Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Bolesław Bukowno

    Bolesław Bukowno

    Przychodzą
    Szatan Tomasz (?), Walczak Jakub (?), Bujakiewicz Jakub (?), Chojowski Mariusz (?), Czech Artur (?), Dąbrowski Mateusz (?), Domański Piotr (?), Duch Michał (?), Dudek Dawid (?), Feliksik Jakub (?), Flakiewicz Łukasz (?), Jarosz Tomasz (?), Kałduński Dawid (?), Karkos Sebastian (?), Mucha Karol (?), Pająk Christian (?), Pietraszewski Maciej (?), Poczęsny Jakub (Bolesław Bukowno), Przybyła Łukasz (?), Rejnowicz Karol (?), Rudnicki Kamil (?), Skubis Rafał (?), Szczepanik Tomasz (?), Szczypciak Robert (?), Szwed Grzegorz (?), Tomak Rafał (?), Wdowik Tomasz (?), Jachimowicz Daniel (Laskowianka Laski), Wolski Mateusz (Promień Strzemieszyce Małe), Niejadlik Mikołaj (UKS Sławków), Adamkiewicz Tomasz (UKS Sławków)
    Odchodzą
    Poczęsny Jakub (Bolesław Bukowno)
  • Grębałowianka Kraków

    Grębałowianka Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Reczulski Szymon (?), Wilczyński Marcel (Orzeł Ryczów), Żukowski Szymon (Sparta Skrzeszowice)
    Odchodzą
    Przeniosło Dawid (?), Szarlej Michał (?), Stolarski Maciej (?), Maurer Bryan (?), Walczak Patryk (?), Florkowski Paweł (?), Siwek Daniel (?), Sawicki Wojciech (?), Zdziarski Oskar (Hutnik II Kraków), Gregorczyk Dominik (LKS Niedźwiedź)
  • KS Olkusz

    KS Olkusz

    Przychodzą
    Wilk Jakub (?), Sibielak Filip (?), Rodziewicz Marcel (?), Barczyk Szymon (?), Czapnik Michał (?), Dudzik Adrian (?), Grzebinoga Michał (?), Kasprzyk Maciej (?), Kubański Kacper (?), Madej Roman (?), Pope Kamil (?), Smolarczyk Dawid (?), Tumiłowicz Dawid (?), Żak Arkadiusz (?), Żmudka Daniel (Legion Bydlin), Głowacki Sebastian (LZS Stare Bukowno), Bartczak Kacper (Przemsza Klucze), Gajowiec Michał (Przemsza Klucze), Sadzawicki Damian (Przemsza Klucze), Pająk Marcel (Przemsza Okradzionów), Hanaoka kurihara Alex kenzo (Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza), Spurna Konrad (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Da silva bisaia Joa`o marcos (Strażak Przybysławice)
    Odchodzą
    Iskierka Dawid (Lewart Lubartów), Szatan Aleksander (Przebój II Wolbrom), Nowak Dawid (Przemsza Klucze), Barczyk Grzegorz (Przemsza Klucze), Wanicki Winicjusz (Termalica Bruk-Bet II Nieciecza), Szczepanik Dawid (Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza), Sroka Mateusz (Wiślanka Grabie)
  • LKS Niedźwiedź

    LKS Niedźwiedź

    Przychodzą
    Gregorczyk Dominik (Grębałowianka Kraków), Wyjadłowski Norbert (?), Wyjadłowski Karol (?), Nowaczek Adrian (?), Bentkowski Sebastian (?), Adamczyk Gracjan (?), Bucki Robert (?), Burdacki Marcin (?), Chorąży Bartosz (?), Cieślik Artur (?), Franaszek Piotr (?), Gałkowski Sławomir (?), Gorzkowski Olaf (?), Jabłoński Piotr (?), Joao macedo Joao marcos (?), Kawa Tomasz (?), Klęk Kamil (?), Kolano Adrian (?), Kurzdym Rafał (?), Lech Łukasz (?), Marek Jan (?), Nowak Dominik (?), Samborski Paweł (?), Weslley Bruno (?), Wójcik Artur (?), Zagrodzki Marek (?), Nowak Krystian (Słomniczanka Słomniki)
    Odchodzą
    Pietruszewski Jakub (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Drożniak Artur (Słomniczanka II Słomniki)
  • Lot Balice

