Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Arkadia Olszyny

    Arkadia Olszyny

    Przychodzą
    Okoński Piotr (?), Baca Dariusz (?), Budyn Piotr (?), Gostek Dominik (?), Jakosz Łukasz (?), Jakosz Michał (?), Kołodziej Mateusz (?), Korzeniowski Kacper (?), Krakowski Grzegorz (?), Krupski Artur (?), Krzystyniak Stanisław (?), Kubis Kacper (?), Kuboń Marek (?), Kuboń Dominik (?), Kuboń Bartłomiej (?), Łabaj Patryk (?), Majzner Dominik (?), Mietła Tomasz (?), Nowak Rafał (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Nowak Grzegorz (?), Oleksyk Dominik (?), Owca Dominik (?), Potok Jarosław (?), Szostek Kacper (?), Waśko Daniel (?), Waśko Karol (?), Waśko Patryk (?), Więcek Szymon (Arkadia Olszyny)
    Odchodzą
    Więcek Szymon (Arkadia Olszyny), Bosowski Oliwier (?)
  • Jadowniczanka Jadowniki

    Jadowniczanka Jadowniki

    Przychodzą
    Florczak Kamil (?), Bąk Jakub (?), Kurzywilk Konrad (?), Gałka Tomasz (Okocimski KS Brzesko)
    Odchodzą
    Klecki Dominik (Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki), Kulig Michał (Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki), Wąsik Jakub (Jadowniczanka II Jadowniki), Jurkiewicz Karol (Okocimski KS II Brzesko)
  • Naprzód Sobolów

    Naprzód Sobolów

    Przychodzą
    Kuchnik Adam (?), Stopa Patryk (?), Buczek Norbert (?), Bartownik Sebastian (?), Biernat Konrad (?), Bondek Krzysztof (?), Filipski Kamil (?), Fryt Konrad (?), Gierczak Gabriel (Naprzód Sobolów), Jeziorek Przemysław (?), Kaciczak Daniel (?), Kasiński Stanisław (?), Kasprzyk Mariusz (?), Kasprzyk Filip (?), Klejdysz Artur (?), Klimek Kamil (Naprzód Sobolów), Kluba Krystian (?), Kmiecik Jakub (?), Kowalczyk Adrian (?), Kowalczyk Jakub (?), Pachuta Tomasz (?), Pilch Krystian (?), Serafin Dawid (?), Serafin Kamil (?), Solecki Grzegorz (?), Sotoła Tomasz (?), Stachowicz Kamil (?), Stańdo Dawid (?), Starkowski Mariusz (?), Stokłosa Tobiasz (?), Stokłosa Dawid (?), Stokłosa Adam (?), Trybuła Tomasz (?), Woźniak Patryk (?), Trybuła Piotr (Piast Łapanów), Tokarz Mateusz (Wolni Kłaj)
    Odchodzą
    Gierczak Gabriel (Naprzód Sobolów), Klimek Kamil (Naprzód Sobolów), Łącki Michał (Zryw Królówka)
  • Olimpia Bucze

    Olimpia Bucze

    Przychodzą
    Wawryka Mateusz (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Boruta Piotr (?), Boruta Bartłomiej (?), Duda Paweł (?), Frankowski Sebastian (?), Gadowski Jakub (?), Kania Filip (?), Kania Kacper (?), Kania Bartłomiej (?), Kozłowski Adrian (?), Krupa Marcin (?), Lalik Krystian (?), Machalski Mikołaj (?), Malaga Daniel (?), Maślanka Eryk (?), Piwowarski Bartosz (?), Przybysławski Bartłomiej (?), Rakowski Bogdan (?), Rudnik Mateusz (?), Rysiewicz Oskar (?), Smulski Jakub (?), Smulski Mateusz (?), Stolarz Mikołaj (?), Stolarz Beniamin (?), Strąg Patryk (?), Szuba Hubert (?), Świerczek Michał (?), Świerczek Jakub (?), Świerczek Kacper (?), Wawryka Marian (?), Zając Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Cisak Ireneusz (?)
  • Olimpia Kąty

