Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Baziak Kamil

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Bolesta Marcel

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Dąbrowski Adrian

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Gaweł Łukasz

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Kamiński Sebastian

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Klimek Bartosz

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Kucharczyk Hubert

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Łokaj Tomasz

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Łuczak Paweł

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Mackiewicz Andrzej

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Maziarz Wiktor

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Ołdak Maciej

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Pawlak Robert

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Pawlak Patryk

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Rajewski Marcel

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Strzelecki Adam

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Suchojad Marcel

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Śliwka Bartosz

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Żołądkiewicz Wiktor

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • GKS Męcinka

    Stępień Krzysztof

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Nysa Wiadrów

    Habiak Hubert

    Akademia Bolko Bolków
  • Pasieka Rafał

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Błoński Sławomir

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Kowalski Mariusz

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Mieliwodzki Grzegorz

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Żybura Kacper

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Piątek Jakub

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Słowik Kacper

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Strzyżewski Wiktor

    AKS II Strzegom
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Sabat Wojciech

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Marchlewicz Paweł

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Szerszeń Mateusz

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Durajczyk Wojciech

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Mikołajczyk Wiktor

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Wełna Rafał

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Turowski Radosław

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Zabijak Marcel

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Obidowski Marcin

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Arendarczyk Adrian

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Grzelak Damian

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Marchlewicz Przemysław

  • AKS II Strzegom

    Silva senra Thomas argos

  • Gomes camacho junior Antonio

    AKS Strzegom
  • Zjednoczeni Żarów

    Skorek Jakub

    AKS II Strzegom
  • Młodziński Kamil

    AKS Strzegom
  • Cukier Szymon

    AKS Strzegom
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Trawka Bartosz

    Grom Witków
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Kuczma Patryk

    Herbapol Stanowice
  • AKS II Strzegom

    Lesiński Kamil

    Herbapol Stanowice
  • Bogacz Damian

    AKS Strzegom
  • Borowiec Daniel

    AKS Strzegom
  • Stanuszek Dawid

    AKS Strzegom
  • Jaroszewski Damian

    AKS Strzegom
  • Krzymiński Mateusz

    AKS Strzegom
  • Rytko Jan

    AKS Strzegom
  • AKS Strzegom

    Lewandowski Jakub

  • Adach Kamil

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Stolarski Aleksander

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Szwedyk Maciej

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Terpiłowski Jacek

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Marcinek Mateusz

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Witkowski Wojciech

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Jamrozik Adrian

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Stasiński Rafał

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Grzyb Dawid

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Dudojc Grzegorz

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Sadowski Piotr

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Jankowski Jarosław

  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Zdziech Hubert

  • Prochowiczanka Prochowice

    Taczyński Michał

    Albatros Jaśkowice
  • Karpliuk Roman

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Ignasiak Andrzej

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Krajewski Sebastian

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Kęska Marcel

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Książek Kacper

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Gruszczyński Krzysztof

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Kaczmarczyk Adrian

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Pacyga Sebastian

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Pałasz Dawid

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Chwastyk Karol

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Jurkiewicz Patryk

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Woźniak Dawid

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Głowiński Sebastian

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Terlecki Szymon

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Łabuz Jakub

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Skulski Bartłomiej

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Kościelecki Paweł

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Bartczak Mateusz

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Hnatkiewicz Jakub

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Towarnicki Kacper

  • Ambrozja Bogdaszowice

    Strinada Vladyslav

  • Energetyk Siechnice

    Nawrocki Aleksander

    Ambrozja Bogdaszowice
  • Bieniek Damian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Buczek Daniel

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Ciszek Adam

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Ciszek Łukasz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Czernecki Tomasz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Furtak Jan

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Hadała Łukasz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Hadała Dominik

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Janur Mariusz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Janur Piotr

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Janur Sebastian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kluska Dariusz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kluska Emil

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kluska Kamil

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kluska Adrian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kluska Jakub

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kociołek Jakub

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kosal Łukasz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kosal Michał

