Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błysk Zederman

    Błysk Zederman

    Przychodzą
    Gardas Oliwier (?), Grandys Tomasz (?), Kowalczyk Paweł (?), Tylec Mateusz (Leśnik Gorenice), Głowacki Łukasz (Przemsza Klucze)
    Odchodzą
    Stach Miłosz (Błyskawica Kolbark), Prządo Marcin (?), Sioła Konrad (?), Prządo Kamil (?), Remberski Sebastian (?), Czarnul Damian (?), Remberski Rafał (?), Matusiak Szymon (?), Stach Mateusz (?), Krawczyk Sebastian (?), Zając Wiktor (?), Urbański Maciej (?), Dybek Miłosz (?), Czajkowski Sebastian (?), Draba Tomasz (?), Byczek Tomasz (?), Nowak Marcin (?), Szatan Jakub (Przebój II Wolbrom)
  • Centuria Chechło

    Centuria Chechło

    Przychodzą
    Plutka Kamil (?), Stasiak Szymon (?), Włodarczyk Przemysław (?), Barczyk Andrzej (?), Kulik Hubert (?), Sękala Dawid (?), Mucha Damian (Przemsza Klucze), Rembelski Konrad (Przemsza Klucze)
    Odchodzą
    Montak Leszek (?), Śliwka Rajmund (?), Jaros Mateusz (?), Leśniak Mateusz (?), Kulawik Szymon (Przemsza Klucze)
  • Laskowianka Laski

    Laskowianka Laski

    Przychodzą
    Czerniak Mariusz (?), Dąbek Artur (?), Maćkowski Bartosz (?), Budacz Szymon (?), Kucharski Norbert (?), Mystek Ireneusz (?), Radowiecki Grzegorz (?), Rupka Jakub (?), Kucharski Kamil (UKS Sławków), Dworniczek Maksymilian (UKS Sławków), Ptasiński Bartosz (UKS Sławków), Koszyk Damian (UKS Sławków), Dąbrowski Eryk (UKS Sławków)
    Odchodzą
    Jachimowicz Daniel (Bolesław Bukowno), Chojowski Bartosz (?), Klich Szymon (?), Kaleta Filip (?), Kurek Daniel (MKS Poręba), Kamiński Mateusz (Skalniak Kroczyce), Janeczek Grzegorz (UKS Sławków), Janeczek Filip (UKS Sławków), Leśniak Bartłomiej (UKS Sławków), Porębski Paweł (UKS Sławków), Tomczyk Paweł (UKS Sławków)
  • Legion Bydlin

    Legion Bydlin

    Przychodzą
    Szeląg Eryk (?), Grzegorczyk Patryk (?), Wdowik Michał (?), Grzegorczyk Rafał (?), Leśniak Norbert (?), Mól Antoni (?)
    Odchodzą
    Żmudka Daniel (KS Olkusz), Kalarus Maciej (?), Osowski Karol (?), Kulawik Krzysztof (?), Grzanka Maciej (?), Maciąg Piotr (Przemsza Klucze)
  • Leśnik Gorenice

    Leśnik Gorenice

    Przychodzą
    Dziechciowski Michał (?), Gacek Bartosz (?), Grandys Dawid (?), Sadzawicki Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Tylec Mateusz (Błysk Zederman), Kondek Paweł (?), Kot Dawid (?), Oleś Jakub (?), Wróblewski Kacper (?), Synowski Tomasz (?), Kotnis Jan (?), Szczurek Konrad (?), Nawara Waldemar (?), Gęgotek Dawid (?), Ligara Patryk (?), Kruczek Konrad (?), Łaskawiec Wiktor (?), Rak Jarosław (Przemsza Klucze), Bigaj Klaudiusz (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Przybylski Dawid (Strumyk Zarzecze)
  • Olimpia Łobzów

