Zmiany w klubowych kadrach 2019


  • AKS Ujanowice

    AKS Ujanowice

    Przychodzą
    Bania Piotr (?), Bugański Michał (?), Bukowiec Łukasz (?), Filipek Paweł (?), Firlej Dawid (?), Garbacz Tomasz (?), Gawron Kamil (?), Gołąb Patryk (?), Gwiżdż Marcin (?), Gwiżdż Rafał (?), Janisz Piotr (?), Jasica Mariusz (?), Jaśkiewicz Dawid (?), Kiławiec Rafał (?), Kiławiec Michał (?), Kmiecik Piotr (?), Kołodziej Piotr (?), Krzyżak Maciej (?), Krzyżak Filip (?), Krzyżak Kamil (?), Liptak Piotr (?), Oleksy Piotr (?), Oleksy Sebastian (?), Orzeł Bogusław (?), Pasionek Stanisław (?), Pławecki Daniel (?), Pławecki Radosław (?), Pysno Jakub (?), Rosiek Patryk (?), Stach Albert (?), Stach Paweł (?), Augustyn Michał (Orkan Szczyrzyc)
  • Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

    Przychodzą
    Antosiak Grzegorz (?), Bielański Andrzej (?), Borowy Adrian (?), Dyrda Grzegorz (?), Harkabuzik Mirosław (?), Ignaciak Adam (?), Kłosowski Mateusz (?), Kobroń Krystian (?), Kucek Daniel (?), Kudzia Marcin (?), Kwak Adam (?), Lach Tomasz (?), Lach Piotr (?), Machajda Rafał (?), Skoczyk Grzegorz (?), Skoczyk Sławomir (?), Stopiak Adrian (?), Szczepaniec Grzegorz (?), Szczerba Wojciech (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka), Urban Szymon (?), Wnenk Marcin (?), Wontorczyk Łukasz (?), Zubrzycki Tomasz (?), Stopka Mateusz (Delta Pieniążkowice), Kusper Damian (Delta Pieniążkowice), Szymusiak Paweł (Delta Pieniążkowice)
    Odchodzą
    Stopka Mateusz (?), Kusper Damian (?), Szymusiak Paweł (?), Szczerba Wojciech (Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka)
  • Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Czarni Czarny Dunajec

    Przychodzą
    Zahradnik Radovan (?), Bandyk Stanisław (?), Bober Kamil (?), Bukowski Szymon (?), Bukowski Mariusz (?), Bulas Radosław (?), Czyż Marek (?), Fiedor Paweł (?), Gacek Andrzej (?), Głowacz Jakub (?), Kapuściarz Franciszek (?), Kobylak Marek (?), Marusarz Maciej (?), Miętus Marcin (?), Pachabut Viachaslau (?), Pająk Marcin (?), Palenik Krzysztof (?), Rawicki Dawid (?), Slesarchuk Ilya (?), Stopka-studencki Maciej (?), Strączek Łukasz (?), Wesołowski Bolesław (?), Wiśniewski Maciej (?), Wszołek Bernard (?), Zahora Tomasz (?), Żuchowski Krystian (?), Bukowski Damian (KS Zakopane), Zahora Wojciech (Orawa Jabłonka)
  • Granit Czarna Góra

    Granit Czarna Góra

    Przychodzą
    Gogola Damian (?), Dzierżęga Bartłomiej (?), Gogola Andrzej (?), Gogola Jakub (?), Gryglak Michał (?), Husi Michał (?), Kiernoziak Szymon (?), Kiernoziak Kamil (?), Lichacz Maciej (?), Lichacz Tadeusz (?), Lichacz Hubert (?), Łukaszczyk Szymon (?), Maryniarczyk Grzegorz (?), Milon Józef (?), Mirga Sławomir (?), Modła Janusz (?), Pluciński Mateusz (?), Sarna Piotr (?), Sarna Krzysztof (?), Sarna Marcin (?), Waksmański Daniel (?), Hełdak Józef (Grel Trute)
  • Huragan Waksmund

