Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Chełm Stryszów

    Chełm Stryszów

    Przychodzą
    Krynicki Jonasz (?), Krzeszowiak Mateusz (?), Pękala Dawid (?), Jaworski Marcin (Jubilat Izdebnik), Pękala Dawid (Spartak Skawce), Worytko Bartłomiej (Żarek Stronie)
    Odchodzą
    Błachut Mirosław (?), Kurek Damian (?), Worytko Paweł (?), Kwartnik Łukasz (?), Pawłowski Marcin (Iskra Klecza Dolna)
  • Dąb Sidzina

    Dąb Sidzina

    Przychodzą
    Binkuś Jakub (?), Chorąży Robert (?), Fidelus Michał (?), Kostka Mariusz (?), Maciaszek Łukasz (?), Mazur Artur (?), Rączka Tomasz (?), Ryś Krzysztof (?), Sala Mateusz (?), Stramek Robert (?), Torba Dariusz (?), Trzop Dominik (?), Trzop Paweł (?), Kaczmarczyk Tomasz (Naroże Juszczyn), Zawiła Mariusz (Tarnawianka Tarnawa)
    Odchodzą
    Kolaniak Łukasz (?), Handzel Adrian (?), Palowski Marcn (?), Lipa Michał (?), Kulka Mateusz (?), Chorąży Szymon (?), Malada Jacek (?), Radoń Mateusz (?), Wójcik Dominik (?)
  • Grom Grzechynia

    Grom Grzechynia

    Przychodzą
    Białończyk Piotr (?), Surmiak Paweł (?), Zielonka Rafał (?), Bryndza Klaudiusz (?), Polak Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Urbański Wojciech (?), Zguda Dawid (?), Kaczmarczyk Sylwester (?), Nitoń Łukasz (?), Stopka Marek (?), Cygan Michał (?), Chłapek Krzysztof (?), Kudzia Kamil (?), Groń Adrian (?), Gruszeczka Konrad (?), Czubin Tomasz (Halniak Maków Podhalański), Iciek Daniel (Jałowiec Stryszawa)
  • Huragan Skawica

    Huragan Skawica

    Przychodzą
    Wojtyczko Marcin (?), Wójcik Michał (?), Mazur Mateusz (?), Buba Marek (?), Dyrcz Łukasz (?), Dyrcz Mateusz (?), Fujak Robert (?), Gasek Krzysztof (?), Gasek Paweł (?), Gigoń Kamil (?), Janik Dawid (?), Kawulak Sławomir (?), Kowalczyk Sławomir (?), Kozina Sebastian (?), Kudzia Krzysztof (?), Kudzia Andrzej (?), Malik Mateusz (?), Marek Krzysztof (?), Marek Daniel (?), Matyja Mateusz (?), Ogorzałek Przemysław (?), Ogorzałek Ireneusz (?), Pacyga Tomasz (?), Pacyga Marek (?), Pacyga Michał (?), Pacyga Mariusz (?), Pacyga Mirosław (?), Pacyga Wojciech (?), Pacyga Sławomir (?), Pacyga Bartłomiej (?), Snochowski Majkel (?), Sumera Dawid (?), Szafraniec Wojciech (?), Wojtyczko Marcin (?), Wojtyczko Kamil (?), Zemlik Dominik (?), Żywczak Tomasz (?)
  • Iskra Klecza Dolna

    Iskra Klecza Dolna

    Przychodzą
    Janicki Grzegorz (Amator Babica), Pawłowski Marcin (Chełm Stryszów), Słupski Jakub (Dalin Myślenice), Bogacz Dawid (?), Brózda Dariusz (?), Bryndza Michał (?), Bucki Bartłomiej (?), Byrski Kacper (?), Cholewa Konrad (?), Faber Paweł (?), Fiołek Patryk (?), Jarosz Kamil (?), Jurkowski Konrad (?), Kleszcz Patryk (?), Kleszcz Marek (?), Korzeniowski Rafał (?), Kwiatek Konrad (?), Maciusiak Michał (?), Matlak Paweł (?), Niewidok Filip (?), Sarapata Patryk (?), Stopa Stanisław (?), Stopa Łukasz (?), Warchał Kacper (?), Woźnicki Jakub (?), Wróbel Adrian (?), Bogacz Mateusz (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Balon Damian (Skawa Jaroszowice), Błachut Sebastian (Skawa Jaroszowice), Węgiel Eryk (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
  • Jubilat Izdebnik

