Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Bibiczanka Bibice

    Bibiczanka Bibice

    Przychodzą
    Pituła Wojciech (?), Baran Karol (?), Dragosz Dawid (?), Furgał Rafał (?), Jamróz Kamil (?), Klimczyk Kamil (?), Komenda Michał (?), Krawczyk Przemysław (?), Król Piotr (?), Kurczek Marcin (?), Kurzdym Marcin (?), Lobanov Ihor (?), Noworyta Aleks (?), Raj Jakub (?), Rechemtiuk Marek (?), Sobczyk Adrian (?), Sobolewski Szymon (?), Stachura Kamil (?), Styrna Przemysław (?), Szych Rafał (?), Śniaz Konrad (?), Zawrzykraj Krzysztof (?), Ekiert Konrad (Wisłok Krościenko Wyżne)
  • Czarni Grzegorzowice

    Czarni Grzegorzowice

    Przychodzą
    Carvalheiro de souza Guilherme (?), Adamek Sylwester (?), Baranek Karol (?), Migdałek Krystian (?), Panek Tomasz (?), Pastuła Michał (?), Wiecha Tomasz (?), Żurowicz Michał (Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza)
    Odchodzą
    Stachura Mariusz (?), Hess Karol (?), Madejski Ireneusz (?), Stanula Mariusz (Iskra Zakrzów), Jamrozowicz Tomasz (Victoria Smroków), Zimnicki Dominik (Victoria Smroków)
  • Galicja Raciborowice

    Galicja Raciborowice

    Przychodzą
    Habera Bartłomiej (?), Jarosz Paweł (?), Jeleń Mateusz (?), Raźny Marcin (?), Pieniążek Piotr (Prądniczanka Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Surma Piotr (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Kusia Dominik (Clepardia Kraków), Raźny Janusz (?), Ryż Krystian (?), Bursa Marcin (Iskra Głogoczów)
  • Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki

    Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki

    Przychodzą
    Fanaia Victor hugo (?), Bansiewicz Bartłomiej (?), Baran Paweł (?), Bróg Adrian (?), Burzyński Piotr (?), Cichy Grzegorz (?), Cież Szymon (?), Czekaj Łukasz (?), Czucha Michał (?), Dragan Mateusz (?), Dziura Wojciech (?), Florek Marcin (?), Florek Justyna (?), Fluśniak Daniel (?), Gacek Konrad (?), Gacek Mateusz (?), Gębka Adrian (?), Gniewek Paweł (?), Gołąb Łukasz (?), Góral Kamil (?), Górka Mateusz (?), Górka Wojciech (?), Górnik Dariusz (?), Górnikowski Piotr (?), Górski Norbert (?), Gredka Bartłomiej (?), Groblicki Patryk (?), Gryc Mateusz (?), Grzywna Mateusz (?), Hanasz Krzysztof (?), Hencel Mateusz (?), Iwan Kazimierz (?), Jacquemin Dorian (?), Janiszewski Albert (?), Kałuziński Jakub (?), Kamiński Krzysztof (?), Kamiński Łukasz (?), Kaźmierczyk Paweł (?), Kaźmierczyk Mateusz (?), Kita Damian (?), Klęk Patryk (?), Kopeć Wojciech (?), Kopeć Mateusz (?), Kopeć Artur (?), Koperkiewicz Adam (?), Koperkiewicz Grzegorz (?), Kordas Łukasz (?), Kowal Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Rafał (?), Kowalski Mateusz (?), Kowalski Dawid (?), Kozik Piotr (?), Krawczyk Krystian (?), Krupa Paweł (?), Krzywda Karol (?), Kwiecień Przemysław (?), Kwiecień Adam (?), Leń Daniel (?), Leśniewski Mateusz (?), Lewiński Piotr (?), Łach Krzysztof (?), Łebek Edward (?), Łuszczki Dominik (?), Madejski Miłosz (?), Madejski Mateusz (?), Majcher Wojciech (?), Markiewicz Mariusz (?), Markowicz Wojciech (?), Maślak Sylwester (?), Michta Martyna (?), Mikołajczyk Paweł (?), Milewski Mateusz (?), Milewski Bartosz (?), Miś Wojciech (?), Musiał Robert (?), Nakonieczny Martin (?), Niemiec Mateusz (?), Niepsuj Łukasz (?), Nogieć Dawid (?), Nogieć Dariusz (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Oczkowicz Mateusz (?), Ostrowski Bogdan (?), Otfinowski Michał (?), Ozga Radosław (?), Paczos Robert (?), Pełka Mateusz (?), Pełka Michał (?), Piwowarczyk Wojciech (?), Plutecki Przemysław (?), Plutecki Bartłomiej (?), Plutecki Szymon (?), Podyma Paweł (?), Podyma Mateusz (?), Portka Zbigniew (?), Portka Magdalena (?), Prusek Dawid (?), Ptak Kamil (?), Rachwał Dawid (?), Rajca Karol (?), Rędziak Paula (?), Rogala Paweł (?), Rosół Marcin (?), Rosół Michał (?), Rosół Krystian (?), Rosół Damian (?), Skrzyniarz Dawid (?), Słomka Szymon (?), Słowiński Dawid (?), Sojka Mateusz (?), Sokołowski Krzysztof (?), Souza oliveira Wibson (?), Sroga Marek (?), Stankowski Sebastian (?), Syguła Sławomir (?), Syguła Paweł (?), Szałas Łukasz (?), Szałas Klaudiusz (?), Szarek Tomasz (?), Szczudło Tomasz (?), Szmer Wojciech (?), Szmer Grzegorz (?), Szmer Piotr (?), Szostak Kamil (?), Szumerowski Michał (?), Szumerowski Marcin (?), Szumerowski Adam (?), Szwaczka Daniel (?), Taborski Grzegorz (?), Tatara Grzegorz (?), Trela Mariusz (?), Walankiewicz Mateusz (?), Waligóra Konrad (?), Wasik Janusz (?), Wiśniewski Maciej (?), Włodarczyk Eryk (?), Włodarski Artur (?), Włodarski Adam (?), Woźniak Jacek (?), Wróblewski Wojciech (?), Zapart Krzysztof (?), Zegan Michał (?), Zębala Kamil (?), Zębala Mateusz (?), Ziętara Kamil (?), Ziętara Bartłomiej (?), Zyguła Tomasz (?), Zyguła Patryk (?), Zyguła Marcin (?), Zyguła Łukasz (?), Zyguła Grzegorz (?), Żabicka Katarzyna (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rosół Robert (Nidzica Słaboszów), Krawiec Patryk (Płomień Kościelec), Kaźmierczyk Patryk (Pogoń Miechów), Walczak Jakub (Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza)
  • Kapitol Racławice

    Kapitol Racławice

    Przychodzą
    Sołek Szczepan (?), Forma Paweł (?), Kalisz Wojciech (?), Kałwa Krzysztof (?), Nowak Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piekarczyk Grzegorz (?), Kusak Michał (?), Bartoś Patryk (?), Sokół Mateusz (?)
  • Michałowianka Michałowice

    Michałowianka Michałowice

    Przychodzą
    Wrzosek Łukasz (Iskra Zakrzów), Bartuzi Jakub (?), Bednarczyk Tadeusz (?), Ryba Mateusz (?), Bednarczyk Mateusz (?), Nowaczkiewicz Jakub (?), Nowak Dariusz (?), Nowak Piotr (?), Rumian Wojciech (?), Tłustowski Arkadiusz (?), Wilk Paweł (?), Serafin Damian (Sokół Kocmyrzów Baranówka), Raczyński Adrian (Wanda Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Sarancha Mykola (Clepardia Kraków), Sienko Marcin (?), Rajczyk Grzegorz (?), Kopeć Dawid (?), Kaczor Kamil (?), Nogieć Patryk (?), Piotrowski Karol (?), Boczkowski Maciej (?), Czarnecki Jakub (?), Bubka Dariusz (?), Pluciński Jakub (?)
  • Orzeł Bębło

