Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Augustyn Michał

    AKS Ujanowice
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Budziński Marcin

    Arka II Gdynia
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Ceglarz Eryk

    Avia II Świdnik
  • Molanda Dawid

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Puch Karol

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Tokarczyk Marcin

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Waligóra Paweł

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Dyląg Mateusz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kowalczyk Grzegorz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Michalik Karol

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Migacz Mateusz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Tokarczyk Krzysztof

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Zawiślan Tomasz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Więcławek Jakub

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Ogorzały Czesław

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Maciej

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Merklinger Mariusz

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Maślanka Krystian

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Szteniowicz Szymon

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Bochniarz Patryk

  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Piwowarczyk Józef

  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Żabecki Karol

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gród Podegrodzie

    Rejentowicz Kacper

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Gród Podegrodzie

    Wąsowicz Jakub

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Resovia II

    Leśniak Sebastian

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Szeliga Daniel

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Jurczak Mateusz

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Wiarusy Igołomia

    Grądziel Patryk

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Alvarez munera Juan pablo

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rzegotka Dawid

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Skrzypiec Jakub

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Ostrowski Adrian

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Mizera Artur

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rusinek Jakub

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Gurdek Dominik

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Sanok Tomasz

  • Beskid Andrychów

    Czaplak Adrian

  • Halniak Targanice

    Maciejczyk Karol

    Beskid Andrychów
  • MKS Kluczbork

    Sobala Mariusz

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Gondko Konrad

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Rekord Bielsko-Biała

    Różycki Artur

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Mączyński Dominik

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Skawinka Skawina

    Okarmus Jacek

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • MKS Trzebinia

    Celiński Paweł

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Filipek Piotr

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Filipek Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Pałkowski Adam

    Bocheński KS
  • Musiał Kacper

    Bocheński KS
  • Sakolka Dzimitry

    Bocheński KS
  • Grabowski Bartłomiej

    Bocheński KS
  • Stefaniak Wojciech

    Bocheński KS
  • Ulas Jarosław

    Bocheński KS
  • Burek Dawid

    Bocheński KS
  • Kleszcz Jakub

    Bocheński KS
  • Bocheński KS

    Dobranowski Jakub

  • Bocheński KS

    Borovicanin Petar

  • Bocheński KS

    Rynduch Kamil

  • Bocheński KS

    Dymura Igor

  • Bocheński KS

    Błąkała Robert

  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Pasiut Jakub

    Bocheński KS
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Matras Paweł

    Bocheński KS
  • Puszcza Niepołomice

    Kura Patryk

    Bocheński KS
  • Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

    Palej Marcin

    Bocheński KS
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Kurnyta Bartłomiej

    Bocheński KS
  • Wiślanie II Jaśkowice

    Arkhipau Andrei

    Bocheński KS
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Gąsiorek Sebastian

    Bór Dębno
  • Poprad Rytro

    Szela Mateusz

    Bytovia II Bytów
  • Unia Tarnów

    Łukasik Andrzej

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
  • Gorgoń Mateusz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Janicki Bartosz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wajda Krzysztof

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Białek Mateusz

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Mączyński Jakub

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Wiczkowski Karol

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wojniak Krzysztof

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sajdak Tadeusz

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Oświęcimski Damian

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Foltman Kamil

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Sadowski Krzysztof

  • Galicja Raciborowice

    Kusia Dominik

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Pasternak Dawid

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Michałowianka Michałowice

    Sarancha Mykola

    Clepardia Kraków
  • TS Węgrzce

    Kupiec Kamil

    Clepardia Kraków
  • TS Węgrzce

    Sowa Jakub

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Smoleń Damian

    Cracovia
  • Arka II Gdynia

    Michniewicz Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Wiśniewski Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Socholik Sebastian

