Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błękitni Modlnica

    Błękitni Modlnica

    Przychodzą
    Przełożny Kacper (?), Brud Roman (?), Bartków Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Biernat Bartosz (Błękitni II Modlnica), Stryczek Tomasz (Błękitni II Modlnica), Szumiec Jarosław (Błękitni II Modlnica), Słota Rafał (?), Maciejaszek Jakub (JKS Zelków), Nosal Mirosław (JKS Zelków), Podgajny Mirosław (JKS Zelków), Prochal Daniel (Maszycanka Maszyce), Lorenc Łukasz (Orzeł II Bębło), Słonina Paweł (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Borek Kraków

    Borek Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Seweryn Jakub (?), Borowski Mateusz (?), Ziarko Mateusz (?), Wiatrak Jakub (?), Luzar Dawid (?), Babicz Paweł (?), Bajak Jakub (?), Bartuś Jakub (?), Bobek Michał (?), Chyc Daniel (?), Froncisz Tomasz (?), Strzeboński Witold (?), Adamski Michał (?), Seweryn Kamil (?), Trybała Michał (?), Wilkołek Rafał (?), Zapała Maciej (?), Zięba Maksymilian (?), Kohlbrenner Mikołaj (Garbarnia II Kraków), Kushnirov Andrii (LKS Śledziejowice), Kozień Sławomir (Sportowiec Modlniczka)
    Odchodzą
    Bartków Michał (Błękitni II Modlnica), Szopa Adrian (?), Mazur Kacper (?), Studnicki Bartosz (?), Sidor Maciej (?), Tatar Kacper (?), Łatka Rafał (LKS Śledziejowice), Stańko Jakub (Pasternik Ochojno), Jeż Beniamin (Skawinka Skawina), Sowa Rafał (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
  • Bronowianka Kraków

    Bronowianka Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Korski Kamil (?), Krupa Rafał (?), Markowicz Szymon (?), Spiecha Wojciech (?), Surdacki Michał (?), Szarek Brian (?), Wygoda Mateusz (?), Zabiegaj Karol (?), Mieszczak Michał (Metal Węgierska Górka), Łuciów Michał (Orzeł Iwanowice)
    Odchodzą
    Dziekan Dawid (?), Duda Jakub (?), Markowicz Bartłomiej (?), Kuciński Filip (?), Muszak Sebastian (?), Kowalski Daniel (?), Juszczak Jakub (?), Kaczmarczyk Dawid (?), Kowalówka Maciej (Dziecanovia Dziekanowice), Boruta Michał (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Hertkorn Filip (Krakus Swoszowice), Bożek Slawomir (Nadwiślan Kraków), Kromka Mateusz (Nadwiślan Kraków), Szustowicz Oskar (Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków), Wrona Marcin (Zwierzyniecki KS Kraków)
  • Dąbski KS Kraków

    Dąbski KS Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Antosz Maciej (?), Bednarz Marcin (?), Cebula Rafał (?), Chrapisiński Jan (?), Chrapisiński Jakub (?), Ciesielski Rafał (?), Cynk Marcin (?), Gerlich Adrian (?), Jakubiec Michał (?), Janus Wojciech (?), Jędrysiak Mateusz (?), Kisielak Jacek (?), Kozak Piotr (?), Kwoka Kamil (Dąbski KS Kraków), Madyda Krzysztof (?), Madyda Sławomir (?), Małkowski Łukasz (?), Małota Tomasz (?), Nowak Tomasz (?), Pelekh Nazar (?), Rawski Tomasz (?), Semper Mirosław (?), Szot Karol (?), Turczyk Artur (?), Wagner Karol (?), Wijata Piotr (?), Wolnicki Jakub (?), Wolnik Paweł (?), Mianowski Tomasz (?), Pitala Michał (Podgórze Kraków), Ziułek Wiktor (Wanda Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Kwoka Kamil (Dąbski KS Kraków), Lukowicz Bartosz (?), Kinasz Arkadiusz (?), Oleksy Patryk (?), Malec Tomasz (Strażak Kokotów)
  • Garbarnia II Kraków

