Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Agricola Klimontów

    Agricola Klimontów

    Przychodzą
    Kowal Bartosz (?), Chmiela Tymek (?), Cichy Grzegorz (?), Czekaj Adrian (?), Dymek Kamil (?), Frączek Paweł (?), Frączek Olaf (?), Gadzina Arkadiusz (?), Juszczyk Rafał (?), Juśko Konrad (?), Juśko Hubert (?), Karbowniczek Krzysztof (?), Kocierz Damian (?), Kopeć Łukasz (?), Kot Paweł (?), Kura Sebastian (?), Makola Tomasz (?), Miernik Kamil (?), Miklas Rafał (?), Nowak Jerzy (?), Pełka Kamil (?), Piotrowicz Grzegorz (?), Piwowarski Grzegorz (?), Przyjemski Kamil (?), Rybiński Grzegorz (?), Skoczyński Sebastian (?), Skoczyński Tomasz (?), Smach Bartłomiej (?), Stanek Piotr (?), Śpiewak Rafał (?), Woźniak Paweł (?), Zapart Mateusz (?), Ząbek Artur (?), Niedźwiedź Piotr (Proszowianka Proszowice), Pomagiel Grzegorz (Proszowianka Proszowice)
  • Ekler Baranówka

    Ekler Baranówka

    Przychodzą
    Kluza Marcin (Dąb Paszkówka), Adamski Kamil (?), Bandura Bartłomiej (?), Bartoszek Tomasz (?), Basista Jakub (?), Belski Adrian (?), Bełzowski Grzegorz (?), Beruś Marcin (?), Broś Mariusz (?), Bubak Arkadiusz (?), Buksa Mateusz (?), Buksa Jakub (?), Buras Krystian (?), Chmiel Konrad (?), Chmiel Dominik (?), Chmielewski Krystian (?), Czekaj Rafał (?), Duk Bartłomiej (?), Dzieża Jakub (?), Dzioba Grzegorz (?), Figwer Dawid (?), Figwer Mikołaj (?), Gajoch Szymon (?), Gajoch Maciej (?), Gasik Damian (?), Gaudyn Adam (?), Gładki Damian (?), Gołąb Łukasz (?), Grodecki Szymon (?), Jarosz Mirosław (?), Joniec Łukasz (?), Kaczmarczyk Jakub (?), Kaczmarczyk Szymon (?), Kaczmarczyk Kamil (?), Kaczmarczyk Marcin (?), Kaczor Sebastian (?), Kałkus Dariusz (?), Kałkus Przemysław (?), Kapcia Daniel (?), Kasza Tomasz (?), Kasza Arkadiusz (?), Kawka Konrad (?), Kawula Marcin (?), Klamra Mateusz (?), Kluzek Damian (?), Kluzek Marcin (?), Kłosiński Grzegorz (?), Kłosiński Zbigniew (?), Korcala Łukasz (?), Kozik Kamil (?), Krępczyński Bartłomiej (?), Kruk Michał (?), Krupiński Przemysław (?), Kumenda Filip (?), Langenfeld Tomasz (?), Libura Mateusz (?), Limanówka Jakub (?), Limanówka Przemysław (?), Ludwig Łukasz (?), Łach Damian (?), Łyko Mikołaj (?), Marczykiewicz Dariusz (?), Marek Szymon (?), Marzec Krzysztof (?), Marzec Sławomir (?), Marzec Krzysztof (?), Mikulec Jakub (?), Natkaniec Kamil (?), Natkaniec Damian (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Ogłódek Adam (?), Ozimirski Łukasz (?), Paluch Dominik (?), Pękała Piotr (?), Pękała Mateusz (?), Pietrzak Grzegorz (?), Piwowar Bartosz (?), Pochłopień Mateusz (?), Popławski Jakub (?), Przechera Bartłomiej (?), Pszczoła Maciej (?), Rodak Robert (?), Selega Bartłomiej (?), Senderski Sebastian (?), Skimina Łukasz (?), Słomka Kacper (?), Słowik Bartłomiej (?), Socha Dominik (?), Solarz Piotr (?), Stefańczyk Bartłomiej (?), Stefańczyk Kacper (?), Stefańczyk Patryk (?), Strojek Konrad (?), Strojek Piotr (?), Stryszawski Łukasz (?), Stypuła Michał (?), Sułczewski Sebastian (?), Szałecki Kacper (?), Szczałba Łukasz (?), Szczałba Krzysztof (?), Szot Mateusz (?), Szoturma Daniel (?), Szpilka Dawid (?), Tłuścik Maciej (?), Walczyk Radosław (?), Wcisło Adrian (?), Wierzba Mateusz (?), Wierzbiński Marcin (?), Wierzbiński Jakub (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Wójcik Wojciech (?), Wójcik Karol (?), Zawartka Marcin (?), Zębala Janusz (?), Zębala Kacper (?), Zębala Jakub (?), Zieliński Paweł (?), Zięcik Miłosz (?), Grabski Łukasz (Iskra Zakrzów), Kaczmarczyk Adam (Iskra Zakrzów), Kruszec Patryk (Iskra Zakrzów), Janik Grzegorz (Iskra Zakrzów), Grabski Jarosław (Iskra Zakrzów), Filipowicz Jędrzej (Iskra Zakrzów)
  • Juvenia Prandocin