    Olimpia Kąty

    Przychodzą
    Szot Paweł (Bocheński KS), Kołdras Paweł (?), Łagosz Piotr (Olimpia Kąty), Maciaś Maciej (?), Szewczyk Dawid (?), Bednarek Patryk (?), Bieniek Mateusz (?), Bieniek Wiktor (?), Cebula Marcin (?), Cebula Damian (?), Drąg Artur (?), Figiel Karol (?), Grzegorzek Sławomir (?), Grzybowski Paweł (?), Haus Maciej (?), Kamiński Michał (?), Kukla Krzysztof (?), Kukla Sylwester (?), Kulig Grzegorz (?), Kusiak Michał (?), Kusiak Paweł (?), Kużma Cezary (?), Leśniak Szymon (?), Maciasz Rafał (?), Maciaś Stanisław (?), Marzec Wojciech (?), Mida Patryk (?), Motak Tomasz (?), Nowak Jakub (?), Piechnik Piotr (?), Piechnik Krzysztof (?), Repetowski Adrian (?), Sławek Konrad (?), Stanuch Tomasz (?), Staszak Bartłomiej (?), Szczepański Mateusz (?), Szewczyk Mateusz (?), Szot Mirosław (?), Uryga Grzegorz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Łagosz Piotr (Olimpia Kąty), Gurgul Mikołaj (Orzeł Dębno)
  • Orzeł Dębno

    Orzeł Dębno

    Przychodzą
    Świstak Sławomir (Kłos Łysa Góra), Kuboń Piotr (Kłos Łysa Góra), Kluska Rafał (Korona Niedzieliska), Gurgul Mikołaj (Olimpia Kąty), Kościółek Piotr (?), Marmól Kacper (?), Rudek Maciej (?), Bujak Damian (?), Duda Damian (?), Witek Mateusz (?), Wolnik Jakub (?), Bachara Mateusz (?), Bogusz Dawid (?), Bojdo Kamil (?), Ciuruś Kamil (?), Czesak Kamil (?), Gurgul Mateusz (?), Gurgul Filip (?), Hamowski Mateusz (?), Hebda Damian (?), Hebda Krystian (?), Imioło Florian (?), Jarosz Maciej (?), Kos Daniel (?), Kosiba Łukasz (?), Kutek Leszek (?), Michałek Szymon (?), Nowak Józef (?), Ogar Karol (?), Piszczek Eryk (?), Rylewicz Mateusz (?), Sowa Damian (?), Strzesak Dawid (?), Urbański Paweł (?), Węgrzyn Andrzej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Ogar Bartłomiej (Grom Sufczyn), Kraj Dominik (Victoria Porąbka Uszewska)
  • Pagen Gnojnik

    Pagen Gnojnik

    Przychodzą
    Izworski Zdzisław (LKS Poręba Spytkowska), Górka Jarosław (Orzeł Lewniowa), Orłowski Krystian (?), Kopeć Łukasz (?), Kornaś Krzysztof (Pagen Gnojnik), Budyn Kamil (?), Gemza Arkadiusz (?), Górak Tomasz (?), Górak Wiesław (?), Jaje Daniel (Pagen Gnojnik), Konstanty Mateusz (?), Konstanty Adrian (?), Kopeć Tomasz (?), Krzyszkowski Piotr (?), Lis Rafał (?), Misina Marcin (?), Pawełek Jakub (?), Rubin Robert (?), Sacha Konrad (?), Staniszewski Piotr (?), Stanuszek Mateusz (?), Stanuszek Konrad (?), Stelmach Łukasz (?), Wąs Sławomir (?), Wrona Marek (?), Zapiór Dominik (?), Żak Łukasz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kornaś Krzysztof (Pagen Gnojnik), Jaje Daniel (Pagen Gnojnik)
  • Raba Książnice

    Raba Książnice

    Przychodzą
    Czerwiński Piotr (Raba II Książnice), Czesak Łukasz (Raba II Książnice), Sarliński Jakub (Raba Książnice), Bartosi Wojciech (?), Bukowiec Bartłomiej (?), Czarnota Krystian (?), Czerwiński Paweł (?), Daniel Maciej (?), Drożdżak Hubert (?), Gać Grzegorz (?), Jania Paweł (?), Jawień Grzegorz (?), Klejdysz Mateusz (?), Konieczny Marcin (?), Król Kamil (?), Krzyk Krystian (?), Kukla Albert (?), Majka Mateusz (?), Pieprzyk Błażej (?), Ptak Sławomir (?), Stachel Łukasz (?), Stachnik Maciej (?), Szostak Szczepan (?), Ślusarczyk Marcin (?), Tabor Kamil (?), Turakiewicz Arkadiusz (?), Wiej Michał (?), Włodek Przemysław (?)
    Odchodzą
    Sarliński Jakub (Raba Książnice), Czesak Łukasz (?), Migdał Albert (?)
  • Radłovia Radłów

    Radłovia Radłów

    Przychodzą
    Gwóźdź Adrian (?), Łoboda Rafał (?), Bieryt Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Klich Jakub (Radłovia II Radłów), Szwiec Tomasz (Radłovia II Radłów), Szwiec Michał (Radłovia II Radłów), Wiszniewski Maksymilian (Radłovia II Radłów), Wiśniewski Kacper (Radłovia II Radłów), Postawa Dominik (?), Mróz Wiktor (?)
  • Rylovia Rylowa