    Lot Balice

    Przychodzą
    Petho Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kubas Karol (Iskra Zakrzów), Kubas Krzysztof (Iskra Zakrzów), Zając Mateusz (?), Zębala Roman (?), Kapera Przemysław (?), Szaroń Marek (?), Chmura Dominik (Przebój II Wolbrom), Nowakowicz Paweł (Zdrój Horyniec)
  • Orzeł Iwanowice

    Orzeł Iwanowice

    Przychodzą
    Bielecki Eryk (?), Palik Mateusz (?), Prochownik Bartosz (?), Santarosa Paulo (Pogoń Miechów), Mazanek Martin (Polonia Wilczkowice), Wieczorek Szymon (Prądniczanka Kraków), Da silva Lucas jose (Przebój Wolbrom)
    Odchodzą
    Łuciów Michał (Bronowianka Kraków), Kmita Grzegorz (Maszycanka Maszyce), Waś Wojciech (?), Małek Mateusz (?), Miśkiewicz Wojciech (?), Góralczyk Paweł (?), Witaszyk Rafał (?), Kurbiel Wojciech (?), Przecherka Dominik (?), Rojek Norbert (Unia Kwaczała)
  • Piliczanka Pilica

    Piliczanka Pilica

    Przychodzą
    Głowania Sebastian (Ospel Wierbka), Jędruszek Konrad (?), Capiga Krzysztof (?), Kapuśniak Michał (?), Kijas Szymon (?), Kita Kamil (?), Opiłka Sebastian (?), Piętosa Sebastian (?), Sikora Dawid (?), Szlachta Marcin (?), Węglarz Dawid (?)
    Odchodzą
    Słowik Łukasz (Ospel Wierbka), Szymusik Jakub (Ospel Wierbka), Majewski Kacper (?), Matusiak Adrian (?), Antunes pereira Neison (Słomniczanka II Słomniki)
  • Pogoń Miechów

    Pogoń Miechów

    Przychodzą
    Kaźmierczyk Patryk (Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki), Szych Piotr (Piliczanka II Pilica), Kapuściński Daniel (?), Dyląg Patryk (?), Zielonka Marcin (?), Banaszkiewicz Patryk (?), Szumera Tomasz (?), Kowalski Michał (Przebój Wolbrom)
    Odchodzą
    Kovalchuk Mykhailo (Arka Babice), Tracz Bartłomiej (Hutnik Kraków), Santarosa Paulo (Orzeł Iwanowice), Makowski Rafał (?), Antos Roman (?), Łucka Szymon (?), Dąbrowski Grzegorz (?), Dróżdż Piotr (?), Woldegebreal Michael haileselassi (?), Trebus Adam (?), Podsiadło Krystian (Spartak Charsznica), Solarz Krzysztof (Spartak Charsznica), Komenda Jakub (Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków)
  • Prądniczanka Kraków

    Prądniczanka Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Nęciński Jan (?), Mleczko Patryk (?)
    Odchodzą
    Batko Patryk (Bratniak Kraków), Jewuła Piotr (Bratniak Kraków), Jewuła Przemysław (Bratniak Kraków), Wieczorek Maciej (Bratniak Kraków), Garus Krzysztof (Bronowicki KS Kraków), Pieniążek Piotr (Galicja Raciborowice), Pilipczuk Damian (Kryształ Werbkowice), Błoński Krzysztof (Nadwiślan Kraków), Zięba Konrad (Niwa Nowa Wieś), Wieczorek Szymon (Orzeł Iwanowice), Palmowski Wiktor (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Pelc Damian (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Polniak Jakub (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Sędłak Łukasz (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Śmigacz Adam (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Chmielarski Dominik (?), Żerdecki Tomasz (?), Mokry Jan (?), Kołodziej Karol (?), Matiaszek Bartłomiej (?), Skowron Jakub (?)
  • Proszowianka Proszowice