    Juvenia Prandocin

    Przychodzą
    Tłuszcz Filip (?), Walka Paweł (?), Błachnio Nikodem (?), Dejworek Piotr (?), Dudek Sebastian (?), Grojec Michał (?), Grojec Karol (?), Komenda Wiktor (?), Konieczny Radosław (?), Kurbiel Szymon (?), Kurkiewicz Kacper (?), Łączny Kamil (?), Mucha Rafał (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Nowakowski Patryk (?), Podsiadły Konrad (?), Popiołek Marcin (?), Puchała Michał (?), Sado Damian (?), Styczeń Michał (?), Walka Bartłomiej (?), Warchoł Aleksander (?), Włodarczyk Mariusz (?), Włudarz Marcin (?), Ząbczyński Dariusz (?), Zembala Artur (?), Zębala Mateusz (?), Żaba Szymon (?), Lepiarczyk Paweł (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Komenda Paweł (Victoria Smroków)
  • Kosynierzy Łuczyce

    Kosynierzy Łuczyce

    Przychodzą
    Adamek Dominik (?), Barłowski Mateusz (?), Cebula Michał (?), Chmura Bartosz (?), Gałązkiewicz Grzegorz (?), Gorczyca Patryk (?), Halada Sebastian (?), Hinc Jan (?), Jewuła Kamil (?), Kałkus Mateusz (?), Kowalik Kamil (?), Kowalik Mateusz (?), Krzyworzeka Adrian (?), Latko Radosław (?), Mazur Dawid (?), Mik Kacper (?), Nocoń Sławomir (?), Rajtar Jakub (?), Raźny Piotr (?), Sieńko Paweł (?), Strojniak Patryk (?), Sudyka Adrian (?), Ślusarczyk Piotr (?), Wilk Jakub (?), Zabawa Marcin (?), Zygmunt Wiktor (?), Gajoch Paweł (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno), Lichoń Dawid (Zawisza Sulechów)
  • LKS II Niedźwiedź

    LKS II Niedźwiedź

    Przychodzą
    Gregorczyk Dominik (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Świerk Przemysław (?), Gruca Łukasz (?), Zagrobelski Bartłomiej (?), Nowak Krystian (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Nowaczek Adrian (Victoria Smroków), Wyjadłowski Norbert (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno), Wyjadłowski Karol (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno)
    Odchodzą
    Lepiarczyk Paweł (Juvenia Prandocin), Hodor Łukasz (?), Cichy Janusz (?), Grzegorczyk Mateusz (?), Domagała Grzegorz (?), Dąbrowski Paweł (?), Dymek Paweł (?), Makola Jakub (?), Rajca Jakub (?), Kowalski Patryk (?), Winiarczyk Mateusz (?), Bujak Marcin (?), Jamborski Grzegorz (?), Rosół Paweł (?), Duszyc Adam (?), Machnik Sylwester (?), Drożniak Artur (?), Pietruszewski Jakub (?), Kurczych Michał (Słomniczanka II Słomniki), Perzowski Aleks (Sparta Skrzeszowice)
  • LKS Polanowice

    LKS Polanowice

    Przychodzą
    Zabiegaj Daniel (?), Anyżek Jakub (?), Perehuda Oleksii (?), Plichta Paweł (?), Zabiegaj Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Węgrzyn Paweł (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Ślusarczyk Wojciech (?), Polakow Iwan (?), Mik Karol (?), Siemieniec Robert (?), Chwastek Krystian (?)
  • Milenium Radziemice

    Milenium Radziemice

    Przychodzą
    Czernik Tomasz (?), Karwat Patryk (?), Łoboda Sebastian (?), Mańka Michał (?), Nowak Adam (?), Sachaj Grzegorz (?), Tasak Bartosz (?), Zadaj Robert (?)
  • Olimpia Czaple Wielkie

    Olimpia Czaple Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Laszczak Tomasz (?), Bubak Tomasz (?), Matluch Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Król Sebastian (?), Błaszczyk Grzegorz (?), Kożliński Klaudiusz (?), Gonciarz Marcin (Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza)
  • Polonia Wilczkowice

