Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Czarni Koziniec

    Czarni Koziniec

    Przychodzą
    Boczoń Adrian (?), Chachuła Dawid (?), Droniak Piotr (?), Dyrcz Krzysztof (?), Filek Kacper (?), Grzyb Mateusz (?), Hałabis Andrzej (?), Jamróz Rafał (?), Kasiarz Przemysław (?), Kołodziejczyk Piotr (?), Koźbiał Mateusz (?), Kudzia Marcin (?), Kudzia Janusz (?), Kurek Dawid (?), Leń Sylwester (?), Matusiak Sylwester (?), Mąka Daniel (?), Mika Konrad (?), Mruczek Artur (?), Nowak Ryszard (?), Pamuła Michał (?), Putek Piotr (?), Radwan Mikołaj (?), Ramenda Szymon (?), Sala Kacper (?), Sala Adam (?), Sroka Tomasz (?), Szczepankiewicz Kamil (?), Wajdzik Piotr (?), Wiercimak Damian (?), Worytko Jakub (?), Wróbel Bartosz (?), Wróbel Jakub (?), Żmuda Krzysztof (?), Pindel Wojciech (?)
  • Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia

    Jastrzębianka Jastrzębia

    Przychodzą
    Dąbrowa Jakub (?), Bartosz Bartłomiej (?), Suder Norbert (?), Targosz Michał (?), Targosz Damian (?), Mirek Kamil (?), Szuba Bartek (Jubilat Izdebnik)
    Odchodzą
    Brózda Sebastian (?), Biela Rafał (?), Brózda Dawid (?), Kasiarz Grzegorz (?), Boczkaja Wojciech (?), Starzec Sławomir (?), Biela Kamil (?), Maj Michał (?), Judym Tomasz (?), Kozik Marcin (?), Śmiłek Paweł (?), Fyda Tomasz (?), Góral Przemysław (?), Góral Marcin (?)
  • Leskowiec Rzyki

    Leskowiec Rzyki

    Przychodzą
    Turek Jakub (?), Rajda Karol (?), Biczak Dominik (?), Budka Jakub (?), Budniak Marcin (?), Curzydło Konrad (?), Gąsiorowski Michał (?), Hatala Paweł (?), Kiszczak Mateusz (?), Kołodziejczyk Paweł (?), Kowala Łukasz (?), Kowala Przemysław (?), Kowaliczek Krzysztof (?), Kowalski Dawid (?), Kraus Krzysztof (?), Łysoń Tomasz (?), Łysoń Dawid (?), Madeja Krzysztof (?), Misiek Marcin (?), Misiek Michał (?), Oboza Norbert (?), Pękala Tomasz (?), Pikoń Jakub (?), Pindel Robert (?), Polak Piotr (?), Polak Krzysztof (?), Polak Mariusz (?), Ryczek Paweł (?), Smolec Rafał (?), Socha Adam (?), Zieliński Zbigniew (?), Zieliński Radosław (?), Żydek Adrian (?)
  • Łysa Góra Zawadka

    Łysa Góra Zawadka

    Przychodzą
    Boguń Bartosz (?), Skowron Rafał (?), Warmuz Paweł (?), Chrapek Kamil (?), Hałat Piotr (?), Stopa Maciej (?), Szklarczyk Mikolaj (?), Śliwa Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Barcik Paweł (?), Garus Dawid (?), Mrowiec Mariusz (?), Marczyński Konrad (?), Merak Kacper (?), Nidecki Brajan (?), Fedorow Robert (?), Gzowski Krzysztof (?), Sordyl Paweł (?), Kołaczyk Dominik (?), Romek Arkadiusz (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Olimpia Zebrzydowice

    Olimpia Zebrzydowice

    Przychodzą
    Barcik Mariusz (?), Bednarz Marcin (?), Brańka Bartosz (?), Drożdż Dawid (?), Duchecki Kacper (?), Goczał Michał (?), Jabcoń Wojciech (?), Jakubiec Krzysztof (?), Kania Marek (?), Kania Bartłomiej (?), Kosek Dawid (?), Łachman Adam (?), Łężniak Patryk (?), Mirocha Kamil (?), Musiał Piotr (?), Opyrchał Wojciech (?), Pająk Bartosz (?), Pilch Krzysztof (?), Pilch Maksymilian (?), Ramz Adam (?), Sarapata Franciszek (?), Serwin Adam (?), Sikora Witold (?), Smajek Łukasz (?), Smajek Michał (?), Kania Zbigniew (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Orzeł II Wieprz

    Orzeł II Wieprz

    Przychodzą
    Siwek Kamil (?), Chwierut Antoni (?), Krok Tomasz (?), Lipnicki Piotr (?), Mazgaj Miłosz (?), Nowak Kamil (?), Zadora Radosław (?), Zemła Patryk (Orzeł Wieprz), Penkala Maciej (Orzeł Wieprz), Balon Jan (Sokół Frydrychowice)
    Odchodzą
    Bury Marek (?), Ziembla Wiesław (?), Kulawiak Wojciech (?), Kulawiak Dominik (?), Stec Mateusz (?), Jordanek Kamil (?), Bury Marcin (?), Penkala Michał (?)
  • Orzeł Radocza