    Rylovia Rylowa

    Przychodzą
    Augustyński Damian (?), Bachula Kamil (?), Baran Karol (?), Caban Dariusz (?), Chruściel Piotr (Rylovia Rylowa), Dzień Krzysztof (?), Górak Robert (?), Krupa Karol (?), Kwaśniak Igor (Rylovia Rylowa), Łucarz Jakub (?), Motylski Michał (?), Ostrowski Norbert (?), Ostrowski Arkadiusz (?), Pawlik Mikołaj (?), Pukal Hubert (?), Pulak Mateusz (?), Sikora Krzysztof (?), Skrzyński Albert (?), Stawarz Piotr (?), Wilk Tomasz (?), Wojewoda Tomasz (?), Wojewoda Adam (?), Wojnicki Oskar (?), Wójcik Hubert (?), Zawada Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Chruściel Piotr (Rylovia Rylowa), Kwaśniak Igor (Rylovia Rylowa)
  • Sokół Borzęcin Górny

    Sokół Borzęcin Górny

    Przychodzą
    Białek Krystian (?), Cieśla Albert (?), Ciochoń Mateusz (?), Czarny Mariusz (?), Gofron Witold (?), Knap Paweł (?), Kułak Sebastian (?), Machalski Konrad (?), Mika Andrzej (?), Mucek Mariusz (?), Mularz Dawid (?), Obłąk Bartłomiej (?), Obłąk Mateusz (?), Obłąk Przemysław (?), Płachno Robert (?), Rędzina Marcin (?), Rogóż Wiktor (?), Sasak Jacek (?), Siudut Tomasz (?), Siudut Dawid (?), Skalski Sławomir (?), Sumyk Dominik (?), Zabiegała Mariusz (?)
  • Sokół Maszkienice

    Sokół Maszkienice

    Przychodzą
    Ciszkowicz Bartłomiej (?), Nowak Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Bury Janusz (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Florek Tomasz (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Gazda Tomasz (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Kizior Mateusz (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Pałka Krystian (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Ryglowski Andrzej (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Socha Kamil (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Stolarz Mateusz (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Wójcik Dawid (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Zydroń Michał (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki), Guzik Dominik (?), Kostecki Igor (?)
  • Strażak Mokrzyska

    Strażak Mokrzyska

    Przychodzą
    Gurgul Kewin (?), Wójcik Michał (?), Mularz Sebastian (?), Kural Bartłomiej (?), Urbański Sebastian (?), Broszkiewicz Mateusz (?), Chruściel Kamil (?), Darłak Michał (?), Duch Łukasz (?), Duch Marcin (?), Dudek Przemysław (?), Gaca Marcin (?), Gala Filip (?), Grabowicz Mateusz (?), Grochola Janusz (?), Gurgul Adrian (?), Jaworski Kacper (?), Kołodziej Szymon (?), Król Tomasz (?), Manelski Marcin (?), Marzec Jan (?), Moneta Tomasz (?), Moneta Rafał (?), Patyk Paweł (?), Piątek Janusz (?), Płaneta Damian (?), Roczniak Grzegorz (?), Święch Jarosław (?), Urbański Wojciech (?), Wiśniowski Dariusz (?), Wróblewski Kacper (?), Wyczesany Konrad (?)
    Odchodzą
    Uryga Mikołaj (Sokół II Maszkienice/Iskra Łęki)
  • Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

    Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

    Przychodzą
    Motak Marcin (Bocheński KS), Rębilas Adam (Górnik Siedlec), Czubala Jakub (Okocimski KS Brzesko), Kowalczyk Paweł (?), Bienias Piotr (?), Biłos Bartłomiej (?), Błoniarz Jarosław (?), Brydniak Dawid (?), Guzak Radosław (?), Imiołek Mikołaj (?), Kita Michał (?), Kokoszka Piotr (?), Kulas Piotr (?), Lisowski Dawid (?), Nalepa Tomasz (?), Nizioł Kamil (?), Nowak Radosław (?), Ochel Dominik (?), Paprota Bartłomiej (?), Rajca Gabriel (?), Rodzaj Daniel (?), Sowiński Bartłomiej (?), Świątek Paweł (?), Turmiński Daniel (?), Wieciech Adrian (?), Wójcik Krzysztof (?), Grodowski Hubert (Victoria Słomka-Gawłów)
    Odchodzą
    Palej Marcin (Bocheński KS)