Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Beskid Tokarnia

    Beskid Tokarnia

    Przychodzą
    Bierówka Michał (?), Filipek Tomasz (?), Tobolak Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Murzyn Dariusz (?), Mizera Łukasz (?), Radoń Michał (?), Makusek Patryk (?), Wróbel Michał (?), Tajs Krzysztof (?)
  • Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Clavia Świątniki Górne

    Przychodzą
    Klimas Dawid (?), Kowalski Artur (?), Łopata Dariusz (?), Ochel Piotr (?), Wszołek Patryk (?), Galas Mateusz (Pasternik Ochojno)
    Odchodzą
    Wróblewski Szymon (?), Sikora Rafał (?), Wyroba Mariusz (?), Kliś Karol (?), Nikolin Tomasz (?), Synowiec Maciej (?), Wielgus Łukasz (?), Kotarba Karol (?), Stefanik Dominik (?), Kantor Sebastian (?), Matoga Wojciech (?), Matoga Michał (?), Gniadek Paweł (?), Windak Rafał (Iskra Zakrzów), Komperda Konrad (Karpaty Siepraw), Zając Krzysztof (Karpaty Siepraw)
  • Górki Myślenice

    Górki Myślenice

    Przychodzą
    Ambroży Mateusz (?), Mrowczyk Krystian (?), Wierzba Michał (?), Rutkowski Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kisielewski Sylwester (Górki II Myślenice), Kołodziej Przemysław (Górki II Myślenice), Pilch Sławomir (Górki II Myślenice), Polewka Konrad (Górki II Myślenice), Tokoń Tomasz (Górki II Myślenice), Ulman Jan (Górki II Myślenice), Ulman Marek (Górki II Myślenice), Klimas Karol (?), Tułacz Paweł (?), Rusek Bartłomiej (?), Smok Szymon (?), Dudek Ignacy (Sokół Borzęta)
  • Gościbia Sułkowice

    Gościbia Sułkowice

    Przychodzą
    Ovcharenko Oleksandr (?), Bernecki Dawid (?), Betlej Jakub (?), Biela Maciej (?), Biela Adrian (?), Biela Mateusz (?), Biela Wojciech (?), Garbień Jan (?), Garbień Piotr (?), Golonka Paweł (?), Gruchała Wiktor (?), Kania Bartek (?), Kiebzak Wiktor (?), Kopeć Konrad (?), Krawczyński Dawid (?), Krupa Mateusz (?), Krzywoń Artur (?), Kuchta Mateusz (?), Łabędź Marek (?), Łaski Łukasz (?), Majocha Krzysztof (?), Majocha Artur (?), Malina Mirosław (?), Malina Mikołaj (?), Mardaus Jarosław (?), Mielecki Rafał (?), Ostafin Kamil (?), Pawlik Bartosz (?), Sroka Paweł (?), Stokłosa Piotr (?), Stokłosa Mariusz (?), Stokłosa Bartosz (?), Szuba Piotr (?), Światłoń Wiesław (?), Światłoń Wiesław (?), Światłoń Krzysztof (?), Światłoń Maciej (?), Światłoń Józef (?), Tyrawa Wojciech (?), Wrona Kamil (?), Wyrwała Arkadiusz (?), Wyrwała Jakub (?)
  • Karpaty Siepraw

    Karpaty Siepraw

    Przychodzą
    Komperda Konrad (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Zając Krzysztof (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Korzeniowski Konrad (Dąb Paszkówka), Biskup Karol (Karpaty II Siepraw), Bazyl Jan (Karpaty II Siepraw), Bidziński Szymon (?), Chorobik Dominik (?), Frasik Damian (?), Galas Tomasz (?), Juszczak Kacper (?), Kępa Stanisław (?), Kotarba Artur (?), Kowalczyk Karol (?), Lenczowski Dawid (?), Matoga Jarosław (?), Pilch Marek (?), Przęczek Sylwester (?), Serafin Paweł (?), Siatka Zdzisław (?), Spieszny Mateusz (?), Suder Mateusz (?), Suder Dawid (?), Surma Piotr (?), Surówka Mateusz (?), Synowiec Rafał (?), Synowiec Radosław (?), Szczurek Rafał (?), Szczurek Szymon (?), Tylek Marcin (?), Dobosz Łukasz (?), Gołąb Dominik (?), Juszczak Grzegorz (?), Kęsek Mateusz (?), Krężelok Bartosz (?), Król Ireneusz (?), Król Adrian (?), Ławrowski Grzegorz (?), Matoga Daniel (?), Matoga Szymon (?), Molus Marcin (?), Molus Andrzej (?), Pilch Patryk (?), Pitala Jacek (?), Sołtys Marcin (?), Surówka Damian (?), Szablowski Tomasz (?), Szablowski Arkadiusz (?), Topa Michał (?), Klim Daniel (LKS Śledziejowice)
  • LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic)

    LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic)

    Przychodzą
    Kowalczyk Grzegorz (?), Majcherczyk Kamil (?), Pająk Michał (?), Profic Mikołaj (?), Starowicz Damian (?), Surówka Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Skawski Arkadiusz (Iskra Głogoczów), Noworyta Rafał (?), Marek Zbigniew (?), Starzec Jarosław (?), Szlachetka Marek (?), Budzowski Kamil (?), Rym Dawid (?), Bizoń Piotr (?), Mroczek Jakub (?), Bargieł Bartosz (?)
  • Lubomir Wiśniowa