    Orzeł Radocza

    Przychodzą
    Danek Kacper (Olimpia Chocznia), Gzela Jakub (Olimpia Chocznia)
    Odchodzą
    Wojnar Dawid (Dąb Tomice), Wiktor Kacper (?), Mlak Marek (?), Paletko Bartłomiej (?), Wójcik Kacper (?), Nowak Rafał (?), Paździor Krzysztof (Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice))
  • Płomień Sosnowice

    Płomień Sosnowice

    Przychodzą
    Kozioł Michał (?), Krasny Michał (?), Nicieja Artur (?), Stachowski Dominik (?), Wąsik Wojciech (?)
    Odchodzą
    Szarek Kazimierz (?), Szczypczyk Paweł (?), Moskała Mateusz (?), Ostrowski Łukasz (?), Kucik Arkadiusz (?), Tuman Arkadiusz (?), Zając Marcelin (?), Kucia Adrian (?), Michalik Daniel (?), Baran Mateusz (?), Paleczny Michał (?), Pawlak Wojciech (?), Stanisławczyk Adrian (Żarek Barwałd Górny)
  • Skawa Witanowice

    Skawa Witanowice

    Przychodzą
    Kwarciak Kamil (?), Adamik Tomasz (?), Brożek Kamil (?), Czerwik Jakub (?), Gacek Paweł (?), Gacur Witold (?), Handzlik Karol (?), Kania Paweł (?), Kwarciak Kamil (?), Lempart Janusz (?), Łopatecki Mateusz (?), Momot Dominik (?), Osiński Wiesław (?), Piech Michał (?), Przystał Piotr (?), Pytlowski Piotr (?), Ryba Kamil (?), Sajdak Wojciech (?), Sajdak Robert (?), Szczerbik Krzysztof (?), Wyzgał Arkadiusz (?), Cichoń Daniel (Sokół Chrząstowice), Czuba Marcin (Sokół Chrząstowice), Jabłoński Damian (Wikliniarz Woźniki)
  • Sokół Frydrychowice

    Sokół Frydrychowice

    Przychodzą
    Żyłka Jakub (Gród Grodzisko), Wysogląd Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stanaszek Rafał (Gród Grodzisko), Balon Jan (Orzeł II Wieprz), Pala Konrad (?), Sabuda Kamil (?), Brusik Konrad (?), Kukieła Daniel (?), Jarosz Arkadiusz (?)
  • Stanisławianka Stanisław Dolny

    Stanisławianka Stanisław Dolny

    Przychodzą
    Potoczak Dawid (?), Koczur Jacek (?), Balak Michał (?), Brózda Kamil (?), Garlej Arkadiusz (?), Gaura Patryk (?), Goczał Damian (?), Górecki Marcin (?), Górny Krzysztof (?), Grabek Krystian (?), Grudniewicz Bartłomiej (?), Grudniewicz Konrad (?), Grudniewicz Adrian (?), Hudziak Mateusz (?), Jurek Łukasz (?), Korzeniowski Marcin (?), Król Dawid (?), Lorens Krzysztof (?), Paluch Karol (?), Paluch Krzysztof (?), Paluch Mateusz (?), Pomietło Łukasz (?), Pyrek Marcin (?), Ryłko Marek (?), Rzepka Kamil (?), Sadłoń Marcin (?), Sarapata Jan (?), Syrek Daniel (?), Tupta Maksymilian (?), Zając Maciej (?), Kania Maksymilian (Zryw Lanckorona)
  • Świt Osielec

    Świt Osielec

    Przychodzą
    Bachorczyk Sebastian (Jałowiec Stryszawa), Rzeszótko Marcin (KS Bystra (k. Wadowic)), Traczyk Wojciech (Naroże Juszczyn), Herman Artur (Radwan Skomielna Czarna), Motor Adrian (Radwan Skomielna Czarna), Guzik Robert (?), Baca Jakub (?), Bachul Wojciech (?), Barcik Dawid (?), Bednarz Jakub (?), Bodnar Jakub (?), Dobrzycki Wojciech (?), Gierat Kacper (?), Guzik Marcin (?), Herman Grzegorz (?), Kalemba Kamil (?), Kopacz Marcin (?), Maluty Łukasz (?), Oleksa Tomasz (?), Oleksa Mateusz (?), Polak Filip (?), Sobinek Wojciech (?), Suski Wojciech (?), Turek Dawid (?), Wilgierz Beniamin (?), Wójcik Paweł (?), Zaręba Grzegorz (?)
  • Victoria Półwieś

    Victoria Półwieś

    Przychodzą
    Gawęda Mariusz (Orzeł Ryczów), Domagała Dawid (?), Kutermak Wiesław (?), Markuś Adrian (?), Sudecki Mirosław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Gniadek Paweł (Borowik Bachowice), Klaja Michał (?), Samek Błażej (?), Maj Mariusz (?), Maślona Krzysztof (?), Wołoch Michał (?), Wieczorek Adam (?), Przewożniak Maksymilian (?), Monica Dariusz (?), Korecki Piotr (?), Scąber Tomasz (Wisła Łączany)
  • Zryw Lanckorona

    Zryw Lanckorona

    Przychodzą
    Siwek Jakub (Cisy Harbutowice), Klasik Sebastian (?), Kosek Damian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kania Maksymilian (Stanisławianka Stanisław Dolny), Kozieł Paweł (?), Palacz Mirosław (?), Marszałek Mateusz (?), Jurek Stanisław (?), Bełza Paweł (?), Leśniak Robert (?), Maj Krzysztof (?), Szarek Rafał (?), Wędzicha Kacper (?), Franik Mariusz (?)