Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Jasiński Wojciech

    Amator Paszyn
  • Amator Paszyn

    Sikorski Sylwester

  • Amator Paszyn

    Chruślicki Arkadiusz

  • Amator Paszyn

    Głód Kacper

  • Amator Paszyn

    Gardoń Michał

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Sokół Stary Sącz

    Gardoń Sebastian

    Amator Paszyn
  • Orlęta Rudawa

    Wąs Adrian

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Strażak Kokotów

    Czepiec Kamil

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Strażak Kokotów

    Terebieniec Mikołaj

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Tramwaj Kraków

    Juszczyk Arkadiusz

    AP Kmita II Zabierzów
  • Wisła Jankowice

    Szala Gabriel

    Arka Babice
  • Adamski Robert

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Astra Spytkowice

    Przejczowski Wojciech

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Łoboda Konrad

  • Astra Spytkowice

    Domżał Michał

  • Halniak Targanice

    Urbańczyk Mariusz

    Astra Spytkowice
  • Leniewicz Fabian

    Asy Zakopane
  • Babicz Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Bartos Dawid

    Asy Zakopane
  • Berbeka Jakub

    Asy Zakopane
  • Bukowski Konrad

    Asy Zakopane
  • Celej Tomasz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Czerwiński Sebastian

    Asy Zakopane
  • Deskiewicz Marek

    Asy Zakopane
  • Dudziak Piotr

    Asy Zakopane
  • Fąfrowicz Jakub

    Asy Zakopane
  • Galica Bartłomiej

    Asy Zakopane
  • Gaura Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Gaura Kacper

    Asy Zakopane
  • Gąsienica - kaspruś Łukasz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Gut Władysław

    Asy Zakopane
  • Karpiel Szczepan

    Asy Zakopane
  • Leks Grzegorz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Leśniak Bartłomiej

    Asy Zakopane
  • Łabędź Tomasz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Majerczyk Jakub

    Asy Zakopane
  • Obrochta Jan

    Asy Zakopane
  • Pałka Marcin

    Asy Zakopane
  • Pietrzak Ryszard

    Asy Zakopane
  • Piotrowski Maciej

    Asy Zakopane
  • Podgórski Albert

    Asy Zakopane
  • Podosek Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Polak Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Sawina Mateusz

    Asy Zakopane
  • Staszel Zygmunt

    Asy Zakopane
  • Tylek Tomisław

    Asy Zakopane
  • Wacek Dominik

    Asy Zakopane
  • Zaleski Adam

    Asy Zakopane
  • Pąk Paweł

    Ava Grądy
  • Boryczko Stanisław

    Ava Grądy
  • Karyta Krystian

    Ava Grądy
  • Kic Robert

    Ava Grądy
  • Lustofin Mateusz

    Ava Grądy
  • Mikuła Krzysztof

    Ava Grądy
  • Miotła Konrad

    Ava Grądy
  • Rogowski Łukasz

    Ava Grądy
  • Starsiak Adam

    Ava Grądy
  • Wróbel Wojciech

    Ava Grądy
  • Ziemian Tomasz

    Ava Grądy
  • Ava Grądy

    Misiaszek Mateusz

  • Ava Grądy

    Wrona Dariusz

  • Powiśle Bolesław

    Dynak Marcin

    Ava Grądy
  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Żabecki Karol

    Barciczanka Barcice
  • Dziedzina Robert

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Psonak Robert

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Bielak Łukasz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Buchman Patryk

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Gizicki Kacper

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Gromala Jakub

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Homoncik Kacper

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Janik Michał

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Janik Miłosz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kantor Dawid

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kowalik Krzysztof

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Barciczanka II Barcice

    Krężęl Jakub

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Krok Jan ii

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kukuczka Mateusz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kulig Bartłomiej

