Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Bukowiec Paweł

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Filipek Artur

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Przystał Mariusz

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Śmiałek Karol

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Zabrzeński Kacper

    AKS Ujanowice
  • AKS Ujanowice

    Bania Piotr

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Jaśkiewicz Dawid

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Jasica Mariusz

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Bukowiec Łukasz

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Rosiek Patryk

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Pławecki Daniel

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Krzyżak Maciej

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Pysno Jakub

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Kiławiec Michał

  • AKS Ujanowice

    Liptak Piotr

  • Laskovia Laskowa

    Czaja Norbert

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Chowaniec Bartłomiej

    Albertus Kraków
  • Chudy Wiktor

    Albertus Kraków
  • Machaj Karol

    Albertus Kraków
  • Urzędowski Szymon

    Albertus Kraków
  • Wiklik Dominik

    Albertus Kraków
  • Albertus Kraków

    Hareńczyk Rafał

  • Albertus Kraków

    Pitala Mariusz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Kucharski Eryk

  • Albertus Kraków

    Roch Filip

  • Albertus Kraków

    Walas Albert

  • Albertus Kraków

    Partyka Jakub

  • Albertus Kraków

    Pirowski Jakub

  • Albertus Kraków

    Mazurkiewicz Kacper

  • Albertus Kraków

    Zmarlik Jakub

  • Albertus Kraków

    Molenda Mariusz

  • Albertus Kraków

    Ślęczka Eryk

  • Albertus Kraków

    Wojciechowski Piotr

  • Arkadia Olszyny

    Łabaj Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Baca Dariusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Gniadek Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Gostek Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Łukasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Jakosz Michał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kołodziej Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Korzeniowski Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Krakowski Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kubis Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Marek

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Bartłomiej

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Kuboń Michał

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Majzner Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Majzner Kamil

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Mietła Tomasz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Mateusz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nowak Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Okoński Piotr

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Oleksyk Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Owca Dominik

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Pyrek Grzegorz

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Szostek Kacper

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Daniel

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Karol

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Waśko Patryk

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Więcek Szymon

    Arkadia Olszyny
  • Nędza Konrad

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Rybarski Kamil

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Rychłowski Michał

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Warzecha Damian

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Wróbel Jakub

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Astra Spytkowice

    Łach Rafał

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Panek Paweł

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Kobylański Tomasz

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Adamski Robert

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Stanek Szymon

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Jończyk Wojciech

  • Unia Oświęcim

    Gandurski Jakub

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Banaś Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Kalata Nathan

    Asy Zakopane
  • Asy Zakopane

    Babicz Mateusz

  • Asy Zakopane

    Leniewicz Fabian

  • Asy Zakopane

    Dudziak Piotr

  • Asy Zakopane

    Zaleski Adam

  • Asy Zakopane

    Łabędź Tomasz

  • Asy Zakopane

    Majerczyk Jakub

  • Asy Zakopane

    Piotrowski Maciej

  • Asy Zakopane

    Karpiel Szczepan

  • Asy Zakopane

    Obrochta Jan

  • Asy Zakopane

    Leśniak Bartłomiej

  • KS Zakopane

    Paszuda Daniel

    Asy Zakopane
  • Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

    Marusarz Krzysztof

    Asy Zakopane
  • Bandyk Łukasz

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Basisty Sławomir

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Bierówka Szymon

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Dunaj Dawid

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Jazowski Marek

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Konieczny Hubert

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Kucek Krzysztof

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Rudyk Roman

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Zubrzycki Tomasz

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Borowy Adrian

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Kwak Adam

  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Wnenk Marcin

  • Orawa Jabłonka

    Bełciak Damian

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
  • Bańdura Jan

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Burliga Kacper

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Burliga Przemysław

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Drabik Dawid

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Dyduch Kamil

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Gołuszka Łukasz

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Janiczak Gabriel

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Loranc Kacper

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Marczyński Szymon

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Pacyga Piotr

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Pawlica Krystian

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Sikora Kacper

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Starowicz Robert

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Stróżak Maciej

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Sumera Dawid

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Szarlej Tomasz

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Talaga Grzegorz

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Talaga Kamil

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Talaga Jakub

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Żaczek Szymon

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Tłok Sebastian

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Sajnog Jakub

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Barzyczak Roman

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Krupa Łukasz

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Stróżak Michał

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Rzepka Artur

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Sumera Dawid

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Świerkosz Maciej

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Rzeżniczak Dawid

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Dyduch Radosław

  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Bubiak Mateusz

  • Jałowiec Stryszawa

    Steczek Grzegorz

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Wójtowicz Michał

    Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka
  • Krzak Filip

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Stojda Hubert

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gryźlak Kamil

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Janik Miłosz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Maślejak Michał

