Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Amator Babica

    Amator Babica

    Przychodzą
    Grzesiek Piotr (?), Bylica Kamil (?), Dziewiński Grzegorz (?), Dzik Łukasz (?), Jankowicz Adrian (?), Orgal Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grochal Krzysztof (?), Pająk Jakub (?), Pająk Wojciech (?), Sarnecki Arkadiusz (?), Janicki Grzegorz (Iskra Klecza Dolna), Faber Nikodem (Relaks Wysoka), Grzywa Damian (Relaks Wysoka), Pasterak Dawid (Relaks Wysoka), Sarapata Daniel (Relaks Wysoka), Kołodziejczyk Mirosław (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
  • Borowik Bachowice

    Borowik Bachowice

    Przychodzą
    Kolasa Mateusz (?), Gniadek Paweł (Victoria Półwieś)
    Odchodzą
    Dębski Krzysztof (?), Maj Szymon (?), Przystał Paweł (?), Kawończyk Grzegorz (?), Kajfasz Damian (Skawa Podolsze)
  • Cedron Brody

    Cedron Brody

    Przychodzą
    Balonek Kamil (?), Boro Dawid (?), Giełdoń Paweł (?), Gierek Szymon (Cedron Brody), Gonek Arkadiusz (?), Jabcoń Kamil (?), Jantas Michał (?), Jurek Łukasz (Cedron Brody), Kasiarz Konrad (?), Kopacz Kamil (?), Kruk Piotr (?), Kurowski Filip (?), Kurowski Arkadiusz (?), Madej Miłosz (?), Mirocha Jakub (?), Mirocha Eryk (?), Moskwa Maciej (?), Palmowski Tomasz (?), Pasternak Aleksander (?), Płaczek Sebastian (?), Pułka Waldemar (?), Róg Krystian (?), Tomera Daniel (?), Wątor Marcin (?), Wyka Piotr (?), Zawiła Kamil (?), Ziemla Mateusz (?), Młynarczyk Sebastian (Żarek Stronie), Stanek Wiktor (Żarek Stronie)
    Odchodzą
    Gierek Szymon (Cedron Brody), Jurek Łukasz (Cedron Brody)
  • Dąb Tomice

    Dąb Tomice

    Przychodzą
    Graca Bartosz (?), Kotowicz Michał (?), Majtyka Piotr (?), Pacułt Adrian (?), Pytlowski Zbigniew (?), Sabuda Bartłomiej (?), Skoczylas Arkadiusz (?), Zybek Sebastian (?), Wojnar Dawid (Orzeł Radocza), Kalamus Patryk (Skawa Wadowice)
    Odchodzą
    Pawlik Daniel (?), Wiliński Grzegorz (?), Kamiński Bartosz (?), Kaźmierczak Konrad (?), Chrapek Karol (?), Rajda Konrad (?), Piekarczyk Patryk (?), Kasprzak Jan (?), Hareńczyk Tomasz (?), Smaza Dawid (?), Łubik Jakub (?), Meres Przemysław (?), Brożek Patryk (?), Paluchowski Kacper (?), Talar Grzegorz (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Góra Marceli (Olimpia Chocznia), Wiktor Paweł (Skawa Wadowice), Landowski Andrzej (Wikliniarz Woźniki)
  • Gród Grodzisko

    Gród Grodzisko

    Przychodzą
    Cichoń Bartosz (?), Dębski Adam (?), Janas Mateusz (?), Toporek Krzysztof (?), Stanaszek Rafał (Sokół Frydrychowice)
    Odchodzą
    Filipowicz Grzegorz (?), Szlęzak Kacper (?), Matusyk Marcin (?), Rospond Michał (?), Folga Kamil (?), Kajfasz Dominik (Skawa Podolsze), Żyłka Jakub (Sokół Frydrychowice)
  • Gronie Zagórnik

    Gronie Zagórnik

    Przychodzą
    Bagiński Kamil (?), Bagiński Kacper (?), Bizoń Damian (?), Kraus Robert (?), Miroski Dawid (?), Szostak Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łysoń Dariusz (?), Szlagor Gabriel (?), Lachendro Wojciech (?), Michalak Krzysztof (?), Matusiak Paweł (?), Wcisło Łukasz (?), Bizoń Piotr (?), Jodłowski Kamil (?), Fraś Arkadiusz (?), Skrzypiec Krzysztof (?), Bizoń Krzysztof (?), Lechowicz Tomasz (LKS Bulowice)
  • Olimpia Chocznia

    Olimpia Chocznia

    Przychodzą
    Grondalczyk Patryk (Astra Spytkowice), Góra Marceli (Dąb Tomice), Słaboń Łukasz (Fitball Szklary), Leśnik Paweł (?), Ryczko Grzegorz (?), Spisak Mateusz (?), Biskup Konrad (?), Gzela Dawid (?), Smolec Norbert (?), Szostek Szymon (?), Praciak Bartosz (Unia Oświęcim)
    Odchodzą
    Wysogląd Kamil (?), Wójs Dawid (?), Jarek Dawid (?), Świątek Karol (?), Góra Nikodem (?), Pieczara Filip (?), Staroń Dominik (?), Szostek Krystian (?), Danek Kacper (Orzeł Radocza), Gzela Jakub (Orzeł Radocza), Kubarski Jan (Żarek Barwałd Górny), Spytkowski Bartosz (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Przełęcz Kossowa

    Przełęcz Kossowa

    Przychodzą
    Tyrała Rafał (Pozowianka Pozowice), Bolech Gabriel (?), Kosowski Patryk (?), Kurkowski Sebastian (?), Nowak Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bujak Dawid (?), Makowski Mikołaj (?), Sikora Bartosz (?), Mędrysa Arkadiusz (?), Grochal Paweł (?), Wawro Marcin (?), Pituła Karol (?), Bednarz Kamil (Sokół Chrząstowice), Kutermak Adam (Tęcza Piekary)
  • Relaks Wysoka