    Garbarnia II Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Jaskuła Albert (Dąb Paszkówka), Cholewa Dominik (?), Sermak Dawid (?), Cebularz Piotr (?), Duda Mateusz (?), Grzybowski Mateusz (?), Kicek Jakub (?), Klimek Jan (?), Kolbusz Szymon (?), Kornecki Bartosz (?), Król Bartłomiej (?), Kuczak Kamil (?), Kujawa Krystian (?), Sarga Filip (?), Stec Krzysztof (?), Surma Mateusz (?), Świerczyński Hubert (?), Wojnowski Kacper (?), Wójcik Adrian (?), Wyjadłowski Mateusz (?), Kowalski Jakub (Górnik II Łęczna), Marszalik Grzegorz (Hutnik II Kraków), Frątczak Dorian (KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski), Kołbon Tomasz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Jurkowski Adrian (Wigry Suwałki), Szewczyk Krzysztof (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Pasiut Jakub (Bocheński KS), Kohlbrenner Mikołaj (Borek Kraków), Pasternak Dawid (Clepardia Kraków), Burkowicz Jakub (Czarni Staniątki), Kiebzak Szymon (?), Gawle Grzegorz (?), Nowak Dawid (?), Żakowicz Krystian (?), Głuchaczka Wojciech (?), Siedlarz Marcin (?), Zalewski Paweł (?), Buryło Mateusz (?), Kudelski Adrian (?), Buda Marcin (?), Bujas Michał (?), Radłowski Kamil (?), Bufnal Amadeusz (?), Abdalla Ibrahim (?), Gawor Adrian (?), Słoma Kamil (Garbarnia Kraków), Nieśmiałowski Damian (GKS II Tychy), Garzeł Arkadiusz (Hutnik II Kraków), Ogar Tomasz (Hutnik II Kraków), Pyciak Paweł (Hutnik II Kraków), Obtułowicz Daniel (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn), Guguła Tomasz (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Szywacz Remigiusz (Olimpia II Grudziądz), Wojcieszyński Wojciech (Orzeł Ryczów), Wójcik Dominik (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Kozak Mateusz (Prokocim Kraków), Czekaj Michał (Radunia II Stężyca), Krykun Serhii (Resovia II), Apostolski Piotr (Skawinka II Skawina), Kalemba Krzysztof (Wieczysta Kraków), Cabaj Marcin (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice), Piotrowski Mateusz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice), Paczka Patryk (Wisła II Kraków), Tomczuk Dawid (Wróblowianka Kraków)
  • Hutnik II Kraków

    Hutnik II Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Garzeł Arkadiusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Ogar Tomasz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Pyciak Paweł (Garbarnia II Kraków), Zdziarski Oskar (Grębałowianka Kraków), Barabasz Filip (?), Wojtyna Adam (?), Czerniawski Paweł (?), Dul Daniel (?), Ferenc Mateusz (?), Gaweł Jakub (?), Góralski Maciej (?), Gracz Grzegorz (?), Janas Mateusz (?), Janusik Gabriel (?), Kaczmarczyk Sebastian (?), Kaczyński Arkadiusz (?), Kosakowski Filip (?), Lesak Filip (?), Łanecki Igor (?), Ogarek Dawid (?), Pisarek Jakub (?), Piskorz Alan (?), Podyma Adrian (?), Styrczula Mikołaj (?), Topa Kamil (?), Włoch Bartłomiej (?), Zalewski Michał (?), Zgierski Paskal (?), Żakieta Dawid (?), Gamrot Mateusz (ŁKS Łódź), Wątroba Karol (Słomniczanka Słomniki), Sławek Adrian (TS Węgrzce)
    Odchodzą
    Kubasiak Kacper (Babia Góra Sucha Beskidzka), Feret Łukasz (Cracovia II Kraków), Feret Mateusz (Cracovia II Kraków), Skrzyński Jakub (Czarni II Staniątki), Bilorukavyi Oleksil (Dragoons Kraków), Marszalik Grzegorz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Jędras Jakub (GKS II Drwinia), Gieroński Filip (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Wnęk Mateusz (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Byrski Paweł (?), Gaździcki Piotr (?), Krzyżanowski Łukasz (?), Lejda Oskar (?), Tężycki Bartłomiej (?), Wrzesień Maciej (?), Banaś Karol (?), Hankus Bartłomiej (?), Rozkrut Sebastian (?), Baran Jakub (?), Drąg Miłosz (?), Matysek Patryk (?), Ptak Jakub (?), Jurek Arkadiusz (?), Jaskowski Łukasz (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Klimczak Arkadiusz (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Goncerz Jakub (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Nędza Kuba (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Potiienko Liubomyr (Wiarusy Igołomia), Kotwica Mateusz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice), Bienias Mariusz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice), Radwanek Błażej (Zagłebie II Sosnowiec)
  • Kaszowianka Kaszów

