Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Dobrzanka Dobra

    Dobrzanka Dobra

    Przychodzą
    Trzópek Kacper (?), Brzeń Artur (?), Koza Piotr (?), Lach Kacper (?), Miśkowiec Tomasz (?), Palka Adam (?), Krywoborodenko Michał (KS Tymbark), Smoleń Damian (Sokół Słopnice)
    Odchodzą
    Hołuj Dawid (?), Palka Adam (?), Podgórni Przemysław (?), Brzeń Dawid (?), Trzópek Krystian (?), Kuchta Michał (?), Tarasek Maciej (?)
  • Gorce Kamienica

    Gorce Kamienica

    Przychodzą
    Czech Krystian (?), Franczyk Mirosław (?), Witteczek Piotr (?), Żak Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Więcek Dawid (?), Kulig Sławomir (?), Jasiński Łukasz (?), Faron Jarosław (?), Bąk Mateusz (?), Faron Łukasz (?), Chlipała Piotr (?), Strug Jakub (?), Gorczowski Dominik (?), Kulig Adrian (?), Udziela Artur (?), Marek Konrad (?), Wąchała Józef (?), Król Antoni (?), Opyd Wojciech (?), Celusta Jakub (JKS Zelków), Sopata Roman (Zalesianka II Zalesie)
  • KS Tymbark

    KS Tymbark

    Przychodzą
    Dziadoń Wojciech (?), Atłas Krzysztof (?), Banach Kacper (?), Beberok Patryk (?), Bednarski Daniel (?), Binda Tomasz (?), Boczoń Konrad (?), Bokowy Jakub (?), Brzazgoń Kamil (?), Bubula Marek (?), Czernek Artur (?), Czernek Kamil (?), Czopek Paweł (?), Czyrnek Mateusz (?), Czyrnek Maciej (?), Duda Dominik (?), Duda Grzegorz (?), Duda Mateusz (?), Giza Józef (?), Golonka Maciej (?), Jarosz Dawid (?), Kapturkiewicz Łukasz (?), Kawula Krzysztof (?), Kępa Mateusz (?), Kępa Jakub (?), Kęska Karol (?), Kordeczka Wojciech (?), Miśkowiec Marcin (?), Mrózek Kamil (?), Niezabitowski Grzegorz (?), Piętoń Robert (?), Piętoń Łukasz (?), Smaga Michał (?), Smoroński Albert (?), Sobczak Eryk (?), Sojka Szymon (?), Sułkowski Tobiasz (?), Sułkowski Tomasz (?), Urbański Marcin (?), Wiktorski Michał (?), Wolski Adam (?), Zapała Damian (?), Zwierczyk Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Krywoborodenko Michał (Dobrzanka Dobra), Kania Przemysław (?), Włodarczyk Paweł (?), Jaworski Maciej (LKS Jodłownik), Kalisz Łukasz (LKS Rupniów), Pietrzak Rafał (LKS Rupniów), Świątko Kacper (LKS Rupniów), Szewczyk Krystian (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Woźniak Krystian (Stradomka Skrzydlna)
  • LKS Jodłownik

    LKS Jodłownik

    Przychodzą
    Jaworski Maciej (KS Tymbark), Bartosz Rafał (?), Czuper Krystian (?), Górka Tomasz (?), Grucel Konrad (?), Hojda Dawid (?), Kaim Kamil (?), Lizak Artur (?), Malinowski Bartłomiej (?), Marcisz Wiktor (?), Marcisz Hubert (?), Michałowski Karol (?), Nawieśniak Dawid (?), Pazdan Łukasz (?), Pazdan Wojciech (?), Pazdur Mariusz (?), Piechówka Mateusz (?), Piechówka Kacper (?), Piwowarczyk Dawid (?), Piwowarczyk Patryk (?), Pławecki Kamil (?), Pociecha Paweł (?), Sara Mariusz (?), Sewiło Michał (?), Spędzia Karol (?), Śliwa Michał (?), Śliwa Damian (?), Węgrzyn Krzysztof (?), Wójtowicz Wojciech (?), Wójtowicz Karol (?), Żelichowski Robert (?), Żelichowski Jan (?)
  • LKS Mordarka

    LKS Mordarka

    Przychodzą
    Szczecina Krzysztof (?), Biernat Jakub (?), Jędrzejek Wojciech (?), Król Łukasz (?), Mrożek Dawid (?), Ryś Mateusz (?), Śmierciak Tomasz (?), Wojcieszczak Marcin (?), Woźniak Szczepan (?), Wojtas Sylwester (LKS Rupniów)
    Odchodzą
    Mąka Krzysztof (?), Jurek Wojciech (?), Sułkowski Dominik (?), Chochół Mirosław (?), Mól Marcin (?), Zelek Jakub (?), Pacholarz Kamil (?), Dziedzic Adam (?), Kubik Dawid (?), Pacholarz Konrad (?), Frączek Fabian (?), Smoleń Przemysław (?), Dulański Mateusz (?), Jurek Piotr (?), Stach Krzysztof (?), Bojar Kamil (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Kurzeja Kamil (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Raczek Mateusz (Olimpia Pisarzowa)
  • Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Olimpia Pisarzowa

