Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Cisy Harbutowice

    Cisy Harbutowice

    Przychodzą
    Chwała Grzegorz (?), Kania Jakub (?), Koźlak Konrad (?), Kuchta Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kluzik Mirosław (?), Jończyk Michał (?), Pieronkiewicz Jakub (?), Garbień Konrad (?), Chwała Damian (?), Klus Maciej (?), Flaga Paweł (?), Moskalewicz Wojciech (?), Siwek Jakub (Zryw Lanckorona)
  • Dukla Bysina

    Dukla Bysina

    Przychodzą
    Ulman Paweł (?), Łatas Mateusz (?), Włoch Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szatan Paweł (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Opioła Maciej (Hejnał Krzyszkowice), Burdziński Tomasz (Wicher Stróża), Guśpiel Jakub (Wicher Stróża), Proszkowiec Artur (Wicher Stróża)
  • Górki II Myślenice

    Górki II Myślenice

    Przychodzą
    Bednarz Bartłomiej (?), Biela Mateusz (?), Bujas Rafał (?), Dąbrowa Paweł (?), Górka Grzegorz (?), Górka Bartosz (?), Irzyk Sylwester (?), Irzyk Jan (?), Kania Tomasz (?), Krawczyk Wojciech (?), Kubiczek Krystian (?), Kubiński Mateusz (?), Kuchnia Jarosław (?), Kudas Filip (?), Kupczak Łukasz (?), Kuźmiński Patryk (?), Łętocha Krzysztof (?), Malina Kamil (?), Masłowiec Kamil (?), Maślak Paweł (?), Maślak Dariusz (?), Miętka Dawid (?), Obierzyński Mateusz (?), Olszowski Marek (?), Osiński Jarosław (?), Pietrzyk Mateusz (?), Plewa Kamil (?), Pustelnik Michał (?), Puto Tomasz (?), Rączka Kamil (?), Romański Robert (?), Sabała Mateusz (?), Sabała Tomasz (?), Sendorek Przemysław (?), Stanach Tomasz (?), Szczypka Kamil (?), Szlachetka Andrzej (?), Szlachetka Artur (?), Tomazos Wasyli (?), Turała Karol (?), Turała Maciej (?), Ulman Mateusz (?), Wątor Jakub (?), Wojtan Kacper (?), Zduń Radosław (?), Ziaja Ireneusz (?), Zięba Marek (?), Kisielewski Sylwester (Górki Myślenice), Kołodziej Przemysław (Górki Myślenice), Pilch Sławomir (Górki Myślenice), Polewka Konrad (Górki Myślenice), Tokoń Tomasz (Górki Myślenice), Ulman Jan (Górki Myślenice), Ulman Marek (Górki Myślenice), Rutkowski Łukasz (Wratislavia II Wrocław)
  • Hejnał Krzyszkowice

    Hejnał Krzyszkowice

    Przychodzą
    Opioła Maciej (Dukla Bysina), Baran Marek (?), Baran Marcin (?), Baran Rafał (?), Bidziński Marek (?), Bułat Michał (?), Burda Mariusz (?), Ciaputa Przemysław (?), Ciaputa Sławomir (?), Czernecki Jakub (?), Domanus Dariusz (?), Durlatka Mateusz (?), Jurczak Bartłomiej (?), Kleszcz Patryk (?), Kopta Mateusz (?), Kopta Gabriel (?), Kotecki Marcin (?), Lelito Rafał (?), Muniak Michał (?), Niedźwiedź Wojciech (?), Nocoń Łukasz (?), Pytlik Arkadiusz (?), Skoczylas Tomasz (?), Solawa Marcin (?), Surówka Kamil (?), Szczurek Mateusz (?), Szlachetka Przemysław (?), Zawadzki Sebastian (?), Lelito Kamil (Lubomir Wiśniowa)
  • Iskra Głogoczów

