Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Grom Sufczyn

    Grom Sufczyn

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Dominik (?), Baran Mateusz (?), Buchacz Przemysław (?), Gołąb Andrzej (?), Gromala Tomasz (?), Gurgul Karol (Grom Sufczyn), Kmieć Mateusz (?), Kozioł Damian (?), Kozioł Artur (?), Kubala Jacek (Grom Sufczyn), Kuboń Marcin (?), Ledziński Andrzej (?), Niewola Rafał (?), Nosek Mateusz (Grom Sufczyn), Pałka Stanisław (Grom Sufczyn), Pomykacz Marek (Grom Sufczyn), Przeklasa Marcin (?), Sacha Tomasz (?), Sacha Tadeusz (?), Sanek Patryk (?), Słomka Wojciech (?), Sowa Daniel (?), Studziński Dawid (?), Ślęzak Sławomir (?), Urbański Mariusz (?), Ogar Bartłomiej (Orzeł Dębno)
    Odchodzą
    Gurgul Karol (Grom Sufczyn), Kubala Jacek (Grom Sufczyn), Nosek Mateusz (Grom Sufczyn), Pałka Stanisław (Grom Sufczyn), Pomykacz Marek (Grom Sufczyn)
  • Iva Iwkowa

    Iva Iwkowa

    Przychodzą
    Nowicki Szymon (?), Szot Sławomir (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grzymek Wojciech (?), Błoniarczyk Łukasz (?), Strzelec Tomasz (?), Szot Konrad (?), Gołąb Krzysztof (?), Turek Krzysztof (?), Kowalik Daniel (?), Woźniak Daniel (?), Ruszaj Paweł (?)
  • Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki

    Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki

    Przychodzą
    Dadej Kacper (?), Hajduk Dominik (?), Kamieniecki Seweryn (?), Kołek Maksymilian (?), Nalepa Adam (?), Serwatka Kewin (?), Jabłoński Dominik (?), Bajorek Mariusz (?), Borowiec Mikołaj (?), Bujak Daniel (?), Bujak Jarosław (?), Cebula Bartosz (?), Czernecki Patryk (?), Czernecki Artur (?), Czyż Mateusz (?), Grzesik Filip (?), Hudy Grzegorz (?), Jakubas Kamil (?), Kamieniecki Nikodem (?), Kleśny Mateusz (?), Koczaski Patryk (?), Kołodziej Kamil (?), Kostrzewa Stanisław (?), Kubala Kamil (?), Kurek Bartłomiej (?), Kurtyka Kamil (?), Mól Józef (?), Mól Tomasz (?), Mularz Patryk (?), Nalepa Mateusz (?), Nowacki Maciej (?), Okas Milan (?), Pięta Kamil (?), Rojkowicz Piotr (?), Rojkowicz Stanisław (?), Rojkowicz Bartosz (?), Rydz Sławomir (?), Serwatka Jakub (?), Sieliwiak Łukasz (?), Sosin Robert (?), Sowiźrał Adrian (?), Stec Andrzej (?), Stolecki Radosław (?), Sułek Marek (?), Szczęch Mateusz (?), Szczęch Jakub (?), Szczygiełek Piotr (?), Szuba Paweł (?), Świerad Artur (?), Świerczek Jacek (?), Wadas Mateusz (?), Węgrzyn Fabian (?), Węgrzyn Jacek (?), Wojciechowski Jarosław (?), Zięć Kamil (?), Zych Tadeusz (?), Żak Michał (?), Klecki Dominik (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Kulig Michał (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Wąsik Jakub (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Florczak Kamil (Victoria Bielcza)
    Odchodzą
    Jurkiewicz Karol (?), Klecki Dominik (?)
  • Jedność Paleśnica

    Jedność Paleśnica

    Przychodzą
    Włudyka Adrian (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Kostrzewa Marcin (?), Pajor Michał (?), Repeta Krystian (?), Łękawski Szymon (Orzeł Stróże)
    Odchodzą
    Kraj Albert (?), Matracz Tomasz (?), Łukasik Patryk (?)
  • Kłos Łysa Góra

    Kłos Łysa Góra

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Piotr (?), Kawula Michał (?), Krawczyk Filip (?), Krzysztofiak Patryk (?), Kumorek Jakub (?), Kural Sławomir (?), Nosek Dawid (?), Sowa Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Batko Jakub (?), Koźma Łukasz (?), Mirek Damian (?), Secchi Constantino (?), Roczniak Kamil (?), Myszkowski Hubert (?), Marek Józef (?), Gurgul Paweł (?), Świstak Sławomir (Orzeł Dębno), Kuboń Piotr (Orzeł Dębno)
  • Korona Niedzieliska

    Korona Niedzieliska

    Przychodzą
    Jaszczyński Adrian (?), Kowalik Marek (?), Mądrzywołek Daniel (?), Augustyn Rafał (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Skirło Robert (Victoria Witowice Dolne)
    Odchodzą
    Korbecki Adrian (Borkowianka Borek), Zachara Dawid (?), Madej Adrian (?), Kluska Rafał (Orzeł Dębno), Mazur Arkadiusz (Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska), Stachowicz Józef (Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska)
  • LKS Poręba Spytkowska