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Serafin Patryk

  • Kędzior Dominik

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Barański Leonard

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Bociek Krzysztof

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Jackowski Jakub

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Mysiorski Jakub adam

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Ziemnik Łukasz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wąsiewski Hubert

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Czerlunczakiewicz Jan

  • Malisz Adam

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Bała Tomasz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Biernat Remigiusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Bracik Krystian

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Ferreira dias Vinicius

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Kruppa Radosław

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Santos nunes Matheus

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Stachera Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Ochał Dominik

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Wołąkiewicz Hubert

  • Pituła Dorian

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Rakoczy Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cecaric Bojan

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Datkovic Niko

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Dytiatiev Oleksii

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Gol Janusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Guimaraes lopes Rafael

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Hanca Sergiu

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Helik Michał

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Jablonsky David

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Lopez huesca Ruben

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Peskovic Michal

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Pik Daniel

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Piszczek Filip

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Râpă Cornel

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Siplak Michal

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Van amersfoort Pelle

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wdowiak Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Wilk Adam

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Dobroliński Rafał

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Sosnowski Łukasz

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Jaroszyński Paweł

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Moskal Patryk

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Tymoszuk Bartłomiej

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Steblecki Sebastian

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Skiba Maciej

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Leśniak Damian

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Surma Dawid

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Mik Szymon

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Janecki Kamil

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Gorzeń Juliusz

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Covilo Miroslav

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Jendrisek Erik

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Litauszki Robert

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Cunta Jakub

  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Mihalik Jaroslav

  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Feret Łukasz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Feret Mateusz

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Mieszko Gniezno

    Pająk Szymon

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • MKS Żory

    Hajdara Maciej

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Zagłębie Sosnowiec

    Hrosso Lukas

    Cracovia II Kraków
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Semik Patryk

    Czarni-Góral Żywiec
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Iwanicki Bartosz

    Czarni II Staniątki
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Manaseryan Leon

    Czarni II Staniątki
  • Orłowski Kacper

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Czapla Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wrześniak Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Byrski Dawid

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Sikora Łukasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piątek Marcin

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Adamski Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Augustyn Karol

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bajda Sebastian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bajda Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Balicki Mariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Barnaś Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Bąk Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Boćwiński Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Cichy Dariusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dąbroś Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Dziuba Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Gruszecki Krzysztof

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Janas Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Jasiński Jan

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Juszczyk Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Robert

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Wojciech

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Klima Paweł

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Kuczek Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Lepa Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Łach Mateusz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Łach Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Michalczyk Rafał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Paszkowski Hubert

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pawlak Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Pawlik Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piech Adrian

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Piech Konrad

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Przybyś Piotr

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Radwański Bartłomiej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rydz Maciej

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Rys Sławomir

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Smoleń Tomasz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Ślusarz Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Taborski Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wdaniec Grzegorz

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Więsek Kamil

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Wojtoń Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Zabzdyr Patryk

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Żychowicz Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Świeca Oskar

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Burkowicz Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Hutnik Kraków

    Skrzyński Jakub

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Barnaś Michał

    Czarni Staniątki
  • Unia Tarnów

    Bil Tomasz

    Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
  • Cienkosz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Muniak Daniel

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Łyduch Mariusz

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Mistarz Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Przetocki Michał

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Jagła Bartosz

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Paryła Filip

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wójcik Jakub

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Jasek Kamil

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Polaniak Krzysztof

  • Garbarnia Kraków

    Ciesielski Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Wnęk Michał

  • Dalin Myślenice

    Grzybek Adrian

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Szymala Kacper

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Burkat Szymon

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Biel Andrzej

    Dalin Myślenice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Jakub

    Dunajec II Nowy Sącz
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Janisz Jakub

    Dunajec II Nowy Sącz
  • Poprad Rytro

    Zachariasz Piotr

    Dunajec II Nowy Sącz
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Olszanecki Bartłomiej