    Iskra Głogoczów

    Przychodzą
    Przała Jakub (Dalin Myślenice), Bursa Marcin (Galicja Raciborowice), Sroka Grzegorz (?), Buraczek Mariusz (?), Hodurek Bartłomiej (?), Tylek Marcin (?), Buraczek Tomasz (?), Chrobak Maciej (?), Chrobak Krzysztof (?), Galas Krystian (?), Irzyk Artur (?), Koulaty Thiam (?), Kryca Mirosław (?), Kulig Daniel (?), Maj Marcin (?), Moryc Adrian (?), Moskała Dariusz (?), Skowroński Kacper (?), Suder Mateusz (?), Szafraniec Patryk (?), Tokarz Tomasz (?), Wajda Rafał (?), Wróbel Kacper (?), Zabawa Daniel (?), Żołnierczyk Michał (?), Skawski Arkadiusz (LKS Rudnik (k. Myślenic)), Klimek Damian (Wanda Kraków)
  • LKS Trzebunia

    LKS Trzebunia

    Przychodzą
    Gaura Bartłomiej (?), Mirochna Jacek (?), Starowicz Łukasz (?), Bieniek Jacek (?), Bylica Marcin (?), Bylica Tomasz (?), Cyrek Paweł (?), Hodurek Kamil (?), Jamrozik Patryk (?), Jopek Michał (?), Michalski Jakub (?), Orawin Piotr (?), Oskwarek Dominik (?), Ostafin Tomasz (?), Ostafin Wiesław (?), Ostafin Marcin (?), Parszywka Marcin (?), Serafin Michał (?), Skrzeczek Bartłomiej (?), Słonina Jakub (?), Słowik Daniel (?), Śmietana Dominik (?), Wnęk Marcin (?), Wnęk Paweł (?), Wnęk Wojciech (?), Ziembla Łukasz (?)
  • Szczebel Lubień

    Szczebel Lubień

    Przychodzą
    Burtan Jan (?), Burtan Paweł (?), Burtan Rafał (?), Depta Grzegorz (?), Druzgała Kamil (?), Hodana Dominik (?), Jarzmik Kamil (?), Kaleta Janusz (?), Klakurka Marek (?), Koral Paweł (?), Kudła Szymon (?), Leżański Andrzej (?), Łabuz Piotr (?), Maciaszek Michał (?), Michalak Konrad (?), Pawlik Adrian (?), Prośniak Szymon (?), Prośniak Jakub (?), Prośniak Grzegorz (?), Pustelnik Michał (?), Rapacz Andrzej (?), Rapacz Krzysztof (?), Rapacz Karol (?), Słonka Jakub (?), Słonka Mikołaj (?), Słowiak Adrian (?), Sobczak Rafał (?), Spórna Michał (?), Swałtek Adrian (?), Widzisz Wiktor (?), Wietrzyk Kacper (?), Wójcik Artur (?), Wójcik Konrad (?), Zięba Krzysztof (?)
  • Wicher Stróża

    Wicher Stróża

    Przychodzą
    Burdziński Tomasz (Dukla Bysina), Guśpiel Jakub (Dukla Bysina), Proszkowiec Artur (Dukla Bysina), Bondar Bohdan (?), Adamski Kamil (?), Bukowiec Paweł (?), Filipiec Daniel (?), Firek Dariusz (?), Gracz Krzysztof (?), Hodurek Sebastian (?), Kiełbowicz Tomasz (?), Klimas Dominik (?), Młynarczyk Radosław (?), Młynarczyk Adrian (?), Oskwarek Szymon (?), Oskwarek Łukasz (?), Paryła Sebastian (?), Salawa Damian (?), Służalec Andrzej (?), Stokłosa Krzysztof (?), Strączek Grzegorz (?), Wątor Patryk (?), Wilk Jarosław (?), Wyroba Grzegorz (?), Zięba Patryk (?), Żaba Mateusz (?), Tomeczko Paweł (Zielonka Wrząsowice)