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Kumor Wojciech

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Lach Paweł

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Majchrowski Artur

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Marczyk Wacław

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Marczyk Marcin

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Maślejak Marek

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Miechurski Jakub

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Mikulec Dawid

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Molanda Łukasz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Nowak Maciej

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Obrzud Przemysław

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Padula Kamil

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Pogwizd Szymon

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Rosiek Piotr

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Stojda Kamil

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Stopka Adam

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Tokarczyk Tomasz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Tomasiak Mateusz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Urasiński Przemysław

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Znamirowski Łukasz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Zygmunt Jakub

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Glinik Gorlice

    Dyląg Mateusz

    Barciczanka II Barcice
  • Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka

    Gajewski Maciej

    BCS Zawoja
  • Basiura Piotr

    BCS Zawoja
  • Czarny Mariusz

    BCS Zawoja
  • Pasierbek Marcin

    BCS Zawoja
  • Pietrusa Michał

    BCS Zawoja
  • Pudalik Mateusz

    BCS Zawoja
  • BCS Zawoja

    Warmuz Radosław

  • BCS Zawoja

    Jodłowiec Grzegorz

  • BCS Zawoja

    Basiura Piotr

  • BCS Zawoja

    Bartyzel Jacek

  • BCS Zawoja

    Jodłowiec Krzysztof

  • BCS Zawoja

    Sałaciak Wojciech

  • BCS Zawoja

    Świtek Gabriel

  • BCS Zawoja

    Sałaciak Mateusz

  • BCS Zawoja

    Dzięgielewski Tomasz

  • Jałowiec Stryszawa

    Brytan Adrian

    BCS Zawoja
  • Naroże Juszczyn

    Kudzia Jacek

    BCS Zawoja
  • Naroże Juszczyn

    Szmalcel Tomasz

    BCS Zawoja
  • Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała

    Nowak Kamil

    BCS Zawoja
  • Halniak Targanice

    Maciejczyk Karol

    Beskid Andrychów
  • Jałowiec Stryszawa

    Sala Bartosz

    Beskid Gilowice
  • Bierówka Michał

    Beskid Tokarnia
  • Filipek Tomasz

    Beskid Tokarnia
  • Tobolak Jakub

    Beskid Tokarnia
  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Murzyn Dariusz

  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Mizera Łukasz

  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Radoń Michał

  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Makusek Patryk

  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Wróbel Michał

  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Tajs Krzysztof

  • Kłósek Dawid

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Krawczyk Marcin

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Mazankiewicz Kacper

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Pławecki Mariusz

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Rosiek Damian

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Zapiór Michał

    Beskid Żegocina
  • Beskid Żegocina

    Pytel Daniel

  • Beskid Żegocina

    Ptaszek Paweł

  • Beskid Żegocina

    Kuska Hubert

  • Beskid Żegocina

    Kukla Patryk

  • Gorgosz Łukasz

    Biała Brunary
  • Góra Józef

    Biała Brunary
  • Halczak Patryk

    Biała Brunary
  • Król Adrian

    Biała Brunary
  • Stolarczyk Hubert

    Biała Brunary
  • Święs Jakub

    Biała Brunary
  • Tarasek Marcin

    Biała Brunary
  • Biała Brunary

    Święs Damian

  • Biała Brunary

    Matuła Łukasz

  • Biała Brunary

    Matuła Rafał

  • Biała Brunary

    Matuła Krystian

  • Biała Brunary

    Janik Mariusz

  • Biała Brunary

    Szczecina Robert

  • Biała Brunary

    Angulski Remigiusz

  • Biała Brunary

    Czaja Mateusz

  • Bobak Adam

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Borkowski Marcin

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Bryjak Bartosz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Czernik Maciej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Franosz Wojciech

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Franosz Andrzej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Fryzowicz Michał

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Gąsior Krystian

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Joniak Paweł

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Karpiel Maciej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Karpiel Piotr

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Kliś Maciej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Łojas Jakub

