Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • Błękitni Bodzanów

    Błękitni Bodzanów

    Przychodzą
    Mazur Rafał (?), Janus Łukasz (?), Babicz Daniel (?), Drobniak Mateusz (?), Flak Mateusz (?), Gubała Bartosz (?), Jastrzębski Adrian (?), Krauss Maciej (?), Lebiest Rafał (?), Machlowski Jakub (?), Malinowski Krystian (Błękitni Bodzanów), Najder Maciej (?), Pałka Andrzej (?), Piszczek Adrian (?), Pukas Wojciech (?), Starowicz Bogdan (Błękitni Bodzanów), Wajda Jakub (?), Więsek Mateusz (?), Wrześniak Damian (?), Zawalonka Łukasz (?), Wajda Dominik (Wilga Koźmice Wielkie), Kania Mateusz (Zryw Szarów), Miedziński Mateusz (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Malinowski Krystian (Błękitni Bodzanów), Starowicz Bogdan (Błękitni Bodzanów), Perdał Andrzej (Czarni II Staniątki), Szczytyński Tomasz (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
  • Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Dziecanovia Dziekanowice

    Przychodzą
    Kowalówka Maciej (Bronowianka Kraków), Kupiec Bartłomiej (?), Leśniak Jakub (?), Michalik Mateusz (?), Mieszczak Marcin (?), Pabian Bartłomiej (?), Tuleja Bartłomiej (?), Pituła Marcin (Nadwiślanka Nowe Brzesko)
    Odchodzą
    Janusz Arkadiusz (?), Pieprzyk Bartłomiej (?), Szczepański Bartosz (Gdovia II Gdów), Rudzik Szymon (Górnik II Wieliczka), Górski Łukasz (Sokół Chorągwica), Klimczyk Sebastian (Sokół Chorągwica)
  • Gdovia Gdów

    Gdovia Gdów

    Przychodzą
    Szczepański Bartosz (?), Sala Łukasz (?), Juras Jarosław (?), Kaleta Waldemar (?), Karcz Adam (?), Nowak Konrad (?), Pieprzyk Piotr (?), Piwowarczyk Grzegorz (?), Budyn Krystian (Gdovia II Gdów), Bortnichuk Igor (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Piech Łukasz (Błyskawica Proszówki), Kapusta Piotr (?), Pieprzyk Mariusz (?), Kulma Paweł (?), Gwardecki Bartłomiej (?), Szymoniak Marcin (?), Kwieciński Bartłomiej (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Małajowicz Łukasz (Wolni Kłaj), Guzik Dariusz (Wróblowianka Kraków)
  • Górnik Wieliczka

    Górnik Wieliczka

    Przychodzą
    Bochenek Nikodem (?), Brągiel Maciej (?), Corkill Filip (?), Filo Maksymilian (?), Jarosz Oskar (?), Jawień Kamil (?), Kaleta Mateusz (?), Maciołek Łukasz (?), Majka Damian (?), Mączka Kacper (?), Miękina Wojciech (?), Migrała Kacper (?), Miśkiewicz Dawid (?), Olszewski Szymon (?), Pajdak Wojciech (?), Palonek Damian (?), Pietrzyk Piotr (?), Radwański Eryk (?), Rządzik Bartosz (?), Sławęta Krystian (?), Staniec Jakub (?), Steinhoff Patryk (?), Wątor Konrad (?), Wcisło Szymon (?), Wiech Maciej (?), Wójciak Kamil (?), Wrześniak Przemysław (?), Żółtowski Jakub (?), Jaszczyk Daniel (?), Kłys Maciej (?), Makówka Kacper (?)
    Odchodzą
    Idzi Tomasz (?), Zając Bartłomiej (?), Oramus Kamil (?), Franczak Dominik (?), Felsch Jakub (LKS Bestwina), Kozik Michał (Orzeł Piaski Wielkie (Kraków))
  • Jordan Sum Zakliczyn

    Jordan Sum Zakliczyn

    Przychodzą
    Obtułowicz Daniel (Garbarnia II Kraków), Burkat Amadeusz (?), Burkat Kacper (?), Gądek Hubert (?), Gudz Rafał (?), Hajduk Kazimierz (?), Jabłoński Maciej (?), Jędrszczyk Konrad (?), Kiebuła Karol (?), Krupa Daniel (?), Kwater Marcin (?), Leśniak Błażej (?), Malina Konrad (?), Obłaza Piotr (?), Piotrowicz Kamil (?), Płoszaj Jakub (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn), Suder Bogdan (?), Surówka Miłosz (?), Ślusarczyk Mateusz (?), Ślusarczyk Dawid (?), Ślusarczyk Adrian (?), Urbanik Tomasz (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn), Wiechniak Patryk (?), Zlezarczyk Paweł (?), Burkat Emanuel (Tempo Rzeszotary)
    Odchodzą
    Matoga Bartłomiej (Iskra Brzączowice), Płoszaj Jakub (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn), Urbanik Tomasz (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn)
  • LKS Śledziejowice

    LKS Śledziejowice

    Przychodzą
    Łatka Rafał (Borek Kraków), Gawle Grzegorz (Garbarnia Kraków), Łacny Bartłomiej (?), Piechowicz Grzegorz (?), Sadko Kacper (?), Szawica Adrian (?), Kowalczyk Dawid (?), Kowalczyk Marcin (?), Niane Cheikh tidiane (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie)
    Odchodzą
    Kushnirov Andrii (Borek Kraków), Buraczek Karol (Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska), Klim Daniel (Karpaty Siepraw), Talowski Bartosz (Kaszowianka II Kaszów), Chrząszcz Radosław (?), Migacz Przemysław (?), Bereta Jakub (?), Jasowicz Norbert (?), Konarski Ksawery (?), Sitarz Paweł (?), Wąs Kamil (Wróblowianka Kraków)
  • Orzeł Myślenice

