Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Iskra Brzezinka

    Iskra Brzezinka

    Przychodzą
    Kwaczała Mateusz (Górnik Brzeszcze), Baranek Mateusz (?), Czarnik Mateusz (?), Czechowski Szymon (?), Stawowy Filip (?), Sulikiewicz Maciej (?), Światłowski Przemysław (LKS Gorzów), Sergiel Rafał (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Koziara Mateusz (Solavia Grojec), Sołtysik Arkadiusz (Solavia Grojec)
    Odchodzą
    Biesik Maciej (?), Włoch Michał (?), Kopacz Grzegorz (?), Kloc Mateusz (?), Kołacz Paweł (?), Surowiec Karol (?), Tadeusz Wojciech (?), Wołek Bartosz (?), Cienkosz Patryk (LKS Palczowice), Byrski Daniel (Puls Broszkowice)
  • Korona Harmęże

    Korona Harmęże

    Przychodzą
    Ochman Grzegorz (?), Janusz Łukasz (?), Wiktor Bartłomiej (?), Broszkiewicz Łukasz (?), Ciborowski Szymon (?), Ciborowski Jan (?), Ciborowski Marek (?), Glaba Wojciech (?), Niesyto Dawid (?), Romański Marcin (?), Rychlewicz Paweł (?), Smętek Marcin (?), Sowa Rafał (?), Szumlakowski Patryk (?), Wójcik Kamil (?), Wykręt Dominik (?), Głowacki Maciej (LKS Głębowice), Stawiarski Mariusz (LKS Piotrowice)
    Odchodzą
    Forma Patryk (Górnik Brzeszcze), Baran Mateusz (Górnik Brzeszcze), Bejma Arkadiusz (?), Doktor Łukasz (?), Noworyta Sławomir (?), Kulka Arkadiusz (?), Tyran Cezary (?), Rochowiak Michał (?), Płatacz Jarosław (?), Rąba Michał (?), Handzlik Michał (?), Płonka Mateusz (?), Dydak Tomasz (?), Krawczyk Patryk (?), Kulka Dawid (?), Halaburda Michał (?), Bartyzel Szymon (?), Borowczyk Mateusz (?), Peshko Oleksandr (?), Rydzoń Łukasz (?), Bargiel Kacper (?), Jakubik Mariusz (Pogórze Gierałtowice)
  • LKS Bulowice

    LKS Bulowice

    Przychodzą
    Lechowicz Tomasz (Gronie Zagórnik), Wysmołek Dariusz (?), Handy Mateusz (?), Handy Sebastian (?), Hrapkowicz Rafał (?), Kasperek Dawid (?), Kołaczek Miłosz (?), Kruk Łukasz (?), Matejko Michał (?), Matejko Maciej (?), Matusiak Łukasz (?), Matyszkowicz Jakub (?), Michalak Rafał (?), Michalak Rafał (?), Mrzygłód Krzysztof (?), Nalborczyk Mateusz (?), Nalborczyk Krzysztof (?), Peszel Daniel (?), Piecha Jakub (?), Sobala Piotr (?), Surma Mateusz (?), Waligórski Patryk (?), Własiński Kacper (?), Wróbel Gabriel (?), Wróbel Jakub (?), Wysogląd Grzegorz (?), Wysogląd Piotr (?), Zaręba Kamil (?), Rusek Rafał (Skawa Wadowice)
  • LKS Głębowice

    LKS Głębowice

    Przychodzą
    Malec Adrian (?), Bies Hubert (?), Brońka Michał (?), Buda Piotr (?), Domasik Adrian (?), Jekiełek Michał (?), Musiał Marcin (?), Szałajko Łukasz (?), Żmuda Arkadiusz (LKS Piotrowice), Ramęda Michał (Skawa Jaroszowice), Kozub Dawid (Strumień Polanka Wielka), Wasztyl Zbigniew (Strumień Polanka Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Głowacki Maciej (Korona Harmęże), Nowak Mateusz (?), Siwek Wojciech (?), Płachta Bartosz (?), Wieczorek Adrian (?), Leśniak Michał (?), Sala Wojciech (?), Jurecki Tomasz (?), Rzeszutko Szymon (?), Ligus Krystian (?), Jarosz Przemysław (?), Jaszczyk Marcel (?), Ćwiertnia Przemysław (Pogórze Gierałtowice), Drabczyk Bartłomiej (Strumień Polanka Wielka), Gieras Patryk (Wikliniarz Woźniki)
  • LKS Palczowice