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Łukaszczyk Andrzej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Łukaszczyk Paweł

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Magdziak Bartłomiej

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Majerczyk Jakub

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Moczarny Paweł

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Pańszczyk Janusz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Pawlikowski Michał

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Polak Tomasz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Skupień Wojciech

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Skupień Damian

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Staszel Tomasz

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Staszel Stanisław

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Tylka Daniel

    Biali Biały Dunajec
  • Pituła Wojciech

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Baran Karol

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Dragosz Dawid

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Furgał Rafał

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Jamróz Kamil

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Klimczyk Kamil

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Komenda Michał

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Krawczyk Przemysław

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Król Piotr

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Kurczek Marcin

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Kurzdym Marcin

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Lobanov Ihor

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Noworyta Aleks

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Raj Jakub

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Rechemtiuk Marek

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Sobczyk Adrian

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Sobolewski Szymon

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Stachura Kamil

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Styrna Przemysław

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Szych Rafał

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Śniaz Konrad

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Zawrzykraj Krzysztof

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne

    Ekiert Konrad

    Bibiczanka Bibice
  • Machowski Kamil

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Czech Krzysztof

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Dziaduła Piotr

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Gomułka Paweł

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Marczyk Olaf

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Szewczyk Paweł

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Tocha Tomasz

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Zaczyk Oskar

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Tokarski Jakub

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Kalisz Przemysław

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Marczyk Albert

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Jurek Jakub

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Opyd Piotr

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Gruca Robert

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Stec Konrad

  • Victoria Witowice Dolne

    Gumulak Jacek

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • Zawada Nowy Sącz

    Dumana Dawid

    Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz
  • AP Kmita II Zabierzów

    Ramut Wiktor

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Czepiec Przemysław

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Kagize Denis

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Kilian Michał

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Kuźma Dariusz

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Kwiecień Stanisław

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Machalski Hubert

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Piątek Maciej

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Turbasa Andrzej

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Więckowski Piotr

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Kołek Michał

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Bieda Rafał

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Rokicki Andrzej

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Augustyn Robert

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Witkowski Szymon

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Więcek Mateusz

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Urbańczyk Michał

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Pałka Paweł

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Klym Oleh

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Danek Mateusz

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Toporski Patryk

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Zydek Mateusz

  • Bieżanowianka Kraków

    Zydek Bartosz

  • LZS Czarnochowice

    Nowak Dawid

  • Tęcza Słomiróg

    Pospuła Kamil

    Bieżanowianka Kraków
  • Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski

    Skowron Maciej

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • LZS Mędrzechów

    Cieśla Arkadiusz

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów
  • Wilga Koźmice Wielkie

    Wajda Dominik

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Zryw Szarów

    Kania Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Zryw Szarów

    Miedziński Mateusz

    Błękitni Bodzanów
  • Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Hrabia Michał

    Błękitni II Modlnica
  • Biel Mateusz

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Bienias Michał

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Bilski Kamil

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Dylowicz Dominik

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Gancarczyk Piotr

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Gnutek Filip

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Grzywna Radosław

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Łopata Paweł

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Tarlaga Dominik

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Zych Kacper

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Kazek Grzegorz

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Goliński Paweł

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Wszołek Rafał

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Goc Paweł

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Pyciak Kamil

  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Mikulski Mikołaj

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Komasa Krzysztof

    Błękitni Krzeczów
  • Błysk Zederman

    Stach Miłosz

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Promień Przeginia

    Żuławiński Jakub

    Błyskawica Kolbark
  • Brańka Konrad

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Burliga Krystian

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Cepak Marcin

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Dragosz Patryk

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Fijałkowski Mateusz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Głuc Marcin

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Głuc Filip

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Kasprzycki Mateusz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Klimasara Dariusz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Korczak Tomasz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Kos Paweł