    Polonia Wilczkowice

    Przychodzą
    Kierc Arkadiusz (Albertus Kraków), Kamieński Kamil (Albertus Kraków), Mazurkiewicz Filip (Albertus Kraków), Podsiadło Maciej (?), Bednarczyk Sebastian (?), Biały Marcin (?), Bołoz Michał (?), Boro Przemysław (?), Dudek Krzysztof (?), Dulian Piotr (?), Gawroński Mateusz (?), Grzelec Damian (?), Janczy Filip (?), Kamuda Tomasz (?), Klimas Roman (?), Kolegowicz Jarosław (?), Komenda Ryszard (?), Kruczek Daniel (?), Krynicki Maciej (?), Kufel Maciej (?), Ligas Damian (?), Lipiński Igor (?), Musiałek Piotr (?), Piwowarczyk Robert (?), Polak Bartłomiej (?), Pyrz Dariusz (?), Raś Tomasz (?), Rodzeń Grzegorz (?), Rudziński Arkadiusz (?), Sobczyk Paweł (?), Sysło Bogdan (?), Wolański Grzegorz (?), Wolański Krzysztof (?), Wójcik Piotr (?), Zieliński Mateusz (?), Zieliński Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mazanek Martin (Orzeł Iwanowice), Kowaliński Kacper (?), Marczyk Tomasz (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno)
  • Słomniczanka II Słomniki

    Słomniczanka II Słomniki

    Przychodzą
    Berliński Jakub (GKS II Drwinia), Kurczych Michał (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Drożniak Artur (LKS Niedźwiedź), Antunes pereira Neison (Piliczanka Pilica), Małek Przemysław (?), Miś Dawid (?), Żmigrodzki Jakub (?), Bętkowski Karol (?), Czyżowski Damian (?), Gryc Adrian (?), Kłosiński Maciej (?), Konieczny Dawid (?), Perek Arkadiusz (?), Perek Bartłomiej (?), Sikora Jakub (?), Valenzuela aparicio Heinner rodrigo (?), Widuch Łukasz (?), Zaranek Paweł (?), Ciszewski Piotr (Strażak Goszcza), Kleczkiewicz Marcin (Strażak Goszcza), Szewczyk Wojciech (Strażak Goszcza)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Krystian (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Bieszczanin Bartosz (?), Łój Artur (?), Wlazło Michał (?), Filipowicz Kacper (?), Hjaiji Mohammed (?), Filipek Andrzej (?), Szwagrzyk Paweł (Strażak Goszcza)
  • Sparta Skrzeszowice

    Sparta Skrzeszowice

    Przychodzą
    Łuszcz Witold (Górnik Siedlec), Perzowski Aleks (LKS II Niedźwiedź), Chajdecki Jacek (?), Czycz Krzysztof (?), Drożdż Mateusz (?), Dybał Mariusz (?), Dybał Mateusz (?), Franczak Kamil (?), Kuchta Mateusz (?), Malinowski Tomasz (?), Szwed Krystian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Żukowski Szymon (Grębałowianka Kraków), Kowalczyk Marcin (?), Przybyszewski Paweł (?), Głowa Eryk (?), Baran Paweł (?), Soja Łukasz (?), Wilk Dominik (?), Domagała Dominik (?), Ścigalski Tomasz (?), Bochenek Radosław (?), Rosół Michał (?), Adamski Sebastian (?), Ziemianek Kamil (?), Cholewiński Rafał (?)
  • Trątnowianka Trątnowice

    Trątnowianka Trątnowice

    Przychodzą
    Mucharski Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mikołajczyk Grzegorz (?), Grzesik Barłomiej (?), Nowak Łukasz (?)
  • Zawisza Sulechów

    Zawisza Sulechów

    Przychodzą
    Zabawa Krzysztof (Partyzant Dojazdów), Harnik Paweł (?), Adamski Konrad (?), Ambrochowicz Łukasz (?), Batko Dawid (?), Broś Michał (?), Chlan Konrad (?), Chodnik Patryk (?), Curyło Adam (?), Ferlak Rafał (?), Gawęda Tomasz (?), Gawęda Grzegorz (?), Górski Andrzej (?), Hyla Michał (?), Idzik Szymon (?), Jaśkiewicz Dawid (?), Jaworski Grzegorz (?), Kapela Jakub (?), Krokosz Daniel (?), Moskal Mateusz (?), Nikodem Tomasz (?), Nowak Adrian (?), Raś Kamil (?), Sapok Patryk (?), Siwek Dawid (?), Sobota Artur (?), Szumiec Łukasz (?), Wołek Mateusz (?), Ząbczyński Marcin (?), Zbroja Tomasz (?), Zięba Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lichoń Dawid (Kosynierzy Łuczyce)