Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cyrhla Krzczonów

    Cyrhla Krzczonów

    Przychodzą
    Bednarz Andrzej (?), Bednarz Mateusz (?), Bryl Mateusz (?), Chęć Artur (?), Filipek Dawid (?), Gracz Krzysztof (?), Hanuszek Andrzej (?), Janicki Mikołaj (?), Kałafut Mateusz (?), Kałafut Grzegorz (?), Kluska Grzegorz (?), Kozak Mateusz (?), Leśniak Czesław (?), Pieron Piotr (?), Pieron Stanisław (?), Polaniak Robert (?), Polaniak Marcin (?), Romaniak Michał (?), Śmietana Jakub (?), Świątecki Maksymilian (?), Toboła Artur (?), Zając Adrian (?), Zięba Marek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bajerek Bartłomiej (?)
  • Grodzisko Raciechowice

    Grodzisko Raciechowice

    Przychodzą
    Kalemba Piotr (?), Ligęza Michał (?), Sałaja Rafał (?), Szymoniak Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Antkiewicz Kamil (?), Kasprzyk Krzysztof (Lubomir Wiśniowa)
  • Iskra Brzączowice

    Iskra Brzączowice

    Przychodzą
    Firek Marcin (?), Bednarczyk Sebastian (?), Biłas Mikołaj (?), Braś Jakub (?), Brytan Maksymilian (?), Burek Andrzej (?), Czopek Krystian (?), Dąbrowski Patryk (?), Firek Mateusz (?), Góral Tomasz (?), Góral Grzegorz (?), Hodoń Dominik (?), Hoduń Jakub (?), Jasek Radosław (?), Kamyczura Antoni (?), Marszalik Miłosz (?), Płoskonka Wiktor (?), Płoskonka Gabriel (?), Ptak Damian (?), Stasiak Daniel (?), Stasiak Mariusz (?), Stefańczyk Sebastian (?), Szostak Wojciech (?), Wrona Krzysztof (?), Matoga Bartłomiej (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn)
  • Jawor Jawornik

    Jawor Jawornik

    Przychodzą
    Burkat Daniel (?), Mróz Konrad (?), Filuciak Dominik (?), Kasperek Mariusz (?), Rodak Kacper (Jawor Jawornik), Burkat Paweł (?), Cegielski Daniel (?), Cudak Tomasz (?), Gaździk Kamil (?), Góralik Tomasz (?), Hołuj Dominik (?), Jezioro Tymoteusz (?), Kiełbowicz Przemysław (?), Łapa Marek (?), Łapa Sebastian (?), Łapa Rafał (?), Łapa Marek (?), Paryła Karol (?), Podoba Marek (?), Podoba Jerzy (?), Stanek Kamil (?), Święch Dawid (?), Talaga Filip (?), Tylek Przemysław (?), Wojtyczka Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Rodak Kacper (Jawor Jawornik)
  • Karpaty II Siepraw

    Karpaty II Siepraw

    Odchodzą
    Suder Dominik (?), Marchewczyk Marcin (?), Matoga Wojciech (?), Matoga Mateusz (?), Kościółek Bartosz (?), Suder Dominik (?), Płachta Mateusz (?), Kadeja Adam (?), Bazyl Miłosz (?), Zarębski Przemysław (?), Biskup Karol (Karpaty Siepraw), Bazyl Jan (Karpaty Siepraw)
  • Orzeł II Myślenice

    Orzeł II Myślenice

    Przychodzą
    Frasik Kamil (Dąb Paszkówka), Kiebzak Adrian (?), Świerczyński Maksymilian (?), Wielgus Jakub (?), Białoń Przemysław (?), Druzgała Eryk (?), Dziadkowiec Zygmunt (?), Firek Kacper (?), Firek Jakub (?), Galas Piotr (?), Gościniak Szymon (?), Górka Krzysztof (?), Gromala Bartłomiej (?), Jamka Grzegorz (?), Jeleń Radosław (?), Jurkiewicz Wojciech (?), Karpierz Jakub (?), Kiebuła Patryk (?), Knapczyk Dominik (?), Kochan Piotr (?), Kołodziejczyk Łukasz (?), Kowal Karol (?), Kowal Grzegorz (?), Kuchnia Bartłomiej (?), Leśniak Patryk (?), Łabędzki Karol (?), Marchiński Tomasz (?), Matejczyk Antoni (?), Mirochna Michał (?), Moskal Jakub (?), Motyka Szymon (?), Niedźwiedź Jakub (?), Nowak Daniel (?), Olesek Sebastian (?), Opryszek Jakub (?), Orzechowski Wiktor (?), Ostrowski Radosław (?), Pajka Mateusz (?), Pasternak Bartłomiej (?), Salawa Dawid (?), Skoczylas Oliwier (?), Sroka Sebastian (?), Syrek Wiktor (?), Szczurek Kacper (?), Szlachetka Oliwier (?), Ślusarz Dariusz (?), Zieliński Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łapa Dawid (?), Święch Łukasz (?), Guzdkiewicz Rafał (?), Sałach Marcin (?), Leśniak Przemysław (?), Łętocha Piotr (?), Trzciński Bartłomiej (?), Sroka Michał (?), Sroka Karol (?), Gwóźdź Michał (?), Bodzioch Bartosz (?), Góralik Tomasz (?), Kurmazenko Davlat (?), Kupets Oleksandr (?), Jania Daniel (?), Jania Patryk (?), Szafrański Marcin (Orzeł Myślenice), Mróz Bartłomiej (Sęp Droginia), Bartosz Jakub (Tempo Rzeszotary)
  • Orzeł Nowa Wieś