    Olimpia Łobzów

    Odchodzą
    Chmura Daniel (Przebój II Wolbrom)
  • Ospel Wierbka

    Ospel Wierbka

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Konrad (?), Brożek Jakub (?), Czech Błażej (?), Zdeb Wojciech (?), Słowik Łukasz (Piliczanka Pilica), Szymusik Jakub (Piliczanka Pilica)
    Odchodzą
    Sarecki Dariusz (?), Ziaja Leszek (?), Ptak Kamil (?), Kurczek Norbert (?), Zasuń Grzegorz (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Głowania Sebastian (Piliczanka Pilica)
  • Prądnik Sułoszowa

    Prądnik Sułoszowa

    Przychodzą
    Górka Mateusz (?), Gumula Mateusz (?), Kluczewski Tomasz (?), Kozioł Maciej (?), Lipa Bartosz (?), Nowak Gabriel (?), Pasek Jakub (?), Postół Jakub (?), Szewczyk Dariusz (?), Żurada Szymon (?), Siba Daniel (Wielmożanka Wielmoża)
    Odchodzą
    Chmiest Marcin (?), Gorajczyk Marcin (?), Żurada Maciej (?), Cygankiewicz Dominik (?), Skołucki Krzysztof (?), Skołucki Piotr (?), Gęgotek Mateusz (?), Chmist Miłosz (?), Piwowarczyk Paweł (?)
  • Promień Przeginia

    Promień Przeginia

    Przychodzą
    Roś Maciej (?), Skowroński Grzegorz (?), Mucha Mateusz (?), Baraniak Piotr (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Chochół Norbert (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół)
    Odchodzą
    Żuławiński Jakub (Błyskawica Kolbark), Latos Bartosz (?), Cebulski Mateusz (?), Bodnar Kamil (?), Siudut Wojciech (?), Baranik Mateusz (?), Kaliński Łukasz (?), Lewandowski Karol (?), Łuszczek Mateusz (?), Banaś Łukasz (?), Zając Jakub (?), Kaliś Rafał (?), Piasny Piotr (?), Bryniak Mateusz (?), Lipiński Karol (?), Mirota Kamil (?), Mitka Jakub (?)
  • Przebój II Wolbrom

    Przebój II Wolbrom

    Przychodzą
    Szatan Jakub (Błysk Zederman), Szatan Aleksander (KS Olkusz), Chmura Dominik (Lot Balice), Chmura Daniel (Olimpia Łobzów), Bąchor Jakub (?), Bąk Jakub (?), Białas Rafał (?), Borowiecki Damian (?), Cepek Patryk (?), Chmura Patryk (?), Fira Bartosz (?), Gajowiec Maciej (?), Gamrot Michał (?), Jamróz Wojciech (?), Jończyk Remigiusz (?), Kamiński Krzysztof (?), Kazior Patryk (?), Knap Tomasz (?), Kulik Jakub (?), Kwieciński Bartosz (?), Łaskawiec Przemysław (?), Makowski Damian (?), Mionsek Mateusz (?), Molenda Artur (?), Osuch Mateusz (?), Pałka Krystian (?), Pielka Rafał (?), Posyłek Bartłomiej (?), Raczyński Michał (?), Rzeźniczak Kamil (?), Seweryn Przemysław (?), Skoczeń Artur (?), Smoliński Robert (?), Ściański Michał (?), Tucharz Adrian (?), Zajega Konrad (?), Januszek Kacper (Przebój Wolbrom), Pabiańczyk Aleksander (Przebój Wolbrom), Stachoń Bartosz (Slavia Ruda Śląska), Wawrzyn Dominik (Slavia Ruda Śląska), Mączka Paweł (Sokół Gołaczewy), Pawlik Konrad (Wielmożanka Wielmoża)
    Odchodzą
    Januszek Kacper (?), Pabiańczyk Aleksander (?), Mendak Dawid (?), Sarecki Kacper (?), Rdest Jakub (?), Świda Jan (?), Kluczewski Adam (?)
  • Sokół Gołaczewy