    Huragan Waksmund

    Przychodzą
    Drożdż Bartłomiej (?), Bryja Konrad (?), Byrnas Grzegorz (?), Cyrwus Mateusz (?), Jaróg Krystian (?), Kadzik Szymon (?), Kamiński Oskar (?), Kantor Kamil (?), Kołodziejczyk Krystian (Huragan Waksmund), Kowal Dawid (?), Morozovych Volodymyr (?), Mozdyniewicz Adam (?), Mroszczak Jakub (?), Rogal Łukasz (?), Siuty Mariusz (?), Siuty Szymon (?), Spyrka Krzysztof (?), Stopiak Mateusz (?), Szeliga Kacper (?), Waksmundzki Franciszek (?), Waksmundzki Dawid (?), Waksmundzki Szczepan (?), Waksmundzki Szczepan (?), Waligóra Dawid (?), Wójciak Dariusz (?), Zubek Kacper (Huragan Waksmund), Żołądz Maciej (?), Handzel Damian (KS Łapsze Niżne), Waksmundzki Szymon (KS Łapsze Niżne), Pawlik Adam (KS Zakopane), Piwowar Mateusz (Watra Białka Tatrzańska), Waksmundzki Tomasz (Wierchy Lasek)
    Odchodzą
    Kołodziejczyk Krystian (Huragan Waksmund), Zubek Kacper (Huragan Waksmund), Duda Szczepan (?), Bobek Kacper (?), Budziak Marcin (Janosik Sieniawa), Józefczak Marcin (Skalni Zaskale)
  • Jarmuta Szczawnica

    Jarmuta Szczawnica

    Przychodzą
    Błażusiak Krystian (?), Bobak Marcin (?), Borucki Grzegorz (?), Czubiak Krzysztof (?), Gołdyn Grzegorz (?), Janc Łukasz (?), Jasiurkowski Kamil (?), Jurek Kacper (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Komorek Rafał (?), Kozielec Miłosz (?), Kuziel Kamil (?), Mlak Mateusz (?), Olchawa Wiesław (?), Pietrzak Jacek (?), Słowik Dawid (?), Urban Michał (?), Weber Wiktor (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Wiercioch Wojciech (?), Wilkołek Michał (?), Zachwieja Grzegorz (?), Zagata Przemysław (Lubań Maniowy), Gołdyn Henryk (Lubań Tylmanowa), Ziemianek Kacper (Wierchy Rabka-Zdrój)
    Odchodzą
    Jurek Kacper (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Weber Wiktor (Jarmuta Szczawnica), Trybała Piotr (?)
  • Jordan Jordanów

    Jordan Jordanów

    Przychodzą
    Paś Marek (?), Brzana Łukasz (?), Ferek Grzegorz (?), Hanusiak Hubert (?), Hanusiak Piotr (?), Hodana Marek (?), Jeziorski Jakub (?), Jochymek Szymon (?), Kołodziejczyk Piotr (?), Kowalcze Bartłomiej (?), Kowalcze Mateusz (?), Kulak Dominik (?), Łaczek Patryk (?), Madziała Jarosław (?), Pietrzak Karol (?), Radoń Mateusz (?), Ryś Michał (?), Samek Paweł (?), Sum Tomasz (?), Szklany Sebastian (?), Teper Maksymilian (?), Tyrpa Filip (?), Tyrpa Gaweł (?), Wójtowicz Adam (?), Wróbel Szymon (?)
  • Krokus Przyszowa