    Jubilat Izdebnik

    Przychodzą
    Piątek Michał (?), Kania Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jaworski Marcin (Chełm Stryszów), Szuba Bartek (Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia), Knap Rafał (?), Wierzbiński Łukasz (?), Rapacz Robert (?), Śliwa Dariusz (?), Wierzbiński Piotr (?), Pająk Szymon (?), Gawor Brajan (?)
  • KS Bystra (k. Wadowic)

    KS Bystra (k. Wadowic)

    Przychodzą
    Kołodziejczyk Rafał (?), Oleksa Mateusz (?), Pastwa Paweł (?), Szklany Michał (?), Bąk Krzysztof (?), Hojdas Dawid (?), Radoń Damian (?), Rak Łukasz (?), Hanusiak Sławomir (?), Kudzia Dawid (?), Kulka Igor (?), Skupień Mateusz (?), Wróbel Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ciapała Dariusz (?), Maciaszek Łukasz (?), Kulka Jakub (?), Szklany Paweł (?), Gałka Adrian (?), Chorąży Patryk (?), Bala Mateusz (?), Targosz Piotr (?), Lipa Przemysław (?), Bednarz Hubert (?), Rzeszótko Marcin (Świt Osielec)
  • Lachy Lachowice

    Lachy Lachowice

    Przychodzą
    Cieślak Miłosz (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Bania Szymon (?), Bogacz Mateusz (?), Kubielas Tomasz (?), Kubieniec Michał (?), Skubel Szymon (?), Spyrka Mateusz (?), Wątroba Krzysztof (?), Pietrzak Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Juryta Mateusz (?), Kachel Tomasz (?), Wiktorowicz Dawid (?), Sroka Michał (?), Saletnik Szymon (?), Murzyn Tomasz (?), Stachnik Szymon (?)
  • Leńczanka Leńcze

    Leńczanka Leńcze

    Przychodzą
    Chrzanowski Alan (?), M'bodj Ismailla (Nadwiślan Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Maliszewski Konrad (?), Bażela Marcin (?), Syrek Łukasz (?), Pacułt Adrian (?), Bularz Dominik (?), Monica Mirosław (?), Karaś Dawid (?), Syrek Grzegorz (?), Palacz Mateusz (?), Dobisz Łukasz (Żarek Barwałd Górny)
  • Skawa Jaroszowice

    Skawa Jaroszowice

    Przychodzą
    Błachowski Nikodem (?), Opaliński Rafał (?), Włosak Jakub (?), Kleszcz Robert (?), Maciusiak Wojciech (?), Błoniarz Tomasz (?), Tyl Karol (?), Pietrzak Michał (Skawa Wadowice), Kokoszka Maciej (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
    Odchodzą
    Balon Damian (Iskra Klecza Dolna), Błachut Sebastian (Iskra Klecza Dolna), Ramęda Michał (LKS Głębowice), Szafran Dawid (?), Kaczor Kamil (?), Cholewa Szymon (?), Żwirkowski Dawid (?), Galas Wojciech (Żarek Barwałd Górny)
  • Spartak Skawce