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Bogusławski Oliwer

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Dudek Bartosz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gromala Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kowalik Krzysztof

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Kuś Krzysztof

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Marczyk Marcin

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Skoczeń Filip

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Zygmunt Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Znamirowski Łukasz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Jose da rosa Hernani

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Kołdras Bartłomiej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Maciej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Puch Karol

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Aleksandrowicz Konrad

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Jarosz Kamil

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Michalik Karol

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Aleksandrowicz Hubert

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Obrzud Przemysław

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Waligóra Paweł

  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Balogun Ismalia

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Wiewióra Tymoteusz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Bartyzel Dawid

    BCS Zawoja
  • Bartyzel Dawid

    BCS Zawoja
  • Hutniczak Przemysław

    BCS Zawoja
  • Sałaciak Wojciech

    BCS Zawoja
  • Sałaciak Mateusz

    BCS Zawoja
  • Smyrak Patryk

    BCS Zawoja
  • Warmuz Radosław

    BCS Zawoja
  • Warmuz Bartłomiej

    BCS Zawoja
  • Wicherek Kacper

    BCS Zawoja
  • BCS Zawoja

    Szmalcel Tomasz

  • BCS Zawoja

    Antosiak Marcin

  • BCS Zawoja

    Kowalski Krystian

  • BCS Zawoja

    Gajewski Maciej

  • BCS Zawoja

    Staszak Mateusz

  • BCS Zawoja

    Nowak Kamil

  • BCS Zawoja

    Pudalik Mateusz

  • Prokocim Kraków

    Dyrcz Artur

    BCS Zawoja
  • Tempo Białka

    Ostrowski Adrian

    Orzeł Wieprz
  • Kołodziej Wiktor

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Kupczak Tomasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Wronka Łukasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Sanok Tomasz

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Lozniak Oleksandr

  • LKS Czaniec

    Kaczmarczyk Tomasz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • LKS Czaniec

    Karcz Kamil

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Orzeł Wieprz

    Zemła Patryk

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Zaremba Kacper

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Groń Michał

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Marduła Krzysztof

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Jamrozowicz Mateusz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Franosz Bartłomiej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Borkowski Marcin

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Joniak Paweł

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Staszel Stanisław

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Skupień Damian

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Karpiel Piotr

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Czernik Maciej

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Pawlikowski Michał

  • Biali Biały Dunajec

    Moczarny Paweł

  • KS Zakopane

    Polak Łukasz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

    Rzadkosz Dawid

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Fedortsov Vladyslav

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Stachura Dawid

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Waśnik Robert

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Mazur Rafał

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Janus Łukasz

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Pałka Andrzej

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Lebiest Rafał

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Gubała Bartosz

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Babicz Daniel

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Wajda Dominik

  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Miedziński Mateusz

  • Lisewski Patryk

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kubik Maksymilian

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Janowski Wojciech

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Matacz Dariusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Szumiec Krzysztof

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Janik i Piotr

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Katarzyński Artur

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kawa Maciej

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kiełkiewicz Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Krężołek Dawid

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Krzywda Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kuciel Daniel

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Maciejaszek Jakub

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Markowski Paweł

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Pyzioł Dariusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Skoczykłoda Robert

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Słonina Michał

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Szumiec Jarosław

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Windys Szymon

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Zabiegaj Przemysław

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Zaporowski Marcin

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Żurek Piotr

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Białek Mateusz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Suwała Antoni

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Jutrzenka Giebułtów

    Kawa Tomasz

    Błękitni Modlnica
  • Kamionka Adam

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kulanty Jakub

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Pilch Maksymilian

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Aksamit Marek

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Bąchór Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Drożyński Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Dziubek Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Gumółka Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kluza Przemysław