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Krzesak Damian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Leja Mariusz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Leja Artur

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Maciuszek Szymon

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Morawski Emilian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Morawski Ariel

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Morawski Jakub

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Nawój Patryk

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Pierzchała Łukasz

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Potoczak Mieszko

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Sobczak Karol

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Suska Karol

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Suska Piotr

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Suska Aleksander

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Tarasek Radosław

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Tarasek Bartłomiej

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Waśko Sebastian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Waśko Robert

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Wielosik Piotr

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kwarc Pisarzowice

    Bijak Dominik

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kwarc Pisarzowice

    Ciszek Jarosław

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kwarc Pisarzowice

    Leśniak Adrian

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Kwarc Pisarzowice

    Siwiński Paweł

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Olimpia Kowary

    Łyczek Edward

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Sezal2 Janiszów

    Bieda Wincenty

    Amfibolit Leszczyniec
  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Świątkowski Adam

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Rachański Michał

  • Apis Jędrzychowice

    Adamczyk Dawid

  • Błękitni Studniska Dolne

    Woźny Paweł

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Karkonosze Jelenia Góra

    Buzała Damian

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Piast Zawidów

    Podwalny Marcin

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Stal Brzeg

    Chodyga Łukasz

    Apis Jędrzychowice
  • Tudev Temuzin

    AP Oleśnica
  • Barański Jan

    AP Oleśnica
  • Czarkowski Bartosz

    AP Oleśnica
  • Gołąb Maciej

    AP Oleśnica
  • Konarski Dawid

    AP Oleśnica
  • Kowiel Piotr

    AP Oleśnica
  • Kryczka Łukasz

    AP Oleśnica
  • Kryczka Marcin

    AP Oleśnica
  • Krzesiński Jakub

    AP Oleśnica
  • Kucharek Rafał

    AP Oleśnica
  • Palma Marcel

    AP Oleśnica
  • Pietrus Oliwer

    AP Oleśnica
  • Przybytek Damian

    AP Oleśnica
  • Ropuszyński Jan

    AP Oleśnica
  • Słotnicki Krzysztof

    AP Oleśnica
  • Sosiński Łukasz

    AP Oleśnica
  • Szałek Piotr

    AP Oleśnica
  • Szymański Dawid

    AP Oleśnica
  • Szymański Adrian

    AP Oleśnica
  • Wierzchowski Paweł

    AP Oleśnica
  • Wilk Patryk

    AP Oleśnica
  • Wójciak Mariusz

    AP Oleśnica
  • Wójcik Bartosz

    AP Oleśnica
  • Zięba Jakub

    AP Oleśnica
  • Żurek Sebastian

    AP Oleśnica
  • Grom Szczodrów

    Sobol Łukasz

    AP Oleśnica
  • KS Łozina

    Wabik Marcel

    AP Oleśnica
  • Boczkowski Tomasz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Rogalski Jakub

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kuriata Adrian

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Bobiński Grzegorz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Bujak Dominik

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Borkowski Jakub

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Brendowski Stanisław

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Burda Mateusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Dusza Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Fliszkiewicz Marcin

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Jakubczyk Jarosław

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Jania Arkadiusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kajder Łukasz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kocur Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Kudyba Tomasz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Pilichowski Daniel