    Kaszowianka Kaszów

    Przychodzą
    Cebula Bartłomiej (GKS Drwinia), Boruta Michał (?), Talowski Bartosz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Kozłowski Jakub (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Gaudyn Dominik (?), Nowakowski Bartosz (Poprad Rytro)
  • Kmita Zabierzów

    Kmita Zabierzów

    Przychodzą
    Papież Maciej (?), Dobosz Filip (?), Fatuła Rafał (?), Podgajny Mikołaj (?), Pstruś Paweł (?), Juszczyk Arkadiusz (?), Wojdała Paweł (?), Długopolski Paweł (?), Góral Piotr (?), Kawałek Krzysztof (?), Krzywiecki Szymon (?), Kukiełka Marcin (?), Kwiatkowski Konrad (?), Lekki Arkadiusz (?), Markowski Paweł (?), Mlostek Daniel (?), Mucha Patryk (?), Nadopta Oleh (?), Pałka Wiktor (?), Ryś Marcin (?), Skotnicki Wojciech (?), Stachura Wiktor (?), Szafran Tomasz (?), Śliwiński Mateusz (?), Świder Tomasz (?), Tyrała Szymon (?), Wójcik Damian (?), Szkodny Maciej (Nadwiślan Kraków)
  • Nadwiślan Kraków

    Nadwiślan Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Bożek Slawomir (Bronowianka Kraków), Kromka Mateusz (Bronowianka Kraków), Maurer Bryan (Grębałowianka II Kraków), Dargiewicz Janusz (?), Białek Artur (?), Polański Michał (?), Zevallos Jan (?), Lepiarz Alan (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków)), Smoleń Marcin (Płomień Limanowa), Błoński Krzysztof (Prądniczanka Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Zeszczuk Sławomir (Iskra Zakrzów), Szkodny Maciej (Kmita Zabierzów), M'bodj Ismailla (Leńczanka Leńcze), Bogusz Piotr (?), Ruszkiewicz Jakub (?), Mila Jacek (?), Rojek Patryk (?), Tokarz Michał (?), Szybowski Artur (?), Ruban Danilo (?), Sawczuk Sebastian (?), Grochola Mateusz (?), Tomaszewski Szymon (?), Wydrych Mateusz (Wanda Kraków), Kania Artur (Zjednoczeni II Branice)
  • Piast Wołowice

    Piast Wołowice

    Przychodzą
    Zaborowski Kamil (?), Szacoń Krzysztof (?), Grzesiak Tomasz (?), Kaczkowski Klaudiusz (?), Korcel Dominik (Wisła Jeziorzany)
    Odchodzą
    Goczał Daniel (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Widor Grzegorz (?), Przebinda Krystian (?), Kosek Paweł (?), Dolczak Michał (?), Obrał Kamil (?), Kudłek Mateusz (?), Miś Przemysław (Tęcza Piekary)
  • Prokocim Kraków