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Poprad Rytro

    Prusak Dariusz

    Dunajec Nowy Sącz
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Sarna Norbert

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Kołbon Tomasz

    Garbarnia II Kraków
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Szewczyk Krzysztof

    Garbarnia Kraków
  • GKS Drwinia

    Bochenek Mateusz

  • Borowiec Kacper

    GKS Drwinia
  • Lany Patryk

    GKS Drwinia
  • Machaj Krzysztof

    GKS Drwinia
  • GKS Drwinia

    Kudelski Bartłomiej

  • Guja Michał

    GKS Drwinia
  • Jędras Jakub

    GKS Drwinia
  • GKS II Drwinia

    Motłoch Mateusz

    Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój
  • GKS Drwinia

    Gawlik Kamil

  • GKS Drwinia

    Berliński Jakub

  • GKS Drwinia

    Osika Patryk

  • GKS II Drwinia

    Król Mateusz

    Pcimianka Pcim
  • Kułaga Michał

    GKS Drwinia
  • Augustyn Kamil

    GKS Drwinia
  • GKS Drwinia

    Piekarz Marcin

  • GKS II Drwinia

    Mus Grzegorz

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Murzański Grzegorz

    GKS II Drwinia
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Pieprzyca Dominik

    GKS II Drwinia
  • Labut Bartosz

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Spyrka Sebastian

  • Clepardia Kraków

    Martuszewski Piotr

    Glinik II Gorlice
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Tarasek Krzysztof

    Glinik II Gorlice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Białas Jakub

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Kijek Sławomir

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Grela Konrad

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Mituś Krzysztof

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Dziedzic Jakub

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Kukla Kacper

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Koszyk Wojciech

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Brach Piotr

  • Jose da rosa Hernani

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Fugiel Dominik

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Góratowski Patryk

    Glinik Gorlice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Stępkowicz Piotr

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Skrzypniak Patryk

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Socha Maciej

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Ogrodnik Daniel

  • Glinik Gorlice

    Szarek Patryk

  • Poprad Muszyna

    Kmak Daniel

    Glinik II Gorlice
  • Poprad Rytro

    Różalski Mariusz

    Glinik II Gorlice
  • Tarnovia Tarnów

    Kubik Dawid

    Glinik II Gorlice
  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Niesyto Przemysław

    Górnik Brzeszcze
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Fundament Grzegorz

    Górnik II Wieliczka
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Sadowski Adrian

    Górnik II Wieliczka
  • Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

    Ziółkowski Kacper

  • Orzeł Ryczów

    Wilczyński Marcel

    Grębałowianka Kraków
  • Poprad Rytro

    Bocheński Mateusz

    Helena Nowy Sącz
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Kubik Mateusz

    Huragan Inwałd
  • Beskid Andrychów

    Stuglik Wojciech

    Huragan Inwałd
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Piwowar Mateusz

    Huragan Waksmund
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Wątroba Karol

    Hutnik II Kraków
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Przała Jakub

    Iskra Głogoczów
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Słupski Jakub

    Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Gałka Tomasz

    Jadowniczanka Jadowniki
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Sandomierski Grzegorz

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Wójcicki Jakub

    Jagiellonia II Białystok
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Zagata Przemysław

    Jarmuta Szczawnica
  • Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój

    Ziemianek Kacper

    Jarmuta Szczawnica
  • Watra Białka Tatrzańska

    Zając Mateusz

    Jutrzenka Giebułtów
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Sroka Filip

    Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
  • GKS Drwinia

    Cebula Bartłomiej

    Kaszowianka Kaszów
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Pabisz Maciej

    Kolejarz Stróże
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Ciwiński Michał

    Kolejarz Stróże
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Kozioł Marek

    Korona II Kielce
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Augustyn Rafał

