Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Batory Wola Batorska

    Batory Wola Batorska

    Przychodzą
    Gorycki Grzegorz (?), Michalik Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Perdał Paweł (?), Perdał Piotr (?), Rogowski Grzegorz (?), Sowiński Konrad (?), Jakuszewski Kamil (?), Gawlik Dominik (?), Świerczyński Błażej (?), Prochwicz Bartłomiej (Iskra Zakrzów)
  • Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

    Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

    Przychodzą
    Gapis Mateusz (Czarni II Staniątki), Bocim Mateusz (Czarni II Staniątki), Tiron Heorhii (?), Łysek Maciej (?), Bajak Jakub (?), Bielecki Filip (?), Kłos Kamil (?), Lasek Łukasz (?), Pudełko Jakub (?), Ziętarski Michał (?), Mleko Arkadiusz (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Kaleta Robert (Contra II Sułków), Proszek Tomasz (?), Maderak Maciej (?), Szewczyk Dawid (?), Zaleński Kacper (?), Kucharczyk Mateusz (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko)
  • Gdovia II Gdów

    Gdovia II Gdów

    Przychodzą
    Szczepański Bartosz (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Chwajoł Bruno (?), Kaleta Kamil (?), Kominiak Jakub (?), Kulma Grzegorz (?), Marosz Maciej (?), Noga Jakub (?), Nowak Szymon (?), Rozwadowski Marcel (?), Stawarz Mateusz (?), Tyrański Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Budyn Krystian (Gdovia Gdów), Kasprzyk Konrad (?), Głowacki Filip (?), Łapczyński Adrian (?), Tuleja Michał (?), Misior Przemysław (?), Kapusta Piotr (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Radwański Mateusz (Zieloni II Niegowić)
  • Górnik II Wieliczka

    Górnik II Wieliczka

    Przychodzą
    Fundament Grzegorz (Clepardia Kraków), Rudzik Szymon (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Kurzawiński Kamil (?), Morawski Nikodem (?), Adamski Jakub (?), Chodźko Tymoteusz (?), Downar-zapolski Jakub (?), Góralczyk Dominik (?), Hrabia Filip (?), Idzi Tomasz (Górnik II Wieliczka), Józefek Michał (?), Mrozowski Kamil (?), Nędza Karol (?), Pachel Dawid (?), Płonka Jakub (?), Polus Kamil (?), Potępa Dariusz (?), Ptak Daniel (?), Pyś Mikołaj (?), Rybicki Dominik (?), Sikora Jakub (?), Wilk Mateusz (?), Sadowski Adrian (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Suder Adrian (Pasternik Ochojno), Jeleń Kamil (Sparta Kazimierza Wielka)
    Odchodzą
    Felsch Jakub (?), Idzi Tomasz (Górnik II Wieliczka), Sroka Filip (?), Zając Bartłomiej (Pasternik Ochojno), Oramus Kamil (Pcimianka Pcim), Franczak Dominik (Wisła Sandomierz)
  • Gryf Wiatowice

    Gryf Wiatowice

    Przychodzą
    Kostecki Tomasz (?), Pajdak Konrad (?), Pawlik Szczepan (?), Piotrowski Jarosław (?), Strojny Andrzej (?), Piotrowski Michał (Zieloni Niegowić)
    Odchodzą
    Szot Karol (?), Kozek Rafał (?), Biros Bartłomiej (?)
  • Iskra Zakrzów

    Iskra Zakrzów

    Przychodzą
    Prochwicz Bartłomiej (Batory Wola Batorska), Dąbrowski Robert (Bieżanowianka Kraków), Wilkosz Grzegorz (Bieżanowianka Kraków), Windak Rafał (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Stanula Mariusz (Czarni Grzegorzowice), Balawender Marcin (?), Dzień Malkolm (?), Gerycz Artur (?), Gerycz Alan (?), Kaczor Jakub (?), Krzyśko Marcin (?), Kujacz Marcin (?), Lasowski Oskar (?), Rzeszótko Mikołaj (?), Tupta Bartłomiej (?), Włodarczyk Wojciech (?), Zegarek Piotr (?), Kubas Karol (Lot Balice), Kubas Krzysztof (Lot Balice), Tupta Michał (LZS II Czarnochowice), Wędzicha Bartosz (LZS II Czarnochowice), Zeszczuk Sławomir (Nadwiślan Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Gaudyn Janusz (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Urantówka Damian (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Grabski Łukasz (Ekler Baranówka), Kaczmarczyk Adam (Ekler Baranówka), Kruszec Patryk (Ekler Baranówka), Janik Grzegorz (Ekler Baranówka), Grabski Jarosław (Ekler Baranówka), Filipowicz Jędrzej (Ekler Baranówka), Kącki Michał (?), Zyguła Michał (?), Kubka Dariusz (?), Grabski Tomasz (?), Gasiński Karol (?), Lebiest Michał (?), Kucybała Adrian (?), Stawarczyk Mirosław (?), Wrzosek Łukasz (Michałowianka Michałowice)
  • Ledniczanka Lednica Górna

    Ledniczanka Lednica Górna

    Przychodzą
    Dusheiko Oleksandr (?), Golarz Maciej (?), Bremer Mateusz (?), Bułat Paweł (?), Czyrnek Wojciech (?), Dubil Krzysztof (?), Frys Wojciech (?), Górka Artur (?), Kądziołka Kamil (?), Konik Daniel (?), Kowalczyk Dominik (?), Lysenko Oleksandr (?), Malec Marcin (?), Miśkiewicz Damian (?), Nieckarz Krzysztof (?), Oleg Ganol (?), Oprych Damian (?), Pająk Piotr (?), Polonka Przemysław (?), Potępa Kamil (?), Stachura Damian (?), Stolarski Jakub (?), Wiśniewski Damian (?), Zubchuk Anatolij (?), Jałocha Daniel (Naprzód Ochmanów)
  • Naprzód Ochmanów