    Orzeł Myślenice

    Przychodzą
    Szafrański Marcin (Orzeł II Myślenice), Frasik Kamil (?), Dudek Piotr (?), Majka Przemysław (?), Sopiak Kacper (?), Wójtowicz Mateusz (?)
    Odchodzą
    Czajkowski Kamil (GKS II Drwinia), Mróz Bartłomiej (?), Marzec Kamil (?), Górka Michał (?), Sroka Artur (?), Święch Łukasz (?), Majda Arkadiusz (?), Babycz Denis (?)
  • Pasternik Ochojno

    Pasternik Ochojno

    Przychodzą
    Stańko Jakub (Borek Kraków), Zając Bartłomiej (Górnik II Wieliczka), Przetocki Dariusz (?), Kozioł Wiktor (?), Rożek Jakub (?), Woźniak Jakub (?), Galas Marek (?), Czajczyk Mateusz (?), Machowski Damian (?), Pabian Dawid (?), Bobek Artur (Wilga Golkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Galas Mateusz (Clavia Świątniki Górne), Suder Adrian (Górnik II Wieliczka), Baliga Mateusz (Opatkowianka Opatkowice), Filipowski Grzegorz (?), Mistarz Jarosław (?), Sikora Łukasz (?), Bijak Mariusz (?), Hubanov Jaroslav (?), Kurleto Wojciech (Zielonka Wrząsowice)
  • Raba Dobczyce

    Raba Dobczyce

    Odchodzą
    Włodarczyk Arkadiusz (?), Ptak Michał (?), Grudzień Piotr (?), Kęsek Konrad (?), Starzak Jan (?), Błaszczyk Filip (?), Kubacki Patryk (?), Grandys Kamil (?), Grandys Adrian (?), Brytan Piotr (Raba II Dobczyce), Bulga Eryk (Raba II Dobczyce), Godula Piotr (Raba II Dobczyce), Gorzkowski Grzegorz (Raba II Dobczyce), Żuk Piotr (Raba II Dobczyce)
  • Radziszowianka Radziszów

    Radziszowianka Radziszów

    Odchodzą
    Mrowiec Mariusz (Nadwiślanka Brzeźnica), Dziobek Michał (Pozowianka Pozowice), Karaś Jakub (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Lelek Jakub (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Pakosz Tomasz (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Toporowski Mateusz (Radziszowianka II Radziszów), Baliga Bartłomiej (?), Sosin Marcin (?), Czara Konrad (?), Zabawa Jakub (?), Banach Piotr (?), Kościelniak Grzegorz (Sosnowianka Stanisław Dolny)
  • Targowianka Targowisko

    Targowianka Targowisko

    Przychodzą
    Goryczka Krystian (?), Ryś Jakub (?), Sierakowski Mariusz (?), Świętek Jakub (?), Świętek Filip (?), Wojtaczka Jakub (?), Kubiak Mateusz (TS Węgrzce), Piernaczyk Grzegorz (Zryw Szarów)
    Odchodzą
    Curzydło Marcin (Skawinka II Skawina), Wąs Marcin (?), Białkowski Kamil (?), Pishchevskyi Andrii (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie), Bozhok Oleksandr (Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie)
  • Tempo Rzeszotary

    Tempo Rzeszotary

    Przychodzą
    Kuciński Michał (Gajowianka Gaj), Bartosz Jakub (Orzeł II Myślenice), Mierzyński Krystian (?), Sepioło Michał (?)
    Odchodzą
    Burkat Emanuel (Jordan Sum Zakliczyn), Gniadek Tomasz (?), Grudzień Dawid (?), Krzeszewski Kamil (?), Pamuła Hubert (?), Gorczyca Bartosz (?), Gawor Maciej (Wilga Golkowice), Kopcik Damian (Wilga Golkowice), Kopcik Dawid (Wilga Golkowice)
  • Wiarusy Igołomia

    Wiarusy Igołomia

    Przychodzą
    Kazek Piotr (Bocheński KS), Lewicki Krystian (Bocheński KS), Machaj Jakub (Bocheński KS), Potiienko Liubomyr (Hutnik II Kraków), Długajczyk Leszek (?), Dynur Paweł (?), Jagła Szymon (?), Musiał Dawid (?), Nowak Radosław (?), Płatek Dawid (?), Trzepałka Adrian (?)
    Odchodzą
    Grądziel Patryk (Barciczanka Barcice), Tomerski Damian (?), Wyka Sławomir (?), Jaszczyński Krystian (?), Kopiejka Kuba (?), Mazur Krzysztof (?), Sala Kacper (Wiślanka Grabie)
  • Wiślanka Grabie

    Wiślanka Grabie

    Przychodzą
    Sroka Mateusz (KS Olkusz), Silczuk Grzegorz (Pcimianka Pcim), Sala Kacper (Wiarusy Igołomia), Cygnarowicz Marcin (?), Czajka Paweł (?), Drabik Tomasz (?), Furga Łukasz (?), Giermek Marcin (?), Gładysz Piotr (?), Jaworski Marcin (?), Kiwacki Szymon (?), Kmak Rafał (?), Kobyłka Damian (?), Kubuśka Marek (?), Kuligowski Radosław (?), Leśniak Konrad (?), Nguyen Adrian (?), Nowak Łukasz (?), Panek Mariusz (?), Tarasek Leszek (?), Waś Konrad (?), Zięba Krzysztof (?)
    Odchodzą
    Stanek Mateusz (Wiślanie II Jaśkowice)