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Królikowski Piotr

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Kućmierz Michał

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Laskowski Bartłomiej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Majcherkiewicz Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Mosór Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Rembelski Seweryn

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Ryza Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Sadurski Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Skóra Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Szatan Wojciech

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Urbański Maciej

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Włodarz Marcin

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Wojas Tomasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Zabłocki Dariusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Żuławiński Łukasz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Plutka Kamil

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Urbański Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Centuria Chechło

    Antoniak Mateusz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Chmielowski Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Czarnik Tymoteusz

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Krawczyk Kamil

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Warkoczyński Rafał

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Potejko Wiktor

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Wojdyła Kamil

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Jedynak Wojciech

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Mrowiec Grzegorz

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Machowski Bartłomiej

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Łubik Karol

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Szlufik Miłosz

  • MKS Trzebinia

    Zając Szymon

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Białasek Dawid

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Daczka Aleksander

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Dudek Eliasz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Filipek Piotr

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Filipek Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Grzyb Mateusz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Ham Kamil

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kołdras Michał

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kołodziej Michał

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kuchno Bartosz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kwarta Mateusz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Kwarta Hubert

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Lewicki Krystian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Marks Witold

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Mąka Jacek

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Niedziałek Damian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Pacura Wojciech

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Patyk Kamil

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Piech Łukasz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Piotrowski Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Rzepecki Sebastian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Smoleń Jakub

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Styrna Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Tomczyk Damian

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Wrona Konrad

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Żelichowski Dominik

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Bocheński KS

    Bukowiec Daniel

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Dąbek Mateusz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Judasz Bartosz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Stach Miłosz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Makarenko Yevhenii

    Błysk Zederman
  • Remberski Rafał

    Błysk Zederman
  • Skotniczny Arkadiusz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Błysk Zederman

    Czarnota Adam

  • Błysk Zederman

    Draba Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Grandys Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Rogóż Michał

  • Błysk Zederman

    Stefański Robert

  • Błysk Zederman

    Stach Sylwester

  • Błysk Zederman

    Synowski Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Mączka Piotr

  • Błysk Zederman

    Nowak Marcin

  • Błysk Zederman

    Szymaniuk Filip

  • Błysk Zederman

    Syguła Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Dybek Miłosz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Rogóż Paweł

  • Błysk Zederman

    Gardas Oliwier

  • Promień Przeginia

    Lipiński Karol

    Błysk Zederman
  • Lekki Kamil

    Bocheński KS
  • Mazanek Mariusz

    Bocheński KS
  • Piekarz Jakub

    Bocheński KS
  • Zając Patryk

    Bocheński KS
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Kurnyta Bartłomiej

    Watra Białka Tatrzańska
  • Kwaśniowski Wojciech

    Bocheński KS
  • Sikora Łukasz

    Bocheński KS
  • GKS Drwinia

    Mateusz Cieśla

  • Bertuol Natha

    Bocheński KS
  • Lando Aliba antonio

    Bocheński KS
  • Mazur Jan

    Bocheński KS
  • Bocheński KS

    Kasprzyk Mateusz

  • Bocheński KS

    Ulas Jarosław

  • Bocheński KS

    Musiał Kacper

  • Bocheński KS

    Nagrodzki Wiktor

  • Bocheński KS

    Burek Dawid

  • Bocheński KS

    Cieśla Mateusz

  • Bocheński KS

    Orlik Bartosz

  • Bocheński KS

    Pasiut Jakub

  • Bocheński KS

    Stefaniak Wojciech

  • Bocheński KS

    Andrei Arkhipau

  • Bocheński KS

    Zharski Aliaksandr

  • Bocheński KS

    Sakolka Dzimitry

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Łyduch Mariusz

    Bocheński KS
  • Maziarz Mateusz

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Rasała Marcin

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Wylężek Krystian

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Januszek Radosław

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Pawłowski Patryk

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Radosz Mateusz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Wdowik Tomasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Duch Michał

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Rudnicki Kamil

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Flakiewicz Łukasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Kałduński Dawid

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Szatan Tomasz

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Poczęsny Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Pietraszewski Maciej

