Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Astra Spytkowice

    Astra Spytkowice

    Przychodzą
    Adamski Robert (?), Urbańczyk Mariusz (Halniak Targanice)
    Odchodzą
    Przejczowski Wojciech (?), Łoboda Konrad (?), Domżał Michał (?), Grondalczyk Patryk (Olimpia Chocznia), Kita Patryk (Sokół Chrząstowice)
  • BCS Zawoja

    BCS Zawoja

    Przychodzą
    Gajewski Maciej (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Basiura Piotr (?), Czarny Mariusz (?), Pasierbek Marcin (?), Pietrusa Michał (?), Pudalik Mateusz (?), Brytan Adrian (Jałowiec Stryszawa), Kudzia Jacek (Naroże Juszczyn), Szmalcel Tomasz (Naroże Juszczyn), Nowak Kamil (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała)
    Odchodzą
    Warmuz Radosław (?), Jodłowiec Grzegorz (?), Basiura Piotr (?), Bartyzel Jacek (?), Jodłowiec Krzysztof (?), Sałaciak Wojciech (?), Świtek Gabriel (?), Sałaciak Mateusz (?), Dzięgielewski Tomasz (?), Bach Piotr (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Dyrcz Artur (Prokocim Kraków), Pena Szymon (Tempo Białka)
  • Błyskawica Marcówka

    Błyskawica Marcówka

    Przychodzą
    Brańka Konrad (?), Burliga Krystian (?), Cepak Marcin (?), Dragosz Patryk (?), Fijałkowski Mateusz (?), Głuc Marcin (?), Głuc Filip (?), Kasprzycki Mateusz (?), Klimasara Dariusz (?), Korczak Tomasz (?), Kos Paweł (?), Kos Piotr (?), Łukasik Damian (?), Malai Oleksandr (?), Mirek Kamil (?), Mirek Konrad (?), Mirocha Krystian (?), Paczka Mariusz (?), Paczka Paweł (?), Pindel Jakub (?), Pindel Maciej (?), Pindel Jacek (?), Porębski Marcin (?), Rak Krzysztof (?), Rak Jacek (?), Rak Mateusz (?), Sałapat Grzegorz (?), Traczyk Kamil (?), Wróbel Patryk (?), Zgudziak Dominik (?), Zgudziak Jakub (?)
  • Burza Roczyny

    Burza Roczyny

    Przychodzą
    Bartoszewicz Miłosz (?), Garbacz Grzegorz (?), Marczyński Dariusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Misiek Grzegorz (?), Pilorz Bartłomiej (?), Kukuła Kamil (?), Rajda Przemysław (?), Susek Adrian (?), Gronczakiewicz Przemysław (?), Górski Andrzej (Halniak Targanice)
  • Dąb Paszkówka

    Dąb Paszkówka

    Przychodzą
    Turs Maksym (?), Brózda Piotr (?), Maciak Michał (?), Feluś Grzegorz (?), Lechowicz Jakub (?), Kostrz Łukasz (Podgórze Kraków), Toporkiewicz Daniel (Trzebol Wielkie Drogi)
    Odchodzą
    Tyrała Dominik (?), Gałka Kamil (?), Kluza Marcin (Ekler Baranówka), Jaskuła Albert (Garbarnia II Kraków), Korzeniowski Konrad (Karpaty Siepraw), Frasik Kamil (Orzeł II Myślenice), Poplatek Konrad (Potok Więckowice)
  • Halniak Targanice

    Halniak Targanice

    Przychodzą
    Górski Andrzej (Burza Roczyny), Fraś Michał (?), Magiera Sebastian (?), Pachler Lucas (?), Hodowany Jakub (?), Zborowski Wojciech (?)
    Odchodzą
    Urbańczyk Mariusz (Astra Spytkowice), Maciejczyk Karol (Beskid Andrychów), Kuźma Dawid (?), Talik Krzysztof (?), Gąska Adrian (?), Stachera Cezary (?), Kierczak Seweryn (?), Gawenda Marcin (?), Buda Wiktor (?), Mrawczyński Maksymilian (?), Rokowski Kamil (?), Babiński Kamil (?), Toma Mateusz (Zryw Brodła)
  • Huragan Inwałd