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Piskorz Wojciech

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Raczyński Andrzej

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Rogalski Piotr

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Różycki Maciej

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Sobczyk Krystian

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Wierzgała Mateusz

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Wyrwas Marcin

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Stal Chocianów

    Podziewski Damian

    Arka Trzebnice
  • Błaszkiewicz Błażej

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Andrzejów Adrian

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Łakus Daniel

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Nowak Szymon

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Radzik Piotr

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Odrodzenie Szalejów Dolny

    Maciałek Dominik

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Piasek Potworów

    Zieliński Nikolas

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Słowianin Wolibórz

    Bolek Krystian

    ATS Wojbórz
  • Vilchak Andrii

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Łeńko Michał

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Borowiec Krystian

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Jędrzejko Patryk

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Kwapisiewicz Karol

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Staszków Jakub

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Augustyn Wrocław

    Grabiec Grzegorz

  • Augustyn Wrocław

    Stasiak Maciej

  • Augustyn Wrocław

    Biskup Marcin

  • Błękitni Niedźwiedź

    Libera Mariusz

    Augustyn Wrocław
  • Drosiński Patryk

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Dziedzina Michał

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Gawor Michał

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Iwan Paweł

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Iwan Krzysztof

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Jasiński Krzysztof

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Kawiorowski Norbert

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Kondracki Paweł

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Konieczny Łukasz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Konieczny Mateusz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Kozik Adam

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Król Paweł

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Kwieć Piotr

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Liss Dawid

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Matusik Adam

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Matusik Arkadiusz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Matusik Kamil

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Mielczarek Mateusz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Muś Patryk

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Nowakowski Tomasz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Olbert Paweł

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Puternicki Marek

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Rybak Grzegorz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Rybak Sebastian

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Stefaniak Łukasz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Stępień Roman

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Szulc Robert

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Szulc Marcin

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Vasylyshyn Roman

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Warchoł Adrian

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wawrzykowski Andrzej

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wawrzykowski Piotr

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wawrzykowski Piotr

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wiatr Przemysław

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wiatr Dariusz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Widziak Paweł

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wieczorek Mariusz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Wróblewski Łukasz

    Avia Ozorowice
  • Antoniszyn Patryk

    Barycz Milicz
  • Kubiak Dawid

    Barycz Milicz
  • Mazur Kacper

    Barycz Milicz
  • Skiba Ernest

    Barycz Milicz
  • Szewczyk Krzysztof

    Barycz Milicz
  • Szewczyk Dawid

    Barycz Milicz
  • Tomczyk Marcin

    Barycz Milicz
  • Barycz Milicz

    Kołodziej Sławomir

  • Barycz Milicz

    Kołodziej Jarosław

  • Barycz Milicz

    Lombarski Łukasz

  • Barycz Milicz

    Kaźmierczak Rafał

  • Barycz Milicz

    Naskrętski Arkadiusz

  • Barycz Milicz

    Łukowiak Maciej

  • Barycz Milicz

    Szulik Przemysław

  • Barycz Milicz

    Górka Adam

  • Barycz Milicz

    Bachor Karol

  • Plon Gądkowice

    Radziszewski Tomasz

    Barycz Milicz
  • Sokół Kaszowo

    Balaga Piotr

    Barycz Milicz
  • Duda Kacper

    Barycz Sułów
  • Łukaszewski Jacek

    Barycz Sułów
  • Sakałus Mikołaj

    Barycz Sułów
  • Schneka Artur

    Barycz Sułów
  • Starczewski Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Włodarczyk Wiktor

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wycisk Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wycisk Kamil

    Barycz Sułów
  • Kaczmarek Łukasz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Bachta Maciej

    Barycz Sułów
  • Basa Paweł

    Barycz Sułów
  • Bąk Karol

    Barycz Sułów
  • Goczling Marcin

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grocholski Karol

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grochowicki Przemysław

    Barycz Sułów
  • Grzejszczyk Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Iwanicki Szymon

    Barycz Sułów
  • Jasiński Sebastian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Kazanecki Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Koczorowski Filip

    Barycz Sułów
  • Możdrzech Piotr

    Barycz Sułów
  • Musiał Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Musioł Michał

    Barycz Sułów
  • Niedbała Mariusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Pękalski Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Pruś Radosław

    Barycz Sułów
  • Przybylski Jakub

    Barycz Sułów
  • Samulski Maciej

    Barycz Sułów
  • Sipowicz Mateusz

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wiktorowicz Wiktor

    Barycz Sułów
  • Błysk Kuźniczysko

    Jamrozik Hubert

    Barycz Sułów
  • Piast Żmigród

    Zagórski Sebastian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Polonia Trzebnica

    Puchała Adrian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Wisła Sandomierz