    LKS Poręba Spytkowska

    Przychodzą
    Hajduga Łukasz (?), Jadczak Aleksander (?), Klimek Krystian (?), Zych Łukasz (Macierz Lipnica Murowana), Grzyb Tomasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Hebda Rafał (Strażak II Mokrzyska)
    Odchodzą
    Imiołek Marcin (?), Sowa Szymon (?), Schmidt Mateusz (?), Łukasik Norbert (?), Gurgul Kewin (?), Marek Mateusz (?), Marek Kacper (?), Gałek Hubert (?), Klecki Kamil (?), Mika Jakub (?), Pilch Robert (?), Serwatka Adrian (?), Wnęk Bartłomiej (?), Jagiełka Tomasz (?), Izworski Zdzisław (Pagen Gnojnik), Zych Mariusz (Tymon Tymowa), Cichostępski Adam (Wulkan Biesiadki)
  • LKS Uszew

    LKS Uszew

    Przychodzą
    Stec Krystian (Gryf Chronów), Papież Grzegorz (?), Baran Kamil (?), Bergel Michael (?), Biernat Paweł (?), Cebula Jakub (?), Chmielarz Krzysztof (?), Grzywacz Karol (?), Jagielski Jakub (?), Kaźmierczyk Adrian (?), Niewola Dawid (?), Nowak Norbert (?), Stalmach Radosław (?), Szewczyk Robert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Paterek Łukasz (?), Baran Przemysław (?), Chmielarz Szymon (?), Pytel Mateusz (?), Konieczny Konrad (?), Pachota Bartłomiej (Orzeł Lewniowa)
  • Pogórze Gwoździec

    Pogórze Gwoździec

    Przychodzą
    Mastalerz Michał (?), Brzęk Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sady Krzysztof (Dunajec Zakliczyn), Tokarczyk Szymon (Dunajec Zakliczyn), Syrowy Jan (?), Jurczyk Jakub (?), Bator Krzysztof (?)
  • Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie

    Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie

    Przychodzą
    Kras Witold (Błękitni Krzeczów), Babicz Patryk (Górnik Siedlec), Sopata Tomasz (Górnik Siedlec), Wodka Mateusz (Pogoń Biadoliny Radłowskie), Cherjan Damian (?), Gąsiorek Jakub (?), Barnaś Patryk (?), Holizna Jan (?), Rysak Damian (?), Wieciech Michał (?), Mieszkowski Janusz (Victoria Bielcza)
    Odchodzą
    Wiewióra Adam (GLKS Gromnik), Ciszkowicz Bartłomiej (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Ćwioro Krzysztof (?), Bachulski Szymon (?), Baka Maciej (Temida Złota), Matura Tomasz (Victoria Bielcza)
  • Strażak II Mokrzyska

    Strażak II Mokrzyska

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Adrian (Błękitni Przyborów), Winiarski Kacper (?), Baniak Krystian (?), Chmielarz Tomasz (?), Hajduk Jakub (?), Handzlik Marek (?), Janicki Piotr (?), Kajfasz Krystian (?), Kawa Piotr (?), Koczwara Patryk (?), Musiał Maciej (?), Niedźwiecki Szymon (?), Pamuła Szymon (?), Piechota Raffaele (?), Piechota Riccardo (?), Pietrzyk Radosław (?), Piwowarczyk Oskar (?), Seidler Jakub (?), Skalski Norbert (?), Woda Łukasz (?), Wójcik Jakub (?), Urbański Sebastian (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Hebda Rafał (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Woda Marcin (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Uryga Mikołaj (?), Kuras Dariusz (?), Wolsza Paweł (?), Dziedzic Łukasz (?), Mularz Sebastian (?), Koczwara Wojciech (?), Pacura Jan (?), Halik Kamil (?), Kokoszka Sebastian (?), Salamon Bartłomiej (?), Kłos Albert (?), Akhmedov Rafael (?), Gibała Michał (Szreniawa Koszyce)
  • Tymon Tymowa

    Tymon Tymowa

    Przychodzą
    Zych Mariusz (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Adamczyk Jarosław (Orzeł Lewniowa), Kulig Grzegorz (?), Zgraja Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Karpiel Krzysztof (Temida Złota), Skwarło Mariusz (?), Gołąb Piotr (?), Kantek Jacek (?), Wilczek Dawid (?), Szczepański Łukasz (?), Budyn Tomasz (?)
  • Victoria Bielcza

    Victoria Bielcza

    Przychodzą
    Matura Tomasz (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Bachara Wiktor (?), Chrapusta Dominik (?), Gajec Szymon (?), Galas Jakub (?), Gzyl Mateusz (?), Kołodziej Mateusz (?), Korda Adrian (?), Mieszkowski Dominik (?), Ptasiński Kamil (?), Rychlicki Piotr (?), Salwa Szymon (?), Szumlanski Hubert (?), Tomasiewicz Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Florczak Kamil (Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki), Kargól Dominik (Radłovia II Radłów), Mieszkowski Janusz (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Hynek Andrzej (?), Wójcik Arkadiusz (?), Pabian Jakub (?), Bogusz Mateusz (?), Rogóż Kacper (?), Imiołek Szymon (?), Gładysz Patryk (?)
  • Victoria Porąbka Uszewska

    Victoria Porąbka Uszewska

    Przychodzą
    Hawryłko Dawid (Jastrząb Łoniowa), Kraj Dominik (Orzeł Dębno), Jewuła Filip (?), Sacha Dariusz (?), Wróbel Dariusz (?), Mleczko Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bryl Jakub (Okocimski KS II Brzesko), Kural Fabian (?), Morys Marcin (?), Migas Mikołaj (?), Morys Dawid (?), Chrapusta Paweł (?), Zdeb Krystian (?)