    Huragan Inwałd

    Przychodzą
    Kubik Mateusz (Beskid Andrychów), Stuglik Wojciech (Beskid Andrychów), Bodzioch Adam (?), Chrapkiewicz Łukasz (?), Chrapkiewicz Adam (?), Chrapkiewicz Kamil (?), Dybał Wojciech (?), Dybał Maciej (?), Jurka Jakub (?), Krupnik Bartosz (?), Kukuła Kamil (?), Kuropatwinski Michał (?), Kuropatwiński Szymon (?), Mikołajek Jakub (?), Mikołajek Oskar (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Pażdziora Mateusz (?), Pietrzak Dominik (?), Pietrzak Mateusz (?), Pindel Adrian (?), Rymarczyk Michał (?), Seternus Bartłomiej (?), Sikora Mateusz (?), Skrzypczak Jakub (?), Stuglik Jakub (?), Stuglik Szymon (?), Szafran Damian (?), Trzaska Andrzej (?), Siwiec Piotr (Podbeskidzie II Bielsko-Biała)
  • Jałowiec Stryszawa

    Jałowiec Stryszawa

    Przychodzą
    Iciek Daniel (Grom Grzechynia), Steczek Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Brytan Adrian (BCS Zawoja), Sala Bartosz (Beskid Gilowice), Ćwiękała Mateusz (?), Mrowiec Maciej (?), Bachorczyk Sebastian (Świt Osielec), Kotlarczyk Przemysław (Tarnawianka Tarnawa), Witek Arkadiusz (Żuraw Krzeszów)
  • Korona Skawinki

    Korona Skawinki

    Przychodzą
    Chorąży Krystian (?), Dzidek Tomasz (?), Fabiś Kamil (?), Fabiś Dominik (?), Florek Piotr (?), Gębala Robert (?), Gielata Przemysław (?), Gielata Józef (Korona Skawinki), Gwiżdż Łukasz (?), Gwiżdż Marcin (?), Kania Adrian (?), Lempart Rafał (?), Mirek Sebastian (?), Mlak Piotr (?), Norek Kamil (?), Pająk Maksymilian (?), Pająk Krzysztof (?), Palacz Mariusz (?), Pawłowski Marek (?), Pieronkiewicz Wojciech (?), Porębski Paweł (?), Skupień Tobiasz (?), Słonina Robert (?), Słonina Daniel (?), Wadowski Paweł (?), Judym Nataniel (Pogoń Skotniki (Kraków)), Korzeniowski Kamil (Sokół Przytkowice), Stawowy Jakub (Żarek Stronie)
    Odchodzą
    Gielata Józef (Korona Skawinki)
  • Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica

    Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica

    Przychodzą
    Talar Grzegorz (Dąb Tomice), Antos Damian (?), Duszyk Daniel (?), Duszyk Dominik (?), Dziuba Przemysław (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Gacek Arkadiusz (?), Graca Rafał (?), Kosek Jakub (?), Kucharczyk Dawid (?), Kurczab Michał (?), Meres Marek (?), Meres Arkadiusz (?), Morawski Daniel (?), Pamuła Marcin (?), Pilch Mirosław (?), Ramuciński Mikołaj (?), Rybarczyk Mateusz (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Rzeszótko Kamil (?), Rzeszótko Adrian (?), Rzeszutko Bartłomiej (?), Sekuła Sebastian (?), Szajna Grzegorz (?), Żarnowski Wiktor (?), Żurek Maciej (?), Mrowiec Mariusz (Radziszowianka Radziszów)
    Odchodzą
    Dziuba Przemysław (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Rybarczyk Mateusz (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Szydłowski Mariusz (?)
  • Naroże Juszczyn