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Kos Piotr

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Łukasik Damian

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Malai Oleksandr

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Mirek Kamil

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Mirek Konrad

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Mirocha Krystian

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Paczka Mariusz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Paczka Paweł

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Pindel Jakub

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Pindel Maciej

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Pindel Jacek

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Porębski Marcin

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Rak Krzysztof

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Rak Jacek

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Rak Mateusz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Sałapat Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Traczyk Kamil

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Wróbel Patryk

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Zgudziak Dominik

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Zgudziak Jakub

    Błyskawica Marcówka
  • Małek Daniel

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Głuch Michał

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Mrowiec Grzegorz

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Szlufik Miłosz

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Witek Łukasz

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Kozłowski Marek

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Tanistra Marek

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Kozłowski Kornel

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Chmielowski Kamil

  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Głowacz Filip

  • MKS Trzebinia

    Celiński Paweł

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • UKS Dulowa

    Pasoń Bartosz

    Błyskawica Myślachowice
  • Mąka Jacek

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Błyskawica Proszówki

    Spyrka Mateusz

  • Błyskawica Proszówki

    Drabiak Dominik

  • Błyskawica Proszówki

    Styrna Krzysztof

  • Gdovia Gdów

    Piech Łukasz

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Filipek Piotr

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Limanovia Limanowa

    Filipek Karol

    Błyskawica Proszówki
  • Galicja Raciborowice

    Surma Piotr

    Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)
  • Gardas Oliwier

    Błysk Zederman
  • Grandys Tomasz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Kowalczyk Paweł

    Błysk Zederman
  • Błysk Zederman

    Prządo Marcin

  • Błysk Zederman

    Sioła Konrad

  • Błysk Zederman

    Prządo Kamil

  • Błysk Zederman

    Remberski Sebastian

  • Błysk Zederman

    Czarnul Damian

  • Błysk Zederman

    Remberski Rafał

  • Błysk Zederman

    Matusiak Szymon

  • Błysk Zederman

    Stach Mateusz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Krawczyk Sebastian

  • Błysk Zederman

    Zając Wiktor

  • Błysk Zederman

    Urbański Maciej

  • Błysk Zederman

    Dybek Miłosz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Czajkowski Sebastian

  • Błysk Zederman

    Draba Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Byczek Tomasz

  • Błysk Zederman

    Nowak Marcin

  • Leśnik Gorenice

    Tylec Mateusz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Przemsza Klucze

    Głowacki Łukasz

    Błysk Zederman
  • Laskowianka Laski

    Jachimowicz Daniel

    Bolesław Bukowno
  • Sportowiec Modlniczka

    Kozień Sławomir

    Borek Kraków
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Bednarz Krzysztof

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Kubala Piotr

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Błękitni Krzeczów

    Paruch Kacper

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Korona Niedzieliska

    Korbecki Adrian

    Borkowianka Borek
  • Hejnał Kęty

    Szczepaniak Mateusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Soła Łęki

    Dziubek Mariusz

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Strumień Polanka Wielka

    Juras Szymon

    Brzezina Osiek
  • Giża Dominik

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Minorczyk Karol

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Ogara Arkadiusz

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Skiba Marek

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Wójcik Karol

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Żurawski Bartosz

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Żurawski Grzegorz

    Brzoza Brzezówka
  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Widelski Michał

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Jemróg Adrian

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Łuszcz Mariusz

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Błocho Przemysław

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Frąc Dawid

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Furgał Kamil

  • Brzoza Brzezówka

    Bednarz Sebastian

  • Kołodziej Mateusz

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Fałowski Maciej

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Gromala Rafał

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Jarek Andrzej

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Jastrząb Ernest

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Kołodziej Bartłomiej

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Łatka Michał

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Porębski Szymon

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Szabla Dawid

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Witnik Rafał

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Łukasik Dariusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Kandyfer Jarosław