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Feliksik Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Domański Piotr

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Walczak Jakub

  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Wolski Mateusz

  • Przebój II Wolbrom

    Kamiński Krzysztof

  • Przemsza Siewierz

    Repa Gaspar

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Tokarz Bartłomiej

    Borek Kraków
  • Róg Paweł

    Borek Kraków
  • Wawrzonek Paweł

    Borek Kraków
  • Żurek Maksymilian

    Borek Kraków
  • Borek Kraków

    Kozień Sławomir

  • Borek Kraków

    Tyrała Dominik

  • Borek Kraków

    Smaga Krzysztof

  • Borek Kraków

    Markozashvili Giorgi

  • Borek Kraków

    Chochołek Dominik

  • Borek Kraków

    Wiatrak Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Studnicki Bartosz

  • Borek Kraków

    Zając Maciej

  • Borek Kraków

    Froncisz Tomasz

  • Borek Kraków

    Kucharski Szymon

  • Borek Kraków

    Zięba Maksymilian

  • Borek Kraków

    Rzegost Kacper

  • Borek Kraków

    Chyc Daniel

  • Borek Kraków

    Babicz Paweł

  • Borek Kraków

    Bartuś Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Bobek Michał

  • Borek Kraków

    Bajak Jakub

  • Borek Kraków

    Borowski Mateusz

  • Borek Kraków

    Mosio Karol

  • Borek Kraków

    Kushnirov Andrii

  • Radziszowianka Radziszów

    Gorzkowski Michał

    Borek Kraków
  • Brynczka Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Gąsiorek Sebastian

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Grzywnowicz Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Guroś Kazimierz

    Bór Dębno
  • Iglar Tomasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Klamerus Andrzej

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Kozioł Szczepan

    Bór Dębno
  • Kurzydło Michał

    Bór Dębno
  • Michalec Paweł

    Bór Dębno
  • Młynarczyk Łukasz

    Bór Dębno
  • Myśliwiec Mateusz

    Bór Dębno
  • Pęksa Józef

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Krzysztof

    Bór Dębno
  • Potoczak Maksymilian

    Bór Dębno
  • Regiec Jakub

    Bór Dębno
  • Siedlarz Grzegorz

    Bór Dębno
  • Siuta Adrian

    Bór Dębno
  • Warmuz Wojciech

    Bór Dębno
  • Wróbel Hubert

    Bór Dębno
  • Kowalski Mikołaj

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Łuczak Sławomir

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Proć Michał

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Lipiński Aleksander

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Kubik Łukasz

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Szarek Brian

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Łętocha Bartłomiej

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Markowicz Szymon

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Petukhov Yury

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Spiecha Wojciech

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Surdacki Michał

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Sudoł Michał

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Lewandowski Felicjan

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Korski Kamil

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Wiącek Mikołaj

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Smoliarchuk Ihor

  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Zeleniuk Marko

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Kowalówka Maciej

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Urbański Jakub

    Bronowianka Kraków
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Smuczyński Bartłomiej

    Broń Radom
  • Bury Dominik

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Dąba Piotr

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Dziubek Mariusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Majda Mariusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Merta Mateusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Narwojsz Kamil

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Płonka Jakub

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Szczepaniak Mateusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Walus Tomasz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Zaremba Jakub

