Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2020


  • Beskid Andrychów

    Beskid Andrychów

    Odchodzą
    Rzegotka Dawid (?), Gondko Konrad (MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice)
  • Clepardia Kraków

    Clepardia Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Huczek Jan (BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała), Fundament Grzegorz (Górnik Wieliczka), Wójcik Maciej (Hutnik II Kraków), Apostolski Piotr (Skawinka Skawina), Łucarz Konrad (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Czarni Staniątki

    Czarni Staniątki

    Przychodzą
    Klisiewicz Lucjan (?), Wąchała Miłosz (Hutnik II Kraków), Wojtaszek Jakub (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Motłoch Mateusz (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój), Tarasek Leszek (Wiślanka Grabie)
    Odchodzą
    Jastrzębski Jakub (Błękitni Bodzanów), Skrzyński Jakub (?), Tarczoń Piotr (?), Piątek Marcin (?), Byrski Dawid (Pogoń Miechów)
  • Dalin Myślenice

    Dalin Myślenice

    Przychodzą
    Bochnia Mateusz (?), Grzesik Grzegorz (?), Paryła Filip (?), Wnęk Michał (?), Wyroba Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cienkosz Michał (?), Pilch Tomasz (Radziszowianka Radziszów)
  • LKS Jawiszowice

    LKS Jawiszowice

    Przychodzą
    Wawak Jan (Karkonosze Jelenia Góra), Jura Michał (Pasjonat Dankowice), Sitko Robert (ROW 1964 Rybnik)
    Odchodzą
    Bednarczyk Rafał (?), Płonka Dawid (Wisła II Kraków), Szymonik Marcin (Zatorzanka Zator)
  • LKS Rajsko

    LKS Rajsko

    Przychodzą
    Piwowar Mateusz (Górnik Brzeszcze), Koniusz Michał (Polonia Poraj)
    Odchodzą
    Kędroń Paweł (Bolesław Bukowno)
  • MKS Trzebinia

    MKS Trzebinia

    Przychodzą
    Barczyk Szymon (KS Olkusz), Zając Szymon (LKS Żarki), Szczurek Marcin (?), Korcz Miłosz (?), Cwynar Gabriel (?), Ruczyński Przemysław (?), Wentrys Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiecień Tomasz (?), Kowalik Michał (Wiślanie Jaśkowice)
  • Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)

    Przychodzą
    Pasionek Paweł (?), Bartosz Michał (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka)
    Odchodzą
    Poręba Jarosław (?)
  • Orzeł Ryczów

    Orzeł Ryczów

    Przychodzą
    Smagło Jakub (?), Ptak Jakub (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka)
    Odchodzą
    Pater Adrian (?), Jędrzejczyk Karol (?), Karp Łukasz (?), Banik Michał (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
  • Pcimianka Pcim

    Pcimianka Pcim

    Odchodzą
    Król Mateusz (?), Labut Grzegorz (?), Oramus Kamil (?), Nowak Maksymilian (Wisła II Kraków)
  • Skawinka Skawina

    Skawinka Skawina

    Odchodzą
    Apostolski Piotr (Clepardia Kraków), Młodzik Kacper (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Danaj Damian (Radziszowianka Radziszów), Wcisło Hubert (?), Spasiuk Michał (?), Kwaśny Kamil (?), Piwowarczyk Kasjusz (Tempo Białka)
  • Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Słomniczanka Słomniki

    Przychodzą
    Wójtowicz Michał (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Nawrocki Dawid (Orzeł Iwanowice), Palik Mateusz (Orzeł Iwanowice), Miś Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozieł Bartosz (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Ciszewski Piotr (Juvenia Prandocin), Konieczny Dawid (Juvenia Prandocin)
  • Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka

    Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka

    Przychodzą
    Tracz Bartłomiej (Hutnik Kraków), Cholewa Piotr (Hutnik Kraków), Wątroba Karol (Hutnik Kraków), Zdebski Sebastian (Hutnik Kraków), Leśniak Norbert (?), Źródlewski Dawid (?), Broda Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bartosz Michał (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Ptak Jakub (Orzeł Ryczów), Kipek Konrad (Radziszowianka Radziszów), Haxhijaj Adrian (?), Kukla Adrian (Wiślanka Grabie)
  • Unia Oświęcim

    Unia Oświęcim

    Przychodzą
    Chowaniec Michał (Olimpia Zambrów)
  • Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Zhydkov Mykola (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kapusta Piotr (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Kwieciński Bartłomiej (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Baran Filip (?), Jamrozy Mateusz (?), Ślęczka Aleksander (?), Pishchevskyi Andrii (?), Bozhok Oleksandr (?)
  • Wisła II Kraków

    Wisła II Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Płonka Dawid (LKS Jawiszowice), Nowak Maksymilian (Pcimianka Pcim), Dworak Mateusz (?), Ziarko Arkadiusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Paczka Patryk (Garbarnia II Kraków), Korotkiewicz Jakub (KS Michałowo), Leśniak Aleks (?)
  • Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Wiślanie Jaśkowice

    Przychodzą
    Adisa Monsuru (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Kowalik Michał (MKS Trzebinia)
    Odchodzą
    Kłos Dariusz (Rzozovia Rzozów), Morawski Maciej (Rzozovia Rzozów), Kapusta Dominik (Rzozovia Rzozów), Kapusta Dawid (Rzozovia Rzozów), Krasuski Mateusz (Wieczysta Kraków)