Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Borkowianka Borek

    Borkowianka Borek

    Przychodzą
    Bednarz Krzysztof (Błękitni Krzeczów), Kubala Piotr (Błękitni Krzeczów), Paruch Kacper (Błękitni Krzeczów), Baran Kamil (?), Faryński Remigiusz (?), Skrzypek Kamil (?), Domagała Sebastian (?), Bednarz Mariusz (?), Bednarz Grzegorz (?), Bednarz Jacek (?), Bednarz Marian (?), Jacak Mariusz (?), Kłóś Sebastian (?), Kłuś Bartłomiej (?), Konieczny Mariusz (?), Malarek Łukasz (?), Patyk Daniel (?), Piotrowski Filip (?), Rudnik Damian (?), Schoebesberger Sławomir (?), Szydłowski Daniel (?), Wilk Marek (?), Korbecki Adrian (Korona Niedzieliska), Kmieć Adam (Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski), Rachwał Tomasz (Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski)
  • Gryf Chronów

    Gryf Chronów

    Przychodzą
    Szczeciński Robert (Czarni Kobyle), Topka Janusz (Czarni Kobyle), Żak Łukasz (Czarni Kobyle), Bachula Wojciech (?), Kocyk Kamil (?), Krajewski Mateusz (?), Tomaszewski Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Możdżeń Patryk (?), Batko Dawid (?), Majewski Bogdan (?), Stec Krystian (LKS Uszew)
  • KR Jodłówka

    KR Jodłówka

    Przychodzą
    Biernat Krzysztof (?), Górski Karol (?), Wojtoń Kornel (?), Baniak Adrian (?), Budziaszek Andrzej (?), Daniec Jakub (?), Gadula Jan (?), Kica Sebastian (?), Kica Patryk (?), Kica Dariusz (?), Kica Paweł (?), Kołodziej Krzysztof (?), Kopacz Łukasz (?), Kubala Piotr (?), Kurek Maciej (?), Nosal Bartłomiej (?), Nowak Sebastian (?), Nowicki Hubert (?), Ochoński Bartosz (?), Pawłowski Kamil (?), Pukrop Piotr (?), Rynduch Tomasz (?), Sztuchlik Marcin (?), Wąsik Krzysztof (?), Schoebesberger Rafał (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów)
  • Korona Brzeźnica

    Korona Brzeźnica

    Przychodzą
    Filipek Dawid (?), Gnutek Mateusz (?)
  • Nieszkowianka Nieszkowice Małe

    Nieszkowianka Nieszkowice Małe

    Przychodzą
    Rybka Mateusz (?), Strzałka Maciej (?), Bobak Artur (?), Bochenek Wojciech (?), Broszkiewicz Maciej (?), Broszkiewicz Bartosz (?), Chmielek Mateusz (?), Kasiński Daniel (?), Kasiński Kamil (?), Kleszcz Grzegorz (?), Kostuch Damian (?), Kowalski Patryk (?), Książek Artur (?), Kuchno Piotr (?), Kurczych Tomasz (?), Lech Paweł (?), Lech Mateusz (?), Łach Jacek (?), Matus Krzysztof (?), Michniak Adam (?), Nowak Sławomir (?), Nowak Paweł (?), Pazera Krzysztof (?), Pilch Tomasz (?), Podgórski Jacek (?), Podgórski Jacek (?), Przygoda Paweł (?), Rajca Kamil (?), Sądel Maksymilian (?), Smoter Jakub (?), Stożek Michał (?), Świętek Michał (?), Cichoń Wojciech (Piast Łapanów)
  • Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski

    Ostrowianka Ostrów Królewski

    Przychodzą
    Czarnota Michał (?), Słonina Radosław (?), Strzyż Artur (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kmieć Adam (Borkowianka Borek), Rachwał Tomasz (Borkowianka Borek), Adamczyk Maciej (?)
  • Promień Mikluszowice

    Promień Mikluszowice

    Przychodzą
    Filipek Mateusz (Czarni Kobyle), Młynarz Przemysław (Górnik Siedlec), Puka Michał (Górnik Siedlec), Gawłowicz Grzegorz (Orzeł Cikowice), Buczak Przemysław (?), Data Dawid (?), Data Krystian (?), Gawłowicz Paweł (?), Grzybacz Mikołaj (?), Józefat Damian (?), Kaczmarczyk Marcin (?), Mazurek Filip (?), Morajka Kornel (?), Olipra Mateusz (?), Pałkowski Daniel (?), Pieniądz Tomasz (?), Puzia Paweł (?), Smoleń Jakub (?), Szydłowski Darian (?), Szydłowski Kamil (?), Szydłowski Krystian (?), Więcek Bartosz (?), Zaremba Mateusz (?), Zawadzki Oskar (?), Bieniek Kacper (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów), Dziadowiec Konrad (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów)
  • Raba II Książnice

    Raba II Książnice

    Przychodzą
    Golec Dariusz (Górnik Siedlec), Krysa Michał (?), Wiej Krzysztof (?), Zięba Adrian (?), Cefal Łukasz (?), Filipek Łukasz (?), Klejdysz Kamil (?), Kuk Arkadiusz (?), Kuras Jakub (?), Majka Łukasz (?), Owsianka Krzysztof (?), Stachel Piotr (?), Ślusarczyk Dawid (?), Tabor Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ponisz Kamil (?), Tabor Patryk (?), Rudzki Krystian (?), Czerwiński Piotr (Raba Książnice), Czesak Łukasz (Raba Książnice), Leśniak Tomasz (Zieloni II Niegowić)
  • Wisła Grobla

    Wisła Grobla

    Przychodzą
    Zawartka Mateusz (?), Jasonek Adrian (?), Machaj Karol (?), Madej Tomasz (?), Nosal Sylwester (?), Porębski Wojciech (?), Wągroda Filip (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sarara Łukasz (Raba Niedary), Kurczab Piotr (Szreniawa Koszyce), Siudak Patryk (?), Siudak Bartłomiej (?), Imiołek Sebastian (?), Fularski Damian (?), Nowak Jakub (?)
  • Zryw Królówka

    Zryw Królówka

    Przychodzą
    Łącki Michał (Naprzód Sobolów)
    Odchodzą
    Łącki Krystian (?), Dudek Michał (?), Płachta Mateusz (?), Zym Dominik (?)
  • Żubr Gawłówek

    Żubr Gawłówek

    Przychodzą
    Aksamit Bartłomiej (?), Bartyzel Damian (?), Brydniak Bartłomiej (?), Budzyn Paweł (?), Buras Patryk (?), Czubek Łukasz (?), Dudek Piotr (?), Guban Tomasz (?), Guban Kacper (?), Guban Krystian (?), Kaźmierczak Mateusz (?), Korbecki Marcin (?), Kowalski Przemysław (?), Kowalski Jarosław (?), Kuczek Patryk (?), Kuliński Robert (?), Kumor Tomasz (?), Kurek Grzegorz (?), Kurek Mateusz (?), Kurek Adrian (?), Machaj Łukasz (?), Małecki Adam (?), Migas Krzysztof (?), Pacura Rafał (?), Pacura Maciej (?), Piekuś Mateusz (?), Rzucidło Maciej (?), Szczygieł Jarosław (?), Tomala Tomasz (?), Twardowski Przemysław (?), Uchwat Rafał (?), Zdziarski Radosław (?)