    Relaks Wysoka

    Przychodzą
    Faber Nikodem (Amator Babica), Grzywa Damian (Amator Babica), Pasterak Dawid (Amator Babica), Sarapata Daniel (Amator Babica), Pyrek Marek (?), Kwiatek Marcin (?), Badan Michał (?), Balak Wojciech (?), Dziedzic Eryk (?), Fiołek Dawid (?), Gałuszka Damian (?), Garlej Jakub (?), Jeziorski Jakub (?), Kawiak Adrian (?), Koczot Łukasz (?), Madejski Dariusz (?), Madoń Marek (?), Morawa Kamil (?), Nicieja Marcjan (?), Rzepka Aleksander (?), Sarapata Łukasz (?), Sarapata Dawid (?), Sumera Piotr (?), Wodniak Łukasz (?), Rapacki Łukasz (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Sokół Chrząstowice

    Sokół Chrząstowice

    Przychodzą
    Kita Patryk (Astra Spytkowice), Bednarz Kamil (Przełęcz Kossowa), Cichoń Aleksander (?), Pytel Michał (?), Gonciarski Krzysztof (Sokół Przytkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Cichoń Daniel (Skawa Witanowice), Czuba Marcin (Skawa Witanowice), Śliz Dawid (?), Kawa Jakub (?), Wyroba Piotr (?), Meres Adrian (Wisła Łączany)
  • Wikliniarz Woźniki

    Wikliniarz Woźniki

    Przychodzą
    Landowski Andrzej (Dąb Tomice), Gieras Patryk (LKS Głębowice), Wądrzyk Miłosz (Orzeł Ryczów), Matyjasik Piotr (?), Ryszawy Wojciech (?), Wiktor Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Wiktor Szymon (Skawa Wadowice), Jabłoński Damian (Skawa Witanowice), Pytel Mateusz (?), Płoskonka Rafał (?), Jochymek Marcin (?), Klimeczko Kamil (?), Chowaniak Sebastian (?), Chowaniak Szymon (?), Malczyk Sławomir (?), Bylica Tomasz (?), Gondek Jakub (?), Czarny Nikodem (?), Witek Dominik (?), Nowak Jacek (?), Wiecheć Wojciech (?), Nowak Radosław (?)
  • Żarek Barwałd Górny

    Żarek Barwałd Górny

    Przychodzą
    Dobisz Łukasz (Leńczanka Leńcze), Kubarski Jan (Olimpia Chocznia), Stanisławczyk Adrian (Płomień Sosnowice), Galas Wojciech (Skawa Jaroszowice), Bartoszek Dawid (?), Błachut Marcin (?), Bucki Piotr (?), Bucki Rafał (?), Bucki Paweł (?), Chrapla Norbert (?), Filek Piotr (?), Filek Tomasz (?), Giełdoń Dariusz (?), Godula Adrian (?), Janicki Kamil (?), Kapłon Filip (?), Karcz Karol (?), Kopacz Marcin (?), Korzeniowski Mateusz (?), Łęźniak Konrad (?), Maciusiak Mirosław (?), Mucha Piotr (?), Odrobina Mateusz (?), Oleksy Patryk (?), Palenica Dawid (?), Różycki Daniel (?), Trzos Tadeusz (?), Wilk Paweł (?), Wypiór Stanisław (?), Zawiła Daniel (?), Zawiła Patryk (?), Czaicki Damian (Żarek Stronie)
  • Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)

    Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)

    Przychodzą
    Romek Arkadiusz (Łysa Góra Zawadka), Spytkowski Bartosz (Olimpia Chocznia), Paździor Krzysztof (Orzeł Radocza), Konefał Łukasz (Orzeł Witkowice), Augustyniak Kamil (?), Zychowicz Marek (?), Gadocha Tomasz (?), Iwański Mateusz (?), Nowak Waldemar (?), Pławny Jakub (?), Szymonek Robert (?), Załuski Mateusz (?), Basista Adrian (?), Bober Olaf (?), Ciepły Bartłomiej (?), Daniel Rafał (?), Furdzik Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kania Zbigniew (Olimpia Zebrzydowice), Rapacki Łukasz (Relaks Wysoka), Kokoszka Maciej (Skawa Jaroszowice), Gaudyn Michał (Skawa Wadowice), Gaudyn Piotr (Sokół Przytkowice), Mamcarczyk Mateusz (Wisła Łączany), Kateryniak Roman (?), Nowak Artur (?), Caputa Oskar (?), Zguda Paweł (?), Kaczmarczyk Kamil (?), Porzycki Łukasz (?), Augustyniak Kamil (?), Smoliński Michał (?), Sienkiewicz Kamil (?)
  • Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina

    Znicz Sułkowice Bolęcina

    Przychodzą
    Wojewodzic Paweł (?), Baranowski Andrzej (?), Bryzek Łukasz (?), Cibor Piotr (?), Gasidło Marian (?), Grzesiewicz Jakub (?), Jamróz Maciej (?), Kierczak Włodzimierz (?), Kurzyniec Michał (?), Łysoń Tomasz (?), Łysoń Kamil (?), Łysoń Seweryn (?), Łysoń Tomasz (?), Matusiak Alan (?), Mizera Rafał (?), Ogiegło Arkadiusz (?), Ogiegło Mateusz (?), Skowron Grzegorz (?), Sobita Konrad (?), Socała Łukasz (?), Sordyl Piotr (?), Strzeżoń Grzegorz (?), Targosz Dawid (?), Wandzel Szymon (?), Wiktor Łukasz (?)