    Sokół Gołaczewy

    Przychodzą
    Osmenda Krzysztof (Przebój Wolbrom), Adamczyk Paweł (?), Słowik Kamil (?), Barczyk Wiktor (?), Amanowicz Jakub (?), Barczyk Mateusz (?), Barczyk Jakub (?), Gajewski Kacper (Sokół Gołaczewy), Gałka Kacper (?), Gamrat Mariusz (?), Kalarus Patryk (?), Kańczuga Dominik (?), Kiwior Piotr (?), Krężel Cezary (?), Kudła Szymon (?), Kyzioł Michał (Sokół Gołaczewy), Pasich Grzegorz (?), Różanowski Damian (?), Szczepankiewicz Jakub (Sokół Gołaczewy), Tumiłowicz Kacper (?), Żaba Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pasich Grzegorz (Hetman Dłużec), Barczyk Krzysztof (Olimpia II Łobzów), Mączka Paweł (Przebój II Wolbrom), Gajewski Kacper (Sokół Gołaczewy), Kyzioł Michał (Sokół Gołaczewy), Szczepankiewicz Jakub (Sokół Gołaczewy), Banyś Adrian (?), Malik Marek (?), Kuś Grzegorz (?), Januszek Konrad (?), Ignatowicz Dawid (?), Olszewski Sebastian (?), Kiecka Maciej (?), Miętki Radosław (?), Młynarski Dawid (?), Cebula Adam (?), Urgacz Mateusz (?), Cieśla Dominik (?), Molo Łukasz (?), Kutschereiter Adrian (?), Marcinowski Tomasz (?), Płowiec Patryk (?), Ramos Paweł (Unia Jaroszowiec)
  • Spartak Charsznica

    Spartak Charsznica

    Przychodzą
    Podsiadło Krystian (Pogoń Miechów), Solarz Krzysztof (Pogoń Miechów), Pigulak Kamil (Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza), Szybalski Jacek (Trzy Buki Wierzchowisko)
    Odchodzą
    Pawłowski Radosław (Nidzica Słaboszów), Cholewa Piotr (?), Sadowy Łukasz (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Cegła Przemysław (?), Sroga Sebastian (?), Wąwoźny Paweł (?), Czernikiewicz Miłosz (?), Chmera Tomasz (?), Piłat Konrad (?), Bogacz Dawid (?), Młyński Dawid (?)
  • Strażak Przybysławice

    Strażak Przybysławice

    Przychodzą
    Amieliszko Tomasz (?), Bielach Kamil (?), Karpiński Dawid (?), Kołek Patryk (?), Kucharski Arkadiusz (?), Żabicki Piotr (Zryw Przesławice)
    Odchodzą
    Da silva bisaia Joa`o marcos (KS Olkusz), Paczyński Dawid (?), Paczyński Łukasz (?), Kucharski Krzysztof (?), Ribeiro maciel Pedro henrique (?), Gamrat Michał (?), Siuzdak Albert (?), Wróbel Marcin (?), Żaba Emil (?)
  • Trzy Korony Żarnowiec

    Trzy Korony Żarnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Hajduga Michał (?), Karoń Konrad (?), Pustułka Sławomir (?)
  • Unia Jaroszowiec

    Unia Jaroszowiec

    Przychodzą
    Ramos Paweł (Sokół Gołaczewy), Pańczyk Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kowalski Grzegorz (?), Gądek Bartłomiej (?), Strózik Jakub (?), Mosur Adam (?), Gottscholl Robert (?), Janota Damian (?), Nazifi Jakub (?), Fałat Marcin (?), Kapusta Jacek (?), Barczyk Michał (?), Kasperkiewicz Grzegorz (?), Pasztaleniec August (?), Kozera Marek (?), Jamrozowicz Michał (?)
  • Wielmożanka Wielmoża

    Wielmożanka Wielmoża

    Przychodzą
    Baranek Dominik (?), Bąk Mateusz (?), Gądek Tomasz (?), Pawlik Jacek (?), Zgoda Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Siba Daniel (Prądnik Sułoszowa), Pawlik Konrad (Przebój II Wolbrom), Bednarczyk Jan (?), Kurbiel Adrian (?)