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Brzezina Osiek

    Jaromin Seweryn

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Szewczyk Kamil

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Borowczyk Tomasz

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Gawęda Krzysztof

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Wójcik Kamil

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Zygmunt Mateusz

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Bies Hubert

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Tomala Patryk

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Jekiełek Michał

  • Brzezina Osiek

    Jurecki Sławomir

  • Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska

    Ryszawy Wojciech

    Brzezina Osiek
  • LKS Czaniec

    Majda Michał

    Brzezina Osiek
  • LKS Rajsko

    Brańka Szymon

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Karbowiak Mateusz

    Burza Roczyny
  • Rajda Przemysław

    Burza Roczyny
  • Rokowski Kamil

    Burza Roczyny
  • Smaza Łukasz

    Burza Roczyny
  • Zając Paweł

    Burza Roczyny
  • Burza Roczyny

    Garbacz Grzegorz

  • Burza Roczyny

    Łysoń Piotr

  • Burza Roczyny

    Marczyński Dariusz

  • Burza Roczyny

    Bartoszewicz Miłosz

  • Burza Roczyny

    Stuglik Kamil

  • Burza Roczyny

    Łata Jakub

  • Huragan Inwałd

    Bodzioch Adam

    Burza Roczyny
  • Centuria Chechło

    Janda Tomasz

    Centuria Chechło
  • Centuria Chechło

    Piątek Oliwier

    Centuria Chechło
  • Czerniak Daniel

    Centuria Chechło
  • Ocieczek Maciej

    Centuria Chechło
  • Rudy Rafał

    Centuria Chechło
  • Centuria Chechło

    Dudzik Artur

  • Centuria Chechło

    Sadurski Łukasz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Mucha Damian

  • Centuria Chechło

    Sierka Marcin

  • Centuria Chechło

    Kulawik Grzegorz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Durański Krystian

  • Centuria Chechło

    Modras Arkadiusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Mędrek Mateusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Jochymiak Dawid

  • Centuria Chechło

    Śliwka Radosław

  • Centuria Chechło

    Polak Arkadiusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Kulik Hubert

  • Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

    Pilarczyk Mateusz

  • Kominiak Mateusz

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Kowalski Kamil

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Podralski Seweryn

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Ślusarczyk Jakub

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Telega Damian

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Warzecha Kamil

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Warzecha Tomasz

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Miziński Paweł

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Koziarz Marcin

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Rejdych Mariusz

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Figas Seweryn

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Ciołczyk Tomasz

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Płatek Przemysław

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Drąg Jakub

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Woronowicz Piotr

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Biały Daniel

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Pilarczyk Damian

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Pieczara Bartosz

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Pieczara Marcin

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Głaz Adrian

  • Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

    Prytko Dorian

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Wisła Jankowice

    Dryja Grzegorz

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Wisła Jankowice

    Wódz Sebastian

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno
  • Bieda Robert

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Maślanka Patryk

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Brenkus Michał

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Leszczuch Samuel

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Pabian Tomasz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wywiał Norbert

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wajda Krzysztof

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Czech Marcin

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Kusia Dominik

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Mączyński Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Huczek Jan

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Fundament Grzegorz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Apostolski Piotr

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wójcik Maciej

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Janicki Bartosz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Czekaj Maksymilian

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Gorgoń Mateusz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Pałka Szymon

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Badowski Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sowa Jakub

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sarancha Mykola

  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Tobon velez Jose david

    Cosmos Nowotaniec
  • Cikowski Tomasz

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Gogola Piotr

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Kulman Tomasz

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Raksa Vadzim

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Strączek Dawid

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Szwajnos Mateusz

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Szwajnos Marcin

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Tylka Stanisław

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Bandyk Stanisław

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Bulas Radosław

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Gacek Andrzej

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Czyż Marek

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Rawicki Dawid

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Fiedor Paweł

  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Bober Kamil

  • Wróblowianka Kraków

    Dyl Michał

    Czarni Połaniec
  • Jobczyk Patryk

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Klimczak Kamil

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Noga Grzegorz

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Spruch Jakub

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Szczerba Marcin

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Nowak Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Janus Wojciech

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Mianowski Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Pitala Michał

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Kwoka Kamil

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Małkowski Łukasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Żychowski Kamil

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Ziułek Wiktor

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Jakubiec Michał

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Rawski Tomasz

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Bednarz Marcin

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Chrapisiński Jan

  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Chrapisiński Jakub

  • Dutka Mikołaj

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Fuss Piotr

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Kopecki Kamil

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Król Bartosz

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Nowak Dawid

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Szybowski Artur

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Tyrała Mateusz

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Wołczyk Kacper

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Zawiła Łukasz

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Kostrz Łukasz

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Wilk Bartłomiej

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Feluś Grzegorz

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Pulchny Tomasz

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Brózda Krzysztof

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Brózda Piotr

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Lechowicz Jakub

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Turs Maksym

  • Orzeł Myślenice

    Frasik Kamil

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Ignyś Adrian

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Ignyś Kamil

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Orłoś Patryk

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Światłoń Maciej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Cienkosz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Grzybek Adrian