    Naprzód Ochmanów

    Przychodzą
    Tworek Jakub (?), Wojnarowicz Łukasz (?), Kwinta Marcin (Orzeł Cikowice), Guzikowski Paweł (Strażak Kokotów)
    Odchodzą
    Gliński Arkadiusz (Czarni II Staniątki), Jałocha Daniel (Ledniczanka Lednica Górna), Pilch Grzegorz (?), Sewiołło Robert (?), Korniak Nikodem (?), Kostuch Grzegorz (?), Szlosek Piotr (?), Koretskyi Serhii (?)
  • Sokół Chorągwica

    Sokół Chorągwica

    Przychodzą
    Górski Łukasz (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Klimczyk Sebastian (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Armata Przemysław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Miękina Tomasz (?), Windak Łukasz (?), Gabryś Jacek (?), Grochal Jakub (?), Winiarski Maciej (?), Starowicz Sebastian (?), Dębowski Andrzej (?), Górski Dawid (?), Pasiut Bartłomiej (?), Palonek Adrian (?)
  • Start Brzezie

    Start Brzezie

    Przychodzą
    Skimina Dariusz (Czarni II Staniątki), Ozdemir Dogukan (Fairant Kraków), Kot Jakub (Promyk Bolęcin), Stefanek Mateusz (?), Bierowiec Rafał (?), Gaj Wincenty (?), Kępa Marcin (?), Kowalski Tomasz (?), Król Adrian (?), Marzec Adrian (?), Tańcula Marcin (?), Wala Łukasz (?), Zmieniewski Karol (?), Tkacz Patryk (Tęcza Słomiróg), Kochan Michał (Tęcza Słomiróg), Sołtys Mateusz (Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie)
    Odchodzą
    Goguła Piotr (LZS Czarnochowice), Król Mateusz (?), Jarecki Szczepan (?), Leśniak Patryk (?), Klimczak Jacek (?), Stawarz Filip (?), Kokos Dariusz (?), Stopka Paweł (?), Chmielek Bartłomiej (?)
  • Tęcza Słomiróg

    Tęcza Słomiróg

    Przychodzą
    Kozłowski Bartłomiej (Contra II Sułków), Strojek Przemysław (Promień Zakrzowiec), Bartosz Łukasz (?), Frankiewicz Mariusz (?), Kaczmarczyk Michał (?), Kozera Marek (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pospuła Kamil (Bieżanowianka Kraków), Drozd Anatol (Piłkarz Podłęże), Tkacz Patryk (Start Brzezie), Kochan Michał (Start Brzezie), Więsek Grzegorz (?), Malik Marcin (?), Porębski Paweł (?), Gargas Sebastian (?), Balicki Radosław (?), Żak Krzysztof (?), Łada Hubert (?), Luraniec Ruben (?), Szybiński Karol (?), Musiał Grzegorz (?), Hytroś Tomasz (?)
  • Wiarusy II Igołomia

    Wiarusy II Igołomia

    Przychodzą
    Bebak Arkadiusz (?), Brudziński Jakub (?), Curkowski Tomasz (?), Dudek Krystian (?), Feluś Krzysztof (?), Jagła Adrian (?), Siwek Jarosław (?), Zawartka Eryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Nawrocki Bartłomiej (?), Zientara Dawid (?), Aksamit Michał (?), Kotaba Kamil (?), Bracha Jakub (?), Kołodziejek Dariusz (?), Wilkosz Adam (?), Trzepałka Robert (?), Gliksman Grzegorz (?), Kruszewski Dawid (?), Sala Kacper (?)
  • Wieliczanka Wieliczka

    Wieliczanka Wieliczka

    Przychodzą
    Janus Maciej (?), Augustynek Kamil (?), Augustynek Adrian (?), Bąk Krzysztof (?), Ciupek Adrian (?), Ciupek Konrad (?), Czop Grzegorz (?), Czop Rafał (?), Czyżowski Kamil (?), Dylawerski Mateusz (?), Florek Rafał (?), Gawęda Łukasz (?), Gawęda Kamil (?), Janik Jakub (?), Kałuża Paweł (?), Kamysz Mateusz (?), Kobel Jakub (?), Korzeniowski Mateusz (?), Kowal Jakub (?), Łacny Radosław (?), Maruszewski Michał (?), Morydz Artur (?), Pawlikowski Paweł (?), Ryznar Piotr (?), Skuta Damian (?), Strycharz Piotr (?), Szarkowski Jan (?), Tatara Patryk (?), Ciesielski Patryk (?)
  • Wilga Golkowice

    Wilga Golkowice

    Przychodzą
    Gawor Maciej (Tempo Rzeszotary), Kopcik Damian (Tempo Rzeszotary), Kopcik Dawid (Tempo Rzeszotary), Mól Karol (UKS Sygneczów), Bazior Łukasz (?), Brożek Kamil (?), Job Tomasz (?), Kopcik Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Papież Maciej (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Wypartowicz Bartłomiej (Opatkowianka Opatkowice), Bobek Artur (Pasternik Ochojno), Zając Łukasz (?), Szewczyk Krzysztof (?), Nowak Przemysław (?), Pasternak Grzegorz (?), Oprych Dawid (?), Synowiecki Szymon (?), Juszczak Dawid (Zielonka Wrząsowice)