Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Dunajec Mikołajowice

    Przychodzą
    Machaj Bartłomiej (?), Krawiec Paweł (?), Kusion Paweł (?), Mastalerz Marcin (?), Mucha Piotr (?), Mucha Łukasz (?), Stefański Paweł (?), Trybalski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pietrek Kacper (?), Słupek Kamil (?), Krakowski Jakub (?), Kabat Grzegorz (LKS Rudka Bobrowniki Komorów), Malisz Dariusz (Orzeł Stróże)
  • Gosłavia Gosławice

    Gosłavia Gosławice

    Przychodzą
    Kwater Dominik (?), Kwater Michał (?), Smolik Grzegorz (?), Witek Marcin (?), Wróbel Józef (?), Kwiecień Piotr (LKS Niwka), Stawarz Rafał (Radar Łętowice)
    Odchodzą
    Wilga Adrian (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Potępa Krzysztof (?), Gawlik Michał (?), Rogóż Bartłomiej (LKS Rudka Bobrowniki Komorów)
  • KS Radlna

    KS Radlna

    Przychodzą
    Kasprzycki Mikołaj (?), Kożuchowski Artur (?), Buchowski Rafał (?), Gomułka Mateusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Jakub (?), Kukla Mateusz (?), Łazarz Szymon (?), Niemiec Piotr (Metal Tarnów), Siembab Marcin (Pogoria Pogórska Wola)
    Odchodzą
    Smalcerz Michał (?), Jaśkiewicz Dawid (?), Furmański Grzegorz (?), Podstawski Piotr (?), Podstawski Paweł (?), Siembab Mateusz (?), Klesyk Błażej (LKS Rzuchowa), Wycykał Kamil (LKS Rzuchowa)
  • KS Ryglice

    KS Ryglice

    Przychodzą
    Korda Dariusz (?), Krużel Dawid (?), Mikrut Artur (?), Puchalski Jakub (?), Siedlik Bartłomiej (?), Sikorski Kacper (?), Stańczyk Konrad (Metal Tarnów), Jodłowski Piotr (Olszynka Ołpiny), Sarad Jakub (Tuchovia Tuchów), Starzyk Dawid (Tuchovia Tuchów)
    Odchodzą
    Baszczewski Mariusz (?), Barczak Sebastian (?), Kłusek Dawid (?), Pająk Tomasz (?), Gębica Rafał (?), Skowron Kacper (?), Kamień Mchał (?), Fijołek Artur (?), Chwał Oskar (?), Kozak Patryk (LKS Szynwałd), Gubernat Dominik (LKS Szynwałd), Pyznarski Kamil (Wisłoka Błażkowa), Mikoś Rafał (WKS Siemiechów)
  • KS US Śmigno

    KS US Śmigno

    Przychodzą
    Bogacz Krzysztof (?), Bortnowski Paweł (?), Czosnyka Filip (?), Domagała Dariusz (?), Domagała Artur (?), Draguła Bartosz (?), Engler Emil (?), Jarząb Marcin (?), Kilian Zenon (?), Kocan Kamil (?), Kołton Piotr (?), Kornaus Dariusz (?), Kuta Dominik (?), Marciniec Szymon (?), Marek Bartłomiej (?), Merchut Jakub (?), Mizera Krzysztof (?), Oleksy Dawid (?), Pacura Dawid (?), Smolik Sebastian (?), Sokołowski Dawid (?), Szatko Dawid (?), Szponder Hubert (?), Szyszlak Paweł (?), Wiśnicki Paweł (?), Zegarlicki Kazimierz (?), Nowak Marek (LKS Koszyce Wielkie), Podlasiewicz Bartosz (Orzeł Lisia Góra), Sikorski Jakub (Orzeł Lisia Góra), Smołkowicz Łukasz (Zorza Zaczarnie)
  • LKS Koszyce Wielkie

    LKS Koszyce Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Chudzik Mateusz (?), Cygan Tomasz (?), Kocoł Krzysztof (?), Kwaśniak Łukasz (?), Miś Damian (?), Niedzielski Robert (?), Olszówka Jarosław (?), Starzec Rafał (?), Sysło Tomasz (?), Szydłowski Adrian (?), Wróblewski Piotr (?), Zapart Mariusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Starzycki Przemysław (Iskra Tarnów), Nowak Marek (KS US Śmigno), Blecharski Jarosław (?), Tokarz Dariusz (?), Orkisz Przemysław (?), Łabuda Adrian (?), Wielgus Jakub (?), Nytko Zbigniew (?), Wadzała Dariusz (?), Radliński Michał (?), Zborowski Michał (LKS Zgłobice), Król Wojciech (LKS Zgłobice)
  • LKS Rzuchowa

    LKS Rzuchowa

    Przychodzą
    Nicze Bartłomiej (Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka), Klesyk Błażej (KS Radlna), Wycykał Kamil (KS Radlna), Słomski Rafał (?), Grzech Jakub (Metal Tarnów), Jabłoński Krzysztof (Metal Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Kaim Mateusz (?), Gut Rafał (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Marszałek Tomasz (?), Burnat Wiktor (?), Bajorek Daniel (?), Dziża Karol (?), Pabian Dawid (?), Ziomek Piotr (Victoria Koszyce Małe)
  • LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów

    LKS Wierzchosławice-Ostrów

    Przychodzą
    Woźniak Filip (Dunajec Konary), Gacek Paweł (?), Głowacz Łukasz (?), Gołąb Kamil (?), Szumowski Nikodem (?), Kłosoń Adrian (?), Piwowar Daniel (?), Radliński Jacek (?), Zaranek Daniel (?), Bryl Rafał (?), Gala Dawid (?), Leśniak Jakub (?), Nędza Jakub (?), Stolarczyk Piotr (?)
  • LKS Zgłobice

    LKS Zgłobice

    Przychodzą
    Zborowski Michał (LKS Koszyce Wielkie), Król Wojciech (LKS Koszyce Wielkie), Mikos Adam (?), Szczepanik Sylwester (?), Wójtowicz Maciej (Metal Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Tadel Jakub (?), Kawula Piotr (?), Grzywa Mariusz (?), Kuczera Jakub (?), Wajda Mirosław (?), Pach Mateusz (?), Kawula Maciej (?), Zięba Łukasz (?), Karpowicz Bartosz (?)
  • LUKS Skrzyszów

    LUKS Skrzyszów

    Przychodzą
    Barchan Mateusz (?), Barnaś Kamil (?), Bobrowski Artur (?), Bochman Kamil (?), Budzik Filip (?), Chaim Piotr (?), Czarnik Dawid (?), Gorczyca Dominik (?), Jurczyk Mateusz (?), Jurczyk Kamil (?), Kotapka Kamil (?), Kozioł Krystian (?), Kras Artur (?), Lis Tomasz (?), Majerczyk Krzysztof (?), Mądel Bartłomiej (?), Nazimek Mateusz (?), Proszowski Bartłomiej (?), Salawa Grzegorz (?), Siedlik Sebastian (?), Stańczyk Jarosław (?), Stańczyk Rafał (?), Sztorc Krystian (?), Szumlański Jakub (?), Świątek Tomasz (?), Twardy Jakub (?), Zbrożek Mateusz (?), Kiełbasa Paweł (Wolania Wola Rzędzińska)
  • Olszynka Ołpiny

    Olszynka Ołpiny

    Przychodzą
    Hołda Albert (?), Kluz Jakub (?), Mikrut Kacper (?), Dziuban Wojciech (?), Marczyk Rafał (?), Niziołek Mateusz (?), Orlof Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jodłowski Piotr (KS Ryglice), Sroka Dawid (?), Żarnowski Daniel (?), Augustyn Arkadiusz (?), Bąk Jakub (?), Źrebiec Kamil (?), Dziuban Dawid (?), Mężyk Bartosz (?), Rąpała Piotr (?), Rąpała Jakub (?), Róż Michał (?), Ryndak Daniel (?), Machowski Bartosz (Sparta Osobnica)
  • Orzeł Lisia Góra

    Orzeł Lisia Góra

    Przychodzą
    Batko Maciej (?), Bomba Mateusz (?), Lis Kacper (?), Madej Dariusz (?), Mróz Mikołaj (?), Stachura Krzysztof (?), Szatko Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wójcik Marcin (Iskra Tarnów), Podlasiewicz Bartosz (KS US Śmigno), Sikorski Jakub (KS US Śmigno), Świerczek Tomasz (?), Rawita Adrian (?), Duż Sylwester (?), Surga Dominik (?), Stanosz Patryk (?), Kuta Krystian (?), Starzyk Mateusz (?), Świątek Kamil (?), Barczak Kacper (?), Kuta Mateusz (Zorza Zaczarnie)
  • Pogoria Pogórska Wola

    Pogoria Pogórska Wola

    Przychodzą
    Starzec Marek (LKS Nowa Jastrząbka), Chrzanowski Mateusz (?), Kozak Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Siembab Marcin (KS Radlna), Kara Dawid (?), Barnaś Filip (?), Pyskaty Mateusz (?), Sitko Marcin (Sokół Wałki)
  • Victoria Koszyce Małe

    Victoria Koszyce Małe

    Przychodzą
    Blecharski Kamil (Dunajec Zbylitowska Góra), Ziomek Piotr (LKS Rzuchowa), Pacura Jakub (Metal Tarnów)
    Odchodzą
    Potułow Łukasz (?), Szumlański Kamil (?), Januś Hubert (?), Kawa Grzegorz (?), Kasprzycki Mikołaj (?)
  • WKS Siemiechów

    WKS Siemiechów

    Przychodzą
    Gniadek Dawid (GLKS Gromnik), Mikoś Rafał (KS Ryglice), Burnat Adam (?), Chudek Dariusz (?), Chudek Jarosław (?), Dąbrowiecki Dawid (?), Gąsior Dawid (?), Gniadek Patryk (WKS Siemiechów), Gryzło Maciej (?), Gucwa Dawid (?), Jeż Paweł (?), Kieroński Mariusz (?), Kieroński Sławomir (?), Kubicz Patryk (?), Kwiek Kamil (?), Kwiek Paweł (?), Ludwa Konrad (?), Ludwa Mateusz (?), Łabuz Marcin (WKS Siemiechów), Pres Alojzy (?), Pres Daniel (?), Stępek Rafał (?), Śliwa Jacek (?), Świątek Paweł (?), Świerczek Michał (?), Turaj Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gniadek Patryk (WKS Siemiechów), Łabuz Marcin (WKS Siemiechów)