Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Contra Sułków

    Contra Sułków

    Przychodzą
    Kaleta Robert (?), Batko Sebastian (?), Gmaj Mateusz (?), Krawczyk Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozłowski Bartłomiej (?)
  • Gwiazda Brzegi

    Gwiazda Brzegi

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Jakub (Dragon Szczyglice), Klimczyk Michał (?), Adamczyk Andrzej (?), Al-jindi Mikołaj (?), Bandura Artur (?), Cieślak Jacek (?), Jakubiec Łukasz (?), Kolesnik Oleksandr (?), Kostenko Oleksandr (?), Kruczek Marcin (?), Krupa Kamil (?), Kuc Kamil (?), Kuś Krzysztof (?), Kuś Marcin (?), Kwaśniak Bartłomiej (?), Kwaśniak Mateusz (?), Lenda Damian (?), Łapaj Andrzej (?), Maniecki Sebastian (?), Maniecki Łukasz (?), Materna Marcin (?), Matysik Tomasz (?), Mazgaj Łukasz (?), Mazur Krzysztof (?), Mazurkiewicz Robert (?), Mrózek Sebastian (?), Nosek Dawid (Gwiazda Brzegi), Nowak Maciej (?), Opach Norbert (?), Otwin Karol (?), Panocha Tomasz (?), Petlic Michał (?), Pieprzyca Dariusz (?), Płocha Tomasz (?), Ptasznik Artur (?), Rajczyk Tomasz (?), Sawicki Mariusz (?), Sowa Kamil (?), Sowicki Mateusz (?), Sporysz Kamil (?), Strojek Robert (?), Sysło Dariusz (?), Szarek Mikołaj (?), Wąsowicz Krzysztof (?), Wianecki Witold (?), Wilk Grzegorz (?), Windak Przemysław (?), Wróbel Krzysztof (?), Żak Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nosek Dawid (Gwiazda Brzegi)
  • KS Rożnowa

    KS Rożnowa

    Przychodzą
    Banaś Szymon (?), Bergiel Paweł (?), Dziewoński Bartosz (?), Klimczyk Tomasz (?), Konopka Łukasz (?), Krzemień Michał (?), Krzemień Dawid (?), Kurzawa Paweł (?), Kwartnik Piotr (?), Męka Paweł (?), Mika Tomasz (?), Olechowski Tomasz (?), Pańczyk Mateusz (?), Poproch Michał (?), Ptak Adam (?), Rembecki Sebastian (?), Rembecki Kamil (KS Rożnowa), Rokicki Jakub (?), Roman Rafał (?), Roman Marcin (?), Sadowski Krzysztof (?), Sarnecki Łukasz (?), Satora Dawid (?), Stankiewicz Mateusz (?), Wawrzonek Janusz (?), Wawrzonek Damian (?), Woźniak Zdzisław (?), Woźniak Marcin (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rembecki Kamil (KS Rożnowa)
  • LZS Czarnochowice

    LZS Czarnochowice

    Przychodzą
    Gawlik Kamil (GKS II Drwinia), Czopek Mateusz (?), Jeziorski Sławomir (?), Kozłowski Marcin (?), Maciąg Jakub (Prokocim Kraków), Goguła Piotr (Start Brzezie)
    Odchodzą
    Tupta Michał (?), Wędzicha Bartosz (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Jasiołek Filip (LZS II Czarnochowice), Wójcik Łukasz (LZS II Czarnochowice), Mzyk Paweł (Strażak Goszcza)
  • Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko

    Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Kucharczyk Mateusz (Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński), Borycki Wojciech (?), Czaja Filip (?), Głuszek Damian (?), Jaworski Sebastian (?), Kołodziej Jan (?), Siudak Kacper (?), Słuszniak Borys (?), Waryłkiewicz Mateusz (?), Wielbłąd Leszek (?), Wołoszyn Joachim (?), Wołoszyn Jan (?), Zachwieja Dawid (?), Mocherek Damian (Sparta Kazimierza Wielka), Czekaj Mateusz (Szreniawa Koszyce), Suchan Daniel (Wieczysta Kraków), Witek Szymon (Wieczysta Kraków), Porębski Dawid (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno)
    Odchodzą
    Pituła Marcin (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Marosek Dawid (LZS II Czarnochowice), Hajdaś Wojciech (?), Pituła Paweł (?), Frączkiewicz Dominik (?), Miska Bartosz (?), Rusin Artur (?), Świętek Bartosz (?), Fularski Paweł (?), Tyrpuła Konrad (?), Ćwikła Patryk (?), Łysek Łukasz (?), Zaborek Michał (?), Gwóźdź Dawid (Szreniawa Koszyce)
  • Piast Łapanów

    Piast Łapanów

    Przychodzą
    Banaś Kamil (?), Rogowski Kacper (?), Stokłosa Oskar (?), Drame Pape (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie)
    Odchodzą
    Gniadak Patryk (LKS Rybie), Kołodziej Dawid (LKS Rybie), Leśniak Kamil (LKS Rybie), Trybuła Piotr (Naprzód Sobolów), Cichoń Wojciech (Nieszkowianka Nieszkowice Małe), Czech Piotr (Orkan Szczyrzyc), Mucha Emil (?), Hybel Robert (?), Gniadek Paweł (?), Karcz Adrian (?), Pałys Jakub (?), Pacek Grzegorz (?), Rusek Szymon (?), Danylo Taras (?), Banaś Adrian (?), Czuper Kamil (Tarnavia Tarnawa)
  • Piłkarz Podłęże