    Lubomir Wiśniowa

    Przychodzą
    Murzyn Norbert (Dalin Myślenice), Kasprzyk Krzysztof (Grodzisko Raciechowice), Durek Artur (?), Kowal Ksawery (?), Kurek Jakub (?), Sadkiewicz Kamil (Stradomka Skrzydlna), Węgrzyn Marek (Stradomka Skrzydlna)
    Odchodzą
    Lelito Kamil (Hejnał Krzyszkowice), Latoń Michał (?), Polak Karol (?), Kasperek Mateusz (?), Konieczny Bartłomiej (?), Ślósarz Przemysław (?), Dominik Przemysław (?), Latoń Kamil (?), Malec Mariusz (?), Talarek Łukasz (?), Żądło Damian (?), Murzyn Maciej (?), Jabłoński Bartosz (?), Szklarz Andrzej (?), Topa Daniel (?), Nieckula Damian (?)
  • Rokita Kornatka

    Rokita Kornatka

    Przychodzą
    Jasek Łukasz (?), Rodzeń Szymon (?), Mistarz Oskar (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie)
    Odchodzą
    Drożdż Karol (?), Kasprzyk Dawid (?), Mistarz Maciej (?), Jędrzejczyk Konrad (?), Kasprzyk Kacper (?)
  • Skalnik Trzemeśnia

    Skalnik Trzemeśnia

    Przychodzą
    Górka Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bała Tomasz (Sęp Droginia), Dąbrowski Mateusz (Sęp Droginia), Dąbrowski Wojciech (Sęp Droginia), Topa Daniel (?)
  • Sokół Borzęta

    Sokół Borzęta

    Przychodzą
    Dudek Ignacy (Górki Myślenice), Bałucki Emil (Sokół Borzęta), Bałucki Grzegorz (?), Bławut Kamil (?), Budzowski Mirosław (?), Ciastoń Piotr (?), Cichoń Marek (?), Cichoń Dariusz (?), Gajca Filip (?), Gruchacz Janusz (?), Kasperczyk Dawid (?), Kasperek Grzegorz (?), Kasperek Marcin (?), Kępa Grzegorz (?), Leśniak Marek (Sokół Borzęta), Leśniak Piotr (?), Łukasik Daniel (?), Niepogoda Jonatan (?), Ostafin Michał (?), Pilch Adam (?), Przęczek Szymon (?), Serafin Michał (?), Stanak Piotr (?), Starowicz Marcin (?), Suder Mateusz (?), Szlachta Kamil (?), Szybowski Dawid (?), Urbanik Jakub (?), Wójtowicz Jakub (?), Zięba Krystian (?), Zlezarczyk Krzysztof (?), Żądło Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bałucki Emil (Sokół Borzęta), Leśniak Marek (Sokół Borzęta)
  • Staw Polanka

    Staw Polanka

    Przychodzą
    Bujas Piotr (?), Chwaja Marcin (?), Eichler Karol (?), Fijał Michał (?), Fijał Jakub (?), Fijał Mateusz (?), Jawor Tomasz (?), Łapa Dawid (?), Łapa Kamil (?), Motyka Paweł (?), Motyka Konrad (?), Motyka Krzysztof (?), Najder Konrad (?), Nalepa Mateusz (?), Nalepa Michał (?), Nalepa Adam (?), Opydo Bartłomiej (?), Płonka Paweł (?), Sałach Kamil (?), Sałach Dominik (?), Szymański Patryk (?), Święch Jakub (?), Wierzbicki Dariusz (?), Zięba Dariusz (?), Żądło Paweł (?), Żelazny Sebastian (?)
  • Topór Tenczyn

    Topór Tenczyn

    Przychodzą
    Matlak Mateusz (?), Stojewski Paweł (?), Wójcik Sławomir (?), Żernowski Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szczygieł Bartłomiej (?), Matlak Zbigniew (?), Paś Krzysztof (?), Wójcik Przemysław (?), Pustelnik Kacper (?), Kosowski Bartłomiej (?), Karpierz Mateusz (?), Karpierz Paweł (?)
  • Wróblowianka Kraków

    Wróblowianka Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Trytek Miłosz (Czarni Połaniec), Górecki Oliwier (Dalin Myślenice), Tomczuk Dawid (Garbarnia II Kraków), Guzik Dariusz (Gdovia Gdów), Wąs Kamil (LKS Śledziejowice), Dyl Michał (?), Gawlik Adam (?), Guzik Sławomir (?), Guzik Jarosław (?), Jurek Krzysztof (?), Koczara Konrad (?), Kowalówka Michał (?), Król Grzegorz (?), Kutovyi Roman (?), Markiewicz Artur (?), Mielec Dariusz (?), Miśkiewicz Kamil (?), Mordec Jakub (?), Pyla Piotr (?), Sobolewski Tomasz (?), Tomana Dariusz (?)
  • Zielonka Wrząsowice

    Zielonka Wrząsowice

    Przychodzą
    Kurleto Wojciech (Pasternik Ochojno), Juszczak Dawid (Wilga Golkowice), Barabasz Jan (?), Lelek Michał (?), Łukasik Sebastian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Toczek Patryk (Opatkowianka Opatkowice), Tomeczko Paweł (Wicher Stróża), Zygadło Karol (?), Kapera Kacper (?), Brożek Jakub (?), Płoskonka Radosław (?), Jałocha Jakub (?), Czeremcha Konrad (?), Orzechowski Bartłomiej (?), Mączeński Dawid (?), Bigaj Przemysław (?), Gołdas Michał (?), Stasik Dominik (?)