    Korona Niedzieliska
  • Poprad Rytro

    Pawełczak Wojciech

    KS Ropa
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Basta Dawid

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Nowak Marek

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Mastalerz Wojciech

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Kalisz Wojciech

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Barciczanka Barcice

    Krupa Łukasz

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Badyla Grzegorz

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Czaja Jakub

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Garcarz Michał

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Kaleta Arkadiusz

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Kulig Paweł

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Majeran Szymon

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Szewczyk Dawid

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Śliwa Arkadiusz

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Urbański Jakub

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Węglarz Konrad

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Matlęga Mateusz

  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Florek Sebastian

  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Witek Szymon

  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Pławecki Paweł

  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Śmierciak Piotr

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Sandecja II Nowy Sącz

    Tokarz Sylwester

    Limanovia Limanowa
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Bieda Robert

    Liszczanka Liszki
  • Unia Oświęcim

    Janiczak Grzegorz

    LKS II Czaniec
  • LKS Czaniec

    Jurczak Krzysztof

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Adamczyk Dariusz

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Adamczyk Radosław

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Grzywa Szymon

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Płonka Dawid

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Wadoń Piotr

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Wadoń Paweł

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Włodarski Łukasz

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Bartula Arkadiusz

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Grabczyński Bartłomiej

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Rodak Piotr

  • Pitry Przemysław

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Skęczek Bartłomiej

  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Płonka Michał

  • LKS Rajsko

    Ochman Dawid

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Niwa Nowa Wieś

    Kozieł Adrian

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Pogoń II Imielin

    Malina Andrzej

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Pogoń II Imielin

    Tworuszka Dawid

    LKS Jawiszowice
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Gadzina Rafał

    LKS Kobylanka
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Serafin Arkadiusz

    LKS Kobylanka
  • Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

    Szot Kacper

    LKS Ładna
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Nowak Krystian

    LKS Niedźwiedź
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Grzyb Tomasz

    LKS Poręba Spytkowska
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Kukiełka Mikołaj

    LKS Rajsko
  • KS Chełmek

    Żyła Patryk

    LKS Rajsko
  • Anderwald Wojciech

    LKS Rajsko
  • Adamczyk Jakub

    LKS Rajsko
  • Bąk Grzegorz

    LKS Rajsko
  • Brańka Szymon

    LKS Rajsko
  • Czarnik Artur

    LKS Rajsko
  • Jędrusik Dawid

    LKS Rajsko
  • Jędrusik Konrad

    LKS Rajsko
  • Kędroń Paweł

    LKS Rajsko
  • Księżarczyk Jakub

    LKS Rajsko
  • Matlak Kacper

    LKS Rajsko
  • Mika Bartłomiej

    LKS Rajsko
  • LKS Rajsko

    Ogórek Jakub

    LKS Rajsko
  • Piskorz Paweł

    LKS Rajsko
  • Ryś Bartłomiej

    LKS Rajsko
  • Scąber Jakub

    LKS Rajsko
  • LKS Rajsko

    Senkowski Patryk

    LKS Rajsko
  • Sieczko Krzysztof

    LKS Rajsko
  • Skiernik Dawid

    LKS Rajsko
  • Welber Dawid

    LKS Rajsko
  • Zimnal Jakub

    LKS Rajsko
  • Żak Wojciech

    LKS Rajsko
  • Zatorzanka Zator

    Formas Patryk

    LKS Rajsko
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Niane Cheikh tidiane

    LKS Śledziejowice
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Cygan Kacper

    LKS Trzciana 2000
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Zabzdyr Szymon

    LKS Trzciana 2000
  • Kubicz Kamil

    Lubań Maniowy
  • Słowik Konrad

    Lubań Maniowy
  • Oliveira da silva filho Marcio manoel

    Lubań Maniowy
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Basisty Sławomir

