamin (?), Rduch Marek (?), Romańczyk Jan (?), Sałbut Mateusz (?), Skoczylas Marcin (?), Smołka Bartosz (?), Stajer Dawid (?), Szymała Dawid (?), Śliwiński Kamil (?), Zając Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Powiecko Kacper (Polonia Marklowice), Lubszczyk Jakub (?)
  • Silesia Lubomia

    Silesia Lubomia

    Przychodzą
    Wacławiec Karol (Dalin Myślenice), Florkowski Kajetan (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Kocztorz Maciej (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Reinhard Łukasz (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Adamczyk Mateusz (?), Biły Kamil (?), Bujalski Kacper (?), Dembowy Aleksander (?), Kamczyk Adrian (?), Kondziołka Mateusz (?), Kopel Jakub (?), Kubica Łukasz (?), Leśniewski Dorian (?), Sobieraj Kamil (?), Szweda Kacper (Silesia Lubomia), Świerzewski Kacper (?), Wieczorek Jarosław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szweda Kacper (Silesia Lubomia)
  • Unia Racibórz

    Unia Racibórz

    Przychodzą
    Ziemkiewicz Kacper (Rekord Bielsko-Biała), Chałupiński Rafał (?), Dominik Bartosz (?), Gawlik Kevin (?), Gawryluk Damian (?), Gładkowski Karol (?), Goły Patryk (?), Grycman Kamil (?), Kaczor Fabian (?), Kapinos Sebastian (?), Kocot Mateusz (?), Łagosz Bartosz (?), Migus Dawid (?), Moneta Patryk (?), Parusel Klaudiusz (?), Pendzich Maciej (?), Pluta Aleksander (?), Rachwalski Jarosław (?), Radoń Filip (?), Rajda Mateusz (?), Sobek Bogusław (?), Socha Kamil (?), Stępiński Paweł (?), Szlufarski Kamil (?), Tront Kamil (?), Witt Paweł (?), Woniakowski Paweł (?), Żelazko Paweł (?)
  • Unia Turza Śląska

    Unia Turza Śląska

    Przychodzą
    Ganita Rafał (Czarni II Gorzyce), Skrzyszowski Dawid (Czarni II Gorzyce), Zganiacz Dominik (Czarni II Gorzyce), Imiela Krystian (Górnik II Zabrze), Kowalski Bartosz (Inter II Krostoszowice), Malinowski Jakub (Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski), Łyczko Bartosz (Płomień II Połomia), Brzoska Kamil (?), Chlebik Jan (?), Cieśla Przemysław (?), Glenc Piotr (?), Gładkowski Marek (?), Krupiński Kacper (?), Kuczok Kamil (?), Malinowski Marcin (?), Maryniok Robert (?), Pawlusiński Dariusz (?), Pawlusiński Dawid (?), Sosna Szymon (?), Staniczek Paweł (?), Szkatuła Gabriel (?)