    LKS Palczowice

    Przychodzą
    Cienkosz Patryk (Iskra Brzezinka), Franaszek Wojciech (?), Miętka Maciej (?), Mruczek Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Górny Piotr (?), Pająk Bartłomiej (?), Szczygieł Krystian (?), Bogunia Szymon (?), Mruczek Dominik (?), Mamoń Tomasz (?), Nowak Norbert (?)
  • LKS Poręba Wielka

    LKS Poręba Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Sporysz Przemysław (LKS Bobrek), Miłoszewski Dawid (?), Jarnot Piotr (?), Kolasa Henryk (?), Kołacz Krzysztof (?), Matonóg Michał (?), Narza Wojciech (?), Olejarz Arkadiusz (?), Pawilca Jacek (?), Rudek Dominik (?), Szczerbowski Paweł (?), Szczerbowski Dawid (?), Śliwiński Przemysław (?), Wanat Michał (?), Oczkowski Dawid (Strumień Polanka Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Parysz Adrian (?), Bartula Mateusz (?), Starzyk Mateusz (?), Kępka Kamil (?), Huczek Mateusz (?), Szutta Jakub (?), Mrzygłód Bartosz (?), Niesyto Michał (?), Dłubisz Filip (?), Szacel Kevin (?), Kubarek Przemysław (?), Sroka Robert (?), Pawlak Sebastian (?), Płonka Daniel (Solavia Grojec), Herma Łukasz (Strumień Polanka Wielka)
  • Puls Broszkowice

    Puls Broszkowice

    Przychodzą
    Byrski Daniel (Iskra Brzezinka), Barciak Michał (LKS Bobrek), Barciak Marcin (LKS Bobrek), Janik Przemysław (LKS Bobrek), Kornaś Daniel (?), Jończyk Jakub (Unia Oświęcim)
    Odchodzą
    Gutka Waldemar (?), Jochemczak Jakub (?), Krawczyk Paweł (?), Tarasek Andrzej (?), Radzik Wojciech (?), Odrobina Dawid (?), Tarasek Adrian (?), Adamczyk Bartosz (?)
  • Skawa Podolsze

    Skawa Podolsze

    Przychodzą
    Kajfasz Damian (Borowik Bachowice), Kajfasz Dominik (Gród Grodzisko), Bryła Bartosz (Orzeł Ryczów), Kwadrans Piotr (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Ciemiera Krzysztof (?), Karcz Mariusz (?), Pietrańczyk Rafał (?), Bałuch Piotr (?), Bartula Tomasz (?), Czerwik Piotr (?), Ćwiertnia Dawid (?), Domżał Bartosz (?), Kołaczek Cyprian (?), Latuszek Norbert (?), Mika Patryk (?), Pytel Dawid (?), Zieliński Wojciech (?), Zimnal Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Serwatka Artur (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Płonka Mateusz (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Bartuś Krystian (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Chmura Damian (?), Kosędka Maciej (?), Stanek Dominik (?), Kozak Patryk (?), Kluska Wiktor (Zatorzanka Zator)
  • Zaborzanka Zaborze

    Zaborzanka Zaborze

    Przychodzą
    Ostrowski Kacper (?), Cinal Andrzej (?), Bochenek Tomasz (?), Drabczyk Piotr (?), Gajewski Łukasz (?), Gaweł Konrad (?), Gworek Michał (?), Piskozub Dawid (?), Ryś Rafał (?), Smolarek Łukasz (?), Zalewski Konrad (?), Zygmunt Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Welber Jakub (Górnik Brzeszcze), Kidoń Dariusz (LKS Piotrowice), Semik Paweł (Przeciszovia Przeciszów), Hyla Paweł (?), Kaczmarczyk Tomasz (?), Malewski Jan (?), Gaweł Krzysztof (?), Kyrcz Oskar (?)