Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Błyskawica Myślachowice

    Przychodzą
    Małek Daniel (?), Głuch Michał (?), Mrowiec Grzegorz (?), Szlufik Miłosz (?), Celiński Paweł (MKS Trzebinia), Pasoń Bartosz (UKS Dulowa)
    Odchodzą
    Witek Łukasz (?), Kozłowski Marek (?), Tanistra Marek (?), Kozłowski Kornel (?), Chmielowski Kamil (?), Głowacz Filip (?), Wilk Mateusz (UKS Dulowa)
  • Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Ciężkowianka Jaworzno

    Odchodzą
    Woźniak Jakub (Ciężkowianka II Jaworzno), Olejek Artur (?), Podralski Seweryn (?), Matusik Szymon (?), Paluch Jakub (?), Kowalski Kamil (GKS Kobierzyce)
  • MKS Fablok Chrzanów

    MKS Fablok Chrzanów

    Przychodzą
    Brandys Aleksander (?), Cira Michał (?), Jochymek Jakub (?), Kumala Dawid (?), Rutkowski Miłosz (?), Saribekyan Robert (?), Ślebioda Dominik (?), Wójcik Patryk (?), Brzezoń Rafał (SPRiN Regulice), Praszek Maciej (SPRiN Regulice)
    Odchodzą
    Glistak Jakub (?), Przepiórka Damian (?), Mędrzyk Aleksander (?), Czilingaryan Adrian (?), Zaczek Michał (?), Kędziora Tomasz (?), Wątroba Antoni (MKS Libiąż), Skórzewski Adam (Ruch Młoszowa), Przepiórka Szymon (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
  • MZKS Alwernia

    MZKS Alwernia

    Przychodzą
    Kurzański Dawid (SPRiN Regulice), Gorliński Waldemar (Start Kamień)
    Odchodzą
    Sibik Marcin (?), Załuski Wojciech (Tempo Płaza)
  • Promyk Bolęcin

    Promyk Bolęcin

    Przychodzą
    Piegza Jakub (?), Adamczyk Jakub (?), Dadowski Wojciech (?), Kocot Miłosz (?), Kuleta Przemysław (?), Kuraś Konrad (?), Nastałek Dominik (?), Pater Dominik (?), Sadowski Łukasz (?), Skrzypiński Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bigaj Krystian (MKS Trzebinia), Buczek Daniel (Nadwiślanka Okleśna), Dobranowski Łukasz (Nadwiślanka Okleśna), Kocot Dawid (?), Wadowski Tomasz (?), Lorek Paweł (?), Głownia Adrian (?), Budnik Kamil (?), Wacławek Michał (?), Piegza Jakub (?), Rejdych Krzysztof (?), Wierzbic Patryk (?), Kurdziel Bartosz (?), Dzierwa Jerzy (?), Kot Jakub (Start Brzezie), Kosek Konrad (Tempo Płaza), Kowalski Patryk (Tempo Płaza), Romanowski Mateusz (Tempo Płaza), Warecki Damian (Tempo Płaza), Krakowiak Mariusz (Victoria Zalas)
  • SPRiN Regulice

    SPRiN Regulice

    Przychodzą
    Bogdan Jacek (?), Kulawik Dariusz (?), Piwowarczyk Wojciech (?), Sęk Paweł (?), Szarota Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brzezoń Rafał (MKS Fablok Chrzanów), Praszek Maciej (MKS Fablok Chrzanów), Kurzański Dawid (MZKS Alwernia), Zastawnik Kamil (?), Tylek Rafał (?), Bałuch Łukasz (?), Sęk Mateusz (Tempo Płaza)
  • Start Kamień

    Start Kamień

    Przychodzą
    Łącki Karol (Sokół Rybna), Smółka Jakub (Sokół Rybna), Nastałek Marek (?), Armatys Filip (?), Głogowski Dawid (?), Głuszek Damian (?), Kowal Krzysztof (?), Kuglin Konrad (?), Kurzański Oskar (?), Paszcza Grzegorz (?), Paszcza Patryk (?), Pytka Jakub (?), Skowronek Roman (?), Słowiński Paweł (?), Słowiński Marcin (?), Starowicz Kacper (?), Włoch Wojciech (?), Wolarek Piotr (?), Wróbel Rafał (?), Zaczyński Tobiasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gorliński Waldemar (MZKS Alwernia), Sołtysik Norbert (?), Wawro Marcin (?), Bogdanowicz Paweł (Victoria Zalas)
  • Tęcza Tenczynek

    Tęcza Tenczynek

    Przychodzą
    Kardas Tomasz (?), Kłosowski Kamil (?), Kościółek Kamil (?), Barłóg Piotr (Zryw Brodła), Ignaciak Karol (Zryw Brodła)
    Odchodzą
    Kalicki Jan (Górzanka Nawojowa Góra), Liszka Bartłomiej (Polonia Luszowice), Skalny Maciej (Sankowia Sanka), Kołodziej Wojciech (?), Mędrecki Łukasz (?), Ziętara Alan (?)
  • UKS Dulowa