    Orzeł Bębło

    Przychodzą
    Litewka Maciej (?), Iżyk Mariusz (?), Mirek Bartłomiej (?), Robak Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Molik Józef (Iskra Radwanowice), Habuda Maciej (?), Mirek Mateusz (?), Serczyk Przemysław (?), Synowski Mateusz (?), Łaśko Mateusz (?), Gąska Rafał (?), Żurowski Dawid (?), Derwisz Łukasz (?), Mirek Norbert (Orzeł II Bębło)
  • Partyzant Dojazdów

    Partyzant Dojazdów

    Przychodzą
    Przeniosło Dawid (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Szarlej Michał (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Stolarski Maciej (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Sprynca Adrian (?), Gałka Sebastian (?), Woźniak Paweł (?), Chłoń Dawid (Proszowianka Proszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Podpryga Kamil (?), Małecki Łukasz (?), Sado Jakub (?), Stachurski Konrad (?), Telka Michał (?), Zabawa Krzysztof (Zawisza Sulechów)
  • Płomień Kościelec

    Płomień Kościelec

    Przychodzą
    Krawiec Patryk (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Antończyk Tomasz (?), Bartosik Jakub (?), Bartosik Karol (?), Cieślik Krzysztof (?), Czarny Tomasz (?), Grabski Szczepan (?), Grabski Mateusz (?), Janik Michał (?), Kasperczyk Łukasz (?), Kwiecień Bartosz (?), Kwiecień Szymon (?), Laskowski Konrad (?), Machnik Mateusz (?), Magnes Wojciech (?), Magnes Dariusz (?), Michno Bartosz (?), Ostrowski Mateusz (?), Ryńca Kamil (?), Wąsowicz Marcin (?), Wendel Maciej (?), Turek Damian (Proszowianka Proszowice)
  • Prądniczanka II Kraków

    Prądniczanka II Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Kostuj Jakub (Clepardia Kraków), Olkuski Kacper (Clepardia Kraków), Wójcik Dominik (Garbarnia II Kraków), Klimczak Arkadiusz (Hutnik II Kraków), Nęciński Jan (Płomień Kostrze), Mleczko Patryk (Podgórze Kraków), Augustyńczyk Maciej (?), Barwiński Rafał (?), Bielecki Jan (?), Bilski Jakub (?), Błażowski Damian (?), Cichy Klaudiusz (?), Czech Patryk (?), Di - giusto Daniel (?), Dzięgiel Witold (?), Fiema Franciszek (?), Gaweł Przemysław (?), Gorycki Kacper (?), Jałocha Szymon (?), Kawa Andrzej (?), Kiszka Tadeusz (?), Klimek Mateusz (?), Kopeć Kuba (?), Kowalkowski Rafał (?), Krzystanek Jakub (?), Laszczyk Jakub (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Libura Marcin (?), Maziarz Krzysztof (?), Mielecki Michał (?), Mielecki Filip (?), Morański Krzysztof (?), Morawiec Mikołaj (?), Mroczka Mateusz (?), Pabian Marcin (?), Paciorek Łukasz (?), Pancerz Grzegorz (?), Paszkiewicz Jan (?), Pawliński Konrad (?), Pępkowski Arkadiusz (?), Podres Krystian (?), Półtorak Michał (?), Przybek Karol (?), Przybyła Maciej (?), Ptak Mariusz (?), Ptaszyński Szymon (?), Rybak Marcin (?), Sędor Piotr (?), Skałka Filip (?), Socha Szczepan (?), Starczyński Patryk (?), Staroń Szymon (?), Szczepaniak Bartosz (?), Szuba Mikołaj (?), Wadowski Kacper (?), Wilk Robert (?), Wójcik Hubert (?), Zając Szymon (?), Zakrzewski Filip (?), Zaręba Maciej (?), Ziejka Tymoteusz (?), Palmowski Wiktor (Prądniczanka Kraków), Pelc Damian (Prądniczanka Kraków), Polniak Jakub (Prądniczanka Kraków), Sędłak Łukasz (Prądniczanka Kraków), Śmigacz Adam (Prądniczanka Kraków), Sąder Kamil (Wieczysta Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Laszczyk Jakub (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Palmowski Wiktor (?), Polniak Jakub (?), Sędłak Łukasz (?), Śmigacz Adam (?)
  • Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza

    Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza

    Przychodzą
    Walczak Jakub (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Gonciarz Marcin (Olimpia Czaple Wielkie), Almeida machado Victor augusto (?), Dudek Paweł (?), Dudek Piotr (?), Pikuła Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Żurowicz Michał (Czarni Grzegorzowice), Hanaoka kurihara Alex kenzo (KS Olkusz), Pigulak Kamil (Spartak Charsznica), Gąsior Kamil (?), Barczyk Marcin (?), Pardała Radosław (?), Łojewski Marcin (?), Madejski Tomasz (?), Czekaj Mateusz (?), Dąbrowski Kamil (?), Nawrot Łukasz (?)
  • Strażak Goszcza

    Strażak Goszcza

    Przychodzą
    Mzyk Paweł (LZS Czarnochowice), Szwagrzyk Paweł (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Rodzin Stanislav (?), Nagy Slavomir (?), Baran Łukasz (?), Bełzowska Gabriela (?), Broś Mateusz (?), Broś Michał (?), Chorągwicki Sebastian (?), Doniec Tomasz (?), Duda Jakub (?), Dutkiewicz Kacper (?), Florek Tomasz (?), Franczak Paweł (?), Król Konrad (?), Królilk Jakub (?), Krzyżanowski Dawid (?), Kupczyk Łukasz (?), Kwiecień Jan (?), Lech Paweł (?), Lech Piotr (?), Leksander Łukasz (?), Leszczyński Sebastian (?), Leszczyński Paweł (?), Machnik Tomasz (?), Mirek Piotr (?), Musiał Sebastian (?), Mzyk Piotr (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Pałetko Dawid (?), Panikowski Jacek (?), Pawlik Tomasz (?), Pietrzak Dawid (?), Rudziak Tomasz (?), Sabat Szymon (?), Smoter Damian (?), Stryszewska Natalia (?), Stryszewski Artur (?), Szafrański Mateusz (?), Tłustowski Jacek (?), Tłustowski Łukasz (?), Tłustowski Sylwester (?), Wnęk Dariusz (?), Wydrzycki Kacper (?), Wyskiel Kamil (?), Zębala Kamil (?), Żelazny Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Tybulczuk Łukasz (Lotnik II Kryspinów), Ciszewski Piotr (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Kleczkiewicz Marcin (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Szewczyk Wojciech (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Kubuśka Piotr (?), Jagła Sławomir (?), Zwoliński Sebastian (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno)
  • Szreniawa Koszyce

    Szreniawa Koszyce

    Przychodzą
    Gwóźdź Dawid (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko), Gibała Michał (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Kwapień Konrad (?), Podedwórny Kamil (?), Kurczab Piotr (Wisła Grobla)
    Odchodzą
    Żołowicz Paweł (KS Nowa Wawrzynianka), Czekaj Mateusz (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko), Groniecki Mateusz (?), Mandecki Paweł (?), Kabat Tomasz (?), Niedźwiecki Marek (?), Pawłowski Dawid (?), Dębiński Adam (?), Kowalski Krzysztof (?), Chuchmacz Piotr (?), Cisak Błażej (?), Stalmach Dawid (?), Kabat Paweł (?), Świątek Maciej (?), Niedźwiedź Arkadiusz (?), Wątek Norbert (?), Zapart Daniel (?)
  • Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

    Wierzbowianka Wierzbno

    Przychodzą
    Marczyk Tomasz (Polonia Wilczkowice), Zwoliński Sebastian (Strażak Goszcza), Adamski Wojciech (?), Bucki Piotr (?), Ćwikliński Szymon (?), Głośny Jakub (?), Ignacyk Łukasz (?), Kądzielawa Patryk (?), Koperczak Przemysław (?), Kot Patryk (?), Nowak Jarosław (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Stopiński Mateusz (?), Włodarczyk Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gajoch Paweł (Kosynierzy Łuczyce), Wyjadłowski Norbert (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Wyjadłowski Karol (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Porębski Dawid (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko), Dziubla Antoni (?), Pytel Dawid (?), Frączek Piotr (?), Kuczkowski Michał (?)