Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)

    Przychodzą
    Śliwa Rafał (?), Pierzchała Kamil (?), Papaj Kamil (?), Biskup Konrad (?), Boksa Mariusz (?), Bugajski Dawid (?), Bugański Patryk (?), Cepil Rafał (?), Chwał Jakub (?), Cygan Paweł (?), Czech Arkadiusz (?), Dziura Jakub (?), Galos Jakub (?), Głowa Piotr (?), Gwóźdź Tomasz (?), Horzępa Dawid (?), Krzemyk Marcin (?), Kudzia Arkadiusz (?), Kudzia Dominik (?), Kwaśny Paweł (?), Luty Łukasz (?), Malec Jakub (?), Małagowski Bartłomiej (?), Mazur Mateusz (?), Michno Grzegorz (?), Michno Piotr (?), Mirecki Adrian (?), Mrozowski Patryk (?), Mydlarz Andrzej (?), Nawrocki Piotr (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Nowak Dariusz (?), Nowak Grzegorz (?), Oleniacz Jakub (?), Perek Adrian (?), Pieronkiewicz Piotr (?), Pieterwas Jakub (?), Podolecki Mariusz (?), Podstolak Eryk (?), Pyciński Dariusz (?), Ratajczak Przemysław (?), Rutkowski Jacek (?), Sajak Bartosz (?), Salamon Daniel (?), Sierant Arkadiusz (?), Stachowski Bartłomiej (?), Szarek Konrad (?), Turczyński Andrzej (?), Turczyński Dariusz (?), Walczyk Łukasz (?), Wawrzyńczak Patryk (?), Wesołek Oskar (?), Woś Kacper (?), Woźny Paweł (?), Wójcik Michał (?), Wyrębkiewicz Andrzej (?), Ziętara Dawid (?), Zyguła Łukasz (?), Surma Piotr (Galicja Raciborowice), Gaudyn Janusz (Iskra Zakrzów), Urantówka Damian (Iskra Zakrzów), Węgrzyn Paweł (LKS Polanowice), Kozik Radosław (LZS II Czarnochowice), Jantas Radosław (Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie)
  • Contra II Sułków

    Contra II Sułków

    Przychodzą
    Bałucki Dawid (?), Langner Grzegorz (?), Dańda Bartłomiej (?), Kawaler Paweł (?), Leńczowski Mariusz (?), Noworyta Maciej (?), Szlosek Krzysztof (?), Szypuła Patryk (?), Świeży Krystian (?), Trzyszczyk Wojciech (?), Urych Karol (?), Kaleta Robert (Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński), Ligęza Dominik (Strzelcy Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kot Artur (?), Porąbka Rafał (?), Przęczek Thomas (?), Biernacik Kamil (?), Bąk Adrian (?), Kuryło Filip (?), Hartabus Tomasz (?), Wicher Jakub (?), Dziubek Piotr (?), Garycki Krystian (?), Krzak Robert (?), Kotaba Rafał (?), Załęga Filip (?), Kozłowski Bartłomiej (Tęcza Słomiróg)
  • Czarni II Staniątki