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Ostafin Bartłomiej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Szuba Marek

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Kawula Mateusz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Szymala Kacper

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Mistarz Kamil

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Moskal Kacper

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Żółkoś Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Bochnia Mateusz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Muniak Daniel

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wnęk Michał

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wyroba Jakub

  • Baranek Kamil

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Bąchór Piotr

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Burzyński Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Czapnik Przemysław

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Bartłomiej

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Domagała Jakub

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Dybich Mariusz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gajda Lucjan

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gądek Karol

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gil Kacper

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Górniak Paweł

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Grzywnowicz Marcin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Gurgul Daniel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Klimek Erwin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Dawid

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Daniel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Jakub

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kowal Konrad

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Kwiecień Adrian

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Marchwiarz Marcin

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Nowak Jacek

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Półtorak Gabriel

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Półtorak Szymon

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Ratuszny Piotr

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Ratuszny Emilian

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Rolka Tomasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Strózik Łukasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Syguła Łukasz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Wącławski Wiktor

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Wrześniak Grzegorz

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Żaba Patryk

    Dłubnia Jangrot
  • Beattie Jamie

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Komusar Valentino

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Samyonov Yuri

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Siqueira Sidney

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Smits Rob

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Dragoons Kraków

    Tuzi Marco

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Milanesi Giovanni

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Magalhães Rodrigo

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Araujo Jorge

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Moreira Jose

  • Dragoons Kraków

    De sousa Orlando

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Williams Bradley

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Looker Ceri

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Meftah Houssem

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Salinas Mariano

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Grzywacz Paweł

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Pastryk Jan

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Frączkowski Michał

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Jimenez Diego

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Haukland Ola

  • Dragoons Kraków

    Loukopulos Alexandros

  • Zieleńczanka Zielonki

    Nowak Michał

    Dragoons Kraków
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Leśniak Sebastian

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Migacz Mateusz

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Baran Michał

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Kiełbasa Dawid ii

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Kwarciński Kamil

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Leśniak Sebastian

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Orlof Patryk

    Poprad Muszyna
  • Orlof Piotr

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Włodarczyk Łukasz

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Zając Kacper

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Dudek Jakub

  • Dunajec Nowy Sącz

    Stanczak Rafał

  • Hart Tęgoborze

    Gródek Kamil

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Lupa Kamil

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Drama Zbrosławice

    Kucharski Michał

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Olech Przemysław

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Rychtarczyk Marcin

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bałos Daniel

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Ksawery

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Kamil

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Brysławski Krzysztof

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Czubernat Arkadiusz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kamiński Adrian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Kołodziejczyk Krystian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Luberda Karol

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Waksmundzki Rafał

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Wielkiewicz Kamil

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Śmiałek Wojciech

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Gucwa Rafał

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Żegleń Tomasz

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Niewolik Karol

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Szpyrka Stanisław

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Skałuba Artur

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Gawin Kacper

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bigos Kamil

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Pająk Paweł

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Brynczka Łukasz

  • Dunajec Ostrowsko

    Bezverkhnii Bohdan

  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Wszołek Sebastian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Grzesik Grzegorz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Żarski Arkadiusz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Latoń Michał

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Bąk Kamil

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Bodura Konrad

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Karpeta Bartosz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Leśniak Kamil

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Łyżczarz Sylwester

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Włodarczyk Jakub

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pitala Przemysław

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pituła Marcin

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Kupiec Bartłomiej

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Wysopal Karol

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Tuleja Bartłomiej

  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Pieprzyk Bartłomiej

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Szczepański Bartosz

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Rylovia Rylowa

    Kyrcz Kacper

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Klimek Jan

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bąk Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Malik Dawid

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Pająk Szymon

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Świerczyński Hubert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Feliks Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Frątczak Dorian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Górecki Rafał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kołbon Tomasz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kostrubała Karol

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kowalski Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kozioł Aleksander

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kuczak Kamil

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Marszalik Grzegorz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Masiuda Marek

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Nakrosius Donatas

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Radwanek Błażej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Serafin Patryk