    Prokocim Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Dyrcz Artur (BCS Zawoja), Kozak Mateusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Kiełbasa Kamil (LKS Mszalnica-Kamionka Wielka), Świdurski Piotr (Olimpia Pławniowice), Bajerczak Kacper (?), Urban Michał (?), Pająk Kamil (?), Kruszec Rafał (?), Palider - traczyk Mateusz (?), Podgórni Patryk (?), Sierant Paweł (?)
    Odchodzą
    Maciąg Jakub (LZS Czarnochowice), Radwański Mateusz (?), Grzegórzko Tomasz (?), Hajduk Arkadiusz (?), Misiorek Kamil (?), Baran Amadeusz (?), Szczecina Przemysław (?), Kuklewicz Stanisław (Rybitwy Kraków)
  • TS Węgrzce

    TS Węgrzce

    Przychodzą
    Osika Patryk (GKS II Drwinia), Ogonowski Mikołaj (Hutnik Kraków), Bednarz Mateusz (Iskra Jawornik Polski), Piechaczek Dominik (Spartak Deszczno), Novosad Volodymyr (?), Miazga Dawid (?), Musiał Bartosz (?), Musiał Adrian (?), Stąpała Damian (?), Tracz Mikołaj (?), Żak Andrzej (?), Wiśniewski Daniel (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Górka Kamil (Wieczysta Kraków)
    Odchodzą
    Wojdała Paweł (AP Kmita II Zabierzów), Kupiec Kamil (Clepardia Kraków), Sowa Jakub (Clepardia Kraków), Sławek Adrian (Hutnik II Kraków), Kowalczyk Łukasz (Liszczanka Liszki), Kubiak Mateusz (Targowianka Targowisko), Kusak Sebastian (?), Zdziński Michał (?), Mrózek Kamil (?), Dyląg Sebastian (?), Dykas Kamil (?), Marzec Patryk (?), Bukała Łukasz (?), Janur Jakub (?), Szczepański Michał (?), Łucarz Konrad (Wieczysta Kraków)
  • Wieczysta Kraków

    Wieczysta Kraków

    Przychodzą
    Słonina Paweł (Błękitni Modlnica), Drzewiecki Damian (Chełmianka Chełm), Kalemba Krzysztof (Garbarnia II Kraków), Frańczak Adrian (GKS II Katowice), Urbański Hubert (Górnik II Zabrze), Gawęcki Dariusz (Hutnik Kraków), Zieliński Patryk (Izolator Boguchwała), Miśkiewicz Michał (Korona Kielce), Pachowicz Hubert (Limanovia Limanowa), Łucarz Konrad (TS Węgrzce), Myśliwiec Mateusz (?), Bruzda Bartłomiej (?)
    Odchodzą
    Guja Michał (GKS II Drwinia), Ptak Jakub (GKS II Drwinia), Małek Mateusz (Kabel Kraków), Suchan Daniel (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko), Witek Szymon (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko), Sąder Kamil (Prądniczanka II Kraków), Górka Kamil (TS Węgrzce), Świst Piotr (?), Wrona Rafał (?), Fudali Marcin (?), Niebudek Kamil (?), Świątek Maksymilian (?), Cieślak Dawid (?), Mytych Szymon (?)
  • Wiślanie II Jaśkowice

