Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błękitni Przyborów

    Błękitni Przyborów

    Przychodzą
    Urbaś Marcin (?), Bujak Jakub (?), Grzyb Jakub (?), Książek Wojciech (?), Mika Szymon (?), Mika Marcin (?), Pańpuch Dawio (?), Pitaś Konrad (?), Urbaś Grzegorz (?), Żak Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łucarz Tomasz (?), Kądziołka Kamil (?), Dziedzic Łukasz (?), Łucarz Dominik (?), Zakareya Adam (?), Świątek Elizeusz (?), Nowak Adrian (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Kostrzewa Piotr (Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska)
  • Jastrząb Łoniowa

    Jastrząb Łoniowa

    Przychodzą
    Migdał Eliasz (?), Cichy Paweł (?), Widło Łukasz (?), Drużkowski Michał (Temida Złota)
    Odchodzą
    Gagatek Mateusz (?), Cichostępski Piotr (?), Kopytko Paweł (?), Matura Krystian (?), Dudek Tycjan (?), Marecik Krystian (?), Korzeniak Jakub (?), Kądziołka Adrian (?), Drużkowski Paweł (?), Kałuży Patryk (?), Nowak Kamil (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Hawryłko Dawid (Victoria Porąbka Uszewska)
  • Okocimski KS II Brzesko

    Okocimski KS II Brzesko

    Przychodzą
    Jurkiewicz Karol (Jadowniczanka Jadowniki), Boroń Damian (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Drabik Kacper (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Grzesicki Michał (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Kotra Bartosz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Olchawa Jakub (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Policht Daniel (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Waśko Michał (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Grochot Dominik (?), Augustyn Konrad (?), Baran Jakub (?), Bielak Krystian (?), Brzyk Mateusz (?), Bury Przemysław (?), Cięciwa Mateusz (?), Cisoń Jakub (?), Ciuruś Kacper (?), Curyło Radosław (?), Duda Jakub (?), Fidelus Wojciech (?), Gajewski Jakub (?), Garbień Franciszek (?), Goryczka Arkadiusz (?), Greń Sebastian (?), Gumularz Kacper (?), Guzek Bartosz (?), Hebda Kamil (?), Jacek Radosław (?), Klimek Oskar (?), Klimek Kacper (?), Kołodziej Łukasz (?), Kołodziej Konrad (?), Konstanty Jakub (?), Kostecki Sergiusz (?), Kotarba Raul (?), Kulig Łukasz (?), Kurek Jakub (?), Kurek Dawid (?), Lewandowski Jan (?), Lizak Dawid (?), Martyka Bartłomiej (?), Matug Patryk (?), Mendel Jakub (?), Musiał Franciszek (?), Musiał Sebastian (?), Ogar Jakub (?), Okas Oliwier (?), Osyszko Emil (?), Owca Piotr (?), Pawlik Maciej (?), Płacheta Karol (?), Polek Oliwier (?), Poliszak Konrad (?), Sławek Bartłomiej (?), Smulski Hubert (?), Sobaś Piotr (?), Sowa Hubert (?), Śnieg Nikodem (?), Świerczek Igor (?), Toroń Natan (?), Vlado Vladyslav (?), Woda Maciej (?), Wójtowicz Rufin (?), Zagórski Marcin (?), Żurawski Jakub (?), Woda Marcin (Strażak II Mokrzyska), Bryl Jakub (Victoria Porąbka Uszewska)
    Odchodzą
    Woda Marcin (?)
  • Orlik Szczurowa

    Orlik Szczurowa

    Przychodzą
    Król Adrian (?), Gałek Adrian (?), Kijak Szczepan (?), Kucmierz Karol (?), Zdunek Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Zdunek Piotr (?), Zygiel Mateusz (?), Bernacki Patryk (?), Pawula Wojciech (?), Rachwał Mikołaj (?), Łucarz Patryk (Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska)
  • Orzeł Lewniowa

    Orzeł Lewniowa

    Przychodzą
    Pachota Bartłomiej (LKS Uszew), Chudoba Tomasz (?), Dominik Norbert (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stelmach Dominik (?), Hołys Kamil (?), Górka Jarosław (Pagen Gnojnik), Adamczyk Jarosław (Tymon Tymowa), Kuras Kamil (Wulkan Biesiadki), Kuras Radosław (Wulkan Biesiadki), Jewuła Gabriel (Wulkan Biesiadki)
  • Orzeł Stróże

    Orzeł Stróże

    Przychodzą
    Malisz Dariusz (Dunajec Mikołajowice), Kuzak Krystian (?), Zieliński Jarosław (?), Falkowski Damian (?), Falkowski Robert (?), Falkowski Paweł (?), Dulęba Arkadiusz (?), Górak Jacek (?), Kasprzyk Jacek (?), Syrowy Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łękawski Szymon (Jedność Paleśnica), Kornaś Wojciech (?), Jastrząb Tomasz (?), Jarosz Grzegorz (?), Garbacz Łukasz (?), Pajor Mateusz (?), Karwala Jakub (?), Martyka Szczepan (?), Kukułka Igor (?), Szuba Konrad (?), Łazarz Bartosz (?), Kornas Jakub (?), Krakowski Rafał (?), Gierałt Dariusz (?), Baca Andrzej (?), Kijowski Mateusz (?), Janik Mateusz (?), Salamon Patryk (?), Ojczyk Daniel (?), Ojczyk Łukasz (?)
  • Pogoń Biadoliny Radłowskie

    Pogoń Biadoliny Radłowskie

    Odchodzą
    Majcher Dominik (Iskra Tarnów), Stolarz Arkadiusz (?), Bartosz Sebastian (?), Kural Kamil (?), Morys Gabriel (?), Wodka Mateusz (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie)
  • Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki

    Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki

    Przychodzą
    Nowak Kamil (Jastrząb Łoniowa), Buch Maciej (?), Chmielarz Robert (?), Chmielarz Cezary (?), Ciura Przemysław (?), Curyło Dawid (?), Gaczoł Sebastian (?), Grabania Michał (?), Hebda Jakub (?), Janisz Wojciech (?), Kaczor Dawid (?), Kargul Jan (?), Kijas Mariusz (?), Kita Daniel (?), Kozieł Tomasz (?), Książek Oskar (?), Kubala Mateusz (?), Latocha Krzysztof (?), Lech Grzegorz (?), Maciejewski Marcin (?), Miśkowicz Damian (?), Postawa Szymon (?), Powroźnik Szymon (?), Sarzyński Szymon (?), Słomka Kamil (?), Smulski Miłosz (?), Sojka Kamil (?), Stąsiek Damian (?), Stolarczyk Michał (?), Szabat Kamil (?), Tomczyk Patryk (?), Tryka Paweł (?), Węgrzyn Marek (?), Węgrzyn Mateusz (?), Zawada Adam (?), Bury Janusz (Sokół Maszkienice), Florek Tomasz (Sokół Maszkienice), Gazda Tomasz (Sokół Maszkienice), Kizior Mateusz (Sokół Maszkienice), Pałka Krystian (Sokół Maszkienice), Ryglowski Andrzej (Sokół Maszkienice), Socha Kamil (Sokół Maszkienice), Stolarz Mateusz (Sokół Maszkienice), Wójcik Dawid (Sokół Maszkienice), Zydroń Michał (Sokół Maszkienice), Ciszkowicz Bartłomiej (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Uryga Mikołaj (Strażak Mokrzyska)
  • Spółdzielca Grabno

    Spółdzielca Grabno

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Sebastian (?), Baca Hubert (?), Baca Szymon (?), Baca Sebastian (?), Bojdo Mateusz (?), Bojdo Sylwester (?), Chamioło Maciej (?), Dębski Maciej (?), Gorzkowski Adrian (?), Gostek Sebastian (?), Gostek Kamil (?), Hajdo Lucjan (?), Hajdo Robert (?), Jarząb Michał (?), Jewuła Stanisław (?), Jewuła Jakub (?), Kargul Dawid (?), Kędzior Daniel (?), Kłósek Jakub (?), Kuboń Szczepan (?), Kuboń Janusz (?), Kuboń Mariusz (?), Liszka Krzysztof (?), Majta Piotr (?), Morys Kazimierz (?), Morys Adam (?), Morys Robert (?), Morys Patryk (?), Mucha Mariusz (?), Muszyński Przemysław (?), Nowak Michał (?), Nowakowski Jerzy (?), Orkwiszewski Mateusz (?), Prokop Dawid (?), Rosiek Patryk (?), Sacha Marcin (?), Sakłak Wojciech (?), Sakłak Sławomir (?), Sumara Jerzy (?), Szczupak Paweł (?), Śledź Jakub (?), Świerad Adrian (?), Tomaszewski Marcin (?), Wilk Dominik (?), Witek Krzysztof (?), Zawisza Robert (?)
  • Temida Złota

    Temida Złota

    Przychodzą
    Baka Maciej (Start Biadoliny Szlacheckie), Rabiasz Kamil (?), Serafin Kacper (?), Gnyla Wiktor (?), Płaneta Kornel (?), Karpiel Krzysztof (Tymon Tymowa)
    Odchodzą
    Drużkowski Michał (Jastrząb Łoniowa), Musiał Mateusz (?), Łośko Mateusz (?), Potoczek Szymon (?), Repetowski Daniel (?), Kornaś Przemysław (Wulkan Biesiadki)
  • Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska

    Wiślanie Wola Przemykowska

    Przychodzą
    Kostrzewa Piotr (Błękitni Przyborów), Mazur Arkadiusz (Korona Niedzieliska), Stachowicz Józef (Korona Niedzieliska), Kuczak Emil (LKS Wietrzychowice), Łucarz Patryk (Orlik Szczurowa), Cholewicki Bartłomiej (?), Gałek Kamil (?), Głąb Bartosz (?), Gurak Damian (?), Gwóźdź Artur (?), Gwóźdź Arkadiusz (?), Gwóźdź Wojciech (?), Janeczek Konrad (?), Kamysz Nikodem (?), Kuliszewski Arkadiusz (?), Latuszek Paweł (?), Maj Adrian (?), Mazur Patryk (?), Rogóż Dawid (?), Stachowicz Adam (?), Stachowicz Kazimierz (?), Toboła Robert (?), Toboła Sebastian (?), Zych Grzegorz (?)
  • Wulkan Biesiadki

    Wulkan Biesiadki

    Przychodzą
    Cichostępski Adam (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Kuras Kamil (Orzeł Lewniowa), Kuras Radosław (Orzeł Lewniowa), Jewuła Gabriel (Orzeł Lewniowa), Kornaś Przemysław (Temida Złota), Pabjan Michał (?), Cichoński Karol (?), Gagatek Szymon (?), Gemza Kamil (?), Górak Łukasz (?), Gruszkowski Eryk (?), Jewuła Piotr (?), Jurkiewicz Norbert (?), Kazimierczyk Amadeusz (?), Krakowski Karol (?), Kuras Tomasz (?), Kuras Michał (?), Łośko Łukasz (?), Musiał Kamil (?), Nowak Arkadiusz (?), Nowak Łukasz (?), Piekarz Damian (?), Sacha Dominik (?), Sacha Jan (?), Sacha Jakub (?), Sacha Michał (?), Sacha Bartłomiej (?), Sacha Wojciech (?), Szot Maksymilian (?), Toboła Michał (?)