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Sikora Piotr

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Janczy Mateusz

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Jandura Mirosław

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Kasperczyk Jakub

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Augustyn Bartłomiej

  • Lubań Maniowy

    Kurnyta Sylwester

    Lubań Tylmanowa
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Murzyn Norbert

    Lubomir Wiśniowa
  • Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

    Kiełbasa Paweł

    LUKS Skrzyszów
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Ujda Paweł

    LZS Ździary
  • Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka

    Serafin Damian

    Michałowianka Michałowice
  • LKS Jawiszowice

    Piekielny Dawid

    MKS Lędziny
  • Kiczyński Patryk

    MKS Trzebinia
  • Mrożek Mateusz

    MKS Trzebinia
  • MKS Trzebinia

    Skrzypek Jakub

  • MKS Trzebinia

    Cwynar Gabriel

  • Gałka Adrian

    MKS Trzebinia
  • MKS Trzebinia

    Horawa Jakub

  • MKS Trzebinia

    Szczurek Marcin

  • Promyk Bolęcin

    Bigaj Krystian

    MKS Trzebinia
  • Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza

    Knapik Przemysław

    MKS Trzebinia
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Kajpust Adrian

    Motor II Lublin
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Brzyski Tomasz

    Motor II Lublin
  • Orzeł Ryczów

    Adamczyk Dawid

    Nadwiślanin Gromiec
  • Orzeł Ryczów

    Śmiechowicz Piotr

    Nadwiślanka Okleśna
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Lepiarz Alan

    Nadwiślan Kraków
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Antolak Radosław

    Naroże Juszczyn
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Malinowski Kacper

    Odra II Wodzisław Śląski
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Sadio Mouhamadou

    Odra II Wodzisław Śląski
  • Cracovia II Kraków

    Grzechynka Artur

    Odra Wodzisław Śląski
  • Mochel Bartłomiej

    Okocimski KS Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Woda Marcin

    Strażak Mokrzyska
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Boroń Damian

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Drabik Kacper

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Grzesicki Michał

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Kotra Bartosz

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Olchawa Jakub

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Policht Daniel

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Waśko Michał

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko
  • Okocimski KS Brzesko

    Wawryka Mateusz

    Olimpia Bucze
  • Unia Oświęcim

    Praciak Bartosz

    Olimpia Chocznia
  • Bocheński KS

    Szot Paweł

    Olimpia Kąty
  • Unia Tarnów

    Bachara Damian

    Olimpia Wojnicz
  • KS Tymbark

    Szewczyk Krystian

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Nowak Daniel

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • LKS Rupniów

    Kordeczka Krzysztof

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Lupa Kamil

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Gruszka Piotr

  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Boczoń Sławomir

  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Ślazyk Maciej

  • Hejmo Dariusz

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Marek Dominik

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Pazdan Krystian

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Piechówka Filip

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Rosiek Kamil

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Zdun Mateusz

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Orkan Szczyrzyc

    Kurek Marcin

  • Piast Łapanów

    Czech Piotr

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Poprad Muszyna

    Zawiślan Michał

    Orkan Szczyrzyc
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Serafin Rafał

    Orzeł II Bębło
  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Szczytyński Tomasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Gajowianka Gaj

    Tarabuła Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Kozik Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Grom Więcbork

    Kunek Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski

    Tatarski Fabian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Cygan Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kurlit Rafał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Michura Nikodem

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pietrzyk Aleksander

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Wdowiak Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kieliś Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Piekarski Marcin

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Adamczyk Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Andruszkiewicz Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bałamut Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bamburowicz Grzegorz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bandosz Krystian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Barański Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Barański Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Baster Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Baumann Marcin

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bąk Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bednarczyk Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Biedrawa Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bieńkowski Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bieńkowski Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bojda Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Brocławik Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Brożek Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Brożek Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bruzda Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Brylski Tomasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Buda Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Buda Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bugaj Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Buras Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Byliniak Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bystrzycki Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Bzdyl Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Cebula Jan