    Pasternak Krystian

    Barycz Sułów
  • Kasprzycki Dawid

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Lewandowski Mariusz

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Wojda Michał

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Grabski Jakub

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Hreczany Szymon

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Kostuń Jarosław

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Spychaj Artur

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Bober Bartosz

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Radomski Krzysztof

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Ościak Michał

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Korybski Arkadiusz

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Bobowski Krystian

  • Bazalt Piotrowice

    Karolak Andrzej

  • Dąb Stowarzyszenie Siedliska

    Znyk Norbert

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Kuźnia II Jawor

    Mężyk Michał

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Orzeł Mikołajowice

    Stępień Wojciech

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Park Targoszyn

    Jędrzejewski Hubert

    Bazalt Piotrowice
  • Baszak Krzysztof

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Bień Rafał

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Biernacki Oskar

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Biernacki Maciej

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Biernacki Kacper

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Bogdziewicz Dawid

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Czyrko Dominik

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Delost Grzegorz

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Frencer Szymon

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Janikowski Franciszek

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kołodziejczak Jarosław

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kołodziejczyk Łukasz

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kondracki Karol

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kopała Jakub

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kopała Maciej

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kościaniuk Wiktor

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kościaniuk Patryk

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kubiak Maciej

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Kurczewski Paweł

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Ławniczak Sebastian

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Malinowski Grzegorz

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Marcinowski Bartosz

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Masierak Paweł

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Masierak Krzysztof

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Peracki Paweł

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Pich Damian

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Rawlik Michał

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Siwak Paweł

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Suchowiejko Grzegorz

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Szejmo Jakub

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Szeliga Piotr

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Tranthanh Patryk

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Walczyński Dominik

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Wojniusz Wiktor

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Zaleśny Jarosław

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Ziablicki Andrzej

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Żemetro Paweł

    Bielany Biedrzychowice
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Purzycki Dawid

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Januszewicz Dawid

    Zachód Sobótka
  • Gongało Daniel

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Kędziora Bartłomiej

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Piątek Norbert

  • Zachód Sobótka

    Drożyński Patryk

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Wilk Rafał

    Zieloni Łagiewniki
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Bób Mateusz

    Koliber Uciechów
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Rorat Rafał

    Piławianka Piława Górna
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Gucwa Jakub

    Pogoń Pieszyce
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Woźny Wiktor

    LKS Gilów
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Rapacz Jarosław

    Niemczanka Niemcza
  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Antosik Damian

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Działek Norbert

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Węgielnik Bartłomiej

  • Bielawianka Bielawa

    Galant Krzysztof

  • Pluta Konrad

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Victoria Tuszyn

    Waligóra Oktawian

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Victoria Tuszyn

    Błaszczyk Bartłomiej

    Bielawianka Bielawa
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Juraszek Marcin

  • Kubiak Tomasz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Sobczyński Bartłomiej

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Łagutko Krzysztof

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Owczarek Andrzej

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Tenderenda Piotr

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Kaczmarek Janusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bońkowski Adam

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Markowski Remigiusz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Lis Rafał

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Sitar Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kapuszyński Wojciech

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Witko Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Malinowski Łukasz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Bejer Patryk

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kornecki Konrad

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Eliasik Daniel

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Krowiak Michał

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Brzozowski Dawid

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Murszewski Dominik

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Kapłun Andrzej

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Sygut Mateusz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Poliński Paweł

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Yehorov Yehor

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Szajkowski Tomasz

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Olikhovskyi Rostyslav

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Urbański Radosław

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Demczuk Krzysztof

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Wasilewski Dawid

  • Bielawianka II Bielawa

    Aleksiuk Maciej

  • KS Opatówek

    Spychalski Mateusz

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • LKS Gilów

    Mroczek Mikołaj

    Bielawianka II Bielawa
  • LKS Kraśnik Dolny

    Dmuchowski Mateusz

    GKS Tomaszów Bolesławiecki
  • Piast Wykroty

    Jeziorny Kacper

    Majdan Bolesławice/Dąbrowa Bolesławiecka
  • Bochnia Jacek

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Gasiak Oliwier

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Komada Piotr

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Kowalonek Dawid

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Medyński Mateusz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Skiba Kamil