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Łazarz Wojciech

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Lizoń Waldemar

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Zyzak Marcin

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Mamala Sebastian

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Szkaradek Albert

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Bieniek Tomasz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Klóska Mateusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Proński Grzegorz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Stanisz Józef

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Bieryt Tadeusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Kiklica Mariusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Owsianka Krzysztof

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Kałuziński Grzegorz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Mółka Krzysztof

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Zając Ireneusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Pawlikowski Nikodem

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Bołoz Michał

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Sajdak Adam

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Warzecha Robert

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Owsianka Mateusz

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Kmiecik Szymon

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Sopata Rafał

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Hebda Adam

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Krzyżak Dawid

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Laczuga Piotr

  • Budowlani Jazowsko

    Kmiecik Jakub

  • Górka Szczereż

    Klepacz Daniel

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Sokół Stary Sącz

    Burchel Rafał

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Sokół Stary Sącz

    Burchel Wojciech

    Budowlani Jazowsko
  • Bartoszewicz Miłosz

    Burza Roczyny
  • Garbacz Grzegorz

    Burza Roczyny
  • Marczyński Dariusz

    Burza Roczyny
  • Burza Roczyny

    Misiek Grzegorz

  • Burza Roczyny

    Pilorz Bartłomiej

  • Burza Roczyny

    Kukuła Kamil

  • Burza Roczyny

    Rajda Przemysław

  • Burza Roczyny

    Susek Adrian

  • Burza Roczyny

    Gronczakiewicz Przemysław

  • Jezioro Joachim

    Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
  • Dyba Adrian

    Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
  • Pituch Radosław

    Cedronka Wola Radziszowska
  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Myśliwiec Łukasz

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Tabuła Michał

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Kosek Tomasz

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Pałac Kamil

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Gałuszka Dariusz

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Bazan Jacek

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Jaciubek Hubert

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Chwała Przemysław

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Wróbel Wojciech

  • Cedronka Wola Radziszowska

    Garbień Artur

  • Plutka Kamil

    Centuria Chechło
  • Stasiak Szymon

    Centuria Chechło
  • Włodarczyk Przemysław

    Centuria Chechło
  • Barczyk Andrzej

    Centuria Chechło
  • Kulik Hubert

    Centuria Chechło
  • Sękala Dawid

    Centuria Chechło
  • Centuria Chechło

    Montak Leszek

  • Centuria Chechło

    Śliwka Rajmund

  • Centuria Chechło

    Jaros Mateusz

  • Centuria Chechło

    Leśniak Mateusz

  • Przemsza Klucze

    Mucha Damian

    Centuria Chechło
  • Przemsza Klucze

    Rembelski Konrad

    Centuria Chechło
  • Chwajoł Kacper

    Ceramika Muchówka
  • Mucha Karol

    Ceramika Muchówka
  • Wątroba Mariusz

    Ceramika Muchówka
  • Zym Tomasz

    Ceramika Muchówka
  • Ceramika Muchówka

    Fortuna Mateusz

  • Ceramika Muchówka

    Kukla Michał

  • Ceramika Muchówka

    Mochel Szczepan

  • Ceramika Muchówka

    Kupiec Konrad

  • Biegoniczanka Nowy Sącz

    Filip Błażej

    Chruślice Nowy Sącz
  • Gosłavia Gosławice

    Wilga Adrian

    Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Woźniak Jakub

    Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno
  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Olejek Artur