    Krokus Przyszowa

    Przychodzą
    Cabała Dawid (?), Cabała Tomasz (?), Florek Sławomir (?), Górliński Arkadiusz (?), Gurgul Arkadiusz (?), Gurgul Tomasz (?), Hasior Sylwester (?), Hebda Filip (?), Jaworski Paweł (?), Kęska Marek (?), Klóska Adrian (?), Kożuch Marek (?), Król Jakub (?), Król Dawid (?), Leśniak Adrian (?), Nawalaniec Łukasz (?), Nawalaniec Jan (?), Nawalaniec Michał (?), Pałka Tomasz (?), Pietrzak Łukasz (Krokus Przyszowa), Piszczek Mateusz (?), Plata Marek (?), Serafin Jan (?), Sosnowski Robert (?), Sosnowski Artur (?), Szymański Jakub (?), Świechowski Mariusz (?), Trela Bartłomiej (?), Trela Dominik (?), Wardęga Wojciech (?), Wilk Wojciech (?), Wilk Krzysztof (?), Wojcieszak Kamil (?), Zbożeń Dawid (?), Zelek Grzegorz (?), Zelek Sławomir (?), Zieliński Kamil (?)
    Odchodzą
    Pietrzak Łukasz (Krokus Przyszowa)
  • LKS Rupniów

    LKS Rupniów

    Przychodzą
    Kalisz Łukasz (KS Tymbark), Pietrzak Rafał (KS Tymbark), Świątko Kacper (KS Tymbark), Adamczyk Łukasz (LKS Rupniów), Biedroń Tomasz (?), Czernek Jarosław (?), Czernek Bogusław (?), Kita Tomasz (?), Kita Konrad (?), Kuc Bartłomiej (?), Kuc Tomasz (?), Lis Mateusz (?), Lizak Łukasz (?), Malec Sylwester (?), Malec Michał (?), Moskal Kamil (?), Nowak Mateusz (?), Nowak Albert (?), Pająk Jan (?), Piegza Stanisław (?), Piwowarczyk Albert (?), Smoroński Jakub (?), Sułkowski Konrad (LKS Rupniów), Wąsowicz Jacek (?), Węgrzynowicz Mirosław (?), Twaróg Sebastian (Płomień Limanowa), Wielek Paweł (Słomka Siekierczyna)
    Odchodzą
    Czaja Norbert (Laskovia Laskowa), Wojtas Sylwester (LKS Mordarka), Adamczyk Łukasz (LKS Rupniów), Sułkowski Konrad (LKS Rupniów), Kordeczka Krzysztof (Orkan Szczyrzyc)
  • LKS Szaflary

    LKS Szaflary

    Przychodzą
    Szulc Łukasz (?), Rzepka Wojciech (?), Baboń Dariusz (?), Baboń Stanisław (?), Cudzich Paweł (?), Dziedzina Kamil (?), Gałdyn Jan (?), Gruszka Michał (?), Hreśka Mateusz (?), Kamiński Piotr (?), Kamiński Florian (?), Kamiński Krzysztof (?), Kamiński Andrzej (?), Kantor Michał (?), Kantor Kamil (?), Kobylarczyk Michał (?), Kowalczuk Bartłomiej (?), Kulikowski Adrian (?), Kuranda Dawid (?), Lubelski Andrzej (?), Łukaszczyk Andrzej (?), Makuch Mateusz (?), Marek Bartłomiej (?), Mrowca Kamil (?), Mrugała Adrian (?), Pawlikowski Mateusz (?), Pawlikowski Dariusz (?), Rusnak Marcin (?), Rusnak Sebastian (?), Słowakiewicz Maksymilian (?), Strama Maciej (?), Szaflarski Andrzej (?), Topór Maciej (LKS Szaflary), Walkosz Jakub (?), Wąsik Marcin (?), Zhuk Vasyl (?)
    Odchodzą
    Topór Maciej (LKS Szaflary), Żółtek Michał (Wiatr Ludźmierz)
  • Laskovia Laskowa