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Tomaszewski Łukasz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Zagórski Filip

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kargul Tomasz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Borzymek Michał

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Kizyma Kacper

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Marciniszyn Mikołaj

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Zarzycki Jakub

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Paleń Grzegorz

  • BKS Bolesławiec

    Wolski Adam

  • Leśnik Osiecznica

    Mucha Mateusz

    BKS Bolesławiec
  • Jerczyński Sebastian

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Jerczyński Dominik

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Kawalec Kacper

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Król Daniel

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Pasik Mirosław

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Tomczyszyn Daniel

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Siepietowski Norbert

  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Korzyniewski Jakub

  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Błach Mariusz

  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Siepietowski Piotr

  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Świtek Kacper

  • Błękitni Chwalimierz

    Brzeziński Łukasz

  • Zjednoczeni Szczepanów

    Stopczyński Dominik

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Zjednoczeni Szczepanów

    Świder Karol

    Błękitni Chwalimierz
  • Karolak Paweł

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Banaś Mariusz

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Bator Piotr

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Bednarski Jakub

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Bembnowicz Piotr

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Biernacki Piotr

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Brzazgacz Aleksander

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Fornal Rafał

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Frejek Jakub

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Harhala Adrian

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Jajdelski Maciej

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Janowski Piotr

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kania Sebastian

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Koszerny Marcin

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kowalski Norbert

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kozioł Krzysztof

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kożuchowski Filip

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Krawczyk Dawid

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Krupiarz Patryk

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Krzemiński Remigiusz

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kulikowski Daniel

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Lang Jan

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Łaskawski Mateusz

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Marecik Andrzej

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Marzec Aleks

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Mazurkiewicz Kacper

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Obliński Krzysztof

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Owczarek Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Pawlak Krzysztof

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Perucki Jan

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Pietryniak Wicent

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Płaszewski Łukasz

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Putyra Maciej

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Stanisz Damian

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Stysiak Oskar

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Szczot Radosław

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Sztochel Maciej

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Szulc Dominik

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Szulc Kamil

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Świdniak Jakub

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Wierdak Dominik

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Wojtas Maksymilian

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Zofiński Filip

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Żmuda Dawid

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • KS Łozina

    Kuszyk Edwin

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Orzeł Pawłowice Wrocław

    Bobik Marcin

    Błękitni Jerzmanowo
  • Kuryło Szymon

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Drzewiecki Fabian

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kułacz Michał

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Duda Jan

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Augustyn Artur

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Bilski Wojciech

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Błażków Szczepan

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Bzowy Łukasz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Chabecki Janusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Ciliński Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Czupryk Marcin

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Drozd Dawid

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Ginda Paweł

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Huk Tomasz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Jóźwiak Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kabza Adam

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kosoń Waldemar

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Krasowski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Kwaśniewski Damian

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Małek Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Małysa Jarosław

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Matysiak Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Piechota Daniel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Piechota Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Podolski Piotr

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Polikovskyi Oleh

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Potocki Jakub

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Rząsa Adrian

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Sobolski Karol

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Stasiuk Dawid

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Strojewski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Sztoń Hubert

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Tulik Maciej

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Tworek Krzysztof

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Witkowski Marcel

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Wojtanowicz Grzegorz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Zygmunt Mateusz

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Konfeks Legnica

    Dzierbicki Mikołaj

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Lechia Rokitnica

    Ramaniuk Vadzim

    Błękitni Kościelec
  • Albatros Jaśkowice

    Pęczkowski Paweł

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Kanty Oskar

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Türker Akin

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Pokorny Filip

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Małkowski Dominik

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Ryglicki Krzysztof

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Murdza Zbigniew

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Baj Roland

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Sinanis Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Żuk Bartłomiej

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Wierzbicki Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Besztak Kacper