    Piłkarz Podłęże

    Przychodzą
    Staryński Tomasz (?), Badylak Mariusz (?), Baranowski Wiktor (?), Bartoszek Jan (?), Kurowski Piotr (?), Małek Marcin (?), Miedziński Krystian (?), Drozd Anatol (Tęcza Słomiróg), Żurek Łukasz (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Małek Kamil (Zryw Szarów), Socha Mateusz (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Jastrzębski Jakub (Czarni II Staniątki), Lipiński Kacper (Czarni II Staniątki), Kordyl Artur (?), Stós Patryk (?), Małysza Sebastian (?), Warzecha Piotr (?), Konieczny Norbert (?), Taborski Bernard (?), Rura Dmytro (?), Rączka Szymon (?), Fugat Dorian (?), Jastrzębski Łukasz (?), Mielnik Wojciech (?), Wakuła Bartłomiej (?), Dydyk Marcin (?)
  • Strażak Kokotów

    Strażak Kokotów

    Przychodzą
    Woźniak Kacper (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Olkuski Mateusz (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Malec Tomasz (Dąbski KS Kraków), Czuper Sławomir (?), Barcik Dariusz (?), Chmiel Dominik (?), Fiałek Przemysław (?), Morsztyn Kamil (?), Niemczuk Damian (?), Piwek Daniel (?), Woźniak Paweł (?), Ziobro Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czepiec Kamil (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Terebieniec Mikołaj (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Guzikowski Paweł (Naprzód Ochmanów), Kordys Michał (Sportowiec Modlniczka), Kubusiak Przemysław (?), Szaroń Andrzej (?), Obrzut Oskar (?), Nazarewicz Artur (?), Gamoń Karol (?), Kuźma Damian (?), Świątek Jakub (?), Smaga Karol (?), Sitek Bartłomiej (?)
  • UKS Sygneczów

    UKS Sygneczów

    Przychodzą
    Gruchała Artur (?), Nowak Szymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Guzik Grzegorz (Opatkowianka Opatkowice), Batko Wojciech (?), Miśkiewicz Artur (?), Kuzikowski Kamil (?), Leśniak Piotr (?), Jamróz Krystian (?), Mól Karol (Wilga Golkowice), Kowalczyk Krzysztof (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
  • Wilga Koźmice Wielkie

    Wilga Koźmice Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Gibała Damian (?), Kaczor Krystian (?), Dańda Bartłomiej (?), Juszczyk Rafał (?), Sarga Filip (?), Smolak Bartłomiej (?), Wiechniak Dariusz (?), Dębowski Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wajda Dominik (Błękitni Bodzanów), Uberman Piotr (Wawel Kraków), Siwek Grzegorz (?), Wandas Andrzej (?), Radwański Paweł (?), Kalisz Łukasz (?), Kaperek Adrian (?), Lupa Piotr (?), Miętka Jakub (?), Sikora Tomasz (?), Najhaus Dawid (?), Gabryś Przemysław (?), Rudenko Miroslav (?), Widła Ireneusz (?)
  • Wolni Kłaj

    Wolni Kłaj

    Przychodzą
    Romański Filip (Czarni Staniątki), Małajowicz Łukasz (Gdovia Gdów), Ochlust Marcin (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów), Despet Dawid (?), Imach Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Tokarz Mateusz (Naprzód Sobolów), Olearczyk Wiktor (Orzeł Cikowice), Kukieła Mateusz (?), Tekielski Adam (?), Buczek Krzysztof (Zryw Szarów)
  • Zieloni Niegowić

    Zieloni Niegowić

    Przychodzą
    Leśniak Tomasz (?), Radwański Mateusz (?), Głowacki Przemysław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Piotrowski Michał (Gryf Wiatowice), Wojas Kamil (?), Szostak Konrad (?), Grochal Przemysław (?), Stanak Jakub (?)
  • Zjednoczeni Branice

    Zjednoczeni Branice

    Przychodzą
    Kwolek Karol (Iskra Przysietnica), Dziwiszewski Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Skotniczny Mateusz (Iskra Radwanowice), Marut Krzysztof (?), Zając Dariusz (?), Bodek Dawid (?), Murzyn Łukasz (?), Cichoń Jakub (?), Kotuśński Konrad (?), Chlebowski Konrad (?), Kotusiński Kacper (?), Biernacik Grzegorz (Zjednoczeni II Branice), Sarkowicz Bartosz (Zjednoczeni II Branice), Stanecki Karol (Zjednoczeni II Branice), Wawrzynczak Dawid (Zjednoczeni II Branice), Wawrzynczak Damian (Zjednoczeni II Branice), Zapała Tomasz (Zjednoczeni II Branice)
  • Zryw Szarów

    Zryw Szarów

    Przychodzą
    Klimczyk Tomasz (Czarni II Staniątki), Błaziński Szymon (Czarni II Staniątki), Buczek Krzysztof (Wolni Kłaj), Krasnenkyi Ivan (?), Wilkosz Mateusz (?), Baluk Józef (?), Brózda Dominik (?), Jędrzejczyk Kamil (?), Kalisz Sylwester (?), Khomiak Serhii (?), Kokoszka Sebastian (?), Krzyk Jarosław (?), Motoła Karol (?), Paluch Kacper (?), Ropek Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kania Mateusz (Błękitni Bodzanów), Miedziński Mateusz (Błękitni Bodzanów), Mleko Arkadiusz (Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński), Bortnichuk Igor (Gdovia Gdów), Małek Kamil (Piłkarz Podłęże), Socha Mateusz (Piłkarz Podłęże), Urbański Sebastian (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Piernaczyk Grzegorz (Targowianka Targowisko), Górka Łukasz (?)