    Proszowianka Proszowice

    Przychodzą
    Sabliash Mykhailo (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół)
    Odchodzą
    Niedźwiedź Piotr (Agricola Klimontów), Pomagiel Grzegorz (Agricola Klimontów), Chłoń Dawid (Partyzant Dojazdów), Turek Damian (Płomień Kościelec), Maroszek Szymon (?), Strzelski-czekaj Paweł (?), Polański Jerzy (?)
  • Przebój Wolbrom

    Przebój Wolbrom

    Przychodzą
    Szatan Jakub (?), Chmura Daniel (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grodzki Kacper (LKS Gorzów), Cebulski Wiktor (Olimpia II Łobzów), Ciepał Bartosz (Olimpia II Łobzów), Grela Jakub (Olimpia II Łobzów), Mendak Dawid (Olimpia II Łobzów), Płowiec Michał (Olimpia II Łobzów), Rogal Filip (Olimpia II Łobzów), Sarecki Kacper (Olimpia II Łobzów), Zalewski Jan (Olimpia II Łobzów), Da silva Lucas jose (Orzeł Iwanowice), Qwabe Clement sihle (Oskar Przysucha), Pereira da silva Charles (Piliczanka II Pilica), Kowalski Michał (Pogoń Miechów), Januszek Kacper (Przebój II Wolbrom), Pabiańczyk Aleksander (Przebój II Wolbrom), Sztuk Sebastian (?), Kopacz Jakub (?), Żyła Krzysztof (?), Gil Kacper (?), Grącki Patryk (?), Nawrot Rafał (?), Ptak Jakub (?), Osmenda Krzysztof (Sokół Gołaczewy), Rdest Jakub (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Świda Jan (Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół), Maciejowski Dariusz (Tęcza Błędów)
  • Przemsza Klucze

    Przemsza Klucze

    Przychodzą
    Kulawik Szymon (Centuria Chechło), Nowak Dawid (KS Olkusz), Barczyk Grzegorz (KS Olkusz), Maciąg Piotr (Legion Bydlin), Rak Jarosław (Leśnik Gorenice), Hałabiś Mateusz (?), Gruszczyński Szymon (?), Kasprzyk Patryk (?), Panczyk Damian (?), Rak Oliwier (?), Ambrożkiewicz Tymon (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kulanty Jakub (Błyskawica Kolbark), Głowacki Łukasz (Błysk Zederman), Mucha Damian (Centuria Chechło), Rembelski Konrad (Centuria Chechło), Bartczak Kacper (KS Olkusz), Gajowiec Michał (KS Olkusz), Sadzawicki Damian (KS Olkusz), Jurczyk Grzegorz (?), Marciński Artur (?), Osuch Paweł (?), Krymula Dominik (?), Jamrozowicz Wiktor (?), Czerniak Daniel (?), Tomsia Ireneusz (?)
  • Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół

    Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół

    Przychodzą
    Bigaj Klaudiusz (Leśnik Gorenice), Rdest Jakub (Przebój Wolbrom), Świda Jan (Przebój Wolbrom), Czarnota Tomasz (?), Lewandowski Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Spurna Konrad (KS Olkusz), Kusiak Jacek (Orzeł II Bębło), Szczepanik Paweł (Orzeł II Bębło), Baraniak Piotr (Promień Przeginia), Chochół Norbert (Promień Przeginia), Sabliash Mykhailo (Proszowianka Proszowice), Mitka Jakub (?), Duda Damian (?), Skalski Marcin (?), Filo Bartosz (?), Czarnota Tomasz (?), Kluczewski Damian (?), Kluczewski Mateusz (?), Nawara Szymon (?), Kocjan Adrian (?), Kasianenko Mykola (?), Koźlik Kacper (?), Skalski Gabriel (?), Pęgiel Jakub (?), Zysk Adrian (Zgoda Byczyna)
  • Zieleńczanka Zielonki

    Zieleńczanka Zielonki

    Przychodzą
    Komenda Tomasz (?), Trela Jan (?), Bombiński Jakub (?), Kotaba Patryk (?), Sieradzan Dominik (?)
    Odchodzą
    Knott Krystian (Sportowiec Modlniczka), Galos Michał (?)