Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Alfa Siedliska

    Alfa Siedliska

    Przychodzą
    Mirek Dawid (?), Sukiennik Michał (?), Świat Wojciech (?), Drwal Dawid (?), Sikorski Konrad (?), Rudolphi Maciej (Błękitni 1947 Tarnów), Kozłowski Sebastian (GLKS Gromnik)
    Odchodzą
    Majchrowicz Dominik (?), Witek Emil (?), Pacana Adrian (?), Łabuz Aleksander (?), Włodek Dawid (?), Kras Dominik (?), Cegielski Kamil (?), Pacana Sylwester (?), Włodyka Adrian (?), Nowak Kamil (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Wantuch Marcin (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Włodek Sebastian (KS Tarnowiec)
  • Biała Lubaszowa

    Biała Lubaszowa

    Przychodzą
    Bachula Jarosław (?), Bajgrowicz Tomasz (?), Chrzanowski Jakub (?), Cudek Paweł (?), Dydyk Grzegorz (?), Dydyk Sławomir (?), Gierałt Michał (?), Gryzło Jakub (?), Hudyka Bartosz (?), Janiczek Mateusz (?), Janiczek Dominik (?), Jasiński Piotr (?), Kępa Konrad (?), Kita Krzysztof (?), Kita Karol (?), Kostur Kacper (?), Krawczyk Kamil (?), Kwaśny Paweł (?), Mokrzycki Adam (?), Moździerz Adrian (?), Myjkowski Przemysław (?), Nalepka Dawid (?), Nalepka Mirosław (?), Nalepka Dawid (?), Niziołek Mateusz (?), Nowak Robert (?), Piątek Dominik (?), Polak Łukasz (?), Sikora Krzysztof (?), Stadler Maciej (?), Stefan Patryk (?), Turaj Łukasz (?), Wątroba Michał (?), Wątroba Jarosław (?), Wiśniowski Patryk (?), Witek Krzysztof (?), Wójcik Wojciech (?), Wróbel Piotr (?), Marek Konrad (Tuchovia Tuchów)
  • Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Błękitni 1947 Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Łyszczek Mateusz (?), Paw Rafał (?), Ryguła Przemysław (?), Starzec Mariusz (?), Skowron Maciej (Łęgovia Łęg Tarnowski), Cieśla Arkadiusz (LZS Mędrzechów), Duda Dariusz (Radar Łętowice)
    Odchodzą
    Rudolphi Maciej (Alfa Siedliska), Kowalski Arkadiusz (?), Wróblewski Jarosław (?), Szydłowski Ernest (?), Tadel Kamil (?), Golemo Michał (?), Skotnicki Maciej (?), Zieliński Adrian (?), Urbański Bartosz (?), Fałatowicz Michał (?), Radliński Jacek (LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów), Zaranek Daniel (LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów)
  • Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka

    Przychodzą
    Bugno Kamil (?), Kułak Piotr (?), Kusek Konrad (?), Rodak Emanuel (?), Tarka Kamil (?), Tarka Rafał (?), Żurek Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kras Konrad (?), Patyk Konrad (?), Jaśkiewicz Tomasz (?), Piotrowski Kamil (?), Serwin Konrad (?), Kużdżał Mateusz (?), Włodarski Adrian (?), Sabat Dawid (?), Zaborowski Michał (?), Orłowski Gabriel (?), Wałaszek Mikołaj (?), Nicze Bartłomiej (LKS Rzuchowa), Padło Wojciech (Radar Łętowice)
  • Iskra Tarnów

    Iskra Tarnów

    Przychodzą
    Bieniarz Sebastian (?), Frączek Kamil (?), Główczyk Bartosz (?), Kieć Kacper (?), Partyka Piotr (?), Pogoda Patryk (?), Szatko Bartosz (?), Wiśnicki Marcin (?), Starzycki Przemysław (LKS Koszyce Wielkie), Starzycki Sebastian (LKS Ładna), Wójcik Marcin (Orzeł Lisia Góra), Majcher Dominik (Pogoń Biadoliny Radłowskie)
    Odchodzą
    Pączek Mariusz (?), Małek Michał (?)
  • KS Łękawica