    UKS Dulowa

    Przychodzą
    Kurdziel Tomasz (Błyskawica Kolbark), Wilk Mateusz (Błyskawica Myślachowice), Borkowski Fabian (Górnik Siersza), Staroń Szymon (Górnik Siersza), Malczyk Mateusz (Ruch Młoszowa), Król Norbert (?), Dulowski Krzysztof (Zagórzanka Zagórze)
    Odchodzą
    Pasoń Bartosz (Błyskawica Myślachowice), Majcherczyk Sławomir (?), Okarmus Mateusz (?), Kowal Łukasz (?), Barcik Damian (?), Zwoliński Mateusz (?), Kołodziejski Borys (?), Lasik Mateusz (?), Kaiser Krzysztof (?), Skotniczny Mateusz (?), Raźniak Rajmund (?)
  • Victoria Zalas

    Victoria Zalas

    Przychodzą
    Krakowiak Mariusz (Promyk Bolęcin), Bogdanowicz Paweł (Start Kamień), Kołacz Tomasz (?), Bęczkowski Tobiasz (?), Czech Łukasz (?), Dudek Mateusz (?), Gołdyn Daniel (?), Ryszka Karol (?), Wosik Michał (?), Zawada Krystian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ślusarczyk Krzysztof (Hejnał Kęty), Motyl Mateusz (Orlęta Rudawa), Bień Jakub (Sankowia Sanka), Odrzywołek Kamil (?), Siuda Michał (?), Ryszka Jakub (?), Czak Grzegorz (?), Żych Kamil (?), Kurdziel Kamil (?), Łytek Witold (?), Dudek Kamil (?), Jachym Tomasz (?), Bachowski Dominik (Wisła Jankowice)
  • Wisełka Rozkochów

    Wisełka Rozkochów

    Przychodzą
    Bednarczyk Krzysztof (?), Duda Daniel (?), Głuch Piotr (?), Gołdyn Radosław (?), Kosowski Mateusz (?), Kosowski Jakub (?), Kowalski Łukasz (?), Kozdraś Łukasz (?), Majerski Edward (?), Majewski Bartłomiej (?), Mastalski Paweł (?), Mazgaj Marcin (?), Mazgaj Andrzej (?), Mazgaj Łukasz (?), Mazgaj Grzegorz (?), Momot Filip (?), Obłuski Kamil (?), Styrnol Wojciech (?), Szpak Łukasz (?), Szpak Michał (?), Turek Piotr (?), Urbańczyk Sebastian (?), Warchoł Mateusz (?), Warzecha Maciej (?), Wójcik Dariusz (?), Wójcik Piotr (?)
  • Wisła Jankowice

    Wisła Jankowice

    Przychodzą
    Milewski Ariel (LKS Bobrek), Bachowski Dominik (Victoria Zalas), Chełmecki Patryk (?), Janik Daniel (?), Kossakowski Wojciech (?), Koziarz Przemysław (?), Radwan Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szala Gabriel (Arka Babice), Sędrzak Daniel (Victoria 1918 Jaworzno), Larysz Błażej (?), Kołodziejski Arkadiusz (?), Słota Kamil (?), Miziołek Ariel (?)
  • Wolanka Wola Filipowska

    Wolanka Wola Filipowska

    Przychodzą
    Dudek Artur (?), Kłeczek Mateusz (?), Kłeczek Adrian (?), Małodobry Tomasz (?), Ślusarczyk Dominik (?), Świeszek Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kłeczek Michał (Górzanka Nawojowa Góra), Urbańczyk Wiktor (Iskra Radwanowice), Ziółko Mateusz (Świt Krzeszowice), Augustynek Marcin (?), Gaj Adrian (?), Kłeczek Adrian (?), Grochal Mateusz (?), Żbik Kacper (?)
  • Zagórzanka Zagórze

    Zagórzanka Zagórze

    Przychodzą
    Kaszuba Tomasz (Lew Olszyny), Przepiórka Szymon (MKS Fablok Chrzanów), Gulik Łukasz (?), Kikla Jakub (?), Knapik Szymon (?), Rokita Piotr (?), Synal Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Drabiński Paweł (Polonia Luszowice), Dulowski Krzysztof (UKS Dulowa), Fiba Adrian (?), Kołodziej Mariusz (?), Tokarek Paweł (?), Macuda Daniel (?), Paliwoda Dominik (?)
  • Zgoda Byczyna

    Zgoda Byczyna

    Przychodzą
    Chojowski Artur (Przemsza Okradzionów), Krawczyk Kamil (Przemsza Okradzionów), Zysk Adrian (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Antkowiak Daniel (?), Bartyzel Krzysztof (?), Boś Dariusz (?), Fitał Marcin (?), Jaromin Sebastian (?), Jaromin Tomasz (?), Jaromin Paweł (?), Kalinowski Paweł (?), Kawala Konrad (?), Kempka Dawid (?), Koziarz Jakub (?), Nawrocki Krystian (?), Ostachowski Szymon (?), Piecka Dariusz (?), Przebindowski Łukasz (?), Rogalski Mariusz (?), Siewniak Szymon (?), Szalek Mariusz (?), Wacławek Jarosław (?), Zieliński Jakub (?), Zieliński Marek (?), Zięba Dawid (?)