    Przychodzą
    Mirek Krzysztof (Gorc Ochotnica), Bojar Kamil (LKS Mordarka), Kurzeja Kamil (LKS Mordarka), Raczek Mateusz (LKS Mordarka), Bojar Dawid (?), Ciuła Artur (?), Górka Paweł (?), Górski Robert (?), Górski Dawid (?), Górszczyk Szymon (?), Kowalski Krzysztof (?), Kubicki Damian (?), Nawalaniec Piotr (?), Pacholik Wiktor (?), Panicz Paweł (?), Pustelnik Konrad (?), Raczek Karol (?), Raczek Piotr (?), Raczek Mateusz (?), Radzienta Dawid (?), Rogóż Paweł (?), Rosiek Piotr (?), Rosiek Adam (?), Rybka Marcin (?), Sejmej Mariusz (?), Smoleń Patryk (?), Sromek Damian (?), Włodarczyk Michał (?), Woźniak Piotr (?), Piszczek Paweł (Słomka Siekierczyna), Smoleń Marek (Słomka Siekierczyna)
    Odchodzą
    Potoniec Jakub (?)
  • Orkan Niedźwiedź

    Orkan Niedźwiedź

    Przychodzą
    Madej Michał (?), Niedźwiedzki Patryk (?), Potaczek Krystian (?), Hudomięt Dominik (?), Kaczor Marcin (?), Karpierz Hubert (?), Krzysztofiak Kamil (?), Krzysztofiak Przemysław (?), Polak Tadeusz (?), Smreczak Marek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Luberda Dariusz (?), Misiura Mateusz (?), Gniecki Mirosław (?), Gniecki Robert (?), Napora Hubert (?), Grzęda Dawid (?), Zoń Wojciech (?)
  • Płomień Limanowa

    Płomień Limanowa

    Przychodzą
    Trojan Dawid (?), Garcarz Bartłomiej (?), Kęska Maciej (?), Wojtas Dominik (?), Wydra Marcin (?), Zawada Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Twaróg Sebastian (LKS Rupniów), Smoleń Marcin (Nadwiślan Kraków), Bukowiec Łukasz (?), Łątka Mateusz (?), Golonka Mariusz (?), Guzik Mateusz (?), Łącki Leszek (?), Jantas Sylwester (?), Abram Dawid (?), Wyżycki Maksymilian (?), Wajda Kamil (?), Golonka Gabriel (?), Łącki Kacper (?), Hochół Mateusz (?), Kądziołka Piotr (?), Górski Andrzej (Stradomka Skrzydlna)
  • Słomka Siekierczyna

    Słomka Siekierczyna

    Przychodzą
    Szewczyk Mateusz (?), Drożdżak Adam (?), Franczak Jakub (?), Hutek Franciszek (?), Król Krzysztof (?), Wadowski Krzysztof (?), Wierzycki Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wielek Paweł (LKS Rupniów), Piszczek Paweł (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Smoleń Marek (Olimpia Pisarzowa), Hutek Łukasz (?), Orzeł Krzysztof (?), Król Mateusz (?)
  • Stradomka Skrzydlna

    Stradomka Skrzydlna

    Przychodzą
    Woźniak Krystian (KS Tymbark), Górski Andrzej (Płomień Limanowa), Nowak Kamil (?), Gawron Tomasz (?), Ulas Eryk (?), Wójcik Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sadkiewicz Kamil (Lubomir Wiśniowa), Węgrzyn Marek (Lubomir Wiśniowa), Kubisz Piotr (?), Kubisz Mateusz (?), Kościółek Adrian (?), Wąsowicz Janusz (?), Kadzik Michał (?), Miśkowicz Dawid (?), Michorczyk Tomasz (?), Michorczyk Łukasz (?), Kaleta Patryk (?), Dudzik Sebastian (?), Kaleta Piotr (?)
  • Wierchy Pasierbiec

    Wierchy Pasierbiec

    Przychodzą
    Dudek Michał (?), Gąsiorek Kacper (?), Guzik Radosław (?), Lach Sławomir (?), Lasek Mateusz (?), Mucha Arkadiusz (?), Pajor Marcin (?), Pajor Kazimierz (?), Pałka Grzegorz (?), Papież Dominik (Wierchy Pasierbiec), Papież Dawid (?), Smoter Dawid (?), Szewczyk Wojciech (?), Szewczyk Jakub (?), Szewczyk Radosław (?), Ślimak Jarosław (?), Tokarczyk Karol (?), Toporkiewicz Bartłomiej (?), Twaróg Tomasz (?), Wasilewski Artur (?), Wąsowicz Albert (?), Wąsowicz Edmund (?), Wnęk Maciej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Papież Dominik (Wierchy Pasierbiec), Pławecki Patryk (?)