    Orzeł Nowa Wieś

    Przychodzą
    Kasprzycki Arkdiusz (?), Podoba Kamil (?), Braś Mateusz (?), Braś Sebastian (?), Chorobik Przemysław (?), Dyrda Jarosław (?), Feliks Rafał (?), Gaca Marcin (?), Jamka Krzysztof (?), Jamka Dariusz (?), Kasprzyk Bartłomiej (?), Kosałka Marek (?), Kurek Adrian (?), Nowak Patryk (?), Olesek Dominik (?), Podsiadło Jacek (?), Ptak Franciszek (?), Sędzik Daniel (?), Suder Hubert (?), Szablowski Bogdan (?), Twardosz Piotr (?), Twardosz Damian (?), Twardosz Daniel (?), Wrona Mateusz (?)
  • Raba II Dobczyce

    Raba II Dobczyce

    Przychodzą
    Stasiak Jakub (Dalin Myślenice), Brytan Piotr (Raba Dobczyce), Bulga Eryk (Raba Dobczyce), Godula Piotr (Raba Dobczyce), Gorzkowski Grzegorz (Raba Dobczyce), Żuk Piotr (Raba Dobczyce), Baran Paweł (?), Brewczyński Dominik (?), Budyn Krzysztof (?), Czarnota Bartłomiej (?), Duda Kacper (?), Dudek Arkadiusz (?), Flak Krystian (?), Grandys Patryk (?), Hyży Szczepan (?), Hyży Radosław (?), Idzi Bartłomiej (?), Kabaja Konrad (?), Kachel Konrad (?), Kania Filip (?), Kasprzyk Kacper (?), Kęsek Kacper (?), Krawczyk Janusz (?), Krawczyk Bartłomiej (?), Kubiński Krystian (?), Lęckoś Jakub (?), Ładyga Krystian (?), Ładyga Kamil (?), Michura Tomasz (?), Mróz Paweł (?), Rapacz Zbigniew (?), Ruman Michał (?), Suś Tomasz (?), Szlósarczyk Sławomir (?), Ślęczka Maciej (?), Wierzba Piotr (?), Włodarczyk Arkadiusz (Raba II Dobczyce), Włodarczyk Jakub (?), Woźniak Kornel (?), Woźniczka Łukasz (?), Zborowski Rafał (?), Zborowski Michał (?), Ziemianin Łukasz (?), Ziemianin Mateusz (?), Zięcik Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Włodarczyk Arkadiusz (Raba II Dobczyce)
  • Radwan Skomielna Czarna

    Radwan Skomielna Czarna

    Przychodzą
    Dańczak Tomasz (?), Kania Michał (?), Mąka Kacper (?), Słonina Jakub (?), Starmach Łukasz (?), Bargiel Kamil (?), Bierówka Damian (?), Bierówka Szymon (?), Bierówka Tomasz (?), Buda Dominik (?), Hanuszek Rafał (?), Jabcoń Patryk (?), Jabcoń Jakub (?), Jabcoń Sylwester (?), Kania Wojciech (?), Kluska Adrian (?), Kluska Wiktor (?), Kołodziejczyk Piotr (?), Kosek Andrzej (?), Kosek Wojciech (?), Kosek Grzegorz (?), Książek Grzegorz (?), Leśniak Konrad (?), Mruk Robert (?), Pęcek Wojciech (?), Pindel Krzysztof (?), Pitek Adrian (?), Sajbor Szymon (?), Słonina Tomasz (?), Surlas Łukasz (?), Świątecki Sylwester (?), Wojtasik Adrian (?), Wojtasik Przemysław (?), Wojtasik Dariusz (?), Wrona Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Herman Artur (Świt Osielec), Motor Adrian (Świt Osielec)
  • Sęp Droginia

    Sęp Droginia

    Przychodzą
    Mróz Bartłomiej (Orzeł II Myślenice), Kania Sebastian (?), Kołodziejczyk Michał (?), Braś Michał (?), Iżyk Dariusz (?), Kania Andrzej (?), Popek Filip (?), Bała Tomasz (Skalnik Trzemeśnia), Dąbrowski Mateusz (Skalnik Trzemeśnia), Dąbrowski Wojciech (Skalnik Trzemeśnia)
    Odchodzą
    Jędrzejak Tomasz (?), Kępa Maciej (?), Rydz Mariusz (?), Kulka Artur (?), Piekarz Kamil (?), Wójtowicz Jakub (?), Salawa Grzegorz (?), Wójtowicz Adam (?), Motyka Seweryn (?), Wincenciak Piotr (?), Tekieli Andrzej (?), Koprowski Mateusz (?)