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Cichocki Adrian

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Sobczyk Bartosz

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Kuprianiuk Szymon

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Kędzierski Marcel

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Burski Jakub

  • Błękitni Koskowice

    Bryłka Marcin

  • KS Damianowo

    Maliszewski Adrian

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • KS Damianowo

    Hamanowicz Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Orzeł Gościszów

    Zięba Łukasz

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Park Targoszyn

    Łopusiewicz Mateusz

    Błękitni Koskowice
  • Domino Dawid

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Dopierala Karol

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Fuchs Tomasz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Fuchs Robert

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Grzybek Michał

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kajda Maciej

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kiełkiewicz Mateusz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kiełkiewicz Kamil

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Klat Grzegorz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kłoczko Marcin

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kociński Sławomir

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kołodziej Grzegorz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Kowal Radosław

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Krowicki Maksymilian

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Krowicki Grzegorz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Krzak Wojciech

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Leśniowski Sławomir

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Masternak Marek

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Połeć Krystian

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Pukas Dominik

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Radzimowski Daniel

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Rutka Rafał

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Skiba Łukasz

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Szpulak Paweł

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Walczak Jakub

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Wojcieszak Kornel

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Żubry Smarchowice Śląskie

    Szramski Dawid

    Błękitni Krzeczyn
  • Błękitni Niedźwiedź

    Mazur Mariusz

  • Sparta Paczków

    Kutek Dariusz

    Błękitni Niedźwiedź
  • Sparta Ziębice

    Biały Dominik

    Błękitni Niedźwiedź
  • Sparta Ziębice

    Osiecki Damian

    Błękitni Niedźwiedź
  • Żurowski Piotr

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Magiera Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Małaszek Konrad

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Tubicz Kacper

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Smolarski Mirosław

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Kubicki Mieczysław

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Byczek Maciej

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Hendzel Mateusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Hendzel Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Łojas Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Szczekała Paweł

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Wójtowicz Sebastian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Szczepaniak Sławomir

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Śliwa Kamil

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Tkaczyk Grzegorz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Aftanas Tomasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Boczula Mateusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Chmielowiec Dominik

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Ciszowski Mariusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Kipa Krzysztof

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Matusiak Artur

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Mierzejewski Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Ordon Cyryl

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Pajda Dariusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Pokorski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Poliński Łukasz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Siepsiak Oktawian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Skiert Patryk

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Śpiewak Sebastian

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Świgoń Bartosz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Tkaczyk Remigiusz

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Warchoł Norbert

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Wypych Piotr

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • LKS Gilów

    Brzeziński Daniel

    Błękitni Owiesno
  • Borowiec Tomasz

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Jankowski Arkadiusz

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Słowiński Igor

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Cendrowski Igor

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Czternastek Michał

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Durasiewicz Jakub

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Franczak Kacper

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Grzybowski Michał

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Kluz Krzysztof

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Musiał Igor

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Parysek Marcin

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Rak Marian

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Treliński Michał

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Zdziszek Kamil

    Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki
  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Puzio Tomasz

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Kargul Marcel

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Kotwa Marcin

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Kloc Daniel

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Frakowski Szymon

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Kryczka Adrian

  • Błękitni Pawłów Trzebnicki

    Śliwka Norbert

  • Kądziela Mirosław

    Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski
  • Wrona Bartosz

    Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski
  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Rybakowski Adrian

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Śmiałkowski Szymon

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Galik Ireneusz

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Kądziela Radosław

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Osak Przemysław

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Osiecki Krystian

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Tyndel Artur

  • Błękitni Pustków Wilczkowski

    Kowalczyk Mateusz

  • Standio Szymon

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Berezowski Grzegorz

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Borowski Michał

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Brudnicki Mateusz

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Budnik Anatolii

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Dmytruszyński Piotr

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Falikowski Krzysztof

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Jabłonowski Łukasz

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Kędzior Damian

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Kościelak Szymon

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Kozina Tomasz

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Lasocki Marcin

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Matush Kamil

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Matush Sebastyan

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Michór Marek

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Mik Marcin

    Błękitni Siedlce
  • Modliborski Bartłomiej

    Błękitni Siedlce