    KS Łękawica

    Przychodzą
    Bednarz Daniel (?), Drelicharz Łukasz (LKS Niwka), Wardzała Marcin (LKS Niwka), Berezowski Sebastian (LKS Niwka)
    Odchodzą
    Mucha Filip (?), Budzik Marcin (?), Srebro Kamil (?), Wierzbicki Krystian (?), Buras Mateusz (?), Budzik Mariusz (?), Siedlik Michał (?), Krupa Marek (?), Frączek Maciej (?), Żurowski Bartłomiej (?), Stach Grzegorz (Sokół Wałki)
  • KS Tarnowiec

    KS Tarnowiec

    Przychodzą
    Włodek Sebastian (Alfa Siedliska), Kowalski Marcin (?), Szatko Dariusz (?), Tybor Łukasz (?), Wojtarowicz Paweł (?), Lis Marek (LKS Niwka)
    Odchodzą
    Kilian Mariusz (?), Boruch Paweł (?)
  • LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów

    LKS II Wierzchosławice-Ostrów

    Przychodzą
    Radliński Jacek (Błękitni 1947 Tarnów), Zaranek Daniel (Błękitni 1947 Tarnów), Bogusz Bartłomiej (?), Niedojadło Adrian (?), Nosek Jakub (?), Gacek Tomasz (?), Lech Jakub (?), Baran Kamil (?), Bogusz Przemysław (?), Brożek Sebastian (?), Bujak Tomasz (?), Cygal Kamil (?), Dybaś Dawid (?), Gibała Miłosz (?), Jasiński Szczepan (?), Jewuła Maciej (?), Karpiel Tymoteusz (?), Kazimierski Łukasz (?), Kosiaty Piotr (?), Kowal Bartłomiej (?), Krzos Dawid (?), Lech Karol (?), Maciąg Adrian (?), Malinowski Mateusz (?), Moneta Jakub (?), Nachel Sebastian (?), Nosal Szymon (?), Nosek Rafał (?), Piestrzyński Krzysztof (?), Piwowar Krzysztof (?), Rogóż Hubert (?), Skowroński Kacper (?), Skóra Jakub (?), Solak Jakub (?), Stawarz Tomasz (?), Stefański Sebastian (?), Sucharski Wojciech (?), Szwed Adrian (?), Tryba Filip (?), Włodek Jakub (?), Woźniak Przemysław (?), Zmikły Paweł (?), Frąc Bartłomiej (Polan Żabno)
  • LKS Niwka

    LKS Niwka

    Przychodzą
    Skowron Łukasz (Dunajec Konary), Talanda Marcin (Dunajec Konary), Talanda Franciszek (Dunajec Konary), Lorkiewicz Gabriel (?), Turek Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kwiecień Piotr (Gosłavia Gosławice), Drelicharz Łukasz (KS Łękawica), Wardzała Marcin (KS Łękawica), Berezowski Sebastian (KS Łękawica), Lis Marek (KS Tarnowiec), Rzepecki Janusz (?), Kozioł Mirosław (?), Kuczek Janusz (?), Majcher Szymon (?), Gacoń Mateusz (?), Mazur Kamil (?), Niemiec Janusz (?), Mękarski Norbert (?), Boryczko Kacper (?), Bujak Adrian (?), Wózek Michał (?), Boryczka Dominik (?), Kukułka Daniel (?), Skowroński Marcin (?), Bieś Kamil (?), Lisiak Jakub (?)
  • LKS Rudka Bobrowniki Komorów

    LKS Rudka Bobrowniki Komorów

    Przychodzą
    Kabat Grzegorz (Dunajec Mikołajowice), Rogóż Bartłomiej (Gosłavia Gosławice), Baran Jakub (?), Baran Marcin (?), Bartnik Bartosz (?), Bodziuch Michał (?), Bryl Michał (?), Bysiek Piotr (?), Cich Damian (?), Cich Marcin (?), Cich Bartosz (?), Fudalej Piotr (?), Fudalej Mateusz (?), Kabat Konrad (?), Kamiński Paweł (?), Karaś Jakub (?), Kądziołka Tomasz (?), Lech Rafał (?), Magiera Ernest (?), Miśtak Adrian (?), Molczyk Łukasz (?), Mrzygłód Mateusz (?), Muniga Jakub (?), Olszówka Grzegorz (?), Padło Piotr (?), Płanik Jakub (?), Płanik Grzegorz (?), Pochroń Tobiasz (?), Radlinski Dawid (?), Radliński Robert (?), Rzymek Filip (?), Sacha Michał (?), Seremet Tomasz (?), Seremet Sławomir (?), Smoleń Patryk (?), Turek Marcin (?), Usarz Jakub (?), Węgrzyn Łukasz (?)
  • LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski

    LKS Rzepiennik Strzyżewski

    Przychodzą
    Bryt Sebastian (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Roman Mateusz (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Serafin Mateusz (?), Martyka Dariusz (?), Kucharczyk Damian (Moszczanka Moszczenica), Gierałt Łukasz (Pogórze Pleśna)
    Odchodzą
    Deś Marcin (Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice), Ruchwa Michał (?), Wojtanowski Stanisław (?), Wilga Paweł (?), Ptak Patryk (?), Solarz Piotr (?), Popiela Tomasz (?), Popiela Łukasz (?), Cudek Paweł (Pychowianka Kraków)
  • Liwocz Szerzyny

    Liwocz Szerzyny

    Przychodzą
    Bochenek Jakub (?), Chwistek Adrian (?), Cypryński Patryk (?), Filak Kamil (?), Filipak Bartosz (?), Gąsior Rafał (?), Jasiczek Paweł (?), Jędrzejewski Tomasz (?), Juda Sebastian (?), Kabaj Jakub (?), Kozioł Kacper (?), Kubacki Krystian (?), Niegos Łukasz (?), Pancerz Adrian (?), Sokulski Szymon (?), Stasiowski Ireneusz (?), Szutkowski Bartłomiej (?), Świędrych Daniel (?), Wójcik Mateusz (?), Wójcik Dawid (?), Zyguła Patryk (?), Żyguła Marcin (?), Flis Oktawian (Sparta Osobnica)
  • Radar Łętowice

    Radar Łętowice

    Przychodzą
    Padło Wojciech (Cezar Kępa Bogumiłowicka), Atamańczuk Jan (?), Bubisz Damian (?), Bulaga Marcin (?), Curyło Kamil (?), Drelicharz Marcin (?), Hudyma Łukasz (?), Kamiński Paweł (?), Kopacz Adrian (?), Lesiak Paweł (?), Molecki Tomasz (?), Molecki Mateusz (?), Niedojadło Maciej (?), Pezda Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Duda Dariusz (Błękitni 1947 Tarnów), Stawarz Rafał (Gosłavia Gosławice), Zych Dawid (Łukovia Łukowa)
  • Sokół Wałki

    Sokół Wałki

    Przychodzą
    Stach Grzegorz (KS Łękawica), Hanusiak Gabriel (LKS Ładna), Sitko Marcin (Pogoria Pogórska Wola), Sokołowski Łukasz (?), Starostka Sebastian (?), Janas Paweł (?), Chrupek Tomasz (?), Ciochoń Mateusz (?), Klęk Kamil (?), Korus Wojciech (?), Kulesa Amadeusz (?), Madej Piotr (?), Madej Sebastian (?), Maniawski Kamil (?), Masło Mateusz (?), Masło Tomasz (?), Nytko Konrad (?), Nytko Dawid (?), Petrzak Grzegorz (?), Prędota Bartosz (?), Sitko Tomasz (?), Stach Bartosz (?), Stach Mariusz (?), Taraszka Jarosław (?), Trzop Mariusz (?), Tutaj Wojciech (?), Wapiennik Jarosław (?), Wilk Damian (?), Zabawa Kamil (?), Zając Krystian (?), Solak Andrzej (?)
  • Zryw Wielka Wieś

    Zryw Wielka Wieś

    Przychodzą
    Burnóg Kamil (Olimpia Wojnicz), Chruściel Jakub (Pogórze Pleśna), Stypka Norbert (?), Jagieło Klaudiusz (?), Pach Konrad (?), Strojny Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Lesiak Krzysztof (?), Golonka Kamil (?)