    Naroże Juszczyn

    Przychodzą
    Antolak Radosław (Lubań Maniowy), Kaczmarczyk Jakub (?), Kotlarz Tomasz (?), Kwiatek Patryk (?), Masłowski Kacper (?), Romaniak Paweł (?), Stawicki Marcel (?), Traczyk Gabriel (?), Wróbel Łukasz (?), Zaremba Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kudzia Jacek (BCS Zawoja), Szmalcel Tomasz (BCS Zawoja), Kaczmarczyk Tomasz (Dąb Sidzina), Przybylak Kamil (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Kardaś Mieczysław (?), Bachul Patryk (?), Bachul Wojciech (?), Ceremuga Marcin (?), Kwaśniewski Krystian (?), Bielarz Mariusz (?), Kozak Marcin (?), Guzik Bartłomiej (?), Grzechynka Konrad (?), Lyvka Ihor (?), Bibro Sebastian (?), Marek Michał (?), Świder Kamil (?), Wójciak Marcin (?), Traczyk Wojciech (Świt Osielec), Klimowski Dawid (Tarnawianka Tarnawa)
  • Orzeł Wieprz

    Orzeł Wieprz

    Przychodzą
    Marczak Sebastian (Beskid Andrychów), Polak Marcin (?), Krzanak Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zemła Patryk (Orzeł II Wieprz), Penkala Maciej (Orzeł II Wieprz), Stachura Bartłomiej (?), Krupnik Marek (?), Walczak Mateusz (?), Polak Marcin (?), Potempa Krzysztof (?), Misiek Sebastian (?), Mikołajek Damian (?), Śliwa Michał (?)
  • Skawa Wadowice

    Skawa Wadowice

    Przychodzą
    Wiktor Paweł (Dąb Tomice), Kłagisz Marcin (Podgórze Kraków), Wójcikiewicz Zbigniew (?), Bednarz Filip (?), Dyrcz Bartłomiej (?), Gawlik Krzysztof (?), Ziemla Jakub (?), Wiktor Szymon (Wikliniarz Woźniki), Gaudyn Michał (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
    Odchodzą
    Kalamus Patryk (Dąb Tomice), Zieliński Rafał (Hejnał Kęty), Rusek Rafał (LKS Bulowice), Pietrzak Michał (Skawa Jaroszowice), Węgrodzki Maciej (?), Frączek Konrad (?), Bernat Szymon (?), Nowak Jakub (?)
  • Sokół Przytkowice

    Sokół Przytkowice

    Przychodzą
    Stróżyk Sebastian (Płomień Jerzmanowice), Dyrga Jakub (?), Ostafin Tomasz (?), Zając Mateusz (?), Żmija Bartłomiej (?), Gaudyn Piotr (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
    Odchodzą
    Korzeniowski Kamil (Korona Skawinki), Gonciarski Krzysztof (Sokół Chrząstowice), Sekuła Sebastian (?), Wolski Gabriel (?), Meus Arkadiusz (?), Piwowar Tobiasz (?), Kantor Adrian (?), Jurek Karol (?)
  • Wisła Łączany

    Wisła Łączany

    Przychodzą
    Kania Szymon (Orzeł Ryczów), Kołodziej Jakub (Orzeł Ryczów), Kozioł Bartłomiej (Orzeł Ryczów), Meres Adrian (Sokół Chrząstowice), Scąber Tomasz (Victoria Półwieś), Gajos Gabriel (?), Miśkiewicz Olaf (?), Mamcarczyk Mateusz (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
    Odchodzą
    Górski Paweł (Płomień Kostrze), Bratek Dawid (Płomień Kostrze), Drechny Michał (Trzebol Wielkie Drogi), Chlebicki Łukasz (?), Wawro Rafał (?), Pawlica Dawid (?), Burliga Marek (?), Szymula Dawid (?), Folga Mateusz (?), Włodarski Dominik (?), Jamróz Tomasz (?)
  • Żuraw Krzeszów

    Żuraw Krzeszów

    Przychodzą
    Witek Arkadiusz (Jałowiec Stryszawa), Bańdura Marek (?), Bargiel Radosław (?), Brenk Łukasz (?), Gołuszka Dominik (?), Śpiewla Jan (?), Targosz Wojciech (?), Wątroba Jakub (?), Żarnowski Jan (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piątek Arkadiusz (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Ficek Wojciech (Spartak Skawce), Talaga Michał (Spartak Skawce), Łuczak Józef (Tarnawianka Tarnawa), Zawora Michał (?), Rusin Grzegorz (?), Kubasiak Bartłomiej (?), Bańdura Grzegorz (?), Kołacz Jakub (?)