    Czarni II Staniątki

    Przychodzą
    Perdał Andrzej (Błękitni Bodzanów), Aksamit Rafał (?), Bartnik Oliver (?), Batko Łukasz (?), Batko Rafał (?), Bera Krzysztof (?), Biernat Kamil (?), Błachacz Piotr (?), Bogusławski Oliwer (?), Celary Marcin (?), Chełmecki Paweł (?), Czajkowski Mariusz (?), Czajkowski Emanuel (?), Czaplak Krzysztof (?), Czech Piotr (?), Czwartosz Mikołaj (?), Ćwikła Adam (?), Dębosz Rafał (?), Drobniak Paweł (?), Drobniak Piotr (?), Dubas Dominik (?), Dudek Bartosz (?), Dudek Jan (?), Fryda Jakub (?), Gawlik Michał (?), Gąsłowski Konrad (?), Gicala Mateusz (?), Gicala Michał (?), Graba Damian (?), Gruszecki Grzegorz (?), Guzy Dominik (?), Hebda Jakub (?), Hytroś Daniel (?), Hytroś Łukasz (?), Iwański Tomasz (?), Kamiński Kamil (?), Klich Klaudiusz (?), Kluska Marcin (?), Koperek Marcin (?), Korol Patryk (?), Korol Kamil (?), Kostuch Jan (?), Kot Michał (?), Kozicki Grzegorz (?), Kozynacki Maciej (?), Krzemień Michał (?), Krzemień Karol (?), Krzysztofek Patryk (?), Książek Dawid (?), Kurela Mateusz (?), Lepa Bartłomiej (?), Lis Jakub (?), Łach Kamil (?), Maciaszek Michał (?), Maj Jakub (?), Makowski Jakub (?), Maślanka Michał (?), Mazur Marcin (?), Michalczyk Damian (?), Michalik Damian (?), Nowak Paweł (?), Okarmus Maciej (?), Orzechowski Damian (?), Otfinowski Sebastian (?), Piechowicz Rafał (?), Pieprzyk Rafał (?), Pietrzyk Mateusz (?), Pilch Arkadiusz (?), Piszczek Marcin (?), Pustuła Bartłomiej (?), Puścizna Konrad (?), Radwański Krzysztof (?), Rojek Michał (?), Rożek Grzegorz (?), Różycki Jakub (?), Rys Marcin (?), Rys Mariusz (?), Rys Kamil (?), Siwek Aleksander (?), Skalski Dominik (?), Słomka Grzegorz (?), Solarz Mariusz (?), Sowula Jan (?), Starowicz Daniel (?), Szczyrbuła Michał (?), Szeląg Karol (?), Szewc Michał (?), Szewczyk Dawid (?), Szydłak Jarosław (?), Śleboda Gabriel (?), Tarczoń Piotr (?), Tekielski Tomasz (?), Tekielski Łukasz (?), Turecki Krzysztof (?), Urantówka Piotr (?), Urych Kacper (?), Witek Marcin (?), Wojewoda Rafał (?), Wojewoda Daniel (?), Wolas Tomasz (?), Wower Łukasz (?), Wrona Alan (?), Wróbel Kamil (?), Wyczesany Jakub (?), Wyżkiewicz Aleksander (?), Żychowicz Szymon (?), Iwanicki Bartosz (Czarni Staniątki), Manaseryan Leon (Czarni Staniątki), Skrzyński Jakub (Hutnik II Kraków), Orłowski Kacper (Limanovia Limanowa), Gliński Arkadiusz (Naprzód Ochmanów), Czapla Jan (Pcimianka Pcim), Wrześniak Jakub (Pcimianka Pcim), Jastrzębski Jakub (Piłkarz Podłęże), Lipiński Kacper (Piłkarz Podłęże), Byrski Dawid (Polonia Nysa), Sikora Łukasz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Gapis Mateusz (Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński), Bocim Mateusz (Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński), Skimina Dariusz (Start Brzezie), Klimczyk Tomasz (Zryw Szarów), Błaziński Szymon (Zryw Szarów)
  • KS Nowa Wawrzynianka

    KS Nowa Wawrzynianka

    Przychodzą
    Adamczyk Dawid (?), Antos Jacek (?), Duda Dominik (?), Gucwa Dawid (?), Guzik Piotr (?), Kopeć Mateusz (?), Kozak Piotr (?), Kućka Filip (?), Lizak Filip (?), Marcinkowski Damian (?), Marcinkowski Krystian (?), Marcinkowski Piotr (?), Zimny Mateusz (?), Żołowicz Paweł (Szreniawa Koszyce)
    Odchodzą
    Caba Mateusz (?), Latała Konrad (?), Kasprzyk Dawid (?), Kijowski Łukasz (?), Ćmak Jakub (?), Krystjan Mariusz (Promień Zakrzowiec)
  • LZS II Czarnochowice

    LZS II Czarnochowice

    Przychodzą
    Jasiołek Filip (LZS Czarnochowice), Wójcik Łukasz (LZS Czarnochowice), Bialik Adrian (?), Buchała Bartosz (?), Cygankiewicz Patryk (?), Kramarz Tomasz (?), Machalski Paweł (?), Malec Michał (?), Pieprzyca Patryk (?), Szymski Marcin (?), Tokarski Bogdan (?), Woźniak Bartosz (?), Wójtowiec Konrad (?), Wrzodek Dawid (?), Zajadlik Wiktor (?), Marosek Dawid (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko)
    Odchodzą
    Nowak Dawid (Bieżanowianka Kraków), Kozik Radosław (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Tupta Michał (Iskra Zakrzów), Wędzicha Bartosz (Iskra Zakrzów), Augustynek Piotr (?), Multarzyński Aleksander (?), Wilczyński Maciej (?)
  • Promień Zakrzowiec

    Promień Zakrzowiec

    Przychodzą
    Krystjan Mariusz (KS Nowa Wawrzynianka)
    Odchodzą
    Lebiest Bartłomiej (?), Klimczak Paweł (?), Rudek Wojciech (?), Rudek Tomasz (?), Strojek Przemysław (Tęcza Słomiróg)
  • Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie

    Węgrzcanka II Węgrzce Wielkie

    Przychodzą
    Pruski Mateusz (?), Szczypiński Mateusz (?), Gwarda Jakub (?), Kurtyka Adrian (?), Tabor Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Jantas Radosław (Błyskawica Wyciąże (Kraków)), Sołtys Mateusz (Start Brzezie), Szymoniak Wiktor (?), Kozłowski Bartosz (?), Kot Janusz (?), Szewczyk Michał (?), Cebulak Marcin (?), Jaworski Paweł (?), Pallasch Adrian (?), Janus Jakub (?), Żylski Krystian (?), Sitko Michał (?), Lenda Adrian (?), Czuła Jakub (?), Kot Dawid (?), Smęder Michał (?), Kot Kamil (?), Kaszowski Patryk (?), Tochowicz Damian (?), Sosnowski Karol (?), Plata Jakub (?), Hartabuz Dawid (?), Bąk Mikołaj (?), Kościelny Nikodem (?), Tomal Kamil (?)
  • Zieloni II Niegowić

    Zieloni II Niegowić

    Przychodzą
    Seweryn Marcin (Bocheński KS), Radwański Mateusz (Gdovia II Gdów), Leśniak Tomasz (Raba II Książnice), Seweryn Jakub (?), Hoduń Zbigniew (?), Bułat Kacper (?), Bułat Kamil (?), Dominik Adrian (?), Górka Janusz (?), Górka Kacper (?), Herschfeld Jakub (?), Jabłoński Rafał (?), Jarecki Kacper (?), Kasprzyk Jarosław (?), Kasprzyk Paweł (?), Kasprzyk Paweł (?), Kasprzyk Jacek (?), Klaja Robert (?), Klaja Piotr (?), Kocwa Mateusz (?), Kominiak Grzegorz (?), Kostuch Paweł (?), Lisowski Michał (?), Majewski Maciej (?), Majka Krzysztof (?), Michalik Jakub (?), Mucha Roman (?), Niedziułka Bartłomiej (?), Niedziułka Grzegorz (?), Pawlik Daniel (?), Pawlik Mateusz (?), Pazdan Konrad (?), Pieprzyk Konrad (?), Pilch Kacper (?), Piwowar Michał (?), Piwowar Piotr (?), Strojny Marcin (?), Strojny Mateusz (?), Szostak Łukasz (?), Szymoniak Grzegorz (?), Śliwa Konrad (?), Tabak Jakub (?), Tomasik Kamil (?), Tomczyk Dawid (?), Trojański Marcin (?), Wojas Sebastian (?), Wojas Rafał (?), Wyporek Mateusz (?), Wyporek Szymon (?), Wyporek Jakub (?), Zagól Jarosław (?), Zając Szymon (?), Zawadzki Krystian (?), Żurek Sebastian (?)
  • Zjednoczeni II Branice

    Zjednoczeni II Branice

    Przychodzą
    Kudelski Bartłomiej (GKS II Drwinia), Kania Artur (Nadwiślan Kraków), Biernacik Grzegorz (Zjednoczeni Branice), Sarkowicz Bartosz (Zjednoczeni Branice), Stanecki Karol (Zjednoczeni Branice), Wawrzynczak Dawid (Zjednoczeni Branice), Wawrzynczak Damian (Zjednoczeni Branice), Zapała Tomasz (Zjednoczeni Branice), Sowula Paweł (?), Kępski Krystian (?), Buras Patryk (?), Bystroń Tomasz (?), Calik Kamil (?), Calik Paweł (?), Cichoń Rafał (?), Dudek Tomasz (?), Jakubczak Przemysław (?), Kępski Tomasz (?), Knurowski Szymon (?), Krupa Grzegorz (?), Łojek Łukasz (?), Makowski Tomasz (?), Marut Marcin (?), Ochel Paweł (?), Rączka Maciej (?), Reguła Tomasz (?), Satoła Grzegorz (?), Sikora Tomasz (?), Sikora Wojciech (?), Solski Rafał (?), Spytek Paweł (?), Stanecki Krystian (?), Stanek Karol (?), Stawiarski Kamil (?), Strózik Marcin (?), Strózik Michał (?), Suder Norbert (?), Szkodoń Artur (?), Szymski Łukasz (?), Trzeciak Michał (?), Wełna Kamil (?), Wełna Michał (?), Windak Maksymilian (?), Wyczesany Grzegorz (?)