Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Górnik Brzeszcze

    Górnik Brzeszcze

    Przychodzą
    Lis Paweł (Arka Babice), Gibas Przemysław (?), Jasek Jakub (?), Kojm Maksymilian (?), Kozieł Tomasz (?), Madej Marcin (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Forma Patryk (Korona Harmęże), Baran Mateusz (Korona Harmęże), Niesyto Przemysław (LKS Jawiszowice), Kawczak Bartłomiej (Orzeł Witkowice), Stachańczyk Paweł (SKS Szczytno), Welber Jakub (Zaborzanka Zaborze)
    Odchodzą
    Wrona Mateusz (?), Kiepura Tymoteusz (?), Błazenek Damian (?), Kwaczała Mateusz (Iskra Brzezinka)
  • Hejnał Kęty

    Hejnał Kęty

    Przychodzą
    Derejko Krystian (?), Jaromin Seweryn (?), Kamiński Marcin (?), Kanior Łukasz (?), Puda Grzegorz (Orzeł Kozy), Kunicki Jakub (Orzeł Kozy), Zieliński Rafał (Skawa Wadowice), Ślusarczyk Krzysztof (Victoria Zalas)
    Odchodzą
    Szczepaniak Mateusz (Brzezina Osiek), Szczepaniak Łukasz (?), Klebański Arkadiusz (?), Gasidło Kamil (?), Kowala Artur (?), Lach Sebastian (?), Ferreri Alessandro (?), Waluś Jakub (?), Waluś Wojciech (?), Zemła Mirosław (LKS Piotrowice), Ochman Damian (LKS Piotrowice), Pieczora Patryk (Orzeł Kozy)
  • LKS Bobrek

    LKS Bobrek

    Przychodzą
    Poznański Krzysztof (?), Byrski Maciej (?), Kaczmarczyk Dawid (?), Lichota Adam (?), Nędza Dominik (?), Podbrożny Mariusz (?), Poznański Wojciech (?), Wlezień Dominik (?), Zadora Tomasz (?), Niemczyk Adrian (LKS Gorzów), Chowaniec Jakub (LKS Piotrowice)
    Odchodzą
    Jarosz Mariusz (?), Sermak Andrzej (?), Burda Szymon (?), Boczarski Łukasz (?), Gołowieszko Tomasz (?), Kała Arkadiusz (?), Sporysz Przemysław (LKS Poręba Wielka), Pactwa Łukasz (LKS Żarki), Siwek Robert (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Waligóra Jakub (Nadwiślanin Gromiec), Migdał Patryk (Piast Bieruń Nowy), Barciak Michał (Puls Broszkowice), Barciak Marcin (Puls Broszkowice), Janik Przemysław (Puls Broszkowice), Cichoń Daniel (Tempo Białka), Milewski Ariel (Wisła Jankowice)
  • LKS Piotrowice

    LKS Piotrowice

    Przychodzą
    Zemła Mirosław (Hejnał Kęty), Ochman Damian (Hejnał Kęty), Grzywa Łukasz (?), Kudłacik Marek (?), Masłowski Rafał (?), Chachuła Mateusz (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Kidoń Dariusz (Zaborzanka Zaborze)
    Odchodzą
    Stawiarski Mariusz (Korona Harmęże), Chowaniec Jakub (LKS Bobrek), Żmuda Arkadiusz (LKS Głębowice), Jurecki Robert (?), Chowaniec Jarosław (?), Kościelnik Mateusz (?), Stolarczyk Mateusz (?), Miętka Dominik (?), Hałatek Grzegorz (?), Grzybek Grzegorz (?), Lipowiecki Konrad (?), Płonka Konrad (?), Sanak Dominik (?), Głąb Adrian (?)
  • Orzeł Witkowice

    Orzeł Witkowice

    Przychodzą
    Olszowski Igor (?), Rajda Adrian (?), Szczurek Adam (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kawczak Bartłomiej (Górnik Brzeszcze), Adamus Konrad (?), Jurzak Łukasz (?), Łysoń Grzegorz (?), Matonóg Konrad (?), Cinal Mateusz (?), Daniel Jakub (?), Konefał Łukasz (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Pogórze Gierałtowice

    Pogórze Gierałtowice

    Przychodzą
    Jakubik Mariusz (Korona Harmęże), Ćwiertnia Przemysław (LKS Głębowice), Czerwik Sławomir (?), Formas Łukasz (?), Frączek Hubert (?), Gałązka Dawid (?), Hałat Łukasz (?), Koim Gabriel (?), Kowalski Artur (?), Krzemień Tomasz (?), Kurek Marcin (?), Kuwik Grzegorz (?), Leśniak Michał (?), Majchrzak Jakub (?), Nowak Rafał (?), Sikora Przemysław (?), Szyc Patryk (?), Zając Kamil (?), Zieliński Dawid (?), Dziuga Adrian (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Szewczuk Dawid (Solavia Grojec), Zygmunt Przemysław (Solavia Grojec), Lichość Patryk (Solavia Grojec), Zając Sebastian (Solavia Grojec)
    Odchodzą
    Chachuła Mateusz (LKS Piotrowice), Lechowicz Tomasz (?), Sordyl Maciej (?), Gąsiorek Andrzej (?), Nowak Zbigniew (?), Nowak Dominik (?), Żabiński Grzegorz (?), Kowala Michał (?), Ćwiertnia Marcin (?), Borak Przemysław (?), Stwora Wojciech (?), Sordyl Patryk (?), Skrzypiec Lucjan (?), Zwinczak Konrad (?), Rafacz Grzegorz (?), Maślanka Adrian (?), Szczelina Rafał (?), Góra Seweryn (?), Huculak Adam (?), Piernik Daniel (?), Ćwiertnia Robert (?), Tynka Slawomir (?), Koczur Daniel (?), Karpiel Paweł (Strumień Polanka Wielka), Kot Bartosz (Strumień Polanka Wielka), Ligus Adrian (Sygnał Włosienica)
  • Przeciszovia Przeciszów