    Wiślanie II Jaśkowice

    Przychodzą
    Sowa Rafał (Borek Kraków), Cabaj Marcin (Garbarnia II Kraków), Piotrowski Mateusz (Garbarnia II Kraków), Kotwica Mateusz (Hutnik II Kraków), Bienias Mariusz (Hutnik II Kraków), Jończyk Kamil (Piast Skawina), Pachel Mariusz (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny), Kowalczyk Krzysztof (UKS Sygneczów), Bartosik Hubert (?), Battek Mateusz (?), Gruca Jakub (?), Kucharczyk Łukasz (?), Kudela Jakub (?), Mazur Dawid (?), Płonka Jakub (?), Przybyło Antoni (?), Skop Jakub (?), Wątor Adam (?), Jedynak Krystian (?), Adamus Sławomir (?), Adamus Grzegorz (?), Barcik Łukasz (?), Barcik Piotr (?), Basta Kamil (?), Bodzioch Dawid (?), Boichuk Ruslan (?), Chmielarczyk Kacper (?), Chmura Marcin (?), Ciupek Kacper (?), Cymerkiewicz Daniel (?), Czerwiński Krystian (?), Dzierżak Mateusz (?), Dziudziek Łukasz (?), Frankowski Miłosz (?), Freiberg Damian (?), Galicki Krzysztof (?), Gąsiorowski Bogusław (?), Gębala Tomasz (?), Giełdoń Mateusz (?), Grzebinoga Rafał (?), Gworek Kamil (?), Hardek Janusz (?), Hucisko Andrzej (?), Hynek Jacek (?), Ignacok Dawid (?), Jaworski Arkadiusz (?), Kaim Piotr (?), Karnia Michał (?), Kasiński Piotr (?), Kęs Szymon (?), Kłos Dariusz (?), Kłos Arkadiusz (?), Kłyś Krzysztof (?), Konarski Grzegorz (?), Kosek Sławomir (?), Kotula Mateusz (?), Kowalczyk Jakub (?), Kozdraś Marcin (?), Kozłowski Dariusz (?), Krawczyk Krystian (?), Kucharczyk Arkadiusz (?), Kudłek Piotr (?), Kurdziel Sławomir (?), Kurek Bartłomiej (?), Lachowski Dariusz (?), Leśniak Filip (?), Liskiewicz Krzysztof (?), Majcherek Paweł (?), Majder Tomasz (?), Marchewka Grzegorz (?), Mej Rafał (?), Meus Rafał (?), Mizera Rafał (?), Młotowski Hubert (?), Morawski Marcin (?), Morek Marcin (?), Natkaniec Paweł (?), Nazim Dominik (?), Nędzka Łukasz (?), Nowak Konrad (?), Nowicki Jacek (?), Osiecki Paweł (?), Osiecki Wojciech (?), Ozga Kacper (?), Ożóg Maksymilian (?), Pac Patryk (?), Pachel Łukasz (?), Pachel Maciej (?), Pająk Konrad (?), Pawlik Jakub (?), Piskorz Kamil (?), Pocięgiel Daniel (?), Prochownik Beniamin (?), Przybyło Piotr (?), Rak Sebastian (?), Rejdych Sebastian (?), Rojek Jarosław (?), Ronkiewicz Arkadiusz (?), Ryś Tomasz (?), Skrzyński Michał (?), Stopa Mateusz (?), Sumera Michał (?), Szczypczyk Kamil (?), Szumny Tomasz (?), Szwarc Wacław (?), Tomik Michał (?), Urbańczyk Patryk (?), Wacław Marcin (?), Waluś Patryk (?), Wanat Mateusz (?), Wąsik Tomasz (?), Wcisło Mirosław (?), Wiecheć Michał (?), Wierzbicki Mateusz (?), Wilczak Bartłomiej (?), Wilkoński Adam (?), Woźniak Radosław (?), Wycisk Grzegorz (?), Zawada Karol (?), Żmuda Mateusz (?), Żurawel Łukasz (?), Stanek Mateusz (Wiślanka Grabie)
    Odchodzą
    Arkhipau Andrei (Bocheński KS), Sikora Łukasz (Czarni II Staniątki), Szewczyk Krzysztof (Garbarnia II Kraków), Napieralski Konrad (GKS II Drwinia), Domaradzki Rafał (Jutrzenka Giebułtów), Dudała Marcin (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Sendorek Krzysztof (?), Ślęczka Aleksander (?), Lampart Mateusz (?), Klimowski Patryk (?)