    Spartak Skawce

    Przychodzą
    Biela Wiktor (?), Bielarz Kamil (Spartak Skawce), Bubiak Mateusz (Spartak Skawce), Dyduch Radosław (Spartak Skawce), Fortuna Szymon (?), Harańczyk Kacper (?), Homel Dawid (?), Huber Piotr (?), Kołata Józef (?), Krupa Łukasz (?), Krupa Maciej (?), Lenart Tymoteusz (?), Leśniak Jacek (?), Łach Stanisław (?), Łach Jan (?), Markuś Dawid (?), Mosór Mikołaj (?), Pieczara Łukasz (?), Pławny Michał (?), Rozum Tomasz (?), Stachoń Michał (?), Stróżak Michał (Spartak Skawce), Świerkosz Maciej (Spartak Skawce), Tłok Sebastian (?), Warchoł Michał (?), Zajda Łukasz (?), Zalewski Maksymilian (?), Żmudka Piotr (?), Ficek Wojciech (Żuraw Krzeszów), Talaga Michał (Żuraw Krzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Sumera Dawid (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Pękala Dawid (Chełm Stryszów), Bielarz Kamil (Spartak Skawce), Bubiak Mateusz (Spartak Skawce), Dyduch Radosław (Spartak Skawce), Stróżak Michał (Spartak Skawce), Świerkosz Maciej (Spartak Skawce), Kadela Wojciech (?), Smolik Mikołaj (?), Szwed Szymon (?), Starowicz Paweł (?), Żaczek Maciej (?), Gaździcki Patryk (Tarnawianka Tarnawa)
  • Strzelec Budzów

    Strzelec Budzów

    Przychodzą
    Burliga Patryk (?), Pakuła Mikołaj (?), Śpiewla Karol (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nosal Norbert (?), Iskra Tadeusz (?), Reciak Łukasz (?), Wicherek Patryk (?), Łuczak Łukasz (?), Chromy Krystian (?), Łuczak Łukasz (?), Hejny Marcin (?), Pawlica Wojciech (?), Klimowski Andrzej (?), Rzadek Michał (?), Sapoń Paweł (?), Sergiel Tomasz (?), Zegan Mateusz (?), Krzystań Szymon (?), Trzop Krzysztof (?), Chromy Piotr (?), Krzanowski Konrad (?), Brych Marcin (?), Pakuła Radosław (?), Mirocha Adrian (?), Parszywka Mateusz (?), Maślanka Bartłomiej (?), Kiełbus Paweł (?), Pęcek Jakub (?)
  • Tarnawianka Tarnawa

    Tarnawianka Tarnawa

    Przychodzą
    Kotlarczyk Przemysław (Jałowiec Stryszawa), Klimowski Dawid (Naroże Juszczyn), Gaździcki Patryk (Spartak Skawce), Strzelecki Patrycjusz (?), Grabowski Jarosław (?), Huber Mateusz (?), Basiura Jarosław (?), Biel Marek (?), Bury Bartłomiej (?), Drapa Piotr (?), Elżbieciak Artur (?), Gach Paweł (?), Gach Mariusz (?), Gołuszka Paweł (?), Klimasara Kordian (?), Madej Łukasz (?), Madejczyk Marek (Tarnawianka Tarnawa), Miś Łukasz (?), Nosal Jakub (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Pęczek Maciej (?), Rybak Grzegorz (?), Sitarz Łukasz (?), Sitarz Dawid (?), Talaga Adrian (?), Zawiła Dawid (?), Żmuda Paweł (?), Żurek Piotr (?), Łuczak Józef (Żuraw Krzeszów)
    Odchodzą
    Zawiła Mariusz (Dąb Sidzina), Madejczyk Marek (Tarnawianka Tarnawa)
  • Żarek Stronie

    Żarek Stronie

    Przychodzą
    Rak Kazimierz (?), Stawowy Patryk (?), Leńczowski Kacper (?), Śpiewla Radosław (?), Pindel Mateusz (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Odrowąż Maciej (?), Opyrchał Mariusz (?), Śpiewla Tomasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Młynarczyk Sebastian (Cedron Brody), Stanek Wiktor (Cedron Brody), Worytko Bartłomiej (Chełm Stryszów), Stawowy Jakub (Korona Skawinki), Czaicki Damian (Żarek Barwałd Górny), Zapalski Dawid (?), Wyka Jakub (?), Spólnik Jakub (?), Rusin Michał (?)