    Przeciszovia Przeciszów

    Przychodzą
    Hutny Bartosz (?), Klimczyk Tomasz (?), Kozłowski Michał (?), Płonka Łukasz (?), Poręba Szymon (?), Skrobacz Krzysztof (?), Serwatka Artur (Skawa Podolsze), Płonka Mateusz (Skawa Podolsze), Bartuś Krystian (Skawa Podolsze), Jurecki Adam (Sygnał Włosienica), Semik Paweł (Zaborzanka Zaborze)
    Odchodzą
    Sergiel Rafał (Iskra Brzezinka), Dziuga Adrian (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Nowotarski Damian (?), Barcik Krzysztof (?), Surzyn Piotr (?), Niedziela Tymoteusz (?), Kołodziejczyk Piotr (?), Śliwiński Piotr (?), Kułas Krystian (?), Węgrzyn Łukasz (?), Kwadrans Piotr (Skawa Podolsze), Kuleta Bartosz (Stal Chełm Śląski)
  • Soła Łęki

    Soła Łęki

    Przychodzą
    Wiktoruk Patryk (Solavia Grojec), Szlósarczyk Sebastian (?), Chrapkiewicz Kamil (?), Dusik Kacper (?), Płonka Mikołaj (?), Swarzyński Bogdan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Dziubek Mariusz (Brzezina Osiek), Adamczyk Rafał (MKS Libiąż), Żmuda Kamil (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Handzlik Konrad (Piast Bieruń Nowy), Kozieł Mariusz (Podhalanka Milówka), Dziędziel Szymon (?), Handy Konrad (?), Trethan Igor (?), Wiśniewski Miłosz (?), Wajda Bogdan (?)
  • Solavia Grojec

    Solavia Grojec

    Przychodzą
    Płonka Daniel (LKS Poręba Wielka), Kołacz Daniel (?), Makowski Szymon (?), Chowaniec Wojciech (?), Chowaniec Paweł (?), Janulewicz Karol (?), Kołacz Paweł (?), Maksymiw Bogusław (?), Noworyta Michał (?), Noworyta Krzysztof (?), Pietraszewski Mateusz (?), Szwed Kamil (?), Śleziak Przemysław (?), Walus Karol (?), Walus Arkadiusz (?), Wielgus Rafał (?), Gonszcz Wojciech (Unia Oświęcim)
    Odchodzą
    Koziara Mateusz (Iskra Brzezinka), Sołtysik Arkadiusz (Iskra Brzezinka), Szewczuk Dawid (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Zygmunt Przemysław (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Lichość Patryk (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Zając Sebastian (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Lizoniak Wojciech (?), Wisiorek Dawid (?), Jarzyna Damian (?), Gołąb Patryk (?), Złahoda Borys (?), Nizioł Mateusz (?), Wiktoruk Patryk (Soła Łęki)
  • Strumień Polanka Wielka

    Strumień Polanka Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Drabczyk Bartłomiej (LKS Głębowice), Herma Łukasz (LKS Poręba Wielka), Nowak Maksymilian (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Karpiel Paweł (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Kot Bartosz (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Borowczyk Tomasz (?), Brzeziński Sylwester (?), Kozieł Jan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Juras Szymon (Brzezina Osiek), Kozub Dawid (LKS Głębowice), Wasztyl Zbigniew (LKS Głębowice), Oczkowski Dawid (LKS Poręba Wielka), Wanat Dariusz (?), Żurek Patryk (?), Drabczyk Grzegorz (?), Drabczyk Sebastian (?), Tyran Bartosz (?), Wąsik Paweł (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Żyła Tomasz (?), Jarzyna Jan (?), Żywicki Przemysław (?), Malik Patryk (Unia Oświęcim)
  • Sygnał Włosienica

    Sygnał Włosienica

    Przychodzą
    Ligus Adrian (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Yedynak Andrii (?), Bożek Mateusz (?), Brzeski Konrad (?), Gaweł Krzysztof (?), Grubka Sebastian (?), Grubka Kacper (?), Jarosz Daniel (?), Korwin Dawid (?), Krawczyk Przemysław (?), Krzysiuk Przemysław (?), Kwadrans Jan (?), Ludwinek Jakub (?), Michałek Dariusz (?), Momot Stanisław (?), Mondry Witold (?), Mus Michał (?), Oczkowski Michał (?), Pacyga Robert (?), Pacyna Dominik (?), Pałamarczuk Damian (?), Pokrzyk Mateusz (?), Sarna Igor (?), Stachura Krzysztof (?), Stachura Szymon (Sygnał Włosienica), Stachura Patryk (?), Stanisławek Patryk (?), Sulkiewicz Michał (?), Szpiegla Przemysław (?), Walczak Piotr (?), Wojnowski Łukasz (?), Zapotoczny Krzysztof (?), Zdeb Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jurecki Adam (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Stachura Szymon (Sygnał Włosienica), Kwadrans Karol (?)
  • Zgoda Malec

    Zgoda Malec

    Przychodzą
    Chluba Kacper (Unia Oświęcim), Adamus Dominik (?), Kwaśniak Damian (?), Rurarz Bartosz (?), Sporysz Konrad (?), Tomala Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rolka Dominik (?), Babiuch Krzysztof (?), Płonka Krzysztof (?), Stawowczyk Dominik (?), Machaczka Dominik (?), Kasprowski Łukasz (?), Pawełek Artur (?), Hałat Dawid (?), Jarzyna Grzegorz (?)