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Podralski Seweryn

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Matusik Szymon

  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Paluch Jakub

  • Klimas Dawid

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Kowalski Artur

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Łopata Dariusz

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Ochel Piotr

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Wszołek Patryk

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Wróblewski Szymon

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Sikora Rafał

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Wyroba Mariusz

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Kliś Karol

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Nikolin Tomasz

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Synowiec Maciej

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Wielgus Łukasz

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Kotarba Karol

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Stefanik Dominik

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Kantor Sebastian

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Matoga Wojciech

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Matoga Michał

  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Gniadek Paweł

  • Pasternik Ochojno

    Galas Mateusz

    Clavia Świątniki Górne
  • Galicja Raciborowice

    Kusia Dominik

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Michałowianka Michałowice

    Sarancha Mykola

    Clepardia Kraków
  • Strzelcy Kraków

    Ligęza Dominik

    Contra II Sułków
  • Kaleta Robert

    Contra Sułków
  • Contra Sułków

    Kozłowski Bartłomiej

  • Batko Sebastian

    Contra Sułków
  • Gmaj Mateusz

    Contra Sułków
  • Krawczyk Krzysztof

    Contra Sułków
  • KS Zakopane

    Bukowski Damian

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Orawa Jabłonka

    Zahora Wojciech

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec
  • Carvalheiro de souza Guilherme

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Adamek Sylwester

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Baranek Karol

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Migdałek Krystian

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Panek Tomasz

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Pastuła Michał

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Wiecha Tomasz

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Czarni Grzegorzowice

    Stachura Mariusz

  • Czarni Grzegorzowice

    Hess Karol

  • Czarni Grzegorzowice

    Madejski Ireneusz

  • Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza

    Żurowicz Michał

    Czarni Grzegorzowice
  • Piłkarz Podłęże

    Jastrzębski Jakub

    Czarni II Staniątki
  • Piłkarz Podłęże

    Lipiński Kacper

    Czarni II Staniątki
  • Babicz Wiktor

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Janas Adrian

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Kolarz Paweł

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Machaj Kamil

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Machaj Maciej

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Osyszko Konrad

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Pytka Jakub

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Sekman Jakub

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Czarni Kobyle

    Smęda Dawid

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Stec Mateusz

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Wąs Dominik

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Wąs Grzegorz

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Wojkowski Mateusz

    Czarni Kobyle
  • Czarni Kobyle

    Kokoszka Paweł

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Cholewa Aleksander

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Samek Łukasz

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Szostak Daniel

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Radzięta Filip

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Widełka Dawid

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Ćwik Piotr

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Golemiec Gracjan

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Tomaśko Patryk

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Waśko Bogumił

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Trojan Grzegorz

  • Czarni Kobyle

    Stokłosa Piotr

  • Ava Grądy

    Ciećko Piotr

    Czarni Smęgorzów
  • LKS Nowa Jastrząbka

    Goncalves Helton carlos

    Czarnovia Czarna
  • LKS Nowa Jastrząbka

    Bielaszka Rafał

    Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
  • Strażak Karsy

    Minorczyk Patryk

    Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
  • Chruślice Nowy Sącz

    Basta Jan

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Karol Michał

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Żelasko Piotr

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Berdychowski Andrzej

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Sowa Jakub

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Stein Bartosz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bochniarz Adrian

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Jakub

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Kacper

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Marcin

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Radosław

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Krzysztof

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Grzegorz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bogdanowicz Nikodem

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bomba Jacek

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Bugajski Sebastian

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Cięciwa Mateusz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Cisowski Bartłomiej

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Cisowski Filip

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Czernecki Kacper

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Gródek Krzysztof

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Hajduga Tomasz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Kurowski Daniel

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Kużma Tomasz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Morawa Jarosław