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Chachlowski Robert

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Chachlowski Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Chmielewski Tomasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Cholewa Marcin

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Chrabota Artur

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Chudziak Mikołaj

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ciepły Marcin

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ciężkowski Jan

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Czachowski Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Czapiewski Maciej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Czepiec Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Czernecki Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Daczko Karol

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dąbrowski Jan

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Deryło Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dębski Jan

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dębski Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dolański Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Drozdowicz Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Drużkowski Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dutkiewicz Miłosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dużyk Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dużyk Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dworak Gregory

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dyl Bartłomiej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Dziedzic Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Fajto Arkadiusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Filipowski Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Filipowski Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Frączek Artur

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Frączek Daniel

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Frączek Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Gadzina Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Garcarz Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Gawroński Dominik

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Gruszka Kacper

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Grzesiak Wojciech

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Grzybczyk Daniel

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Grzybczyk Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Gunerka Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Guzda Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Hebda Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Hładczuk Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Hymczak Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ignaczak Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Jajecznica Konard

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Janas Roman

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Janas Karol

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Janecki Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Jaracz Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Jaśkiewicz Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Jelonek Dariusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kaczmarczyk Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kania Adam

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kapera Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kawa Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kempa Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kękuś Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kępski Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kiełtyka Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Klupa Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Klupa Arkadiusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kochanowski Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kociołek Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kociołek Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kociołek Adam

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kollbek Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Konefał Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kostrz Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Koszkodaj Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kotara Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kozicki Witold

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kozień Daniel

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Krajewski Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kretowicz Filip

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Krystian Tadeusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Książek Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Książek Ernest

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kwiatkowski Dariusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Kwieciński Sebastian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Lalik Adrian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Lasek Adam

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Leśniak Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Lis Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Litwa Norbert

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Łabuś Mariusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Łach Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Łapuszek Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Łazarczyk Stanisław

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Łazowski Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Magdziarz Wiktor

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Maho idjabe Eliot

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Majerczyk Adam

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Majkowski Dariusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Majkowski Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Maliborski Sebastian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Malinowski Mieszko

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Marynowski Karol

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Masełko Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Miceusz Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Michalczyk Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Michalik Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Michalik Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mielcarek Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Miętka Maciej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Migrała Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mika Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Misiak Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mońka Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mrzygłód Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mucha Filip

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Mus Mikołaj

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Musiał Wojciech

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Musiał Adam

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Myjak Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Myrek Norbert

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Myśków Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nawrot Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nienartowicz Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nowak Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nowak Karol

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nowak Kacper

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Nowakowicz Konrad

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Obtułowicz Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Orządała Kacper

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Osak Sebastian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ostafin Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ozga Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Palka Maksymilian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pawelec Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pecia Bartłomiej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Piasecki Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pieczara Tomasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Piekarski Konrad

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pietraniec Maciej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pietrasiewicz Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pietrzak Wojciech

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Piwowarczyk Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pokrzyk Tobiasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Poręba Jarosław

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Potańczyk Dariusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Prątnicki Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Przeczek Patryk

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pyciński Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Pytlowany Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rodzeń Dominik

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rogala Rafał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rokosz Bartłomiej

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Romek Meteusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Róg Arkadiusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rudnik Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rusoń Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Rybka Sebastian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ryncarz Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Salwowski Sebastian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Siedlarczyk Konrad

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Siedlarczyk Jarosław

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Sieja Mateusz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Sieja Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Sikora Kamil

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Sikora Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Słowiak Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Socha Wojciech

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Sowula Łukasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Spólnik Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Stachniak Tomasz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Stachura Bartosz

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Stary Rafał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Staszczak Krystian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Stojek Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Strzępek Jakub

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Suder Adrian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Szabat Piotr

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Szefer Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Szlachetko Dawid

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Szymacha Sławomir

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Szymski Paweł

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ślusarek Krzysztof

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ślusarek Michał

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Ślusarek Szymon

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Średniawa Dominik

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Tabański Damian

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)
  • Topolwicki Piotr