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Urban Paul

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Baranik Oskar

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bielecki Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Burkowicz Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Bzdyl Krystian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Cebularz Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Cholewa Dominik

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Derenda Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Dudzik Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Dziarkowski Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Grzesiak Dawid

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Grzybowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Guguła Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Januszewski Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Jaskuła Albert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kałdos Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kardas Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kloc Paweł

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Korczak Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kordylewski Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kornecki Bartosz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Krzeszowiak Artur

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kwapiński Borys

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Malinowski Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Niedzielski Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Paczka Patryk

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Polak Bartłomiej

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sarga Filip

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Sermak Dawid

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Strzeboński Aleksander

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Supel Michał

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Surma Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wąsik Konrad

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wojnowski Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zalejski Dominik

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zalejski Norbert

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Ząbczyk Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zięba Damian

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Zygmunt Jan

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Kolendowski Tomasz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Mielec Jakub

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Duda Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Dzierżak Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Kowalczyk Kamil

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Sabat Piotr

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Wilczek Mikołaj

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Halniak Maków Podhalański

    Smyrak Jacek

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

    Laskoś Kacper

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Legionovia II Legionowo

    Małek Mateusz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg

    Kieliszek Bartosz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza

    Wacławek Bruno

    Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Kołton Marcin

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Oskwarek Marcin

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Buczek Piotr

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Ezeh Echezona john

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Kopacz Jakub

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Madej Łukasz

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Pyka Klaudiusz

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Sala Dominik

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Sobański Dawid

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Stachnik Szymon

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Stachnik Mateusz

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Targosz Tristan

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Zajda Łukasz

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Puda Sławomir

  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Bruzda Bartłomiej

  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Puda Łukasz

  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Adamik Mateusz

  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Włoch Jan

  • Garbarz Zembrzyce

    Adisa Monsuru

  • Pychowianka Kraków

    Łuczak Bartosz

    Garbarz Zembrzyce
  • Lekki Amadeusz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Piernaczyk Grzegorz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Banasiuk Mateusz

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Grochola Marek

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Kasprzyk Konrad

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Waśniowski Artur

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Gdovia Gdów

    Cebula Konrad

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Kulma Grzegorz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Karcz Adam

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Sala Łukasz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Wojtaszek Tomasz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Gawlik Bartosz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Nowak Szymon

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Dziedzic Konrad

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Pieprzyk Piotr

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Matuszyk Grzegorz

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Stasiak Jacek

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Badura Jarosław

  • GKS Drwinia

    Czajkowski Kamil

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Ptak Daniel

    Gdovia Gdów
  • Styczeń Wojciech

    GKS Drwinia
  • Chillari Andrei

    GKS Drwinia
  • Chwastowski Marcin

    GKS Drwinia
  • GKS Drwinia

    Machaj Krzysztof

  • GKS Drwinia

    Mikler Daniel

  • GKS Drwinia

    Kułaga Michał

  • GKS Drwinia

    Palonek Sebastian

  • GKS Drwinia

    Bochenek Mateusz

  • GKS Drwinia

    Kaczmarski Adrian

  • GKS Drwinia

    Jędras Jakub

  • GKS Drwinia

    Borowiec Kacper

  • GKS Drwinia

    Lany Patryk

  • GKS Drwinia

    Chillari Andrei

  • Czechowicz Konrad

    LKS Zagórzany
  • Ogrodnik Daniel

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Kicwak Kacper

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Myśliwy Jacek zenon

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Śliwa Dawid

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Śliwa Damian

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Kubik Dawid

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Martuszewski Dominik

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Szura Kacper

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Susz Kacper

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Przybyłowicz Przemysław

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Góratowski Patryk

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Spyrka Sebastian

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Wierzba Jakub

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Fugiel Dominik

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Konchuk Pavlo

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Da silva Guilherme henrique

  • LKS Kobylanka

    Mituś Krzysztof

    Glinik Gorlice
  • LKS Kobylanka

    Kukla Kacper

    Glinik Gorlice
  • MKP Wołów

    Harwat Przemysław

    Glinik Gorlice
  • MKP Wołów

    Rąpała Przemysław

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Dachowski Michał

    Gorce Rdzawka
  • Dziechciowski Adam

    Gorce Rdzawka