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Poprada Łukasz

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Potoczny Sławomir

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Potoniec Adrian

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Samek Maciej

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Słaby Wojciech

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Sromek Jakub

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Tokarski Piotr

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Nieć Paweł

  • Dąbrovia Wielogłowy

    Golonka Karol

  • Tabaszovia Tabaszowa

    Zawiślan Dawid

    Dąbrovia Wielogłowy
  • LKS Nowa Jastrząbka

    Płaczek Mariusz

    Dąbrówka Stara Jastrząbka
  • Podgórze Kraków

    Pitala Michał

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Wanda Kraków

    Ziułek Wiktor

    Dąbski KS Kraków
  • Turs Maksym

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Brózda Piotr

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Maciak Michał

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Feluś Grzegorz

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Lechowicz Jakub

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Tyrała Dominik

  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Gałka Kamil

  • Podgórze Kraków

    Kostrz Łukasz

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Trzebol Wielkie Drogi

    Toporkiewicz Daniel

    Dąb Paszkówka
  • Naroże Juszczyn

    Kaczmarczyk Tomasz

    Dąb Sidzina
  • Skawa Wadowice

    Kalamus Patryk

    Dąb Tomice
  • Zryw Szarów

    Mleko Arkadiusz

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
  • Trzópek Kacper

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Brzeń Artur

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Koza Piotr

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Lach Kacper

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Miśkowiec Tomasz

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Palka Adam

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Hołuj Dawid

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Palka Adam

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Podgórni Przemysław

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Brzeń Dawid

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Trzópek Krystian

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Kuchta Michał

  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Tarasek Maciej

  • KS Tymbark

    Krywoborodenko Michał

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Sokół Słopnice

    Smoleń Damian

    Dobrzanka Dobra
  • Zajdel Radosław

    Dragon Szczyglice
  • Łosiewicz Bartosz

    Dragon Szczyglice
  • Nowak Kamil

    Dragon Szczyglice
  • Ślusarek Rafał

    Dragon Szczyglice
  • Dragon Szczyglice

    Przebinda Mariusz

  • Dragon Szczyglice

    Machnik Robert

  • Strażak Karsy

    Kądzielawa Mariusz

    DTS Dąbrowa Tarnowska
  • Victoria Witowice Dolne

    Żuchowicz Kacper

    Dunajec II Nowy Sącz
  • Dziedzic Dawid

    Dunajec Konary
  • Kolbuch Mateusz

    Dunajec Konary
  • Solak Grzegorz

    Dunajec Konary
  • Dunajec Konary

    Sak Damian

  • Dunajec Konary

    Woźniak Andrzej

  • Dunajec Konary

    Szuba Krzysztof

  • Dunajec Konary

    Lechowicz Sławomir

  • Dunajec Konary

    Leśniak Grzegorz

  • Dunajec Konary

    Bajorek Paweł

  • Polan Żabno

    Nagórzański Seweryn

    Dunajec Konary
  • Machaj Bartłomiej

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Krawiec Paweł

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Kusion Paweł

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Mastalerz Marcin

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Mucha Piotr

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Mucha Łukasz

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Stefański Paweł

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Trybalski Jakub

    Dunajec Mikołajowice
  • Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Pietrek Kacper

  • Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Słupek Kamil

  • Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Krakowski Jakub

  • Pająk Paweł

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Gucwa Rafał

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Bafia Krzysztof

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Beran Adam

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Bezverkhnii Bohdan

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Bigos Paweł

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Bigos Kamil

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Brynczka Łukasz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Budz Marcin

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Firfas Patryk

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Gawin Kacper

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Gucwa Damian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Karpierz Paweł

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Krupa Jakub

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Lutsenko Volodymyr

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Mikoś Daniel

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Niewolik Karol

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Rychtarczyk Marcin

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Skałuba Artur

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Truchoń Bartosz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Waksmundzki Bartłomiej

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Wróbel Tomasz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Wróbel Mateusz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Zagata Wojciech

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Zamęta Krystian

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Ziętara Robert

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Zuiev Vladyslav

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Żegleń Tomasz

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Glinik II Gorlice

    Szpyrka Stanisław

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Grel Trute

    Paluch Kacper

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Lubań Maniowy

    Sarna Norbert

    Dunajec Ostrowsko
  • Strażak Karsy

    Rumas Krzysztof

    Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie
  • Strażak Karsy

    Starsiak Krystian

    Dunajec Ujście Jezuickie
  • Pogórze Gwoździec

    Sady Krzysztof

    Dunajec Zakliczyn