    Laskovia Laskowa

    Przychodzą
    Surdziel Andrzej (Jaworzanka Jaworzna), Tokarz Paweł (?), Czaja Michał (?), Doktor Jacek (?), Dudek Paweł (?), Frączek Mariusz (?), Jajeśnica Marek (?), Jędrzejek Filip (?), Jędrzejek Jakub (?), Kita Tomasz (?), Kopeć Konrad (?), Kryjomski Paweł (?), Kurek Maciej (?), Michura Jakub (?), Odroniec Piotr (?), Orzeł Dawid (?), Pajor Dawid (?), Pazdan Artur (?), Piegza Artur (?), Pławecki Paweł (?), Rosiek Mateusz (?), Rozum Dawid (?), Sajdak Adrian (?), Sądel Jakub (?), Sądel Krystian (?), Stach Piotr (?), Surdziel Michał (?), Surdziel Jan (?), Uryga Michał (?), Wróbel Wiktor (?), Zelek Marek (?), Zelek Grzegorz (?), Zelek Bartłomiej (?), Zelek Paweł (?), Czaja Norbert (LKS Rupniów)
    Odchodzą
    Bieda Hubert (?), Jędrzejek Konrad (?), Czaja Mateusz (?), Gajewski Walenty (?), Mąka Mariusz (Zalesianka Zalesie)
  • Sokół Słopnice

    Sokół Słopnice

    Przychodzą
    Możdżeń Dawid (Orkan Raba Wyżna), Gros Mateusz (?), Hutek Mateusz (Sokół Słopnice), Kordeczka Mirosław (Sokół Słopnice), Lach Piotr (?), Łazarczyk Mateusz (?), Matras Artur (?), Poręba Wojciech (?), Porębski Sławomir (Sokół Słopnice), Smoleń Michał (?), Śliwa Krzysztof (?), Tomera Karol (?), Więcek Piotr (?)
    Odchodzą
    Smoleń Damian (Dobrzanka Dobra), Pach Dominik (Sokół II Słopnice), Hutek Mateusz (Sokół Słopnice), Kordeczka Mirosław (Sokół Słopnice), Porębski Sławomir (Sokół Słopnice), Palacz Konrad (?), Leśniak Adam (?)
  • Turbacz Mszana Dolna

    Turbacz Mszana Dolna

    Przychodzą
    Mackiewicz Przemysław (Garbarz Zembrzyce), Dąbrowa Mateusz (Pcimianka Pcim), Flig Arkadiusz (Pcimianka Pcim), Mucha Kacper (?), Mrózek Damian (?), Barda Jan (?), Bryl Karol (?), Brzana Maksymilian (?), Cichórz Gabriel (?), Czarnota Andrzej (?), Dawiec Dominik (?), Dziadkowiec Krzysztof (?), Gniecki Damian (?), Jania Michał (?), Kokoszka Jan (?), Kordeczka Maciej (?), Kubowicz Jan (?), Lekki Dawid (?), Leżański Przemysław (?), Łabuz Łukasz (?), Mazgaj Mateusz (?), Paś Bartłomiej (?), Popławski Grzegorz (?), Popławski Artur (?), Potaczek Ireneusz (?), Potaczek Piotr (?), Skolarus Michał (?), Stachura Leon (?), Stożek Łukasz (?), Surówka Sylwester (?), Szarek Jakub (?), Szynalik Piotr (?), Szynalik Grzegorz (?), Wacławik Jakub (?)
    Odchodzą
    Mucha Kacper (?), Traczyk Wojciech (?)
  • Zalesianka Zalesie

    Zalesianka Zalesie

    Przychodzą
    Mąka Mariusz (Laskovia Laskowa), Pietrzak Krystian (Podgórze Kraków), Assinor Mark osei (?), Augustyn Marcin (?), Gancarczyk Przemysław (?), Gromala Piotr (?), Hajduk Kacper (?), Hajduk Mateusz (?), Koszut Mariusz (?), Kurzeja Bogdan (?), Opoka Patryk (?), Ryż Bartłomiej (?), Sukiennik Mateusz (?), Sukiennik Dominik (?)